ffe
Liste des Transferts
Nr FFE Nom Club Ligue Date
L67566 AIT CHAOUCHE Caissa Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn NAQ 29/09/2019
P52390 BERAIL Tristan Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn NAQ 15/09/2019
K71527 BORDE Corentin LEC Echiquier Limousin NAQ 01/09/2019
Y01078 BRISSONNEAU Patrick La Tour de Germanicus NAQ 15/07/2019
G72023 BUDAK Lori LEC Echiquier Limousin NAQ 28/08/2019
D05147 CHAMAILLARD Sylvain LEC Echiquier Limousin NAQ 23/09/2019
P67104 CHEN Meiling Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn NAQ 29/09/2019
N53849 DEDIEU Nathan Gujan-Mestras Echecs NAQ 03/09/2019
A03057 DEPYL Pascal Echiquier Bordelais NAQ 05/09/2019
M56419 DESPLANQUE Christophe Echiquier Agenais NAQ 09/09/2019
G50055 DEVAUX Francois LEC Echiquier Limousin NAQ 21/09/2019
R16640 FAVAREL Julien Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs NAQ 04/09/2019
N56790 FOUGERAT Thierry Echiquier Angoumoisin NAQ 22/09/2019
D62660 FOURNIER Nicolas Echiquier Club Créonnais NAQ 25/07/2019
N68265 GARRIGUE Julian Echiquier Agenais NAQ 13/08/2019
L56785 GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis Echiquier Henri IV Pau NAQ 18/09/2019
M72148 GUIBERT Frederic Echiquier Angoumoisin NAQ 04/09/2019
P71899 HAAS Michel Poitiers-Migne Echecs NAQ 01/08/2019
D64668 HERNANDEZ Lara Echiquier Agenais NAQ 21/08/2019
D60560 LAPEYRE Maeva AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine NAQ 28/09/2019
L09817 LEGRAND Pascal Echiquier Angoumoisin NAQ 13/09/2019
M65036 LERICHE Nelly Poitiers-Migne Echecs NAQ 01/08/2019
K51823 LUCBERNET Thomas AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine NAQ 30/08/2019
P52820 MEYER Andre Paul Echiquier Club Créonnais NAQ 15/09/2019
L63001 MILA Emmanuelle Gujan-Mestras Echecs NAQ 31/08/2019
L53171 MILA Gabriel Gujan-Mestras Echecs NAQ 31/08/2019
N55613 MINDE Baptiste Gujan-Mestras Echecs NAQ 01/09/2019
S59140 MINDE Heloise Gujan-Mestras Echecs NAQ 01/09/2019
P67752 MINDE Timothe Gujan-Mestras Echecs NAQ 01/09/2019
S05841 MOCOEUR Richard Les Tours Du Montbronnais NAQ 28/09/2019
G59607 MORA Jean-Sebastien Aviron Bayonnais Echecs NAQ 21/09/2019
L52636 MOUNIE Lisa Gujan-Mestras Echecs NAQ 31/08/2019
G04158 MULLON Jean-Baptiste Echiquier Agenais NAQ 17/09/2019
R06014 NEAU Julien Poitiers-Migne Echecs NAQ 10/09/2019
A57037 PARLAS Helin LEC Echiquier Limousin NAQ 30/09/2019
S52263 PARQUIER Cecile Echiquier Angoumoisin NAQ 03/09/2019
L06821 PASCAL Jonathan Poitiers-Migne Echecs NAQ 16/07/2019
K02827 PUJOS Stephane Echiquier Agenais NAQ 19/09/2019
K03201 RAMDINE Dedan Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs NAQ 12/09/2019
J03736 RAUZIERES Boris Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons NAQ 25/09/2019
A08992 RAUZIERES William Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons NAQ 25/09/2019
P71882 RAZAFINDRATSIMA Grace Echiquier Bordelais NAQ 30/09/2019
P71883 RAZAFINDRATSIMA Mathieu Echiquier Bordelais NAQ 30/09/2019
P52432 SCOUPE Luca Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard NAQ 07/09/2019
B06259 TCHEFRANOFF Stephane LEC Echiquier Limousin NAQ 09/09/2019
F02078 TROQUEREAU Philippe Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (ALAC) NAQ 30/09/2019
A70717 VIERS Alexandre LEC Echiquier Limousin NAQ 25/09/2019
V17130 VIERS Emmanuel LEC Echiquier Limousin NAQ 26/08/2019
A51003 VIERS Sandrine LEC Echiquier Limousin NAQ 11/09/2019