ffe
4è Open International de Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy
Liste des Participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ACHEREINER Guillaume 2005 F Jun LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
2   AMERI Vincent 1668 F Sen PRO Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap
3   AZZAM Ameziane 1955 F Sen LOR Echiquier Nanceien
4   BARREAU Renaud 1896 F Sen
5   BAUER Christian 2634 F Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs
6   BEGIN Nicolas 1930 N Sen LOR Stanislas Echecs Laxou
7   BELLOY Julien 2045 F Sen CHA Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V.
8   BELLOY Nicolas 2000 F Sen CHA Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V.
9   BERTRAND Quentin 1807 F Min LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
10   BESSLER Alexandre 1620 N Vet LOR Echiquier Spinalien
11   BIANCHI Tobias 1400 N Pou LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
12   BONNET Gerard 1620 N Sen LOR L'Echiquier Vosgien
13   BOYARCHENKO Alex 1936 F Cad LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
14   BOYARCHENKO Marie 1794 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
15   BOYARCHENKO Vlada 1620 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
16   BOYETTE Pierre 1270 N Ben LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
17   BRETHES Francois 2131 F Jun MPY C.E.I. Toulouse
18   BRUNNER Nicolas 2428 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
19   BRUNO Ricardo 1883 F Sen NPC Proville Echecs
20   CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1932 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
21   CHOBAUT Nicolas 2001 F Sen LOR Stanislas Echecs Laxou
22   CHRETIEN Catherine 1690 N Sen LOR Stanislas Echecs Laxou
23 ff CONGIU Mathilde 2160 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
24   COSSIN Sebastien 2437 F Sen CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
25   DEIS Alain 2027 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
26   DELORME Laurie 2071 F Sen PRO Marseille Echecs
27   DUDA Richard 1801 F Vet LOR Echiquier Nanceien
28   FERRY Michel 1600 N Vet LOR Club d'Echecs De Neufchateau
29   GEHIN Raphael 1499 E Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
30   GEHIN Simon 1040 N Pup LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
31   GENZLING Alain 2279 F Jun ALS Bischwiller
32   GODENER Jean-Noel 1590 N Sen LOR Pont-A-Mousson
33   GOEURY Yves 1350 N Vet LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
34   GOZZOLI Yannick 2486 F Sen PRO Marseille Echecs
35   GROSDEMANGE David 1908 F Sen LOR Stanislas Echecs Laxou
36   HAUB Thorsten-Michael 2469 F Sen
37   HELFER Remi 1921 F Jun LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
38   HENTZEN Fabrice 1960 N Sen LOR Kédange-sur-Canner
39   HINZELIN Mireille 1430 N Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
40   HOFFER Tristan 2038 F Cad LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
41   HURPEAU Jean-Marc 1983 F Sen LOR Echiquier Spinalien
42   IGLESIAS Joachim 2127 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
43   JARDINE Ludovic 1895 F Min LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
44   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1829 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
45   JEITZ Christian 2183 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
46   KLIPPER Noemie 1840 F Sen LOR Stanislas Echecs Laxou
47   KOZHUHAROV Spas 2463 F Sen LYO Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel
48   KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2418 F Sen
49   LACROIX Jean 1560 N Cad LOR Pont-A-Mousson
50   LAFUMA Antoine 1690 N Cad MPY C.E.I. Toulouse
51   LAURAIN Dominique 2027 F Sen MPY Tournefeuille Echecs
52   LAZAREV Vladimir 2488 F Sen LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs
53   LE BAIL Clara 2051 F Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert
54   LINDER Oliver 2005 F Sen ALS C.E. Selestat
55   LOEVENBRUCK Charles 1829 F Jun LOR Echiquier Nanceien
56   MANCEL Philippe 1777 F Sen BNO Les 2 Tours de Donville Les Bains
57   MANGEAN Marianne 1370 N Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
58   MARCHAL Chantal 1893 F Sen LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
59   MARCHAL Roger 1690 F Vet LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
60   MARZOLO Cyril 2478 F Sen PRO Marseille Echecs
61   MASTALERZ Xavier 1943 F Cad
62   MAY Alexandre 1740 N Pup LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
63   MICHEL Antoine 1170 N Sen LOR Stanislas Echecs Laxou
64 mf NEBOLSINA Vera 2349 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
65   NIKOLOV Momchil 2489 F Sen
66   NONNENMACHER Daniel 1763 F Vet LOR Echiquier Maizierois
67   OGER Claude 2010 F Vet BNO L'Echiquier Deauvillais
68   OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2433 F Vet LOR Echiquier Spinalien
69   PANTIN Kevin 1580 N Pup LOR Stanislas Echecs Laxou
70   PEIFFER-SMADJA Amiel 1717 F Min LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
71   PHILIPPE Christophe 2376 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
72   RAMBOURG Jean-Marc 1640 N Sen LOR Stanislas Echecs Laxou
73   RAMBOURG Juliette 1812 F Sen LOR Stanislas Echecs Laxou
74   REINHART Emmanuel 2295 F Sen ALS C.E. Strasbourg
75   ROOS Louise 1926 F Sen ALS C.E. Strasbourg
76 mf RUDOLF Anna 2273 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
77   RUFFENACH Alain 2069 F Sen ALS Saverne
78   SAATDJIAN Stephane 1875 F Ben ALS Bischwiller
79   SAATDJIAN Thomas 2295 F Cad ALS Bischwiller
80 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2294 F Sen LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs
81   SCHARTZ Alain 2206 F Sen LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
82   SCHMID Pablo 2072 F Sen
83   SCHNEIDER Rafael 1752 F Min
84   SECOND Florent 1550 N Sen LOR Echiquier Nanceien
85   SHOKER Samy 2359 F Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
86   SIATTE Jean-Pierre 1230 N Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
87   SPIELMANN Alain 2273 F Sen LOR Echiquier Spinalien
88   STAROSTITS Ilmars 2511 F Sen ALS Bischwiller
89 ff STEIL-ANTONI Fiona 2104 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
90   STEININGER Denis 2005 F Sen LOR Echiquier Nanceien
91   STRUGNELL Carl 2173 F Sen IDF Volokitin
92   TADDEI Benoit 2257 F Sen LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
93   THIEBAUX Jean-Claude 1825 F Sen LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
94   TRASKOS Dominique 1853 F Sen LOR Pont-A-Mousson
95   TREIBER Jean 1918 F Vet LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
96   VAN DER KROGT Bart 1860 N Vet LOR Pont-A-Mousson
97   VEETASEVEERA Jomphop 1370 N Min LOR Nancy Est Echecs
98   VELICKA Petr 2519 F Sen
99   VENARD Paul-Andre 1670 N Pup LOR Stanislas Echecs Laxou
100   VIGNERON Jean 1940 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
101   VIGNERON Quentin 1760 N Ben LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
102   VINCENT Bernard 1845 F Vet LOR Echiquier Spinalien
103   VITOUX Colomban 2394 F Sen PRO Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap
104   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1828 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
105 gf WAGENER Anna 2257 F Sen LOR Tressange Pays-Haut
106   WAGENER Christophe 1935 F Sen LOR Tressange Pays-Haut
107   WEIGEL Marie 1862 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs