ffe
Liste des Transferts
Nr FFE Nom Club Ligue Date
D06185 ALARD Francis La Tour d'Or - Frontignan OCC 31/08/2017
G58925 ALCARAZ ORTEGA Javier Echiquier Carcassonnais OCC 16/07/2017
Z08019 ASSEDO Johaquim Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 22/09/2017
K08373 BACHKAT Ali Villeneuve-Tolosane OCC 24/09/2017
V00546 BASRI Larbi-Jean L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Maraussan OCC 07/09/2017
C00783 BOISSEZON Michel Lattes-Echecs OCC 24/09/2017
R10291 BONFILS Nicolas Echecs en Têt OCC 05/09/2017
N72976 BONNET Michel J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) OCC 05/09/2017
N65016 BONNET Paul J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) OCC 05/09/2017
Y04718 BOUKHRIS-FERRE Yacine "Le Gambit "de Muret OCC 25/08/2017
D66807 BOUTILLON Nathanael l'Echiquier Toulousain OCC 28/08/2017
C57175 BRESSY Theo Echecs Club Montpellier OCC 06/09/2017
A01573 BROCHET Philippe Echecs Club Montpellier OCC 05/08/2017
A01574 BROCHET Thierry C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 15/07/2017
Z02162 BRUGEL Hugo Echiquier Castrais OCC 27/09/2017
L54240 CHATAIN Philippe Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch OCC 22/09/2017
N50442 COUGOULE Marc Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 09/09/2017
N74916 DEFAISSE Pascal L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron OCC 24/09/2017
C02568 FLEAR Glenn C Echecs Club Montpellier OCC 04/09/2017
R03061 FOURNIER Camille Club d'Echecs de Condom OCC 16/07/2017
G52586 GOURBIERE Anaelle Rois de la Tet OCC 07/09/2017
K55078 GOURBIERE Sebastien Rois de la Tet OCC 30/09/2017
A04771 GREGORY Daniel Echiquier Club Albigeois OCC 24/08/2017
J67291 HAANAPPEL Evert Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne OCC 22/09/2017
A53143 HAMDOUCHI Adina-Maria Echecs Club Montpellier OCC 20/08/2017
J53802 JACKSON Edgar Gondrin Echecs Loisirs OCC 09/09/2017
K51360 JACKSON Sue Gondrin Echecs Loisirs OCC 09/09/2017
A65857 JAGER Johann L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Maraussan OCC 21/09/2017
K71605 JOLY Mathias Eauze Culture Loisirs Animations Section Echecs OCC 31/08/2017
L64740 LAMARQUE Damien Lattes-Echecs OCC 05/09/2017
M63938 LAMARQUE Julie Lattes-Echecs OCC 05/09/2017
A06328 LEDOUX Alain La Tour d'Or - Frontignan OCC 11/09/2017
L50741 LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel La Tour Aycelin Narbonne OCC 10/09/2017
X10552 MAILLET Matheo Echiquier de Bigorre OCC 24/09/2017
K07117 MARCHAND Michel Vergèze Echecs OCC 31/08/2017
L02970 MARNI-SANDID Tarik C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 08/09/2017
G65422 MATHEY Fannie Club d'Echecs de Condom OCC 27/07/2017
K13736 MOHTAJI Javad C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 21/09/2017
X01333 MOUCHEROUD Jeremy Echecs Club Montpellier OCC 20/08/2017
P68748 NATER Noel L'Echiquier Bompassencq OCC 20/09/2017
U12765 OUAKHIR Pierre Mehdi Echecs Club Montpellier OCC 30/09/2017
N73198 PASTOR Jimmy Club d Echecs de Sete OCC 17/09/2017
N27001 RENAUX Osmin L'Echiquier Lutevain OCC 29/09/2017
N69396 ROBIN Jules l'Echiquier Toulousain OCC 11/08/2017
N71671 ROBIN Lucien l'Echiquier Toulousain OCC 11/08/2017
J58365 SALVADOR Lucie Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes OCC 31/08/2017
K78175 SALVADOR Marie Jo Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes OCC 31/08/2017
K69587 SALVADOR Thomas Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes OCC 31/08/2017
N62864 SARUKHANYAN Hayk C.E.I. Toulouse OCC 15/09/2017
M11455 SPANOUDAKIS Serge Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch OCC 23/09/2017
E60953 ULLES Jean-Clement Rois de la Tet OCC 08/08/2017
K59176 VAN DEN BRANDE Norman Echiquier Carcassonnais OCC 06/08/2017
C57030 VINCENS Patrice MJC Alban Echecs OCC 22/07/2017
Z16523 VIVIER Theo l'Echiquier Toulousain OCC 09/08/2017
A52803 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse Echecs Club Montpellier OCC 25/09/2017
N51991 ZALKIND Arthur La Tour Aycelin Narbonne OCC 17/09/2017