ffe
4è Open International de Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   HAUB Thorsten-Michael 2469 Sen +26B +14N +22B =2N +9B =20N =3B =8N +19B 7 42½ 53½ 2600
2   LAZAREV Vladimir 2488 Sen LYO +30N +20B =10N =1B +31N +27B =9N =4B =5N 43 53 2503
3   STAROSTITS Ilmars 2511 Sen ALS +33N -5B =29N +47B +18N +24B =1N =10B +9N 42½ 52 2448
4   MARZOLO Cyril 2478 Sen PRO +31N +17B -9N +45B +13B =21N +20B =2N =7B 41½ 51 2503
5   VITOUX Colomban 2394 Sen PRO +38B +3N +19B -9N -21B +79N +34B +13N =2B 41 49½ 2451
6   VELICKA Petr 2519 Sen =12B =16N +25B +49N =14B =15N =17B +32N +22B 40½ 50 2465
7   BAUER Christian 2634 Sen LAN =18N -9B +36N +80B +33N +30B =10N +23B =4N 40 48½ 2507
8   NIKOLOV Momchil 2489 Sen =16B -12N +65B =62N +53B +38N +14B =1B +24N 40 48 2379
9 mf RUDOLF Anna 2273 Sen LOR +42B +7N +4B +5B -1N +17N =2B =19N -3B 6 45 55½ 2542
10   COSSIN Sebastien 2437 Sen CHA +34B +21N =2B -13N +26B +25N =7B =3N =15B 6 42½ 53 2477
11   GOZZOLI Yannick 2486 Sen PRO +28B =13N =15B =12N +39B =14N +26B =22N =16B 6 41 51½ 2388
12   TADDEI Benoit 2257 Sen LOR =6N +8B +23N =11B -20N =45B +37N +27B =21N 6 41 50½ 2426
13   PHILIPPE Christophe 2376 Sen LOR +48N =11B +32N +10B -4N =23B +30N -5B +33N 6 40½ 50 2448
14   SAATDJIAN Thomas 2295 Cad ALS +35N -1B +79N +51B =6N =11B -8N +45B +31N 6 40½ 48½ 2344
15   KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2418 Sen +46N =32B =11N +85B =24N =6B =27N +21B =10N 6 40 48 2406
16   JEITZ Christian 2183 Sen LOR =8N =6B +49N +69B -27N =37B +67N +20B =11N 6 39½ 47½ 2312
17 mf NEBOLSINA Vera 2349 Sen LOR >106N -4N +40B +60B +63N -9B =6N =33B +30N 6 38½ 47 2306
18 gf WAGENER Anna 2257 Sen LOR =7B -19N +64B +72N -3B +63B =45N +48N +34B 6 36½ 44½ 2275
19   KOZHUHAROV Spas 2463 Sen LYO =24N +18B -5N +58B +29N +32B =21N =9B -1N 42 51½ 2337
20   SHOKER Samy 2359 Sen IDF +56B -2N +34B +68N +12B =1B -4N -16N +49B 41½ 50 2302
21   GENZLING Alain 2279 Jun ALS +79N -10B +35N +54B +5N =4B =19B -15N =12B 41½ 49½ 2346
22   OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2433 Vet LOR +29N +27B -1N +37B -30N +35B +31N =11B -6N 40½ 50½ 2339
23   BRUNNER Nicolas 2428 Sen LOR +40B =25N -12B +66N +65B =13N +28B -7N =26B 40 48 2310
24 ff STEIL-ANTONI Fiona 2104 Sen LOR =19B =28N +89B +57N =15B -3N +81B +25N -8B 40 46½ 2278
25   SPIELMANN Alain 2273 Sen LOR +41N =23B -6N +61B +36N -10B +29N -24B +46N 39 48 2244
26   IGLESIAS Joachim 2127 Sen LOR -1N +37B +45N +50B -10N +51B -11N +36B =23N 39 48 2222
27   REINHART Emmanuel 2295 Sen ALS +105B -22N +48B +55N +16B -2N =15B -12N +53B 39 47½ 2272
28 ff CONGIU Mathilde 2160 Sen LOR -11N =24B =54N +75B +43N +62B -23N =35B +47N 36½ 45 2116
29   DELORME Laurie 2071 Sen PRO -22B +55N =3B +73N -19B +64N -25B +80N +50B 36 43½ 2178
30   STRUGNELL Carl 2173 Sen IDF -2B +43N +56B +52N +22B -7N -13B +42N -17B 5 40 49 2262
31   BRETHES Francois 2131 Jun MPY -4B +62N +42B +89N -2B +57N -22B +39N -14B 5 39 46 2184
32 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2294 Sen LYO +39B =15N -13B +81N +64B -19N +46N -6B =35N 5 38½ 46 2232
33   SCHARTZ Alain 2206 Sen LOR -3B =64N +66B +44N -7B +80N +59B =17N -13B 5 38 45½ 2193
34   SCHMID Pablo 2072 Sen -10N +80B -20N +98B +85N +47B -5N +62B -18N 5 36 43 2119
35   ACHEREINER Guillaume 2005 Jun LOR -14B +72N -21B +83N +52B -22N +89B =28N =32B 5 36 42½ 2122
36   CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1932 Sen LOR =82B +73N -7B +71N -25B =58N +57B -26N +75B 5 35½ 43 1974
37   BOYARCHENKO Alex 1936 Cad LOR +71B -26N +83B -22N +82B =16N -12B +81N =40B 5 35½ 42½ 2042
38   BELLOY Julien 2045 Sen CHA -5N =66B =69N +87B +60N -8B =52N =43B +62N 5 35 42½ 2019
39   LINDER Oliver 2005 Sen ALS -32N =54B +58N +74B -11N =50B +51N -31B +63N 5 34 42 1991
40   RUFFENACH Alain 2069 Sen ALS -23N +60B -17N +90B -62N +97B +55N =47B =37N 5 33½ 39 2001
41   BELLOY Nicolas 2000 Sen CHA -25B =44N =52B +91N -57B =84N +75B =66N +65B 5 32½ 39 1920
42   CHOBAUT Nicolas 2001 Sen LOR -9N +67B -31N +100B +69N -46B +63N -30B +70N 5 32½ 38 1971
43   HELFER Remi 1921 Jun LOR +90N -30B -63N +92B -28B =77N +84B =38N +66B 5 31 36½ 1906
44   LOEVENBRUCK Charles 1829 Jun LOR +96N =41B -46N -33B -70N =86B +91N +76B +79N 5 29½ 35½ 1824
45   MASTALERZ Xavier 1943 Cad +83B +95N -26B -4N +84B =12N =18B -14N =57B 38 44 2025
46   LE BAIL Clara 2051 Sen BRE -15B =52N +44B =82N +55B +42N -32B =50N -25B 35½ 43½ 2006
47   BERTRAND Quentin 1807 Min LOR -59B +76N +53B -3N +68B -34N +79B =40N -28B 35 42½ 1989
48   HOFFER Tristan 2038 Cad LOR -13B +81N -27N +86B -51N +69B +60N -18B =52N 35 42 1996
49   HENTZEN Fabrice 1960 Sen LOR +84B +91N -16B -6B =50N -81N +71B +54B -20N 34½ 41 1943
50   VIGNERON Quentin 1760 Ben LOR +68B =53N =59B -26N =49B =39N +65B =46B -29N 34 42 2001
51   SAATDJIAN Stephane 1875 Ben ALS +76B -56N +95B -14N +48B -26N -39B +77N =59B 34 40½ 1911
52   BRUNO Ricardo 1883 Sen NPC +78N =46B =41N -30B -35N +90B =38B =56N =48B 33½ 40½ 1955
53   WAGENER Christophe 1935 Sen LOR =61N =50B -47N +94B -8N +82B =70N +67B -27N 33½ 40 1848
54   VINCENT Bernard 1845 Vet LOR +103B =39N =28B -21N =56B -59N +64B -49N +83B 33½ 39½ 1946
55   JARDINE Ludovic 1895 Min LOR +70N -29B +90N -27B -46N +61B -40B =74N +84B 33 39½ 1884
56   DEIS Alain 2027 Sen LOR -20N +51B -30N +88B =54N -67B +83N =52B =60N 32½ 39½ 1922
57   KLIPPER Noemie 1840 Sen LOR +86N -79B +92N -24B +41N -31B -36N +90B =45N 32 37½ 1863
58   RAMBOURG Juliette 1812 Sen LOR +92B =65N -39B -19N +71B =36B -62N =68N +80B 31½ 37½ 1894
59   HURPEAU Jean-Marc 1983 Sen LOR +47N =69B =50N -63B =67N +54B -33N =70B =51N 31 39 1842
60   BARREAU Renaud 1896 Sen +99B -40N +91B -17N -38B +93N -48B +82N =56B 31 36 1894
61   MAY Alexandre 1740 Pup LOR =53B +82N -105B -25N =66B -55N +86B =72N +81B 30 37 1851
62   GROSDEMANGE David 1908 Sen LOR +97N -31B =74N =8B +40B -28N +58B -34N -38B 4 36½ 43 1947
63   BOYARCHENKO Marie 1794 Sen LOR -65B +101N +43B +59N -17B -18N -42B +89N -39B 4 35 40 1912
64   BEGIN Nicolas 1930 Sen LOR +74N =33B -18N +70B -32N -29B -54N =71B +90N 4 34 41 1893
65   AZZAM Ameziane 1955 Sen LOR +63N =58B -8N +97B -23N =70B -50N +69B -41N 4 34 40½ 1857
66   MARCHAL Chantal 1893 Sen LOR +93B =38N -33N -23B =61N =98B +97N =41B -43N 4 33½ 39 1861
67   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1829 Sen LOR +88B -42N -68B +99N =59B +56N -16B -53N =78B 4 32½ 38 1822
68   VIGNERON Jean 1940 Sen LOR -50N +94B +67N -20B -47N -75N +99B =58B =73N 4 32 37 1773
69   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1828 Sen LOR +100B =59N =38B -16N -42B -48N +93B -65N +91B 4 32 36½ 1846
70   BONNET Gerard 1620 Sen LOR -55B +104N =72B -64N +44B =65N =53B =59N -42B 4 31½ 37 1806
71   SCHNEIDER Rafael 1752 Min -37N +102B =80N -36B -58N +87B -49N =64N +93B 4 30 35 1757
72   TRASKOS Dominique 1853 Sen LOR +102N -35B =70N -18B -97N +99N =76B =61B =74N 4 30 34 1694
73   THIEBAUX Jean-Claude 1825 Sen LOR =94N -36B +86N -29B -80N =74B +96N =79B =68B 4 29 35 1737
74   LAFUMA Antoine 1690 Cad MPY -64B +103N =62B -39N -81B =73N +92N =55B =72B 4 29 34 1744
75   MANCEL Philippe 1777 Sen BNO     +101B -28N +87N +68B -41N +85B -36N 4 28½ 28½ 1912
76   PANTIN Kevin 1580 Pup LOR -51N -47B -96N +102B +92N =85B =72N -44N +89B 4 27½ 32 1653
77   MARCHAL Roger 1690 Vet LOR -80N -86B +102N -79B +88N =43B =85N -51B +92N 4 27 31½ 1655
78   GODENER Jean-Noel 1590 Sen LOR -52B =84N -82B -93N +95N -83B +100N +96B =67N 4 25 29 1580
79   STEININGER Denis 2005 Sen LOR -21B +57N -14B +77N +89B -5B -47N =73N -44B 36 43 1889
80   ROOS Louise 1926 Sen ALS +77B -34N =71B -7N +73B -33B +98N -29B -58N 34½ 42 1846
81   WEIGEL Marie 1862 Sen LOR +87N -48B =97N -32B +74N +49B -24N -37B -61N 33 39 1789
82   PEIFFER-SMADJA Amiel 1717 Min LOR =36N -61B +78N =46B -37N -53N +94B -60B =85N 32 38½ 1732
83   NONNENMACHER Daniel 1763 Vet LOR -45N +87B -37N -35B =86N +78N -56B +97B -54N 31 37 1687
84   DUDA Richard 1801 Vet LOR -49N =78B =94N +95B -45N =41B -43N +98B -55N 31 36½ 1681
85   TREIBER Jean 1918 Vet LOR -91B +93N +99B -15N -34B =76N =77B -75N =82B 30½ 35½ 1693
86   BIANCHI Tobias 1400 Pou LOR -57B +77N -73B -48N =83B =44N -61N =87B +97N 30 36 1623
87   LACROIX Jean 1560 Cad LOR -81B -83N +104B -38N -75B -71N +102B =86N +98B 28 31½ 1566
88   MANGEAN Marianne 1370 Sen LOR -67N -90B +93B -56N -77B -95N =101B +94N +99B 24 28 1458
89   VAN DER KROGT Bart 1860 Vet LOR +101B +105N -24N -31B -79N +91B -35N -63B -76N 3 31 36 1752
90   VENARD Paul-Andre 1670 Pup LOR -43B +88N -55B -40N +103B -52N +95B -57N -64B 3 31 36 1615
91   AMERI Vincent 1668 Sen PRO +85N -49B -60N -41B +96N -89N -44B +100B -69N 3 29½ 34 1659
92   MICHEL Antoine 1170 Sen LOR -58N EXE -57B -43N -76B +104N -74B +99N -77B 3 28 29½ 1291
93   BOYARCHENKO Vlada 1620 Sen LOR -66N -85B -88N +78B +94N -60B -69N +95B -71N 3 27½ 33 1523
94   BOYETTE Pierre 1270 Ben LOR =73B -68N =84B -53N -93B +103N -82N -88B +100N 3 26 30 1421
95   GEHIN Simon 1040 Pup LOR EXE -45B -51N -84N -78B +88B -90N -93N +104B 3 26 27½ 1174
96   VEETASEVEERA Jomphop 1370 Min LOR -44B -99N +76B -103N -91B +101N -73B -78N +102B 3 24½ 28½ 1477
97   RAMBOURG Jean-Marc 1640 Sen LOR -62B +100N =81B -65N +72B -40N -66B -83N -86B 28 33 1602
98   CHRETIEN Catherine 1690 Sen LOR     +103B -34N +101B =66N -80B -84N -87N 24 24 1635
99   BESSLER Alexandre 1620 Vet LOR -60N +96B -85N -67B +100N -72B -68N -92B -88N 2 26½ 30½ 1431
100   GOEURY Yves 1350 Vet LOR -69N -97B >107N -42N -99B +102N -78B -91N -94B 2 26 30 1256
101   SECOND Florent 1550 Sen LOR -89N -63B -75N +104B -98N -96B =88N -102N =103B 2 24½ 28 1344
102   GEHIN Raphael 1499 Sen LOR -72B -71N -77B -76N +104N -100B -87N +101B -96N 2 24½ 27½ 1334
103   HINZELIN Mireille 1430 Sen LOR -54N -74B -98N +96B -90N -94B <104B =104B =101N 2 23 26 1338
104   SIATTE Jean-Pierre 1230 Sen LOR   -70B -87N -101N -102B -92B >103N =103N -95N 19½ 21½ 999
105   OGER Claude 2010 Vet BNO -27N -89B +61N             1 17½ 17½ 1845
106   LAURAIN Dominique 2027 Sen MPY <17B                 0 10 10 0
107   FERRY Michel 1600 Vet LOR     <100B             0 6 6 0