ffe
4è Open International de Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy
Appariement de la Ronde 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 COSSIN Sebastien 2437 X - X LAZAREV Vladimir 2488 2
2 2 RUDOLF Anna 2273 1 - 0 MARZOLO Cyril 2478 2
3 2 HAUB Thorsten-Michael 2469 1 - 0 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2433 2
4 2 VITOUX Colomban 2394 1 - 0 KOZHUHAROV Spas 2463
5 2 HENTZEN Fabrice 1960 0 - 1 JEITZ Christian 2183 1
6 2 MASTALERZ Xavier 1943 0 - 1 IGLESIAS Joachim 2127 1
7 1 STEIL-ANTONI Fiona 2104 1 - 0 VAN DER KROGT Bart 1860 2
8 GOZZOLI Yannick 2486 X - X KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2418
9 BRUNNER Nicolas 2428 0 - 1 TADDEI Benoit 2257
10 SAFRANSKA Anda 2294 0 - 1 PHILIPPE Christophe 2376
11 VIGNERON Quentin 1760 X - X HURPEAU Jean-Marc 1983
12 1 VELICKA Petr 2519 1 - 0 SPIELMANN Alain 2273
13 ½ NIKOLOV Momchil 2489 1 - 0 AZZAM Ameziane 1955
14 CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1932 0 - 1 BAUER Christian 2634 ½
15 ½ WAGENER Anna 2257 1 - 0 BEGIN Nicolas 1930
16 ½ SCHARTZ Alain 2206 1 - 0 MARCHAL Chantal 1893
17 ½ BELLOY Nicolas 2000 X - X BRUNO Ricardo 1883
18 VINCENT Bernard 1845 X - X CONGIU Mathilde 2160 ½
19 ½ LE BAIL Clara 2051 1 - 0 LOEVENBRUCK Charles 1829
20 VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1828 X - X BELLOY Julien 2045 ½
21 RAMBOURG Juliette 1812 0 - 1 LINDER Oliver 2005 ½
22 MAY Alexandre 1740 0 - 1 OGER Claude 2010 0
23 1 DELORME Laurie 2071 X - X STAROSTITS Ilmars 2511 1
24 1 SHOKER Samy 2359 1 - 0 SCHMID Pablo 2072 1
25 1 NEBOLSINA Vera 2349 1 - 0 RUFFENACH Alain 2069 1
26 1 REINHART Emmanuel 2295 1 - 0 HOFFER Tristan 2038 1
27 1 STEININGER Denis 2005 0 - 1 SAATDJIAN Thomas 2295 1
28 1 ACHEREINER Guillaume 2005 0 - 1 GENZLING Alain 2279 1
29 1 STRUGNELL Carl 2173 1 - 0 DEIS Alain 2027 1
30 1 BRETHES Francois 2131 1 - 0 CHOBAUT Nicolas 2001 1
31 1 JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1829 0 - 1 VIGNERON Jean 1940 1
32 1 BOYARCHENKO Alex 1936 1 - 0 NONNENMACHER Daniel 1763 1
33 1 BERTRAND Quentin 1807 1 - 0 WAGENER Christophe 1935 1
34 1 ROOS Louise 1926 X - X SCHNEIDER Rafael 1752 1
35 1 BOYARCHENKO Marie 1794 1 - 0 HELFER Remi 1921 1
36 1 TREIBER Jean 1918 1 - 0 BESSLER Alexandre 1620 1
37 1 LAFUMA Antoine 1690 X - X GROSDEMANGE David 1908 1
38 1 BARREAU Renaud 1896 1 - 0 AMERI Vincent 1668 1
39 1 VENARD Paul-Andre 1670 0 - 1 JARDINE Ludovic 1895 1
40 1 SAATDJIAN Stephane 1875 1 - 0 GEHIN Simon 1040 1
41 1 RAMBOURG Jean-Marc 1640 X - X WEIGEL Marie 1862 1
42 1 BONNET Gerard 1620 X - X TRASKOS Dominique 1853 1
43 1 MICHEL Antoine 1170 0 - 1 KLIPPER Noemie 1840 1
44 1 BIANCHI Tobias 1400 0 - 1 THIEBAUX Jean-Claude 1825 ½
45 ½ BOYETTE Pierre 1270 X - X DUDA Richard 1801 ½
46 ½ GODENER Jean-Noel 1590 0 - 1 PEIFFER-SMADJA Amiel 1717 ½
47 0 MANCEL Philippe 1777 1 - 0 SECOND Florent 1550 0
48 0 CHRETIEN Catherine 1690 1 - 0 HINZELIN Mireille 1430 0
49 0 GEHIN Raphael 1499 0 - 1 MARCHAL Roger 1690 0
50 0 MANGEAN Marianne 1370 1 - 0 BOYARCHENKO Vlada 1620 0
51 0 FERRY Michel 1600 F - 1 GOEURY Yves 1350 0
52 0 VEETASEVEERA Jomphop 1370 1 - 0 PANTIN Kevin 1580 0
53 0 LACROIX Jean 1560 1 - 0 SIATTE Jean-Pierre 1230 0