ffe
Liste des Transferts
Nr FFE Nom Club Ligue Date
M73018 ANGOT Arthur Chanu Echecs 61 NOR 01/09/2017
K61102 ANGOT Emma Chanu Echecs 61 NOR 03/08/2017
K61105 ANGOT Mathis Chanu Echecs 61 NOR 01/09/2017
L54091 AUPERIN Helene Club d'Echecs Lexovien NOR 17/08/2017
N51126 BELENKAYA Dina L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 19/09/2017
L55280 BOSQUET Camille L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais NOR 26/09/2017
N53010 BOSQUET Charles L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais NOR 26/09/2017
K70829 BOSQUET Clement L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais NOR 26/09/2017
G00004 COLIN Vincent Club d'Echecs Lexovien NOR 13/09/2017
L66208 COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II NOR 30/08/2017
L54344 COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II NOR 30/08/2017
A02646 CULLERON Franck L'Echiquier de Pont-Audemer NOR 30/09/2017
X08367 DANIEL Antoine L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 18/09/2017
P71733 DEFROMONT Joseph L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 23/09/2017
P66183 DROULOUT Marie Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs NOR 28/09/2017
M52498 DROULOUT Paul Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs NOR 28/09/2017
Y06933 DUCHEMIN Frederic Chanu Echecs 61 NOR 15/07/2017
A03645 ELIET Nicolas Orcher la Tour NOR 30/08/2017
A03913 FIANT Didier Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs NOR 15/09/2017
X16440 GRAVIER Fabrice A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly NOR 29/09/2017
K11540 HARMELLE Dominique Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche NOR 09/08/2017
J03625 HENRY Eric Caen Alekhine NOR 30/09/2017
L53912 KAMPHOFF SEGURA Arturo Aiglechecs NOR 09/09/2017
G52667 LEHARANGER Cyril L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 13/09/2017
E54453 LEHARANGER Guillaume L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 11/09/2017
A06501 LEMEILLE Stephane Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs NOR 13/08/2017
R07748 LEVEQUE Jean-Claude L'Echiquier de Pont-Audemer NOR 15/09/2017
W01694 MEBARKI Omar Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs NOR 16/09/2017
E06869 METAYER Rene L'Echiquier de Pont-Audemer NOR 06/09/2017
X03172 MOUHAMAD Joachin A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly NOR 20/07/2017
D02026 PIROU David Rouen Echecs NOR 06/09/2017
L73255 ROCHER Elian L'Echiquier de Pont-Audemer NOR 20/07/2017
W06667 SCHMITT Matthieu Orcher la Tour NOR 30/09/2017
M67512 SOONEKINDT Valerie L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II NOR 30/08/2017
X06657 STEPHAN Victor Club d'Echecs Lexovien NOR 29/07/2017
K01140 THEREZE Ludovic Caen Alekhine NOR 30/09/2017
K11514 THERKILDSEN Thomas L'Echiquier Dieppois NOR 15/09/2017
G51389 TIGHARGHAR Eliott Orcher la Tour NOR 05/09/2017
P54117 VAILLANT Amyleen Gisors les templiers de l'Echiquier NOR 08/09/2017
P54116 VAILLANT Kyriane Gisors les templiers de l'Echiquier NOR 08/09/2017
L55179 ZANIN Clement L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II NOR 31/08/2017
M54585 ZANIN Sylvie L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II NOR 31/08/2017