ffe
4e open de Villard de Lans
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1 m FOISOR Cristina Adela 2384 Sen DSA +20B +15N +9B =3N =2B +6N +5B =11N +12B 43 2474 53½
2 mf FOISOR Sabina-Francesca 2333 Cad DSA +33N +26B =25N +19B =1N =4B +7N +3N +11B 41½ 2486 50½
3 m FOISOR Ovidiu Doru 2427 Sen DSA +39N +18B +13N =1B =4N =5B +10N -2B +14N 44½ 2373 53½
4 m MOZES Ervin 2334 Vet +22B =6N +28B +12N =3B =2N =11B =5N +15B 42½ 2333 52
5 f PRAKKEN Gerrit 2219 Sen +23B +50N =12B +17N +13B =3N -1N =4B =8N 6 43 2272 51
6   FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica 1980 Ben DSA +54N =4B =10N +30B +25N -1B +19N =12N =9B 6 41½ 2209 49
7 f HAPPEL Hendrik 2212 Vet +58N =16B -17N +39B +8N =14B -2B +29N +23B 6 39 2119 46
8   ROCHE Yves 2030 Sen IDF   =27N +24B +36N -7B +22N +21B +13N =5B 6 38 2163 42½
9   DICKHOFF Ronald 2176 Vet +46N +31B -1N =25B =29N +30B +27N =10B =6N 6 38 2135 46
10 f NICHOLSON John G 2140 Sen +45B =28N =6B +32N +26B =11N -3B =9N +17B 6 37½ 2186 45½
11 m OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2363 Sen DSA +37N =17B =19N +16B +18N =10B =4N =1B -2N 43 2232 52
12   HOYER Hans-Gerd 2137 Vet DSA +35N +30B =5N -4B +31N =25B +26N =6B -1N 40 2143 49
13   ADDA Olivier 2190 Sen DSA +36B +32N -3B +50N -5N +16B =14N -8B +34N 39 2112 47
14   VINK Wim 2092 Vet +40N =34B =16N =29B +17B =7N =13B +18N -3B 37½ 2119 46
15   WIMMER Olivier 2053 Sen ALS +43N -1B +34N -31B +20N =29B +28N +25B -4N 37 2058 45
16   KOELMANS Jan Willem 1980 Sen +56B =7N =14B -11N +28B -13N +37B =20B +25N 36½ 2078 43
17   PEYRIN Jean 2028 Vet DSA =11N +7B -5B -14N +37B =29N +39B -10N 5 38 2063 42
18   ROSENFELD Imre 2038 Vet LYO +38B -3N +37B +21N -11B =32N =24B -14B +39N 5 37½ 2003 46
19   LACHAUX Jerome 2080 Sen DSA +47B +42N =11B -2N =27B =21N -6B +45N =22B 5 37½ 1979 44½
20   GELAS Christophe 1780 Pou DSA -1N +40B +44N -26B -15B +36N +38B =16N =27B 5 36½ 1881 44
21   MELEY Hector 1810 Ben DSA +52N -25B +35N -18B +46N =19B -8N =28B +40N 5 34 1896 40½
22   MOLEINS Adrien 1760 Ben LYO -4N +43B -26N =44B +58N -8B +41N +35B =19N 5 34 1831 40½
23   HOURLIER Claire 1750 Min DSA -5N +54B -29N +53B -30N +52B +31N +26B -7N 5 33½ 1862 39½
24   COLAS Yves 1851 Vet LYO   =44B -8N +41B +43N +33B =18N +27B   5 32 1936 35½
25   ENGELMANN Herve 2095 Sen ALS +51B +21N =2B =9N -6B =12N +32B -15N -16B 41 2014 48½
26   ALESSANDRI Pascal 2008 Sen LYO +55B -2N +22B +20N -10N +39B -12B -23N =33N 38½ 1902 44½
27   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 2020 Vet BNO =44N =8B =33N +34B =19N +31B -9B -24N =20N 37½ 1893 45½
28   VOERMANS Adri 1889 Sen +59N =10B -4N +33B -16N +34B -15B =21N =36B 37½ 1891 42½
29   VIDALINC Jean-Louis 1921 Sen LYO -42B +47N +23B =14N =9B =15N =17B -7B =35N 37 1904 44½
30   MOUILLAUX Lucien 1860 Vet DSA +57B -12N +42B -6N +23B -9N =45B +32N   35½ 1875 40½
31   REVOL Olivier 1890 Sen DSA +48B -9N +51B +15N -12B -27N -23B =38N +45B 34½ 1835 41
32   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1912 Vet LYO +53N -13B +46N -10B +35N =18B -25N -30B +43N 34 1863 40½
33   VALAY Maxime 1760 Min DSA -2B +56N =27B -28N +48B -24N =46B +52N =26B 34 1786 39
34   GUMB Bernard 1802 Sen DSA +49B =14N -15B -27N +51B -28N +48B +50N -13B 32½ 1854 38½
35   DURAND Guillaume 1630 Min DSA -12B +49N -21B +55N -32B +42N +50B -22N =29B 32 1730 37
36   BRUN Remi 1700 Cad DSA -13N =41B +53N -8B +44N -20B =43N +49B =28N 32 1670 38
37   CULTY Christian 1760 Sen DSA -11B +55N -18N +40B +50B -17N -16N =43B +47B 31½ 1825 37
38   RIQUIN Vincent 1540 Ben DSA -18N -39B +59N -46B +53N +58B -20N =31B +51N 28 1683 31½
39   DIVIN Jean-Pierre 1800 Vet DSA -3B +38N +52B -7N +45B -26N +51B -17N -18B 4 34½ 1831 40½
40   HOURLIER Simon 1630 Pup DSA -14B -20N +56B -37N +47B -50N +53B +51N -21B 4 30 1673 35
41   THERME David 1460 Sen DSA -50B =36N -45B -24N +59B +47N -22B =46N >52B 4 29½ 1583 33
42   VENET Clemence 1450 Pup LYO +29N -19B -30N -43B +49N -35B -52N +57B +54N 4 28½ 1554 33
43   HANCOK Herve 1560 Sen PRO -15B -22N =48B +42N -24B +55N =36B =37N -32B 34 1607 39½
44   FRANCOIS Robert 1510 Vet ALS =27B =24N -20B =22N -36B -48N -47B +53N +57N 32 1564 36½
45   FUHRMANN Valentin 1670 Pup DSA -10N -53B +41N +52B -39N +56B =30N -19B -31N 31 1641 36
46   CRIQUI Laurence 1690 Sen ALS -9B +57N -32B +38N -21B -51N =33N =41B =49N 31 1579 35½
47   BANDET Raphael 1620 Pou DSA -19N -29B +54N =58B -40N -41B +44N +48B -37N 28½ 1567 34½
48   ORIOL Nicolas 1390 Ben LYO -31N -58B =43N +54B -33N +44B -34N -47N +55B 27 1542 32
49   REAU Florine 1130 Pup DSA -34N -35B EXE -51N -42B +59N +56B -36N =46B 26 1322 26½
50   LABARTHE Arnaud 1945 Vet MAR +41N -5B +58N -13B -37N +40B -35N -34B   3 33½ 1729 40
51   HOURLIER Arnaud 1630 Cad DSA -25N +59B -31N +49B -34N +46B -39N -40B -38B 3 29½ 1541 33
52   CHARLEMAGNE Leo 1299 Cad -21B EXE -39N -45N +55B -23N +42B -33B <41N 3 29½ 1516 31½
53   BLANC Jacques 1400 Vet DSA -32B +45N -36B -23N -38B +57N -40N -44B +56B 3 29½ 1494 33
54   MELLET Roger 1500 Vet LYO -6B -23N -47B -48N EXE   +55B +56N -42B 3 26 1416 26
55   KARSENTY Madeleine 1510 Vet LYO -26N -37B +57N -35B -52N -43B -54N +59B -48N 2 26½ 1359 28½
56   BOUVERON Clara 1480 Pup LYO -16N -33B -40N +59B +57B -45N -49N -54B -53N 2 26½ 1314 28½
57   BUCLON Francois 1299 Cad -30N -46B -55B EXE -56N -53B +59N -42N -44B 2 23 1198 23½
58   EL HADDAD Mesbah 1734 Sen DSA -7B +48N -50B =47N -22B -38N       30½ 1530 30½
59   DOMBRE Antoine 1330 Pou DSA -28B -51N -38B -56N -41N -49B -57B -55N EXE 1 25 814 28½