ffe
10e rencontres - Grand Prix
Appariements de la ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 KULAOTS Kaido 2574 F X - X MOSKALENKO Viktor 2528 F
2 6 PELLETIER Yannick 2601 F 1 - 0 CORNETTE Matthieu 2557 F
3 6 HAMDOUCHI Hicham 2623 F 1 - 0 CHERNIAEV Alexander 2449 F 6
4 6 CZEBE Attila 2476 F X - X GORDON Stephen J 2556 F 6
5 6 LAZAREV Vladimir 2417 F X - X PRIE Eric 2514 F 6
6 6 SOCHACKI Christophe 2402 F X - X LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2495 F 6
7 MONROY Charles 2416 F 0 - 1 BARSOV Alexei 2514 F
8 VELTEN Paul 2328 F 0 - 1 SHARIF Mehrshad 2462 F
9 ABERGEL Thal 2441 F X - X TADDEI Benoit 2332 F
10 DUBESSAY Bastien 2382 F 1 - 0 JOIE Sebastien 2303 F
11 BRESSAC Stephane 2304 F 0 - 1 PALAC Mladen 2600 F 5
12 5 BERTHELOT Yannick 2306 F X - X MAZE Sebastien 2564 F 5
13 5 SAVINA Anastasia 2303 F X - X KURMANN Oliver 2450 F 5
14 5 LACLAU Daniel 2307 F 0 - 1 BAILET Pierre 2436 F 5
15 5 GARA Anita 2299 F X - X MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2405 F 5
16 5 STEPHAN Victor 2283 F X - X COLLAS Didier 2397 F 5
17 5 FRUEBING Stefan 2386 F X - X RAVOT Sylvain 2273 F 5
18 5 GIROYAN Gary 2382 F 1 - 0 SAFRANSKA Anda 2285 F 5
19 5 LOISEAU Quentin 2368 F X - X VESIN Jean-Robert 2267 F 5
20 5 DIMITROV Christo 2295 F X - X CALISTRI Tristan 2365 F 5
21 5 LOUIS Thibault 2205 F X - X ABELLO Sebastien 2355 F 5
22 5 MIDOUX Sebastien 2327 F X - X TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2250 F 5
23 SULAVA Nenad 2502 F 1 - 0 DUBREUIL Julien 2225 F
24 PETROSSIAN Armen 2429 F 1 - 0 GERTOSIO Franck 2217 F
25 SAMOUN Florent 2199 F 0 - 1 BULMAGA Irina 2385 F
26 DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2310 F 1 - 0 LACROIX Romain 2209 F
27 JEAN Olivier 2197 F 0 - 1 VAN ELST Andreas 2306 F
28 GELAS Christophe 2179 F 1 - 0 SOCHACKI Wojtek 2304 F
29 COLLAS Silvia 2294 F X - X DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe 2180 F
30 VALLES Manuel 2286 F 0 - 1 MEDGHOUL Sherif 2172 F
31 LEMEAUX David 2281 F X - X MALASSAGNE Raphael 2063 F
32 MIGOT Tangi 2281 F 1 - 0 VEYS Vincent 2040 F
33 CRISTOFARI Antoine 2101 F 1 - 0 ROBIN Samy 2272 F
34 4 LE GOFF Damien 2319 F 1 - 0 PRUVOT Louis 2163 F 4
35 4 SALLES Louis 2133 F X - X FAVAREL Antoine 2313 F 4
36 4 RENAZE Luc 2287 F 1 - 0 ENTEM Alan 2160 F 4
37 4 SCHWEITZER Viktoriya 2251 F 0 - 1 IAGAR Razvan-Gabriel 2149 F 4
38 4 LAMARD Guillaume 2246 F X - X OLLIER Milan 2137 F 4
39 4 N'GUYEN Emilien 2114 F 1 - 0 BILLON Olivier 2241 F 4
40 4 POZDNJAKOV Evgueniy 2232 F X - X ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko 2124 F 4
41 4 GUEDON Stephane 2225 F 1 - 0 MURATET Lucas 2099 F 4
42 4 BRUNEAU Laurent 2202 F X - X POULET Pierre-Emmanuel 2085 F 4
43 4 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2199 F 1 - 0 ALVAREZ Stephane 2013 F 4
44 4 SOUBIROU Oriane 2056 F X - X IWANESKO Alexandre 2197 F 4
45 4 GELIS Dorian 2097 F X - X DIJOUX Frederic 2191 F 4
46 4 HELFER Remi 2052 F 0 - 1 DUSSOL Pierre 2188 F 4
47 4 DUTREUIL Raphael 2033 F 1 - 0 LEBRUN Xavier 2171 F 4
48 4 CROUZET Emeric 1943 F 0 - 1 DELORME Laurie 2170 F 4
49 SALUS Stephane 2173 F X - X SALLY Paul-Adrien 2016 F 4
50 SZYLAR Eric 2099 F 0 - 1 OUAKHIR Mehdi 2213 F
51 SANCHEZ Nicolas 2170 F X - X LAFAURIE Pierre 2110 F
52 GUEZENNEC Franck 2167 F X - X NEGRE Albert 2088 F
53 LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2045 F 0 - 1 MALKA Samuel 2164 F
54 MEUNIER Clement 2006 F 1 - F QUILLIEN Emmanuel 2162 F
55 HAUROO Harris 2154 F X - X KIRSCH Alain 2054 F
56 LEVEQUE Guillaume 1958 F 0 - 1 DEBRAY Tristan 2150 F
57 FORGUES Fabien 2129 F 1 - 0 ARLABOSSE Nicolas 1980 F
58 3 MARIEL David 2088 F X - X MALEKI Manuel 2279 F 3
59 3 LAPORTE Damien 2186 F 1 - 0 GUERIN Michel 2091 F 3
60 3 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2135 F 1 - 0 JULIAN Stephane 2089 F 3
61 3 MIRCESCU Ovidiu 2079 F 1 - 0 MALEKI Nicolas 2125 F 3
62 3 LAMBERT Romain 2119 F X - X LEWIS John 2078 F 3
63 3 ASSEDO Johaquim 1923 F 0 - 1 DUFF Rufus 2115 F 3
64 3 JACTEL Nicolas 2106 F 1 - 0 MARTINE Jean-Christophe 2073 F 3
65 3 MAURIN Olivier 2098 F 1 - 0 DACALOR Aurelie 2027 F 3
66 3 CAPITAINE Mathieu 2011 F 0 - 1 VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2159 F
67 LERICHE Luc 2058 F X - X CARRE Sylvain 2177 F
68 CHAUVET Vincent 2166 F X - X CHARVIN Olivier 2051 F
69 MARCO Clement 2010 F 0 - 1 LUX Gregory 2130 F
70 GINGENE Eric 2109 F 1 - 0 LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2002 F
71 VASQUEZ Georges 2047 F X - X THOMAS Fabien 2108 F
72 TOGNELLA Olivier 2090 F 0 - 1 THOS Jacques 2000 F
73 DERIEUX Christian 2052 F 1 - 0 PLANE Boris 2105 F 2
74 2 DELON Loic 2050 F 0 - 1 STAWIARSKI Edmond 2176 F 2
75 2 MARTIN Bruno 2087 F X - X HERVAIS Adrien 2046 F 2
76 2 BOMBAIL Leonard 1939 F X - X BOUKHRIS-FERRE Yacine 2085 F 2
77 1 GILNIAT Geoffrey 1967 F 0 - 1 AFLALO Sophie 2096 F
78 1 HODOT Yves 1919 F 1 - F EXEMPT