ffe
22° Open d'Aurec - 17 mars 2013
Appariements de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 2 [1] ARTINYAN Remy 2100 R 1 - 0 DOBROV Vladimir 2475 E [1] 2
2 2 [1] NINOV Nikolai 2440 R 1 - 0 MEUNIER Clement 2130 R [1] 2
3 2 [1] CURSOUX Gerard 2070 R 0 - 1 KOSTEN Anthony C. 2420 R [1] 2
4 2 [1] CURSOUX Laurent 2390 R 1 - 0 BEC William 2100 R [1] 2
5 2 [1] ROMANO Gianni 2060 R X - X ADAMUS Jeremy 2330 R [1] 2
6 2 [1] FLEAR Glenn C 2320 R 1 - 0 AUMONT-MATHIEU Georges 2050 R [1] 2
7 2 [1] MASCLE Jean-Guy 2050 R X - X DU BOIS Yves 2280 R [1] 2
8 2 [1] DEBRAY Tristan 2270 R 1 - 0 SCHWEITZER Olaf 2050 R [1] 2
9 2 [1] GRAILLON David 2040 R 0 - 1 TCHALIMIAN Pascal 2230 R [1] 2
10 2 [1] LACOUR Serge 2200 R X - X TIMOTIC Nicolas 2030 R [1] 2
11 2 [1] SCHERRER Roch 2030 R 0 - 1 POULET Pierre-Emmanuel 2200 R [1] 2
12 2 [1] BELLET Georges 2190 R 1 - 0 RASLE Corentin 2020 R [1] 2
13 2 [1] CASLANI Nicolas 2020 R 1 - 0 DUJARDIN Franck 2180 R [1] 2
14 2 [1] DUSSOL Pierre 2170 R 1 - 0 SCHWEITZER Adrien 2010 R [1] 2
15 2 [1] RAVOT Cyril 2010 R 0 - 1 DUFF Rufus 2160 R [1] 2
16 2 [1] POULET Sebastien 1990 R 0 - 1 N'GUYEN Emilien 2150 R [1] 2
17 2 [1] TODOROV Ilian 2140 R 1 - 0 MOLEINS Adrien 1970 R [1] 2
18 2 [1] VASSEUR Christophe 1880 R 1 - 0 FARGERE Jacky 2036 E [½]
19 [½] ROSENFELD Imre 1820 R X - X MENDOLA Daniel 1920 R [½]
20 [½] MALKA Samuel 2160 R 1 - 0 GUIGNIER Nicolas 2390 R [0] 1
21 1 [0] GUEDON Stephane 2370 R 1 - 0 POULET Benoit 1760 R [1] 1
22 1 [1] FREY Thierry 1770 R 0 - 1 MULLER Anthony 2060 R [0] 1
23 1 [0] N'GUYEN Julien 2000 R 1 - 0 BUISSON Sebastien 1740 R [1] 1
24 1 [1] MINCHILLI Franco 1760 R 0 - 1 ZOUAOUI Hamide 2000 R [0] 1
25 1 [0] ETIENNE Berenger 1990 R 1 - 0 SCHUHMANN Alain 1740 R [1] 1
26 1 [1] CARTERON Olivier 1750 R X - X MOULLIER Igor 1990 R [0] 1
27 1 [0] CASTILLO Raymond 1950 R 1 - 0 BERNIERI Francois 1730 R [1] 1
28 1 [1] INGWEN Aurelien 1740 R 1 - 0 DUMOUTET Emmanuel 1950 R [0] 1
29 1 [0] ZENNAF Karim 1950 R 1 - 0 CREPET Bernard 1710 R [1] 1
30 1 [1] JRADE Willis 1730 R 1 - 0 CLEMENT Paul 1940 R [0] 1
31 1 [0] LORELLO Alfio 1940 R 0 - 1 INGWEN Gregory 1690 R [1] 1
32 1 [1] MAZET Pascal 1710 R X - X DZIRI Pierre 1930 R [0] 1
33 1 [0] JOLY Christian 1930 R 1 - 0 DUBIEN Jean 1680 R [1] 1
34 1 [1] STROHL Gregoire 1680 R 0 - 1 LORIEUX Christian 1930 R [0] 1
35 1 [0] VIAL-BONACCI Eric 1930 R 1 - 0 GREGOIRE Michele 1660 R [1] 1
36 1 [1] LIOGIER Pascal 1670 R 0 - 1 FURNON Yannick 1920 R [0] 1
37 1 [0] GAUTHIEROT Rodrigue 1920 R X - X DESASSIS Jean-Francois 1640 R [1] 1
38 1 [0] KOTUR Sava 1910 R 1 - 0 STROHL Laurent 1630 R [1] 1
39 1 [1] GARASSUS Alain 1650 R 0 - 1 CHEBANCE Benoit 1900 R [0] 1
40 1 [0] DESASSIS Maxence 1900 R 1 - 0 BLANC Jean-Marc 1610 R [1] 1
41 1 [1] BACYK Bruno 1630 R 0 - 1 BELHADJ Mohamed 1890 R [0] 1
42 1 [0] COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1890 R 1 - 0 MEGNOT Philippe 1590 R [1] 1
43 1 [1] BOEUF Jean-Julien 1600 R 0 - 1 ABEL Thierry 1880 R [0] 1
44 1 [1] COULOMB Marc 1580 R 1 - 0 ANDRE Gregory 1870 R [0] 1
45 1 [0] DJOUDER Larbi 1870 R 1 - 0 ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1570 R [1] 1
46 1 [1] LEOST Joel 1580 R 0 - 1 COLIN Phanie 1860 R [0] 1
47 1 [0] PANTALACCI Thomas 1850 R 1 - 0 BOEUF Jeremy 1490 R [1] 1
48 1 [1] VANDELLE Daniel 1570 R 0 - 1 STROHL Antoine 1830 R [0] 1
49 1 [1] FOURNIER Gerald 1550 R 0 - 1 POTHIEUX Philippe 1812 E [0] 1
50 1 [0] RANN Raphael 1810 R 1 - 0 ANGELOZZI Marco 1399 E [1] 1
51 1 [1] DELANGLE Pierre 1510 R 0 - 1 COLIN Enzo 1800 R [0] 1
52 1 [0] DARCET Bruno 1800 R 1 - 0 LEGENDRE Julien 1399 E [1] 1
53 1 [1] VEYRAT Gerard 1280 R 0 - 1 DELBOE Christian 1800 R [0] 1
54 1 [0] JUILLARD Jean-Louis 1800 R 0 - 1 JASHARI Fatmir 1320 R [1] 1
55 1 [1] FOURNIER Remy 1110 R 0 - 1 MARIC Constantin 1790 R [1] 1
56 ½ [½] PHILIP Sylvain 1750 R 1 - 0 MAZET Christian 1750 R [0] 0
57 0 [0] TRAJKOVIC Vladimir 1740 R 1 - 0 MERIC Geoffrey 1510 R [½] ½
58 0 [0] PEYSSONNEAUX Norbert 1690 R 0 - 1 MARTIN Julien 1420 R [0] 0
59 0 [0] PRADEL Philippe 1670 R 1 - 0 COUCHOUD Fabrice 1399 E [0] 0
60 0 [0] LASTIER Paul 1620 R 1 - 0 GUICHARD Thomas 1399 E [0] 0
61 0 [0] CASTRO Roberto 1399 E 0 - 1 KARSENTY Madeleine 1580 R [0] 0
62 0 [0] BASAGLIA Gilbert 1560 R 1 - 0 GEREY Bernard 1370 R [0] 0
63 0 [0] ROUX Joel 1399 E X - X NAUD Therese 1560 R [0] 0
64 0 [0] VEYRAT Marie-Pierre 1350 R 0 - 1 GRANGE Julien 1550 R [0] 0
65 0 [0] PILKINGTON Mike 1550 R 1 - 0 VITASSE Marie-Francoise 1350 R [0] 0
66 0 [0] BRACHET Gerard 1330 R 0 - 1 BOURNEZ Gerard 1530 R [0] 0
67 0 [0] AILLOUD Bruno 1500 R 0 - 1 CHATEAU Roger 1300 R [0] 0
68 0 [0] DESASSIS Emmeran 1310 R 0 - 1 ALLABRUNE Guillaume 1500 R [0] 0
69 0 [0] RAHMANI Miloud 1499 E 0 - 1 RAHMANI Said 1300 R [0] 0
70 0 [0] BEN HABCHI Nordine 1480 R 1 - 0 TERRIER Christiane 1240 R [0] 0
71 0 [0] MERIC Sebastien 1300 R 0 - 1 MIALON Franck 1460 R [0] 0
72 0 [0] BEC Jimmy 1440 R 1 - 0 MOREIRA Florian 1170 R [0] 0
73 0 [0] YVES Isabelle 1180 R X - X THIZY Nicolas 1430 R [0] 0