ffe
4è Open International de Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy
Appariement de la Ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 RUDOLF Anna 2273 X - X LAZAREV Vladimir 2488 5
2 5 HAUB Thorsten-Michael 2469 X - X STAROSTITS Ilmars 2511
3 COSSIN Sebastien 2437 X - X BAUER Christian 2634
4 MARZOLO Cyril 2478 1 - 0 SHOKER Samy 2359
5 GENZLING Alain 2279 X - X KOZHUHAROV Spas 2463
6 4 VELICKA Petr 2519 X - X NEBOLSINA Vera 2349 4
7 4 NIKOLOV Momchil 2489 1 - 0 SAATDJIAN Thomas 2295 4
8 4 GOZZOLI Yannick 2486 1 - 0 IGLESIAS Joachim 2127 4
9 4 BRETHES Francois 2131 0 - 1 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2433 4
10 4 BRUNNER Nicolas 2428 1 - 0 CONGIU Mathilde 2160 4
11 4 REINHART Emmanuel 2295 X - X KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2418 4
12 4 VITOUX Colomban 2394 1 - 0 SCHMID Pablo 2072 4
13 4 STRUGNELL Carl 2173 0 - 1 PHILIPPE Christophe 2376 4
14 4 LE BAIL Clara 2051 0 - 1 SAFRANSKA Anda 2294
15 DELORME Laurie 2071 0 - 1 SPIELMANN Alain 2273
16 MASTALERZ Xavier 1943 X - X WAGENER Anna 2257
17 BOYARCHENKO Alex 1936 0 - 1 TADDEI Benoit 2257
18 SCHARTZ Alain 2206 1 - 0 HURPEAU Jean-Marc 1983
19 JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1829 0 - 1 JEITZ Christian 2183
20 STEIL-ANTONI Fiona 2104 1 - 0 WEIGEL Marie 1862
21 3 JARDINE Ludovic 1895 0 - 1 RUFFENACH Alain 2069 3
22 3 BRUNO Ricardo 1883 X - X BELLOY Julien 2045 3
23 3 BARREAU Renaud 1896 0 - 1 HOFFER Tristan 2038 3
24 3 ACHEREINER Guillaume 2005 1 - 0 VAN DER KROGT Bart 1860 3
25 3 SAATDJIAN Stephane 1875 0 - 1 LINDER Oliver 2005 3
26 3 BERTRAND Quentin 1807 1 - 0 STEININGER Denis 2005 3
27 3 BOYARCHENKO Marie 1794 0 - 1 CHOBAUT Nicolas 2001 3
28 3 VIGNERON Quentin 1760 1 - 0 AZZAM Ameziane 1955 3
29 3 BONNET Gerard 1620 X - X WAGENER Christophe 1935 3
30 3 CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1932 1 - 0 KLIPPER Noemie 1840 3
31 3 GROSDEMANGE David 1908 1 - 0 RAMBOURG Juliette 1812 3
32 BELLOY Nicolas 2000 1 - 0 MANCEL Philippe 1777 3
33 NONNENMACHER Daniel 1763 0 - 1 DEIS Alain 2027
34 HENTZEN Fabrice 1960 1 - 0 SCHNEIDER Rafael 1752
35 VINCENT Bernard 1845 1 - 0 BEGIN Nicolas 1930
36 CHRETIEN Catherine 1690 0 - 1 ROOS Louise 1926
37 HELFER Remi 1921 1 - 0 DUDA Richard 1801
38 TREIBER Jean 1918 X - X MARCHAL Roger 1690
39 RAMBOURG Jean-Marc 1640 0 - 1 MARCHAL Chantal 1893
40 TRASKOS Dominique 1853 X - X PANTIN Kevin 1580
41 2 VIGNERON Jean 1940 1 - 0 BESSLER Alexandre 1620 2
42 2 AMERI Vincent 1668 0 - 1 LOEVENBRUCK Charles 1829 2
43 2 VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1828 1 - 0 BOYARCHENKO Vlada 1620 2
44 2 VEETASEVEERA Jomphop 1370 0 - 1 THIEBAUX Jean-Claude 1825 2
45 2 MAY Alexandre 1740 1 - 0 BIANCHI Tobias 1400 2
46 2 PEIFFER-SMADJA Amiel 1717 1 - 0 BOYETTE Pierre 1270 2
47 2 MICHEL Antoine 1170 0 - 1 LAFUMA Antoine 1690 2
48 2 VENARD Paul-Andre 1670 1 - 0 GEHIN Simon 1040 2
49 2 GOEURY Yves 1350 0 - 1 GODENER Jean-Noel 1590
50 1 LACROIX Jean 1560 1 - 0 GEHIN Raphael 1499 1
51 1 MANGEAN Marianne 1370 X - X SECOND Florent 1550 1
52 1 HINZELIN Mireille 1430 F - 1 SIATTE Jean-Pierre 1230 0