PUPILLES HG 2014 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PAGE Soline |
1410 F |
PupF |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5 |
13½ |
15½ |
1972 |
2 |
|
TRUCHETET Amaury |
1370 F |
PupM |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
15½ |
15½ |
1535 |
3 |
|
PROST Octave |
1436 F |
PupM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
14½ |
16½ |
1532 |
4 |
|
DOMENEGHETTY Quentin |
1414 F |
PupM |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
14 |
15½ |
1533 |
5 |
|
BENAMAR Rayan |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
La Percée Muretaine |
4 |
12 |
14 |
1447 |
6 |
|
GRIMAULT Lou |
1381 F |
PupF |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
13 |
15½ |
1400 |
7 |
|
REYNAUD Adrien |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3½ |
12½ |
14½ |
1365 |
8 |
|
GESTAS Corentin |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Nord Toulousain |
3 |
12½ |
14½ |
1344 |
9 |
|
SOALLEIRO Jean-Sebastien |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
12½ |
13 |
1270 |
10 |
|
PERLOV Kevin |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3 |
12½ |
13 |
1262 |
11 |
|
DZIKI Sami |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
12 |
14 |
1302 |
12 |
|
DESTIC Elena |
1412 F |
PupF |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3 |
12 |
13 |
1335 |
13 |
|
MICHEL Victor |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
La Percée Muretaine |
3 |
9½ |
9½ |
1165 |
14 |
|
NICOLAS Victor |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2½ |
12½ |
14½ |
1276 |
15 |
|
HENRY Enzo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2½ |
10½ |
11 |
1177 |
16 |
|
BONNEFON Merlin |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
2½ |
8½ |
10½ |
1138 |
17 |
|
DAME Lucas |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
2 |
13 |
13 |
1110 |
18 |
|
SOUBILS Alexandre |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
12½ |
14½ |
1158 |
19 |
|
LEBRUN Maxence |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
12 |
13½ |
1097 |
20 |
|
HOUSSIN Alexandre |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
2 |
10½ |
11½ |
1078 |
21 |
|
DAHMANI Adam |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
2 |
10½ |
11 |
1050 |
22 |
|
PECHOUX Eliott |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Tournefeuille Echecs |
2 |
10½ |
10½ |
1086 |
23 |
|
DIETSCHY Alix |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
8½ |
9 |
1068 |
24 |
|
OOGHE Nathael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
MPY |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
2 |
7½ |
7½ |
1012 |
25 |
|
AMSELLEM Charles |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
1½ |
11½ |
13½ |
1094 |
26 |
|
CLAMOUR Leo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
MPY |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
1 |
10 |
10½ |
878 |
27 |
|
MAURY Nicolas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
MPY |
La Percée Muretaine |
1 |
9 |
9 |
523 |
28 |
|
PACHULSKI Leo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
1 |
8½ |
9½ |
1025 |
29 |
|
SECUNDINO Andrea |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
La Percée Muretaine |
1 |
8½ |
9 |
412 |
30 |
|
LEBRUN Lounes |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
0 |
11 |
13 |
477 |
|