3e open rapide de Boulogne sur Gesse Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BOUKHRIS-FERRE Yacine |
2240 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
6 |
29½ |
26 |
2230 |
2 |
|
BOURDEAU-HERBIN Antoine |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
6 |
28 |
24 |
2122 |
3 |
|
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Commingeois |
6 |
27½ |
24 |
2134 |
4 |
|
FRIT Philippe |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E. Ramonville |
5 |
31 |
24 |
2000 |
5 |
|
LOPEZ Franck |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Juillan Echecs |
5 |
26½ |
18 |
1872 |
6 |
|
KARAPETIAN Rouben |
1199 R |
MinM |
|
MPY |
Juillan Echecs |
5 |
25½ |
20 |
1755 |
7 |
|
JOIN Etienne |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4½ |
30 |
20 |
1891 |
8 |
|
GRIMAL Florent |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4½ |
26 |
19 |
1874 |
9 |
|
JONQUET Arnaud |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de la Gesse |
4½ |
22½ |
15½ |
1799 |
10 |
|
BANDAN Taiwan |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
4 |
29 |
19 |
1864 |
11 |
|
LASPORTES Nicolas |
1410 R |
MinM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4 |
27½ |
17 |
1609 |
12 |
|
ARTIS Francois |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
4 |
26½ |
19 |
1747 |
13 |
|
BOGNER Remi |
1610 R |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
4 |
25 |
17 |
1590 |
14 |
|
GOLIC Nadil |
1930 R |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4 |
24 |
16 |
1735 |
15 |
|
RIOU Alain |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Commingeois |
4 |
24 |
14 |
1593 |
16 |
|
DE LAVALETTE Philippe |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
4 |
22 |
15 |
1688 |
17 |
|
NICOLA Serge |
1560 R |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de la Gesse |
3½ |
23½ |
13½ |
1428 |
18 |
|
GUERIN Laurent |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
3½ |
23 |
15½ |
1615 |
19 |
|
POUSSY Daniel |
1250 R |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
3½ |
20½ |
13½ |
1414 |
20 |
|
IZARD Laurent |
1200 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Juillan Echecs |
3½ |
20 |
11½ |
1409 |
21 |
|
VERRIER Dominique |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de la Gesse |
3 |
24 |
14 |
1475 |
22 |
|
NICOLA Sylvie |
1420 R |
SenF |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de la Gesse |
3 |
21½ |
14 |
1455 |
23 |
|
POKEE Michele |
1530 R |
VetF |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
21½ |
14 |
1403 |
24 |
|
BRUN Antonin |
1310 R |
BenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
19½ |
9 |
1304 |
25 |
|
DULAURIE Jean |
1360 R |
BenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
18½ |
9 |
1263 |
26 |
|
DULAURIE Alix |
1090 R |
MinF |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
18 |
9 |
1148 |
27 |
|
COULATY Philippe |
1460 R |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Commingeois |
2½ |
22 |
13½ |
1434 |
28 |
|
ROCCA Carlo |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de la Gesse |
2½ |
20½ |
9½ |
1141 |
29 |
|
MIRCOVICH Thierry |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de la Gesse |
2½ |
19 |
10½ |
1171 |
30 |
|
BIBERFELD Margaux |
920 R |
MinF |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2½ |
17½ |
9½ |
1062 |
31 |
|
MIRCOVICH Magda |
799 E |
PouF |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de la Gesse |
2½ |
16 |
6½ |
1050 |
32 |
|
WRIGHT Bill |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de la Gesse |
2 |
19 |
8 |
1069 |
33 |
|
DULAURIE Elise |
1040 R |
PouF |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2 |
18 |
8 |
1059 |
34 |
|
LAVILLE Annie |
1399 E |
VetF |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de la Gesse |
2 |
18 |
5 |
916 |
35 |
|
SUSPENE Gatien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de la Gesse |
1 |
17½ |
3 |
801 |
36 |
|
KAROLCZAK Yanis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de la Gesse |
0 |
15½ |
0 |
245 |
|