ffe
4è Open International de Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy
Appariement de la Ronde 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 LAZAREV Vladimir 2488 X - X MARZOLO Cyril 2478
2 5 NIKOLOV Momchil 2489 X - X HAUB Thorsten-Michael 2469
3 5 KOZHUHAROV Spas 2463 X - X RUDOLF Anna 2273
4 5 BAUER Christian 2634 1 - 0 BRUNNER Nicolas 2428 5
5 5 STAROSTITS Ilmars 2511 X - X COSSIN Sebastien 2437 5
6 5 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2433 X - X GOZZOLI Yannick 2486 5
7 5 PHILIPPE Christophe 2376 0 - 1 VITOUX Colomban 2394 5
8 KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2418 1 - 0 GENZLING Alain 2279 5
9 SAFRANSKA Anda 2294 0 - 1 VELICKA Petr 2519
10 JEITZ Christian 2183 1 - 0 SHOKER Samy 2359
11 NEBOLSINA Vera 2349 X - X SCHARTZ Alain 2206
12 TADDEI Benoit 2257 1 - 0 REINHART Emmanuel 2295
13 SPIELMANN Alain 2273 0 - 1 STEIL-ANTONI Fiona 2104
14 4 SAATDJIAN Thomas 2295 1 - 0 MASTALERZ Xavier 1943 4
15 4 HOFFER Tristan 2038 0 - 1 WAGENER Anna 2257 4
16 4 CHOBAUT Nicolas 2001 0 - 1 STRUGNELL Carl 2173 4
17 4 CONGIU Mathilde 2160 X - X ACHEREINER Guillaume 2005 4
18 4 LINDER Oliver 2005 0 - 1 BRETHES Francois 2131 4
19 4 IGLESIAS Joachim 2127 1 - 0 CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1932 4
20 4 SCHMID Pablo 2072 1 - 0 GROSDEMANGE David 1908 4
21 4 RUFFENACH Alain 2069 X - X BERTRAND Quentin 1807 4
22 4 VIGNERON Quentin 1760 X - X LE BAIL Clara 2051 4
23 ROOS Louise 1926 0 - 1 DELORME Laurie 2071
24 BELLOY Julien 2045 X - X HELFER Remi 1921
25 DEIS Alain 2027 X - X BRUNO Ricardo 1883
26 MARCHAL Chantal 1893 X - X BELLOY Nicolas 2000
27 HURPEAU Jean-Marc 1983 X - X BONNET Gerard 1620
28 HENTZEN Fabrice 1960 1 - 0 VINCENT Bernard 1845
29 WEIGEL Marie 1862 0 - 1 BOYARCHENKO Alex 1936
30 WAGENER Christophe 1935 1 - 0 JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1829
31 3 THIEBAUX Jean-Claude 1825 X - X STEININGER Denis 2005 3
32 3 AZZAM Ameziane 1955 1 - 0 VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1828 3
33 3 VIGNERON Jean 1940 X - X RAMBOURG Juliette 1812 3
34 3 MANCEL Philippe 1777 1 - 0 TREIBER Jean 1918 3
35 3 PEIFFER-SMADJA Amiel 1717 0 - 1 BARREAU Renaud 1896 3
36 3 LAFUMA Antoine 1690 X - X JARDINE Ludovic 1895 3
37 3 MARCHAL Roger 1690 0 - 1 SAATDJIAN Stephane 1875 3
38 3 VAN DER KROGT Bart 1860 0 - 1 BOYARCHENKO Marie 1794 3
39 3 TRASKOS Dominique 1853 X - X MAY Alexandre 1740 3
40 3 KLIPPER Noemie 1840 1 - 0 VENARD Paul-Andre 1670 3
41 3 LOEVENBRUCK Charles 1829 1 - 0 PANTIN Kevin 1580 3
42 BEGIN Nicolas 1930 X - X SCHNEIDER Rafael 1752
43 DUDA Richard 1801 1 - 0 CHRETIEN Catherine 1690
44 NONNENMACHER Daniel 1763 1 - 0 RAMBOURG Jean-Marc 1640
45 GODENER Jean-Noel 1590 1 - 0 VEETASEVEERA Jomphop 1370 2
46 2 AMERI Vincent 1668 1 - 0 GOEURY Yves 1350 2
47 2 BESSLER Alexandre 1620 0 - 1 MICHEL Antoine 1170 2
48 2 BOYARCHENKO Vlada 1620 1 - 0 GEHIN Simon 1040 2
49 2 BIANCHI Tobias 1400 X - X LACROIX Jean 1560 2
50 2 BOYETTE Pierre 1270 0 - 1 MANGEAN Marianne 1370
51 1 GEHIN Raphael 1499 1 - 0 SECOND Florent 1550
52 1 HINZELIN Mireille 1430 X - X SIATTE Jean-Pierre 1230 1