EVT 2016 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
BROCHET Philippe |
2380 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
7 |
28 |
2744 |
2 |
m |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2370 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5½ |
31 |
2314 |
3 |
|
DALOZ Jean-Michel |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
5½ |
27½ |
2244 |
4 |
|
KARAPETIAN Rouben |
2120 R |
CadM |
|
MPY |
Juillan Echecs |
5 |
28½ |
2104 |
5 |
|
GRIMAULT Nathan |
2370 R |
CadM |
|
MPY |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
5 |
26½ |
2149 |
6 |
|
LEMOINE Benoit |
2120 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
5 |
25½ |
2043 |
7 |
|
CHAPPEY Edouard |
2160 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
25 |
2060 |
8 |
|
FILIPIC Pierre |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
23½ |
2033 |
9 |
|
ESCONDEUR Cyril |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4½ |
29 |
2126 |
10 |
|
ESTADIEU Romeo |
2060 R |
CadM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4½ |
27½ |
2044 |
11 |
|
DORIVAL Olivier |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
4½ |
24½ |
2022 |
12 |
|
LESTROHAN Pierre |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4½ |
24½ |
1850 |
13 |
|
CESBRON Guy |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
4½ |
24 |
2064 |
14 |
|
BARTELS Marco |
1750 R |
BenM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
27 |
2025 |
15 |
|
CATHALA Thierry |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
4 |
26 |
1898 |
16 |
|
PASTORELLI Loic |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
4 |
25 |
1967 |
17 |
|
BARTELS Sven |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
23 |
1840 |
18 |
|
LAFFONTA Matthias |
1760 R |
BenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
4 |
21½ |
1902 |
19 |
|
QUARTERMAIN Mark |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
4 |
20½ |
1812 |
20 |
|
LEBOUC Christophe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
MPY |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
4 |
20½ |
1782 |
21 |
|
PHALIPPOU Philippe |
1730 R |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
4 |
20 |
1695 |
22 |
|
GARDES Olivier |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
MPY |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
4 |
17 |
1725 |
23 |
|
FAVAREL Alexis |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
3½ |
25 |
1894 |
24 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor |
1730 R |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
3½ |
25 |
1780 |
25 |
|
BRISOT Cyril |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3½ |
24½ |
1771 |
26 |
|
DALOZ Mateo |
1850 R |
BenM |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3½ |
24½ |
1763 |
27 |
|
ENTRIALGO Laurent |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
3½ |
22 |
1804 |
28 |
|
RAHAL Sami-Antoine |
1660 R |
VetM |
|
MPY |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
3½ |
22 |
1796 |
29 |
|
BACHKAT Ali |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3½ |
22 |
1786 |
30 |
|
MOURET Arnaud |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
3½ |
21 |
1759 |
31 |
|
FERRAYE Nicolas |
1840 R |
BenM |
|
MPY |
Les Echecs du Bassin |
3½ |
20½ |
1804 |
32 |
|
LA SPINA Romeo |
1640 R |
MinM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
25½ |
1844 |
33 |
|
BOUKHRIS Khaled |
1940 R |
VetM |
|
MPY |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
3 |
25 |
1743 |
34 |
|
KRAUSE Max |
2030 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
EVT |
3 |
23½ |
1727 |
35 |
|
FERRAYE Elio |
1450 R |
PouM |
|
MPY |
Les Echecs du Bassin |
3 |
22½ |
1697 |
36 |
|
MATHEY Fannie |
1640 R |
MinF |
|
MPY |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
3 |
22 |
1767 |
37 |
|
FRECHE Alain |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
3 |
22 |
1713 |
38 |
|
STRUB Bruno |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
ASCG Gagnac sur Garonne-Section Echecs |
3 |
21 |
1630 |
39 |
|
KARAPETIAN Armen |
1630 R |
MinM |
|
MPY |
Juillan Echecs |
3 |
18 |
1607 |
40 |
|
LE DIGABEL Patrick |
1570 R |
VetM |
|
MPY |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
3 |
18 |
1597 |
41 |
|
HAANAPPEL Evert |
1670 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2½ |
21 |
1601 |
42 |
|
GAZOL Alexandre |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
2½ |
19 |
1532 |
43 |
|
CALLEJON Bernard |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
2½ |
17½ |
1631 |
44 |
|
SOUMET Claude |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
2 |
23 |
1626 |
45 |
|
TER HALLE Robert |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
2 |
20 |
1538 |
46 |
|
DOUSTENS Jean-Jacques |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
2 |
19½ |
1523 |
47 |
|
IZARD Laurent |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Juillan Echecs |
2 |
19 |
1522 |
48 |
|
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
18½ |
1597 |
49 |
|
FERRAYE Elie |
1450 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Les Echecs du Bassin |
1½ |
17 |
1317 |
50 |
|
BARDIN Michel |
1560 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
L'Echiquier du Lauragais |
1½ |
16½ |
1396 |
51 |
|
DEHER Simeon |
1260 R |
JunM |
|
MPY |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
1 |
18 |
1245 |
52 |
|
BOUTHE Raphael |
1190 R |
PouM |
|
MPY |
L'Echiquier du Lauragais |
½ |
16 |
1102 |
|