ffe
4ème Open International de Rochefort
Appariement de la Ronde 6
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [4½] PRIE Eric 2439 X - X SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2514 [4½]
2 6 [4] CIOARA Andrei Nestor 2383 X - X MARHOLEV Dimitar 2381 [4] 6
3 6 [4] COLLAS Silvia 2358 X - X IVANOV Mikhail M 2426 [3½]
4 [3½] BRONZNIK Valerij 2398 0 - 1 KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2461 [3½]
5 [3½] COLLAS Didier 2418 X - X DAVID Vincent 2298 [3½]
6 [3½] BOUVIER Bruno 2250 1 - 0 SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2410 [3½]
7 [3½] PYTEL Krzysztof 2400 1 - 0 LOIRET Stanislas 2258 [3½]
8 5 [3] NAFRI Said 2000 0 - 1 LEJARRE Ludovic 2304 [3] 5
9 5 [3] BONN Thomas 1998 X - X DRUON Roger 2137 [3] 5
10 5 [3] INKIOV Ventzislav 2495 1 - 0 GIRAUD Stephane 1980 [3½]
11 5 [3] OUAKHIR Mehdi 2255 1 - 0 GREGO Pierre 1932 [3] 5
12 5 [3] BAREYRE Patrick 2147 1 - 0 POTAUX Olivier 1873 [3] 5
13 5 [3] GUINOVART Jose 1942 0 - 1 SCHOUCAIR Henry 2106 [3] 5
14 5 [3] RENAUDIN Sebastien 1870 0 - 1 PIERRARD Hubert 2089 [3] 5
15 5 [3] LAPEYRE Pierre 2073 1 - 0 SAVON Jeremie 1870 [3] 5
16 5 [3] HOUARD Yannick 1920 X - X FOURNIER Camille 2070 [3] 5
17 5 [3] JUTARD Emmanuel 1818 X - X BERT Jerome 2067 [3] 5
18 5 [3] BERTAN Nicolas 1800 0 - 1 LACROIX Romain 2065 [3] 5
19 5 [3] CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1800 X - X FLAMENT Alexandre 2064 [3] 5
20 [2½] FOUGERIT Valentin 2057 X - X SAADA Julien 2268 [2½]
21 [2½] KOZLOV Alexander 2179 X - X BOURSIER Xavier 2055 [2½]
22 [2½] BEAURAIN Jerome 2123 1 - 0 AUGE Jean 2018 [2½]
23 [2½] EGRETEAU Eric 2001 1 - 0 MARSAUD William 2092 [2½]
24 [2½] PANTIOUKHINE Slava 2260 1 - 0 RUCHAUD Jerome 1640 [3] 5
25 [2½] DEMUTH Adrien 2011 1 - 0 ALARD Pierre 1990 [2] 4
26 4 [3] ARCHAMBEAUD Francois 1620 1 - 0 DUC Marie-Christine 1450 [3] 4
27 4 [3] HOUARD Alain 1499 0 - 1 BERTHIAUD Patrick 1610 [3] 4
28 4 [2½] MACE Emmanuel 1962 1 - 0 BERGER Guillaume 1580 [3] 4
29 4 [2½] GICQUIAUD Karl 1936 1 - 0 DENOYELLE Selim 1580 [3] 4
30 4 [3] FAURE Stephan 1580 X - X BOURJOL Daniel 1800 [2½] 4
31 4 [2½] LAMBERT Romain 1790 1 - 0 TABARONI Serge 1560 [3] 4
32 4 [2½] LAGARDE Maxime 1780 0 - 1 BRUNETEAU Damien 1550 [3] 4
33 4 [3] VAQUIER Albert 1550 0 - 1 SAUVAGET Franck 1790 [2½] 4
34 4 [2½] ESTARELLAS Etienne 1710 1 - 0 ARCHAMBEAUD Thomas 1530 [3] 4
35 4 [3] APPERT Gautier 1520 X - X COHEN-SOLAL Lennie 1780 [2½] 4
36 4 [2½] LECOULTRE Patrick 1753 0 - 1 SOISSONG Elzbieta 1510 [3] 4
37 4 [2½] HOUARD Sebastien 1640 1 - 0 FEUTRIER Henri 1500 [3] 4
38 [2] DUPONT Alexis 1820 0 - 1 VELASQUEZ Jean-Luc 2025 [1½]
39 3 [2½] HURTAUD Yannick 1300 1 - 0 CYRILLE Dominique 1600 [2½] 3
40 3 [2½] MARTEAU Roland 1560 1 - 0 POLI Robert 1730 [1½] 3
41 3 [1½] DEMUTH Gilles 1650 0 - 1 NICOLLEAU Steve 1520 [2½] 3
42 3 [2½] BELOT Jean-Pierre 1380 0 - 1 CAFFIN Patrice 1660 [1½] 3
43 [2] GIRAUD Thierry 1975 1 - 0 NAVEILHAN Roland 1780 [2]
44 [2] DE LORENZI Sebastien 1970 1 - 0 THOMAS Philippe 1790 [2]
45 [2] CHANUT Eliane 1700 0 - 1 LUNEAU Gilles 1950 [2]
46 [2] GILLES Francois 1850 X - X LANXADE Michel 1760 [2]
47 [2] VERANT Frederic 1790 X - X ARMAND Jerome 1845 [2]
48 [2] GIRAUD Guillaume 1700 0 - 1 DOUCIN Paul 1833 [2]
49 [2] COHEN-SOLAL Leo 1320 0 - 1 D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1430 [2]
50 [2] LABROUSSE Jeanne 1250 0 - 1 LANIGAN David 1430 [2]
51 [2] ARCHAMBEAUD Sebastien 1420 1 - 0 FABRE Vivien 1330 [2]
52 [2] CAQUINEAU Ronan 1380 1 - 0 GRASSIN Jacques-Philippe 1199 [2]
53 [2] MARTINEAU Arthur 1140 1 - 0 SAVON Dominique 1370 [2]
54 [2] BLANCHARD Guillaume 1330 1 - 0 LAGARDE Benjamin 1210 [2]
55 3 [1½] LJUTOVAC Sreten 1810 1 - 0 GREMY Paul 1690 [2]
56 2 [1] BOUCHARD Christian 1640 1 - 0 ESHGHABADI Asghar 1800 [1] 2
57 2 [1] CHANUT Paul 1760 1 - 0 BLANCHARD Jacques 1660 [1] 2
58 1 [1] GUERIN Simon 1270 1 - 0 BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1299 [1] 1
59 1 [1] CAQUINEAU Erwan 1199 1 - 0 DROMER Axel 1199 [1] 1
60 1 [1] DURRIEU Etiennette 1110 0 - 1 GIRAUD Victor 1150 [1] 1
61 0 [0] APPERT DUBOS Dominique 1399 X - X OUVRARD Anthony 1199 [1] 1