ffe
4è Open International de Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy
Appariement de la Ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 HAUB Thorsten-Michael 2469 1 - 0 RUDOLF Anna 2273 4
2 3 MARZOLO Cyril 2478 1 - 0 PHILIPPE Christophe 2376
3 3 VELICKA Petr 2519 X - X SAATDJIAN Thomas 2295 3
4 3 BRETHES Francois 2131 0 - 1 LAZAREV Vladimir 2488 3
5 3 STRUGNELL Carl 2173 1 - 0 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2433 3
6 3 STEIL-ANTONI Fiona 2104 X - X KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2418 3
7 3 VITOUX Colomban 2394 0 - 1 GENZLING Alain 2279 3
8 3 SHOKER Samy 2359 1 - 0 TADDEI Benoit 2257 3
9 3 BOYARCHENKO Marie 1794 0 - 1 NEBOLSINA Vera 2349 3
10 3 REINHART Emmanuel 2295 1 - 0 JEITZ Christian 2183 3
11 COSSIN Sebastien 2437 1 - 0 IGLESIAS Joachim 2127 3
12 SCHARTZ Alain 2206 0 - 1 BAUER Christian 2634
13 WAGENER Anna 2257 0 - 1 STAROSTITS Ilmars 2511
14 GOZZOLI Yannick 2486 1 - 0 LINDER Oliver 2005
15 DELORME Laurie 2071 0 - 1 KOZHUHAROV Spas 2463
16 BRUNNER Nicolas 2428 1 - 0 AZZAM Ameziane 1955
17 SAFRANSKA Anda 2294 1 - 0 BEGIN Nicolas 1930
18 CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1932 0 - 1 SPIELMANN Alain 2273
19 2 NIKOLOV Momchil 2489 1 - 0 WAGENER Christophe 1935 2
20 2 HELFER Remi 1921 0 - 1 CONGIU Mathilde 2160 2
21 2 TREIBER Jean 1918 0 - 1 SCHMID Pablo 2072 2
22 2 GROSDEMANGE David 1908 1 - 0 RUFFENACH Alain 2069 2
23 2 LE BAIL Clara 2051 1 - 0 JARDINE Ludovic 1895 2
24 2 BARREAU Renaud 1896 0 - 1 BELLOY Julien 2045 2
25 2 SAATDJIAN Stephane 1875 1 - 0 HOFFER Tristan 2038 2
26 2 VINCENT Bernard 1845 X - X DEIS Alain 2027 2
27 2 ACHEREINER Guillaume 2005 1 - 0 BRUNO Ricardo 1883 2
28 2 STEININGER Denis 2005 1 - 0 VAN DER KROGT Bart 1860 2
29 2 VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1828 0 - 1 CHOBAUT Nicolas 2001 2
30 2 BELLOY Nicolas 2000 0 - 1 KLIPPER Noemie 1840 2
31 2 JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1829 X - X HURPEAU Jean-Marc 1983 2
32 2 VIGNERON Quentin 1760 X - X HENTZEN Fabrice 1960 2
33 2 MASTALERZ Xavier 1943 1 - 0 DUDA Richard 1801 2
34 2 BERTRAND Quentin 1807 1 - 0 VIGNERON Jean 1940 2
35 2 BOYARCHENKO Alex 1936 1 - 0 PEIFFER-SMADJA Amiel 1717 2
36 ROOS Louise 1926 1 - 0 THIEBAUX Jean-Claude 1825
37 MAY Alexandre 1740 X - X MARCHAL Chantal 1893
38 LAFUMA Antoine 1690 0 - 1 WEIGEL Marie 1862
39 RAMBOURG Jean-Marc 1640 1 - 0 TRASKOS Dominique 1853
40 BONNET Gerard 1620 1 - 0 LOEVENBRUCK Charles 1829
41 RAMBOURG Juliette 1812 1 - 0 SCHNEIDER Rafael 1752
42 1 LACROIX Jean 1560 0 - 1 MANCEL Philippe 1777 1
43 1 BIANCHI Tobias 1400 X - X NONNENMACHER Daniel 1763 1
44 1 CHRETIEN Catherine 1690 1 - 0 SECOND Florent 1550 1
45 1 MANGEAN Marianne 1370 0 - 1 MARCHAL Roger 1690 1
46 1 VENARD Paul-Andre 1670 1 - 0 HINZELIN Mireille 1430 1
47 1 VEETASEVEERA Jomphop 1370 0 - 1 AMERI Vincent 1668 1
48 1 GOEURY Yves 1350 0 - 1 BESSLER Alexandre 1620 1
49 1 BOYETTE Pierre 1270 0 - 1 BOYARCHENKO Vlada 1620 1
50 1 MICHEL Antoine 1170 0 - 1 PANTIN Kevin 1580 1
51 1 GEHIN Simon 1040 0 - 1 GODENER Jean-Noel 1590 ½
52 0 SIATTE Jean-Pierre 1230 0 - 1 GEHIN Raphael 1499 0