ffe
Championnat de France des Jeunes - Petits-Poussins
Appariement de la Ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 LAGARDE Dimitri 1640 X - X KANTZER Romain 1300 7
2 FABY Antoine 1009 0 - 1 NIEPCERON Aurelien 1320
3 6 CALOONE Jules 1350 0 - 1 MARJENBERG Stanley 1370 6
4 6 LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 1009 0 - 1 GAO Etienne 1350
5 LEGROS Aymeric 1180 1 - 0 CHATRY Paul 1230
6 BUFFIN Jean 1190 1 - 0 WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1190
7 TOMASI Albert 1009 0 - 1 GELY Yann 1490 5
8 5 LEFEBVRE Maxime 1430 0 - 1 DIEBOLT Loic 1150 5
9 5 GRIMALDI Antonin 1009 X - X RICHARD Virgile 1340 5
10 5 AUBRY Youri 1260 0 - 1 COULET Arthur 1110 5
11 5 MALASSAGNE Gabriel 1230 0 - 1 PIGNOL Auxence 1009 5
12 5 SLIM Rayan 1009 0 - 1 BRUNEL Axel 1220 5
13 5 APAP Axel 1210 1 - 0 BERTRAND Nicolas 1030 5
14 BERRINI Florian 1230 1 - 0 SAUCOURT Charles 1009 5
15 LARY Damien 1009 1 - 0 TRIOLO Simon 1480
16 CAZES Alban 1340 0 - 1 FOURMANOIR Robin 1270
17 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1120 0 - 1 HOAREAU Noe 1090
18 4 SAUCOURT Nathan 1010 0 - 1 ARNAUD Aurelien 1340 4
19 4 DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1009 0 - 1 DEGRAEVE Remy 1210 4
20 4 BARADAT Mats 1200 0 - 1 MOGADE Anthony 1010 4
21 4 LAVIGNE Julian 1150 0 - 1 BAILLY Thierry 1009 4
22 4 GOBERT Paul 1009 0 - 1 MARCHAIS Antoine 1090 4
23 4 MONCOIFFET Leo 1009 1 - 0 KUSTNER Sylvain 1070 4
24 4 PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1009 1 - 0 MAATALLAH Zacharia 1010 4
25 BOIXADER Thomas 1500 1 - 0 BRAULT Gabriel 1009
26 CHAPRON Ewann 1360 1 - 0 DEDENON Quentin 1009
27 RINGOT Mathieu 1009 0 - 1 DUBUISSON Mathias 1300
28 BERTRAND Simon 1009 1 - 0 ZACHARY Matheo 1170
29 3 DJIAN Lenny 1009 1 - 0 KOCH Benjamin 1230 3
30 3 SEGUIN Timothee 1230 1 - 0 GIBERT Antoine 1009 3
31 3 POIX Andre 1009 0 - 1 OUVRARD Fabien 1200 3
32 3 GOUDARD Florian 1009 1 - 0 HAMOUDA Samy 1120 3
33 3 HELIGOIN Antoine 1009 1 - 0 VENARD Gautier 1010 3
34 3 CAPUTO BRIAN Emrick 1009 1 - 0 ROHMER Constant 1009 3
35 3 KHLOBYSTINE Michel 1009 0 - 1 DERVINS Xavier 1009 3
36 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1090 0 - 1 NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1160
37 2 BENGHEZAL Nassim 1080 1 - 0 KAPAJIKA Yann 1260 2
38 2 CAPACES Dylan 1010 1 - 0 ZYCH Thomas 1170 2
39 2 DUPUIS Gabriel 1150 0 - 1 ALEXANDRE Hugo 1080 2
40 2 VENET Benjamin 1009 0 - 1 GIREAUD Axel 1009
1 LAFAURE Etienne 1009 1 - F KANTZER Romain 1300 7