ffe
Championnat de France des Jeunes - Minimettes
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1   AFLALO Sophie 2042 Min IDF +22N +23B +12N +5B +6N +4B +2N =7B -3N 45½ 2128 55½
2   MONPEURT Cyrielle 1950 Min LOR +9N +15B +19N =4B +7N +5B -1B +12N =6N 7 45 2043 55½
3   FISCHER Julie 1823 Min ALS +25N -21B +43N +23B +22N -12B +4N +10B +1B 7 40 1918 48½
4   AFRAOUI Solenn 1820 Min IDF +13B +28N +21B =2N +8B -1N -3B +18N +14B 44 1908 53½
5   NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 1936 Min BNO +29B +54N +14B -1N +17B -2N +16B =8N +13B 42½ 1900 50
6   EID Maha 2088 Min IDF +38B +18N =8B +24N -1B +15N +13B =14N =2B 42 1969 51
7   RIGOLOT Lucie 1957 Min CHA +46B -14N +40B +20N -2B +21N +17B =1N +12B 41½ 1883 49
8   THOMAS Anysia 1790 Min ALS +30N +32B =6N +27B -4N =13B +19N =5B =9N 6 41 1816 50
9   FELLER Alice 1560 Min LOR -2B =47N +49B =31N +37B +11N =26B +24N =8B 6 37½ 1767 44½
10   GRIGGIO Julie 1796 Min ALS >61B +43B =27N =17N =15B +24N =12B -3N +26B 6 37½ 1753 45½
11   DUBOIS Marie 1706 Min PDL +42N -27B -22N +25B +43N -9B +28N +23B +21N 6 35 1693 42½
12   BEKHOUCHE Marion 1703 Min CAZ +48B +40N -1B +21N +28B +3N =10N -2B -7N 43 1843 50½
13   BOURSIER Marianne 1550 Min IDF -4N +58B +37B +26N +14B =8N -6N +15B -5N 41 1775 46½
14   LE MAREC Laura 1648 Min BRE +41N +7B -5N +52B -13N +22B +36N =6B -4N 40½ 1813 47½
15   VIGNETTE Jeanne 1617 Min LAN >62N -2N +48B +16B =10N -6B +31N -13N +33B 39 1733 47
16   LECLAND Elodie 1750 Min CVL =33B =20N +29B -15N +46B +18N -5N +39B =17B 37 1721 44½
17   RICHIER Lucie 1634 Min LAN =49B +34N +39N =10B -5N +52B -7N +36B =16N 36½ 1786 43
18   KAMBRATH Linda 1656 Min IDF +35N -6B =30N +45B +27N -16B +44N -4B +31N 36½ 1690 43½
19   GENNESSEAUX Gabrielle 1660 Min CVL +44B +57N -2B -28N +29B +20N -8B =33N +27B 36½ 1680 42
20   FERRER Lauriane 1632 Min ALS =45N =16B +42N -7B +53N -19B =25N +30B +36N 35 1716 41½
21   SUSINI Lisa 1615 Min CRS +51B +3N -4N -12B +45N -7B +52N +32B -11B 5 39½ 1691 46
22   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1565 Min LOR -1B +44N +11B +36N -3B -14N +37B -26N +39N 5 39 1753 46½
23   DAVID Betty 1620 Min BRE +47B -1N +33B -3N -44B +48N +29B -11N +42B 5 37 1650 44
24   REI-ROSA Sophie 1700 Min CAZ =34B +31N +52N -6B +38N -10B +32N -9B =25N 5 36½ 1656 43½
25   NADARAJAH Piruntha 1555 Min IDF -3B +51N -26B -11N +55B +54N =20B +34N =24B 5 36½ 1633 42½
26   FINKEL Anne-Sophie 1700 Min MPY +53N -52B +25N -13B =32N +30B =9N +22B -10N 5 36 1608 42
27   CHAUVET Adele 1535 Min PCH +36B +11N =10B -8N -18B -37N +41B +44B -19N 36½ 1671 44
28   LARIC Emilie 1590 Min AQU +50N -4B +55N +19B -12N -36B -11B +53N =29B 35½ 1599 41½
29   SAVALLE Mathilde 1559 Min PRO -5N +50B -16N +55B -19N +45B -23N +56B =28N 34 1575 40
30   COUTIER Camille 1525 Min CHA -8B +60N =18B +39B -36N -26N +47B -20N +44B 33½ 1623 37
31   CARBONNEAUX Adelie 1460 Min CHA =39N -24B +47N =9B =41N +38B -15B +46N -18B 33½ 1576 40½
32   SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1571 Min IDF +59B -8N -36B +57N =26B +34N -24B -21N +48B 33 1576 36½
33   SUESCUN Melanie 1521 Min BNO =16N =45B -23N -37N +57B +43B +38N =19B -15N 32½ 1582 38
34   VENET Clemence 1500 Min LYO =24N -17B +41N -38B +47N -32B +35N -25B +43N 32½ 1550 39½
35   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1468 Min ALS -18B -37N +59B -46N =40B +55N -34B +51N +54B 28 1485 32½
36   DEL VALLE Clemence 1820 Min PRO -27N +53B +32N -22B +30B +28N -14B -17N -20B 4 35 1539 42½
37   WOZNIAK Emeline 1672 Min ALS -52N +35B -13N +33B -9N +27B -22N -42B +53B 4 34 1483 40
38   QUEYROI Marie-Juliette 1570 Min AQU -6N =41B +57B +34N -24B -31N -33B =40N +55B 4 33 1494 38
39   BERTRAND Meryl 1648 Min LAN =31B +49N -17B -30N +56B =44N +46B -16N -22B 4 32 1518 38½
40   ASSOU VAUDRY Myriam 1580 Min HNO +58N -12B -7N -53B =35N =41B =45N =38B +52N 4 31 1493 35½
41   AUBRUN Cecilia 1459 Min BRE -14B =38N -34B +49N =31B =40N -27N =45B +56N 4 30½ 1491 37
42   DULAC Eloise 1510 Min IDF -11B +59N -20B -54N =50B =49N +57B +37N -23N 4 30½ 1456 34
43   ETIENNE Alice 1583 Min CAZ +60B -10N -3B +48N -11B -33N =51B +47N -34B 34½ 1479 38
44   REAU Florine 1482 Min DSA -19N -22B +58N +56B +23N =39B -18B -27N -30N 34 1462 38½
45   EYDT Loredane 1440 Min DSA =20B =33N +54B -18N -21B -29N =40B =41N =46B 33 1490 39½
46   VALLAT Julie 1562 Min CVL -7N -55B +50N +35B -16N +53B -39N -31B =45N 32 1447 38
47   SELLAMI Farida 1410 Min LYO -23N =9B -31B +51N -34B +50N -30N -43B +59B 31½ 1355 36½
48   SONET Kelly 1510 Min FRC -12N +56B -15N -43B +58N -23B =50N +52B -32N 30 1427 34½
49   GRANGER Alexia 1450 Min LYO =17N -39B -9N -41B +60N =42B -56N =50B +57N 30 1413 32
50   DAGNICOURT Marie 1290 Min PIC -28B -29N -46B +59N =42N -47B =48B =49N +60N 27 1374 28½
51   OLLIVIER Clemence 1350 Min CVL -21N -25B -56N -47B +59N +60B =43N -35B +58N 26 1342 27½
52   TAMBURRO Clemence 1487 Min IDF +37B +26N -24B -14N +54B -17N -21B -48N -40B 3 34 1509 40½
53   LE GALVIC Oceane 1500 Min IDF -26B -36N +60B +40N -20B -46N +54B -28B -37N 3 30½ 1505 33½
54   TROADEC Anaelle 1600 Min BRE +55N -5B -45N +42B -52N -25B -53N +57B -35N 3 29½ 1387 34½
55   GARCIN Mylene 1330 Min PCH -54B +46N -28B -29N -25N -35B +58N +60B -38N 3 29 1375 30½
56   HILD Aurelia 1590 Min ALS -57B -48N +51B -44N -39N +58B +49B -29N -41B 3 26½ 1328 30
57   MATON Elodie 1330 Min AQU +56N -19B -38N -32B -33N +59B -42N -54N -49B 2 29 1293 33½
58   KUSZEL Leonore 1199 Min CVL -40B -13N -44B +60N -48B -56N -55B =59N -51B 26 1091 27½
59   MARCHYLLIE Michele 1080 Min NPC -32N -42B -35N -50B -51B -57N +60N =58B -47N 25½ 1073 27
60   CRIVELLE Lola 1199 Min LAN -43N -30B -53N -58B -49B -51N -59B -55N -50B 0 24½ 686 27½
61   MARCINIAK Alice 1530 Min AQU <10N                 0 10 0 10
62   THIMON Melany 1410 Min MAR <15B                 0 0