7ème Open FIDE de Carquefou - Tournoi A Grille américaine après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
LE GOFF Ronan
|
1 |
f |
LE GOFF Ronan |
2274 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
2274 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
GREZELS Florian
|
2 |
|
GREZELS Florian |
2238 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
2238 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
MIDY Robin
|
3 |
|
MIDY Robin |
2180 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2180 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
LE PEN Steven
|
4 |
|
LE PEN Steven |
2092 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2092 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
EUSTACHE Boris
|
5 |
|
EUSTACHE Boris |
2057 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
2057 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
FOURNIER Loic
|
6 |
|
FOURNIER Loic |
2035 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2035 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
DENIZET Briac
|
7 |
|
DENIZET Briac |
2023 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
2023 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
LEVESQUE Guillaume
|
8 |
|
LEVESQUE Guillaume |
1983 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1983 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
ZNIBER Reda
|
9 |
|
ZNIBER Reda |
1979 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1979 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud
|
10 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud |
1965 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1965 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
GENAND Theo
|
11 |
|
GENAND Theo |
1962 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1962 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
MUSICKI Nicolas
|
12 |
|
MUSICKI Nicolas |
1950 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1950 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana
|
13 |
|
PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana |
1936 F |
MinF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1936 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
SEITE Yamina
|
14 |
|
SEITE Yamina |
1914 F |
SenF |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1914 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
GUECHCHATI Ilyess
|
15 |
|
GUECHCHATI Ilyess |
1907 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1907 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
JOUAN Hugo
|
16 |
|
JOUAN Hugo |
1905 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1905 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
GADOIS Arnaud
|
17 |
|
GADOIS Arnaud |
1872 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1872 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
SPANO Remy
|
18 |
|
SPANO Remy |
1850 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1850 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
CHALUMEAU Emile
|
19 |
|
CHALUMEAU Emile |
1840 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1840 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
JOSSO Baptiste
|
20 |
|
JOSSO Baptiste |
1793 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1793 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
COUTOLLEAU Romain
|
21 |
|
COUTOLLEAU Romain |
1792 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1792 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
RACHDAD Bilal
|
22 |
|
RACHDAD Bilal |
1790 F |
SenM |
MAR |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1790 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
GHOMRANI Nasser
|
23 |
|
GHOMRANI Nasser |
1789 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1789 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
CHRETIEN STANUS Liam
|
24 |
|
CHRETIEN STANUS Liam |
1771 F |
PupM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1771 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
PRIMAULT Theo
|
25 |
|
PRIMAULT Theo |
1766 F |
CadM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1766 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
LE ROC'H Daniel
|
26 |
|
LE ROC'H Daniel |
1764 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1764 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
CAILLOT Arnaud
|
27 |
|
CAILLOT Arnaud |
1760 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1760 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
FOUQUES Hugo
|
28 |
|
FOUQUES Hugo |
1742 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1742 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
LETURC Johan
|
29 |
|
LETURC Johan |
1725 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1725 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
FERRE Tanguy
|
30 |
|
FERRE Tanguy |
1721 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1721 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
REBILLARD Thomas
|
31 |
|
REBILLARD Thomas |
1721 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1721 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
COLAS Bruno
|
32 |
|
COLAS Bruno |
1716 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1716 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
MONTOIR Gilles
|
33 |
|
MONTOIR Gilles |
1713 F |
VetM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1713 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
RABHI Basil
|
34 |
|
RABHI Basil |
1712 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1712 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
DURLIN Michel
|
35 |
|
DURLIN Michel |
1699 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1699 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
HENRY Eric
|
36 |
|
HENRY Eric |
1695 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1695 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
DOUASSE Moussa
|
37 |
|
DOUASSE Moussa |
1675 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1675 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
BAUJARD Romain
|
38 |
|
BAUJARD Romain |
1672 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1672 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
KERVISION-GADENNE Valentin
|
39 |
|
KERVISION-GADENNE Valentin |
1671 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1671 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
CARRIOU Antoine
|
40 |
|
CARRIOU Antoine |
1667 F |
BenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1667 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
DUROT Robin
|
41 |
|
DUROT Robin |
1658 F |
JunM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1658 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
SECHER Daniel
|
42 |
|
SECHER Daniel |
1658 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1658 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
MESU Cosmin
|
43 |
|
MESU Cosmin |
1657 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1657 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
DEVALIERE Gwenael
|
44 |
|
DEVALIERE Gwenael |
1634 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1634 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
LEBEDEL Marc
|
45 |
|
LEBEDEL Marc |
1632 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1632 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
CHAILLOUX Romuald
|
46 |
|
CHAILLOUX Romuald |
1616 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1616 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
ACHARD Lisa
|
47 |
|
ACHARD Lisa |
1613 F |
SenF |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1613 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
GIL Miguel
|
48 |
|
GIL Miguel |
1611 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1611 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
ISHANCH Ahmad Navid
|
49 |
|
ISHANCH Ahmad Navid |
1600 F |
SenM |
GRE |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1600 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|