ffe
4è Open International de Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy
Appariement de la Ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 SHOKER Samy 2359 X - X HAUB Thorsten-Michael 2469
2 4 LAZAREV Vladimir 2488 1 - 0 REINHART Emmanuel 2295 4
3 4 GENZLING Alain 2279 X - X MARZOLO Cyril 2478 4
4 4 NEBOLSINA Vera 2349 0 - 1 RUDOLF Anna 2273 4
5 BAUER Christian 2634 1 - 0 STRUGNELL Carl 2173 4
6 KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2418 X - X VELICKA Petr 2519
7 STAROSTITS Ilmars 2511 1 - 0 STEIL-ANTONI Fiona 2104
8 SAATDJIAN Thomas 2295 X - X GOZZOLI Yannick 2486
9 KOZHUHAROV Spas 2463 1 - 0 SAFRANSKA Anda 2294
10 SPIELMANN Alain 2273 0 - 1 COSSIN Sebastien 2437
11 PHILIPPE Christophe 2376 X - X BRUNNER Nicolas 2428
12 3 BELLOY Julien 2045 0 - 1 NIKOLOV Momchil 2489 3
13 3 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2433 1 - 0 ACHEREINER Guillaume 2005 3
14 3 STEININGER Denis 2005 0 - 1 VITOUX Colomban 2394 3
15 3 TADDEI Benoit 2257 X - X MASTALERZ Xavier 1943 3
16 3 JEITZ Christian 2183 X - X BOYARCHENKO Alex 1936 3
17 3 CONGIU Mathilde 2160 1 - 0 GROSDEMANGE David 1908 3
18 3 KLIPPER Noemie 1840 0 - 1 BRETHES Francois 2131 3
19 3 IGLESIAS Joachim 2127 1 - 0 SAATDJIAN Stephane 1875 3
20 3 SCHMID Pablo 2072 1 - 0 BERTRAND Quentin 1807 3
21 3 CHOBAUT Nicolas 2001 0 - 1 LE BAIL Clara 2051 3
22 WAGENER Anna 2257 1 - 0 BOYARCHENKO Marie 1794 3
23 ROOS Louise 1926 0 - 1 SCHARTZ Alain 2206
24 BEGIN Nicolas 1930 0 - 1 DELORME Laurie 2071
25 DEIS Alain 2027 0 - 1 JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1829
26 LINDER Oliver 2005 X - X VIGNERON Quentin 1760
27 HURPEAU Jean-Marc 1983 1 - 0 VINCENT Bernard 1845
28 WEIGEL Marie 1862 1 - 0 HENTZEN Fabrice 1960
29 AZZAM Ameziane 1955 X - X BONNET Gerard 1620
30 RAMBOURG Juliette 1812 X - X CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1932
31 2 RUFFENACH Alain 2069 1 - 0 RAMBOURG Jean-Marc 1640
32 2 HOFFER Tristan 2038 1 - 0 VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1828 2
33 2 DUDA Richard 1801 X - X BELLOY Nicolas 2000 2
34 2 MANCEL Philippe 1777 1 - 0 VIGNERON Jean 1940 2
35 2 WAGENER Christophe 1935 1 - 0 PEIFFER-SMADJA Amiel 1717 2
36 2 MARCHAL Roger 1690 X - X HELFER Remi 1921 2
37 2 PANTIN Kevin 1580 X - X TREIBER Jean 1918 2
38 2 BOYARCHENKO Vlada 1620 0 - 1 BARREAU Renaud 1896 2
39 2 JARDINE Ludovic 1895 1 - 0 MAY Alexandre 1740 2
40 2 MARCHAL Chantal 1893 X - X CHRETIEN Catherine 1690 2
41 2 BRUNO Ricardo 1883 1 - 0 VENARD Paul-Andre 1670 2
42 2 VAN DER KROGT Bart 1860 1 - 0 AMERI Vincent 1668 2
43 2 BESSLER Alexandre 1620 0 - 1 TRASKOS Dominique 1853
44 LOEVENBRUCK Charles 1829 X - X BIANCHI Tobias 1400
45 THIEBAUX Jean-Claude 1825 X - X LAFUMA Antoine 1690
46 GODENER Jean-Noel 1590 0 - 1 NONNENMACHER Daniel 1763
47 SCHNEIDER Rafael 1752 1 - 0 LACROIX Jean 1560 1
48 1 SECOND Florent 1550 0 - 1 VEETASEVEERA Jomphop 1370 1
49 1 GEHIN Raphael 1499 0 - 1 GOEURY Yves 1350 1
50 1 HINZELIN Mireille 1430 0 - 1 BOYETTE Pierre 1270 1
51 1 GEHIN Simon 1040 1 - 0 MANGEAN Marianne 1370 1
52 0 SIATTE Jean-Pierre 1230 0 - 1 MICHEL Antoine 1170 1