5e Rapide 'Crédit Mutuel' d'Aubagne - Tournoi B Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
AMOROS Jean |
1490 R |
0 - 1 |
KONATE Salma |
1590 R |
2 |
2 |
2 |
GUTMAN Leni |
1570 R |
1 - 0 |
FRONTERA Pierre |
1490 R |
2 |
3 |
2 |
DOUROUNI Rodolphe |
1490 R |
0 - 1 |
HUNAULT Francis |
1550 R |
2 |
4 |
2 |
JACINTO Gersom |
1550 R |
0 - 1 |
COTTON Paul |
1440 R |
2 |
5 |
2 |
BENVENUTO Richard |
1470 R |
0 - 1 |
BOHLI Adam |
1520 R |
2 |
6 |
2 |
DE PLAZAOLA Jean Philippe |
1510 R |
0 - 1 |
BIRO Guillaume |
1399 E |
2 |
7 |
2 |
LEMARCHAND Fabien |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina |
1510 R |
2 |
8 |
2 |
CARLE Gabriel |
1500 R |
1 - 0 |
PERDIOLAT Francis |
1130 R |
2 |
9 |
1 |
GAMBLIN Vincent |
1580 R |
1 - 0 |
CASCINO Francois |
1560 R |
1½ |
10 |
1½ |
FORESTI Stephane |
1410 R |
1 - 0 |
REYNAUD Jacques |
1580 R |
1 |
11 |
1 |
RICHERT Sebastien |
1370 R |
X - X |
PELOPIDAS Florian |
1570 R |
1 |
12 |
1 |
SAGE Jean-Claude |
1570 R |
1 - 0 |
CORNILEAU Juliette |
1380 R |
1 |
13 |
1 |
GRAELLS Christian |
1560 R |
1 - 0 |
ROCCHIA Alex |
1350 R |
1 |
14 |
1 |
MINEO Francois |
1520 R |
1 - 0 |
SCHOENI Christine |
1370 R |
1 |
15 |
1 |
TURPIN Isabelle |
1300 R |
0 - 1 |
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1520 R |
1 |
16 |
1 |
ULLOA Philippe |
1510 R |
0 - 1 |
DHAMELINCOURT Thomas |
1310 R |
1 |
17 |
1 |
CORTES Maria |
1500 R |
1 - 0 |
PARMEGGIANI Marilene |
1290 R |
1 |
18 |
1 |
AGHABABIAN Arthur |
1480 R |
1 - 0 |
GAUBIL Dominique |
1250 R |
1 |
19 |
1 |
MOREL Lucas |
1199 E |
X - X |
DAINI Eric |
1460 R |
1 |
20 |
1 |
MARS Florence |
1160 R |
0 - 1 |
BELALOUCHE Mourad |
1399 E |
1 |
21 |
1 |
BENYAICH Lucien |
1399 E |
X - X |
NICOLAS Basile |
1250 R |
1 |
22 |
1 |
BURNEL Marie-France |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
GABOURG Adrien |
1199 E |
1 |
23 |
1 |
BESSILA Ouarda |
1150 R |
1 - F |
CRAINICIUC Ioon |
1399 E |
1 |
24 |
1 |
MOUHIEDDINE Hocine |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
HERBULOT Thomas |
1130 R |
1 |
25 |
1 |
SID Alexander |
1120 R |
0 - 1 |
PASCANU Vasile |
1399 R |
1 |
99 |
1 |
PETITJEAN Jean Marie |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
DUCONSEILLE Doriane |
1070 R |
1 |
27 |
0 |
BAUDEN Thomas |
1590 R |
1 - 0 |
EVANNO Georges |
1320 R |
0 |
28 |
0 |
PERIALE Albert |
1300 R |
1 - 0 |
DERCHAIN Florian |
1480 R |
0 |
29 |
0 |
GODEFROID Raphael |
1280 R |
1 - 0 |
HRISTOV Ina |
1470 R |
0 |
30 |
0 |
GODARD Michel |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
PERIALE Francine |
1260 R |
0 |
31 |
0 |
GODARD Monique |
1399 E |
X - X |
BOUDET Nicole |
1190 R |
0 |
32 |
0 |
SALVI Angele |
1200 R |
1 - 0 |
VARNIER Philippe |
1399 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
DANTHIER Christophe |
1030 R |
0 - 1 |
PARDO Gilles |
1380 R |
0 |
34 |
0 |
BLONDELON Claude |
1360 R |
1 - 0 |
MASSON Wally |
1160 R |
0 |
35 |
0 |
DECUIGNIERE Elisa |
1330 R |
1 - 0 |
CATANESE Sauveur |
1130 R |
0 |
|