ffe
Festival Jean-Claude Loubatière - Masters
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Perf Tr. Bu.
1 g HAMDOUCHI Hichem 2579 Sen LAN +31N =10B +17N =23B =12N +25B +6N =3B =2N 2625 40½ 50½
2 m JEDYNAK Radoslaw 2519 Sen +40N +25B =14N +13B =11N =3B =12N +19B =1B 2616 40½ 49½
3 m DZIUBA Marcin 2511 Sen BRE +39B +50N +8B =11N =4B =2N +22B =1N =5B 2605 42½ 50
4 g SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2508 Sen PRO +22N +34B =13N +10B =3N =11B -19N +12B +15N 2597 39½ 49
5 g HEBDEN Mark 2532 Sen LAN +44N =17B +21N =14B =22N +24B +11N =6B =3N 2556 39½ 48½
6 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2530 Sen CAZ +42B =20N +38B =9N +33B +15N -1B =5N =8B 6 2543 40 48
7 m GAJEWSKI Grzegorz 2504 Sen +24N -13B +48N =25B =34N =10B =15B +33N +17B 6 2500 36½ 44½
8 g FLEAR Glenn C. 2474 Sen LAN +35N +48B -3N =34B -13N +39B +24N +22B =6N 6 2450 37 44½
9 m CORNETTE Matthieu 2447 Sen CAZ +52N +16B =23N =6B +14N -12B =13N =11B =19N 2528 39 47½
10 g GRABARCZYK Miroslaw 2451 Sen PRO +55B =1N +20B -4N =18B =7N =33B +29N =14N 2486 40½ 48
11 m LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2482 Sen LAN +58N +27B +32N =3B =2B =4N -5B =9N =18B 2485 42 49
12 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2469 Sen ALS +49B -38N +29B +32N =1B +9N =2B -4N =16B 2469 40 47½
13 f ARGANDONA RIVERO Inigo 2366 Sen AQU +51B +7N =4B -2N +8B =18N =9B -15N +36B 2468 41½ 49½
14 g LAZIC Miroljub 2477 Sen CAZ +46B +28N =2B =5N -9B =33N =18B +38N =10B 2464 39 47
15 g HANDKE Florian 2458 Sen LOR +57N -32B +44N +27B +23N -6B =7N +13B -4B 2457 38½ 45½
16 g CONQUEST Stuart 2534 Sen LAN +29B -9N +28B =18N =30N =34B =25N +32B =12N 2450 36½ 45½
17 m TRENT Lawrence 2434 Jun +45N =5N -1B -22B +58N +35B +34N +23B -7N 2448 38 44½
18 m DRAGOJLOVIC Andjelko 2368 Sen CAZ =37N =47B +58N =16B =10N =13B =14N +27B =11N 2441 36½ 43
19 m CZAKON Jakub 2484 Sen -32B +62N +47B -33N +26B +42N +4B -2N =9B 2404 36½ 43
20 m HANLEY Craig 2419 Sen +60N =6B -10N -24B +49N +48B -23N +39B +32N 2384 33½ 39½
21 f HOMMELES Theo 2381 Sen PIC =36B +41N -5B =35N -32B +47N +42B +43N =23B 2344 33 41
22   FANTIN Ludwig 2226 Sen AUV -4B +61N +50B +17N =5B +30B -3N -8N =33B 5 2460 40½ 46½
23 g PRIE Eric 2507 Sen LAN +26B +33N =9B =1N -15B =32N +20B -17N =21N 5 2430 39 48
24 ff SANDU Mihaela 2213 Sen -7B =51N +64B +20N +38B -5N -8B +34B =25N 5 2396 37½ 42½
25 m WIRIG Anthony 2429 Sen ALS +43B -2N +49B =7N +31B -1N =16B =36N =24B 5 2380 39 46½
26 mf KLUDACZ Magdalena 2221 Sen -23N +53B -30N +60B -19N +45B -27N +48B +38B 5 2340 32 38
27 m TOUZANE Olivier 2345 Sen LAN +54B -11N +36B -15N =35B =31N +26B -18N +44B 5 2308 35½ 42½
28 gf BOGZA Adina-Maria 2304 Sen LAN +59N -14B -16N =49B +56N =37B =40N +35B =30N 5 2305 32 37½
29   ABELLO Sebastien 2249 Sen CAZ -16N +52B -12N -45B +60N +41B +37N -10B +43N 5 2302 32½ 38½
30 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2437 Sen PRO -41B +57N +26B +38N =16B -22N -32B +40N =28B 5 2300 33 40
31 f DUSSOL Pierre 2261 Vet LAN -1B =55N +43B +59N -25N =27B -36B +41N +46B 5 2289 33 38½
32   PALLEJA Xavier 2206 Sen LAN +19N +15N -11B -12B +21N =23B +30N -16N -20B 2463 38½ 48½
33   BIJAOUI Manuel 2363 Sen CAZ +53N -23B +37N +19B -6N =14B =10N -7B =22N 2376 38½ 46
34 m KIZOV Atanas 2410 Sen +61B -4N +41B =8N =7B =16N -17B -24N +49B 2349 38½ 44½
35   SALUS Stephane 2186 Sen PRO -8B =64N +62B =21B =27N -17N +47B -28N +50B 2303 34½ 38½
36   DEMUTH Adrien 2118 Min PCH =21N =37B -27N =44B +52N =40B +31N =25B -13N 2284 34 41½
37   DIJOUX Frederic 2118 Sen LAN =18B =36N -33B =39N +50B =28N -29B =42N >47B 2233 32½ 40
38 f WEILL Roland 2273 Vet PRO +63N +12B -6N -30B -24N +55B +46N -14B -26N 4 2270 36 41½
39 f HAPPEL Hendrik A 2227 Vet -3N =56B =60N =37B +59B -8N +50B -20N =42B 4 2238 32½ 37½
40   VAN HEIRZEELE Daniel 2234 Sen PIC -2B =43N +51B =55N =47B =36N =28B -30B =48N 4 2222 32½ 39
41   GUENNOUN Anthony 2159 Sen LAN +30N -21B -34N -48B +61N -29N +63B -31B +56N 4 2221 31½ 36½
42   OUAKHIR Mehdi 2238 Sen LAN -6N =60B =59N +61B +45N -19B -21N =37B =39N 4 2211 31½ 36½
43   FLAMENT Frederic 2154 Sen NPC -25N =40B -31N =53B +63N +44B +48N -21B -29B 4 2207 32 38
44   GUERIN Gilles 2238 Sen LAN -5B +45N -15B =36N =51B -43N +59N +56B -27N 4 2190 33 38½
45   CHAPLIN Erik 2156 Sen LAN -17B -44B +63N +29N -42B -26N +58B -46N +55N 4 2185 30½ 35½
46 f PRAKKEN Gerrit 2190 Sen -14N -59B -61N +64N +53B +51N -38B +45B -31N 4 2142 28 32
47   CHANOINE Guillaume 2270 Sen IDF =62B =18N -19N +52B =40N -21B -35N +59B <37N 2198 32½ 37½
48   LACLAU Daniel 2277 Sen LAN +64B -8N -7B +41N +55B -20N -43B -26N =40B 2183 34½ 39
49   HOOGLAND Dirk 2183 Sen LAN -12N +63B -25N =28N -20B -59B +62N +57B -34N 2182 31 36
50 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2385 Sen CAZ +56N -3B -22N =58B -37N +57B -39N +55B -35N 2132 30 35½
51   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2086 Sen MAR -13N =24B -40N +57B =44N -46B -55N =52B +60N 2127 29 34½
52   OLAIZOLA ORTEGA Luis 2180 Sen AQU -9B -29N +54B -47N -36B +53N -56B =51N +58B 2099 29 34½
53   CURTO Nicolas 2085 Cad LYO -33B -26N =57B =43N -46N -52B +54N =60B +59N 2091 27 32
54   LENFANT Francois 2084 Sen PRO -27N -58B -52N -63B +62B =60N -53B >64N +61N 2015 22 26
55 mf MULLER Anne 2181 Sen ALS -10N =31B +56N =40B -48N -38N +51B -50N -45B 3 2131 29½ 36
56   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2131 Sen LAN -50B =39N -55B +62N -28B =58B +52N -44N -41B 3 2095 27 32
57   DICKHOFF Ronald 2182 Vet -15B -30B =53N -51N +64B -50N =60B -49N +62B 3 2092 27 31
58   RINGOIR Tanguy 2201 Pup NPC -11B +54N -18B =50N -17B =56N -45N =61B -52N 2088 30½ 36
59   WEILL Serge 2084 Vet NPC -28B +46N =42B -31B -39N +49N -44B -47N -53B 2049 30 37
60   VINK Wim 2137 Vet -20B =42N =39B -26N -29B =54B =57N =53N -51B 2026 30½ 36½
61   VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2133 Sen LAN -34N -22B +46B -42N -41B -63N +64B =58N -54B 2010 27 31
62   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 2056 Vet ALS =47N -19B -35N -56B -54N +64N -49B +63B -57N 2003 26½ 30½
63   COURBI Stephane 2064 Sen PRO -38B -49N -45B +54N -43B +61B -41N -62N   2 1957 27 32
64   SCHOUCAIR Henry 2078 Sen LAN -48N =35B -24N -46B -57N -62B -61N <54B   ½ 1773 27½ 32½