ffe
Festival Jean-Claude Loubatière - Masters
Liste des Participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ABELLO Sebastien 2249 F Sen CAZ La Tour Hyéroise
2 f ARGANDONA RIVERO Inigo 2366 F Sen AQU Echiquier Bayonne Adour
3   BIJAOUI Manuel 2363 F Sen CAZ La Tour Sarrazine - Antibes
4 gf BOGZA Adina-Maria 2304 F Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs
5 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2469 F Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor
6   CHANOINE Guillaume 2270 F Sen IDF Chess 15
7   CHAPLIN Erik 2156 F Sen LAN Lodève - St Affrique
8 g CONQUEST Stuart 2534 F Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs
9 m CORNETTE Matthieu 2447 F Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs
10   COURBI Stephane 2064 F Sen PRO Echiquier Orangeois
11   CURTO Nicolas 2085 F Cad LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs
12 m CZAKON Jakub 2484 F Sen
13   DEMUTH Adrien 2118 F Min PCH Echiquier Niortais
14   DICKHOFF Ronald 2182 F Vet
15   DIJOUX Frederic 2118 F Sen LAN Echiquier Nîmois
16 m DRAGOJLOVIC Andjelko 2368 F Sen CAZ La Tour Sarrazine - Antibes
17 f DUSSOL Pierre 2261 F Vet LAN Echiquier Palavasien et Sétois
18 m DZIUBA Marcin 2511 F Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais
19 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2385 F Sen CAZ La Tour Hyéroise
20   FANTIN Ludwig 2226 F Sen AUV Echiquier Clermontois
21   FLAMENT Frederic 2154 F Sen NPC Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
22 g FLEAR Glenn C. 2474 F Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs
23 m GAJEWSKI Grzegorz 2504 F Sen
24 g GRABARCZYK Miroslaw 2451 F Sen PRO Marseille Duchamps
25   GUENNOUN Anthony 2159 F Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs
26   GUERIN Gilles 2238 F Sen LAN Echiquier Européen
27 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2437 F Sen PRO Echiquier des Papes
28 g HAMDOUCHI Hichem 2579 F Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs
29 g HANDKE Florian 2458 F Sen LOR Echiquier Spinalien
30 m HANLEY Craig 2419 F Sen
31 f HAPPEL Hendrik A 2227 F Vet
32 g HEBDEN Mark 2532 F Sen LAN Lodève - St Affrique
33 f HOMMELES Theo 2381 F Sen PIC A.J.E. Noyon
34   HOOGLAND Dirk 2183 F Sen LAN ASPTT Alès
35 m JEDYNAK Radoslaw 2519 F Sen
36 m KIZOV Atanas 2410 F Sen
37 mf KLUDACZ Magdalena 2221 F Sen
38 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2530 F Sen CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco
39   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 2056 F Vet ALS Illkirch-Graffenstaden
40   LACLAU Daniel 2277 F Sen LAN Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
41 g LAZIC Miroljub 2477 F Sen CAZ La Tour Sarrazine - Antibes
42   LENFANT Francois 2084 F Sen PRO CE Vitrolles
43 m LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2482 F Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs
44   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2131 F Sen LAN CE Perpignan-Lloveras
45 mf MULLER Anne 2181 F Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor
46   OLAIZOLA ORTEGA Luis 2180 F Sen AQU Echiquier Bayonne Adour
47   OUAKHIR Mehdi 2238 F Sen LAN Echiquier Palavasien et Sétois
48   PALLEJA Xavier 2206 F Sen LAN Echiquier Européen
49 f PRAKKEN Gerrit 2190 F Sen
50 g PRIE Eric 2507 F Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs
51   RINGOIR Tanguy 2201 F Pup NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
52   SALUS Stephane 2186 F Sen PRO Echiquier des Papes
53 ff SANDU Mihaela 2213 F Sen
54 g SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2508 F Sen PRO Marseille Duchamps
55   SCHOUCAIR Henry 2078 F Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs
56   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2086 F Sen MAR Arsenal
57 m TOUZANE Olivier 2345 F Sen LAN Echiquier Palavasien et Sétois
58 m TRENT Lawrence 2434 F Jun
59   VAN HEIRZEELE Daniel 2234 F Sen PIC A.J.E. Noyon
60   VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2133 F Sen LAN ASPTT Alès
61   VINK Wim 2137 F Vet
62 f WEILL Roland 2273 F Vet PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse et Pays des Sorgues
63   WEILL Serge 2084 F Vet NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
64 m WIRIG Anthony 2429 F Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor