ffe
4è Open International de Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   HAUB Thorsten-Michael 2469 Sen 7 42½ 53½ 2600
2   LAZAREV Vladimir 2488 Sen LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 43 53 2503
3   STAROSTITS Ilmars 2511 Sen ALS Bischwiller 42½ 52 2448
4   MARZOLO Cyril 2478 Sen PRO Marseille Echecs 41½ 51 2503
5   VITOUX Colomban 2394 Sen PRO Echiquier Haut Alpin … 41 49½ 2451
6   VELICKA Petr 2519 Sen 40½ 50 2465
7   BAUER Christian 2634 Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 40 48½ 2507
8   NIKOLOV Momchil 2489 Sen 40 48 2379
9 mf RUDOLF Anna 2273 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 6 45 55½ 2542
10   COSSIN Sebastien 2437 Sen CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais 6 42½ 53 2477
11   GOZZOLI Yannick 2486 Sen PRO Marseille Echecs 6 41 51½ 2388
12   TADDEI Benoit 2257 Sen LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fi… 6 41 50½ 2426
13   PHILIPPE Christophe 2376 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 6 40½ 50 2448
14   SAATDJIAN Thomas 2295 Cad ALS Bischwiller 6 40½ 48½ 2344
15   KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2418 Sen 6 40 48 2406
16   JEITZ Christian 2183 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 6 39½ 47½ 2312
17 mf NEBOLSINA Vera 2349 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 6 38½ 47 2306
18 gf WAGENER Anna 2257 Sen LOR Tressange Pays-Haut 6 36½ 44½ 2275
19   KOZHUHAROV Spas 2463 Sen LYO Cavalier Fou Bressan … 42 51½ 2337
20   SHOKER Samy 2359 Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 41½ 50 2302
21   GENZLING Alain 2279 Jun ALS Bischwiller 41½ 49½ 2346
22   OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2433 Vet LOR Echiquier Spinalien 40½ 50½ 2339
23   BRUNNER Nicolas 2428 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 40 48 2310
24 ff STEIL-ANTONI Fiona 2104 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 40 46½ 2278
25   SPIELMANN Alain 2273 Sen LOR Echiquier Spinalien 39 48 2244
26   IGLESIAS Joachim 2127 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 39 48 2222
27   REINHART Emmanuel 2295 Sen ALS C.E. Strasbourg 39 47½ 2272
28 ff CONGIU Mathilde 2160 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 36½ 45 2116
29   DELORME Laurie 2071 Sen PRO Marseille Echecs 36 43½ 2178
30   STRUGNELL Carl 2173 Sen IDF Volokitin 5 40 49 2262
31   BRETHES Francois 2131 Jun MPY C.E.I. Toulouse 5 39 46 2184
32 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2294 Sen LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 5 38½ 46 2232
33   SCHARTZ Alain 2206 Sen LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fi… 5 38 45½ 2193
34   SCHMID Pablo 2072 Sen 5 36 43 2119
35   ACHEREINER Guillaume 2005 Jun LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 5 36 42½ 2122
36   CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1932 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 5 35½ 43 1974
37   BOYARCHENKO Alex 1936 Cad LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 5 35½ 42½ 2042
38   BELLOY Julien 2045 Sen CHA Club d'Echecs de la F… 5 35 42½ 2019
39   LINDER Oliver 2005 Sen ALS C.E. Selestat 5 34 42 1991
40   RUFFENACH Alain 2069 Sen ALS Saverne 5 33½ 39 2001
41   BELLOY Nicolas 2000 Sen CHA Club d'Echecs de la F… 5 32½ 39 1920
42   CHOBAUT Nicolas 2001 Sen LOR Stanislas Echecs Laxou 5 32½ 38 1971
43   HELFER Remi 1921 Jun LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 5 31 36½ 1906
44   LOEVENBRUCK Charles 1829 Jun LOR Echiquier Nanceien 5 29½ 35½ 1824
45   MASTALERZ Xavier 1943 Cad 38 44 2025
46   LE BAIL Clara 2051 Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert 35½ 43½ 2006
47   BERTRAND Quentin 1807 Min LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 35 42½ 1989
48   HOFFER Tristan 2038 Cad LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 35 42 1996
49   HENTZEN Fabrice 1960 Sen LOR Kédange-sur-Canner 34½ 41 1943
50   VIGNERON Quentin 1760 Ben LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 34 42 2001
51   SAATDJIAN Stephane 1875 Ben ALS Bischwiller 34 40½ 1911
52   BRUNO Ricardo 1883 Sen NPC Proville Echecs 33½ 40½ 1955
53   WAGENER Christophe 1935 Sen LOR Tressange Pays-Haut 33½ 40 1848
54   VINCENT Bernard 1845 Vet LOR Echiquier Spinalien 33½ 39½ 1946
55   JARDINE Ludovic 1895 Min LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 33 39½ 1884
56   DEIS Alain 2027 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 32½ 39½ 1922
57   KLIPPER Noemie 1840 Sen LOR Stanislas Echecs Laxou 32 37½ 1863
58   RAMBOURG Juliette 1812 Sen LOR Stanislas Echecs Laxou 31½ 37½ 1894
59   HURPEAU Jean-Marc 1983 Sen LOR Echiquier Spinalien 31 39 1842
60   BARREAU Renaud 1896 Sen 31 36 1894
61   MAY Alexandre 1740 Pup LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 30 37 1851
62   GROSDEMANGE David 1908 Sen LOR Stanislas Echecs Laxou 4 36½ 43 1947
63   BOYARCHENKO Marie 1794 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4 35 40 1912
64   BEGIN Nicolas 1930 Sen LOR Stanislas Echecs Laxou 4 34 41 1893
65   AZZAM Ameziane 1955 Sen LOR Echiquier Nanceien 4 34 40½ 1857
66   MARCHAL Chantal 1893 Sen LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 4 33½ 39 1861
67   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1829 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4 32½ 38 1822
68   VIGNERON Jean 1940 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4 32 37 1773
69   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1828 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4 32 36½ 1846
70   BONNET Gerard 1620 Sen LOR L'Echiquier Vosgien 4 31½ 37 1806
71   SCHNEIDER Rafael 1752 Min 4 30 35 1757
72   TRASKOS Dominique 1853 Sen LOR Pont-A-Mousson 4 30 34 1694
73   THIEBAUX Jean-Claude 1825 Sen LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 4 29 35 1737
74   LAFUMA Antoine 1690 Cad MPY C.E.I. Toulouse 4 29 34 1744
75   MANCEL Philippe 1777 Sen BNO Les 2 Tours de Donvil… 4 28½ 28½ 1912
76   PANTIN Kevin 1580 Pup LOR Stanislas Echecs Laxou 4 27½ 32 1653
77   MARCHAL Roger 1690 Vet LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 4 27 31½ 1655
78   GODENER Jean-Noel 1590 Sen LOR Pont-A-Mousson 4 25 29 1580
79   STEININGER Denis 2005 Sen LOR Echiquier Nanceien 36 43 1889
80   ROOS Louise 1926 Sen ALS C.E. Strasbourg 34½ 42 1846
81   WEIGEL Marie 1862 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 33 39 1789
82   PEIFFER-SMADJA Amiel 1717 Min LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 32 38½ 1732
83   NONNENMACHER Daniel 1763 Vet LOR Echiquier Maizierois 31 37 1687
84   DUDA Richard 1801 Vet LOR Echiquier Nanceien 31 36½ 1681
85   TREIBER Jean 1918 Vet LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 30½ 35½ 1693
86   BIANCHI Tobias 1400 Pou LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 30 36 1623
87   LACROIX Jean 1560 Cad LOR Pont-A-Mousson 28 31½ 1566
88   MANGEAN Marianne 1370 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 24 28 1458
89   VAN DER KROGT Bart 1860 Vet LOR Pont-A-Mousson 3 31 36 1752
90   VENARD Paul-Andre 1670 Pup LOR Stanislas Echecs Laxou 3 31 36 1615
91   AMERI Vincent 1668 Sen PRO Echiquier Haut Alpin … 3 29½ 34 1659
92   MICHEL Antoine 1170 Sen LOR Stanislas Echecs Laxou 3 28 29½ 1291
93   BOYARCHENKO Vlada 1620 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 3 27½ 33 1523
94   BOYETTE Pierre 1270 Ben LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 3 26 30 1421
95   GEHIN Simon 1040 Pup LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 3 26 27½ 1174
96   VEETASEVEERA Jomphop 1370 Min LOR Nancy Est Echecs 3 24½ 28½ 1477
97   RAMBOURG Jean-Marc 1640 Sen LOR Stanislas Echecs Laxou 28 33 1602
98   CHRETIEN Catherine 1690 Sen LOR Stanislas Echecs Laxou 24 24 1635
99   BESSLER Alexandre 1620 Vet LOR Echiquier Spinalien 2 26½ 30½ 1431
100   GOEURY Yves 1350 Vet LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 2 26 30 1256
101   SECOND Florent 1550 Sen LOR Echiquier Nanceien 2 24½ 28 1344
102   GEHIN Raphael 1499 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 2 24½ 27½ 1334
103   HINZELIN Mireille 1430 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 2 23 26 1338
104   SIATTE Jean-Pierre 1230 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 19½ 21½ 999
105   OGER Claude 2010 Vet BNO L'Echiquier Deauvilla… 1 17½ 17½ 1845
106   LAURAIN Dominique 2027 Sen MPY Tournefeuille Echecs 0 10 10 0
107   FERRY Michel 1600 Vet LOR Club d'Echecs De Neuf… 0 6 6 0