9ème Open Tarn Nord - ALBI 2013 Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ARLABOSSE Nicolas |
2025 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
6 |
21 |
21 |
2516 |
2 |
|
MALOBERTI David |
2066 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
5 |
21½ |
18 |
2108 |
3 |
|
LACROIX Romain |
2170 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
17 |
15 |
2494 |
4 |
|
LAGARDE Dimitri |
1931 F |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
4½ |
22½ |
16 |
1950 |
5 |
|
MARIE Maxime |
2184 F |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
4½ |
21½ |
16½ |
2022 |
6 |
|
CHAPPEY Edouard |
1889 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
27½ |
18 |
2003 |
7 |
|
ABDELMOUMEN Hatim |
1884 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
24 |
17 |
2017 |
8 |
|
LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel |
2090 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
4 |
23½ |
17 |
2004 |
9 |
|
MARCHADOUR Emilie |
2056 F |
SenF |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
4 |
23 |
15 |
1881 |
10 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1623 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
21½ |
15 |
1917 |
11 |
|
LOPEZ Gerard |
1910 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4 |
21½ |
15 |
1908 |
12 |
|
CARRAL Didier |
1759 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
20½ |
13 |
1852 |
13 |
|
CARIVENC Thierry |
1744 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Castrais |
4 |
20 |
14½ |
1840 |
14 |
|
GELFERT Yann |
1881 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
4 |
20 |
14 |
1748 |
15 |
|
ESTADIEU Romeo |
1728 F |
MinM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
18½ |
14 |
1882 |
16 |
|
GRIMAULT Nathan |
1758 F |
MinM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
18½ |
14 |
1868 |
17 |
|
LUCAS Arthur |
1451 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Hilairois |
4 |
18½ |
13 |
1878 |
18 |
|
LEMAIRE Frederic |
1553 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
4 |
15 |
11 |
1749 |
19 |
|
VAN NUVEL Jean-Michel |
1808 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
3½ |
20 |
14½ |
1838 |
20 |
|
BARRAUD Mickael |
1844 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Agenais |
3½ |
18½ |
11½ |
1753 |
21 |
|
FABRE Philippe |
1774 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3 |
23½ |
13 |
1749 |
22 |
|
CABROLIE Benoit |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
MPY |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
11 |
1654 |
23 |
|
FLAUJAC Benoit |
1655 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
3 |
20 |
12½ |
1731 |
24 |
|
BUITEN Herman |
1601 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
3 |
19½ |
9 |
1698 |
25 |
|
JAMMOT Timothee |
1677 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E. Ramonville |
3 |
19 |
12½ |
1660 |
26 |
|
ABDELMOUNEN Oussama |
1599 E |
JunM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
18½ |
10 |
1754 |
27 |
|
QUOIRIN Roger |
1883 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Cahors Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
10 |
1601 |
28 |
|
GIPOULOUX Laurent |
1712 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
3 |
18 |
13 |
1662 |
29 |
|
MAZATS Daniel |
1539 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
18 |
10 |
1762 |
30 |
|
DEBAUX Herve |
1588 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Castrais |
3 |
18 |
9 |
1678 |
31 |
|
STAS Jean |
1578 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
3 |
18 |
9 |
1644 |
32 |
|
IMHOFF Francois |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
3 |
17 |
10 |
1659 |
33 |
|
NASSAR Christophe |
1768 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
15½ |
9 |
1506 |
34 |
|
DE BARALLE Michel |
1545 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3 |
15 |
9 |
1627 |
35 |
|
LAGARDE Adeline |
1423 F |
PupF |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
3 |
14 |
8 |
1627 |
36 |
|
CRUZEL Thierry |
1810 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Agenais |
2½ |
18 |
12 |
1594 |
37 |
|
DEHAINE Guy |
1614 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Cahors Echecs |
2½ |
16 |
8 |
1586 |
38 |
|
APINYAN Aren |
1600 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2½ |
13 |
4½ |
1512 |
39 |
|
HERAL Christophe |
1749 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2 |
22½ |
10 |
1553 |
40 |
|
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
16½ |
7 |
1510 |
41 |
|
ICHER Aymeric |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
16 |
7 |
1445 |
42 |
|
GRONDIN Luciano |
1505 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
15½ |
6 |
1519 |
43 |
|
CAURE Denis |
1370 N |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
2 |
15 |
6 |
1463 |
44 |
|
PRIEUR Axel |
1682 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
2 |
14 |
9 |
1456 |
45 |
|
GINOUILLAC Philippe |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
13½ |
6 |
1437 |
46 |
|
GARCIA Eric |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Castrais |
2 |
13½ |
5 |
1478 |
47 |
|
CATENI Edgar |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
13 |
5 |
1396 |
48 |
|
BORIES Jean-Paul |
1516 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
11½ |
6 |
1482 |
49 |
|
BONNOUVRIER Pascal |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
8¾ |
3 |
1643 |
50 |
|
MIDON Jean-Claude |
1340 N |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
1½ |
16 |
2½ |
1361 |
51 |
|
BENAMAR Yanis |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
1 |
17 |
5 |
1248 |
52 |
|
LAPLAZE Adrien Herve |
1470 N |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Fontenilles Echecs |
1 |
15 |
4 |
1303 |
53 |
|
PEYRE Thomas |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Castrais |
1 |
14¾ |
3 |
864 |
54 |
|
BELHADJ Seyfedine |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
1 |
13½ |
3 |
1277 |
55 |
|
VINCENS Patrice |
1291 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
MJC Alban Echecs |
1 |
12 |
2 |
1244 |
56 |
|
HORVATH Sandor |
1367 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
0 |
12½ |
0 |
806 |
|