6ème Open de Noël du CEIT Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDELMOUMEN Hatim |
1941 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
2 |
|
ABDELMOUMEN Oussama |
1796 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
3 |
|
BARDIN Michel |
1370 N |
SenM |
|
MPY |
L'Echiquier du Lauragais |
4 |
|
BEAUDONAT Bruno |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
5 |
mf |
BENMESBAH Natacha |
2232 F |
SenF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
6 |
|
BOUDART Alain |
1803 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
7 |
|
BOUDEY Simon |
1689 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
8 |
|
BOUTHIER Jacques |
1807 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
F.J.E.P.S Blagnac Section Echecs |
9 |
|
BRAND Jean-Claude |
1572 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
10 |
|
BRAUCKMANN Hartwich |
1665 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
11 |
|
BRISOT Cyril |
1753 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
12 |
|
BROCHET Thierry |
1618 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
13 |
|
BURGALAT Eliot |
1296 F |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
14 |
|
CAVAILLES Evan |
1513 F |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
15 |
|
CESBRON Guy |
1993 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
16 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1501 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
17 |
|
DALOZ Mateo |
1295 F |
BenM |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
18 |
|
DELPECH Anthony |
1731 F |
CadM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
19 |
|
DESTIC Elena |
1493 F |
BenF |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
20 |
|
DESTIC Pablo |
1895 F |
MinM |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
21 |
|
DOUCHEZ Tony |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
22 |
|
DUPOUY Francois |
2098 F |
JunM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
23 |
|
ESPINEIRA Jose |
1615 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
24 |
|
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1375 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
25 |
|
ESTADIEU Romeo |
1978 F |
CadM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
26 |
|
FALIK Charles |
1269 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
27 |
|
FORESTIE Pierre |
2113 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
28 |
|
FOURCADE Matis |
1193 F |
BenM |
|
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
29 |
|
GREZELS Florian |
2089 F |
CadM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
30 |
|
HALEGUA Dani |
1451 F |
JunM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
31 |
|
LACROIX Romain |
2230 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
32 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor |
1676 F |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
33 |
|
LAHADERNE Romain |
1585 F |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
34 |
|
LESTROHAN Pierre |
1957 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
35 |
|
LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel |
2004 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
36 |
|
MOHTAJI Javad |
1803 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
37 |
|
MOREAU Emilien |
1854 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
38 |
|
MOURET Arnaud |
1554 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
39 |
|
MURATET Lucas |
2118 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
40 |
|
NASSAR Christophe |
1741 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
41 |
|
OCHOA ROBLES Antonio |
2027 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
42 |
|
PRIEUR Axel |
1619 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
43 |
|
ROS ALONSO Jaume |
2004 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
44 |
|
ROS ALONSO Joana |
1674 F |
BenF |
|
|
|
45 |
|
ROS GORNE Ramon |
1585 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
46 |
|
SAC Olivier |
1483 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
47 |
|
SARUKHANYAN Hayk |
1899 E |
CadM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
48 |
|
SERIEYS Philippe |
1418 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
49 |
|
THOLEY Jean-Paul |
1857 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
50 |
m |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2312 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
51 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman |
1318 F |
PouM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
52 |
|
ZANIN Patrick |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
|