9e Open International de Porticcio +1900 Elo Grille américaine après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
LAGARDE Maxime
|
1 |
g |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2622 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2622 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
g |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A.
|
2 |
g |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2546 F |
SenM |
UKR |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2546 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
g |
HAMDOUCHI Hicham
|
3 |
g |
HAMDOUCHI Hicham |
2527 F |
SepM |
MAR |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2527 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
m |
CLARKE Brandon G I
|
4 |
m |
CLARKE Brandon G I |
2498 F |
SenM |
ENG |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2498 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
g |
BAILET Pierre
|
5 |
g |
BAILET Pierre |
2491 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2491 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
g |
NEVEDNICHY Vladislav
|
6 |
g |
NEVEDNICHY Vladislav |
2471 F |
SepM |
ROU |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2471 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
m |
DRUSKA Juraj
|
7 |
m |
DRUSKA Juraj |
2466 F |
SenM |
SVK |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2466 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
g |
BATSIASHVILI Nino
|
8 |
g |
BATSIASHVILI Nino |
2450 F |
SenF |
GEO |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2450 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
m |
RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina
|
9 |
m |
RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina |
2448 F |
SenM |
MAD |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2448 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
g |
RELANGE Eloi
|
10 |
g |
RELANGE Eloi |
2442 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2442 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
g |
YANKELEVICH Lev
|
11 |
g |
YANKELEVICH Lev |
2416 F |
SenM |
GER |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2416 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
m |
TERRIEUX Kevin
|
12 |
m |
TERRIEUX Kevin |
2409 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2409 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
m |
BULMAGA Irina
|
13 |
m |
BULMAGA Irina |
2391 F |
SenF |
ROU |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2391 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
m |
ANWESH Upadhyaya
|
14 |
m |
ANWESH Upadhyaya |
2354 F |
SenM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2354 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
f |
ROUX Baptiste
|
15 |
f |
ROUX Baptiste |
2352 F |
JunM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2352 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
m |
KAVUTSKIY Konstantin
|
16 |
m |
KAVUTSKIY Konstantin |
2345 F |
SenM |
USA |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2345 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
m |
EDEN James
|
17 |
m |
EDEN James |
2334 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2334 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
m |
ROEBERS Eline
|
18 |
m |
ROEBERS Eline |
2326 F |
CadF |
NED |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2326 F |
CadF |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
m |
UNUK Laura
|
19 |
m |
UNUK Laura |
2324 F |
SenF |
SLO |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2324 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
f |
MANOEUVRE Antoine
|
20 |
f |
MANOEUVRE Antoine |
2316 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2316 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
m |
MULLON Jean-Baptiste
|
21 |
m |
MULLON Jean-Baptiste |
2315 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2315 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
CHEN Qi
|
22 |
|
CHEN Qi |
2315 F |
SenM |
CHN |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2315 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
f |
KURU Atilla
|
23 |
f |
KURU Atilla |
2314 F |
BenM |
TUR |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2314 F |
BenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
f |
JANASZAK Dawid
|
24 |
f |
JANASZAK Dawid |
2308 F |
SenM |
POL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2308 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
m |
MANISH ANTO CRISTIAN
|
25 |
m |
MANISH ANTO CRISTIAN |
2307 F |
JunM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2307 F |
JunM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
KRIVENKO Dion
|
26 |
|
KRIVENKO Dion |
2299 F |
JunM |
EST |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2299 F |
JunM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
m |
BRACKER Frank
|
27 |
m |
BRACKER Frank |
2296 F |
SenM |
GER |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2296 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
gf |
OUELLET Maili-Jade
|
28 |
gf |
OUELLET Maili-Jade |
2290 F |
SenF |
CAN |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2290 F |
SenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
PRIANSH DAS
|
29 |
|
PRIANSH DAS |
2263 F |
MinM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2263 F |
MinM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
f |
MALASSAGNE Raphael
|
30 |
f |
MALASSAGNE Raphael |
2259 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2259 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
f |
SAHITHI VARSHINI M
|
31 |
f |
SAHITHI VARSHINI M |
2250 F |
CadF |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2250 F |
CadF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
PAK Alexander
|
32 |
|
PAK Alexander |
2200 F |
SenM |
FID |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2200 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
PIERI Pierre-Louis
|
33 |
|
PIERI Pierre-Louis |
2190 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|
2190 F |
SenM |
|
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
NAYAK RAJESH
|
34 |
|
NAYAK RAJESH |
2185 F |
SenM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2185 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
f |
MD IMRAN
|
35 |
f |
MD IMRAN |
2180 F |
MinM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2180 F |
MinM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
HA Yihan
|
36 |
|
HA Yihan |
2166 F |
CadF |
CHN |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2166 F |
CadF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
f |
IPEK Egehan
|
37 |
f |
IPEK Egehan |
2162 F |
MinM |
TUR |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2162 F |
MinM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
RATIER-FONTANA Matteo
|
38 |
|
RATIER-FONTANA Matteo |
2152 F |
CadM |
FRA |
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|
2152 F |
CadM |
|
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
BAROYAN Davit
|
39 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
2151 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2151 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
ROSOL Philip
|
40 |
|
ROSOL Philip |
2150 F |
BenM |
POL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2150 F |
BenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
DE BALMANN Marc
|
41 |
|
DE BALMANN Marc |
2148 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2148 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
m |
MANNION Stephen R
|
42 |
m |
MANNION Stephen R |
2146 F |
SepM |
SCO |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2146 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
MARTIN Nils
|
43 |
|
MARTIN Nils |
2138 F |
BenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2138 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
LARGE Laurent
|
44 |
|
LARGE Laurent |
2115 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
2115 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian
|
45 |
|
MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian |
2114 F |
JunM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2114 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
PATTNAYAK NILSU
|
46 |
|
PATTNAYAK NILSU |
2113 F |
SenM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2113 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
NISSINEN Niilo Man
|
47 |
|
NISSINEN Niilo Man |
2105 F |
CadM |
HKG |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2105 F |
CadM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
BIGONNET Jean-Michel
|
48 |
|
BIGONNET Jean-Michel |
2100 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|
2100 F |
SenM |
|
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
UTRERA Ludovic
|
49 |
|
UTRERA Ludovic |
2098 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|
2098 F |
SenM |
|
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
BAZILIUS Augustinas
|
50 |
|
BAZILIUS Augustinas |
2096 F |
MinM |
LTU |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2096 F |
MinM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
SUSTOV Savva
|
51 |
|
SUSTOV Savva |
2094 F |
CadM |
MDA |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2094 F |
CadM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
MUNIER Alexis
|
52 |
|
MUNIER Alexis |
2091 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2091 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
GARDE Guillaume
|
53 |
|
GARDE Guillaume |
2082 F |
MinM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2082 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
54 |
mf |
TARINI GOYAL
|
54 |
mf |
TARINI GOYAL |
2079 F |
SenF |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2079 F |
SenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
GUILLEMART Serge
|
55 |
|
GUILLEMART Serge |
2078 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|
2078 F |
SenM |
|
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|
56 |
f |
MOINGT Jean-Claude
|
56 |
f |
MOINGT Jean-Claude |
2073 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2073 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
DELADERRIERE Apollo
|
57 |
|
DELADERRIERE Apollo |
2063 F |
MinM |
FRA |
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|
2063 F |
MinM |
|
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|
58 |
f |
ROEBERS Jan
|
58 |
f |
ROEBERS Jan |
2061 F |
SepM |
NED |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2061 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
SAINE Zachary
|
59 |
|
SAINE Zachary |
2035 F |
SenM |
CAN |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2035 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
BOURSIER Julien
|
60 |
|
BOURSIER Julien |
2022 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2022 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
SKETTOS Nicolas
|
61 |
|
SKETTOS Nicolas |
2017 F |
SenM |
CYP |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2017 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
SRIANSH DAS
|
62 |
|
SRIANSH DAS |
2016 F |
MinM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2016 F |
MinM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
STOENESCU Radu
|
63 |
|
STOENESCU Radu |
2009 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
2009 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
VITA Fabrizio
|
64 |
|
VITA Fabrizio |
2009 F |
SepM |
ITA |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2009 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
AMMOR Hicham
|
65 |
|
AMMOR Hicham |
2001 F |
SenM |
MAR |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2001 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
DENAES Antoine
|
66 |
|
DENAES Antoine |
1987 F |
PupM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1987 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
MICHALSKI Karol
|
67 |
|
MICHALSKI Karol |
1987 F |
SenM |
POL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1987 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
ROUBERT Emile
|
68 |
|
ROUBERT Emile |
1985 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1985 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
DIAS Savin
|
69 |
|
DIAS Savin |
1983 F |
CadM |
ENG |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1983 F |
CadM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
DELADERRIERE Calypso
|
70 |
|
DELADERRIERE Calypso |
1975 F |
CadF |
FRA |
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|
1975 F |
CadF |
|
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
LE MONTAGNER Yoann
|
71 |
|
LE MONTAGNER Yoann |
1974 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1974 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
ACARBAY Algi
|
72 |
|
ACARBAY Algi |
1971 F |
SenF |
TUR |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1971 F |
SenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
NINEUIL Vincent
|
73 |
|
NINEUIL Vincent |
1968 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1968 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
CHEN Muxi
|
74 |
|
CHEN Muxi |
1954 F |
BenM |
CHN |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1954 F |
BenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
75 |
mf |
VAN ZYL Charlize
|
75 |
mf |
VAN ZYL Charlize |
1940 F |
SenF |
RSA |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1940 F |
SenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
HAVE Didier
|
76 |
|
HAVE Didier |
1935 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|
1935 F |
SenM |
|
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
JAKHRIA Kushal
|
77 |
|
JAKHRIA Kushal |
1935 F |
PouM |
ENG |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1935 F |
PouM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
AESCHBACHER Dimitri
|
78 |
|
AESCHBACHER Dimitri |
1931 F |
PupM |
SUI |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1931 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
FISCHER Thorange
|
79 |
|
FISCHER Thorange |
1924 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1924 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
LALANDE Jean-Louis
|
80 |
|
LALANDE Jean-Louis |
1920 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1920 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
SCOTTI Martin
|
81 |
|
SCOTTI Martin |
1913 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1913 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
MULLER-MOINGT Bastien
|
82 |
|
MULLER-MOINGT Bastien |
1908 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1908 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
83 |
mf |
CHANDREYEE Hajra
|
83 |
mf |
CHANDREYEE Hajra |
1905 F |
SenF |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1905 F |
SenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
LECOCQ Alexandre
|
84 |
|
LECOCQ Alexandre |
1899 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1899 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
WLOGALSKI Olivier
|
85 |
|
WLOGALSKI Olivier |
1880 F |
SepM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1880 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
DON IGNAZI Pierre Ange
|
86 |
|
DON IGNAZI Pierre Ange |
1870 F |
CadM |
FRA |
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|
1870 F |
CadM |
|
CRS |
0 |
|
|
|