ffe
Open International de Plancoët A
Appariements de la ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 6 LINTCHEVSKI Daniil 2529 F X - X JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2560 F 7
2 6 DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2520 F 1 - 0 DE WIT Tex 2293 F 6
3 6 GULIYEV Namig 2569 F X - X VOVK Yuri 2608 F
4 DAS Arghyadip 2493 F 1 - 0 DESLANDES Pascal 2279 F
5 MENG Roger 2307 F 0 - 1 BRYZGALIN Kirill 2470 F
6 VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2460 F X - X MANEA Alexandru 2389 F
7 ROSER Kevin 2395 F 1 - 0 MILCHEV Nikolay 2433 F
8 MLADENOV Plamen 2405 F 0 - 1 KUKOV Velislav 2370 F
9 5 EPISHIN Vladimir 2598 F 1 - 0 BITAN Banerjee 2295 F 5
10 5 BERGEZ Luc 2395 F 0 - 1 MIRON Lucian-Costin 2544 F 5
11 5 KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2319 F 0 - 1 BAILET Pierre 2474 F 5
12 5 TERRIEUX Kevin 2422 F 1 - 0 TUGUI Adrian 2387 F 5
13 5 TIRARD Hugo 2421 F X - X PETRE Nad-Titus 2371 F 5
14 LE MAREC Simon 2144 F 0 - 1 LEROY Didier 2305 F
15 DIONISI Thomas 2301 F X - X BIZOVI Mihai 2137 F
16 MALEKI Nicolas 2109 F X - X GRIMBERG Gilbert 2296 F
17 RJABZEV Konstantin 2290 F 1 - 0 WAQUET Frederic 1935 F
18 O'DONNELL Conor 2089 F X - X BOUGET Alexandre 2257 F
19 PRIMEL Dominique 2000 F X - X BERNARD Christophe 2255 F
20 LOUIS Corentin 2008 F 0 - 1 BLEUNVEN Andre 2221 F
21 BERNARD Jacques 2211 F 1 - 0 BUSNEL Laurent 1928 F
22 ARANA GARATE Jon 1858 F 0 - 1 VAN DER EIJK Martijn 2183 F
23 BIANCHI Guillaume 2172 F 1 - 0 TOUCHEFEU Aurelien 1590 N
24 4 RENARD Stephane 1979 F X - X PURENNE Benoit 2223 F 4
25 4 BLETEAU Pierre 1864 F 0 - 1 DAURELLE Herve 2213 F 4
26 4 NAJART David 2156 F 1 - 0 ASHANINA Olga 2011 F 4
27 4 VINSOT Robin-Gael 2143 F 1 - 0 ONEY Remel 1832 F 4
28 4 PERRET Hubert 1815 F 0 - 1 OTMANI Kamel 2101 F 4
29 4 BAUDIN Frederic 2058 F 1 - 0 LE DUIGOU Goulven 1860 F 4
30 ETXAGIBEL LARRANAGA Asier 2145 F 1 - 0 STROHL Antoine 1760 F 4
31 LE GOFF Damien 2236 F 1 - 0 NOBS Jean-Michel 1998 F
32 CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2137 F 1 - 0 BENARD Anne-Laurie 1925 F
33 MAZET Julien 2117 F 0 - 1 BUREL Iwan 1889 F
34 SIMON Daniel 2070 F 1 - 0 OBERT Julien 1886 F
35 BARBERI Alessandro 2051 F X - X CHETRARI Nikita 1864 F
36 RIDER Palmer 1602 F 0 - 1 GALARZA CENZANO Inigo 2046 F
37 PASS Deborah J 2031 F 1 - 0 GLEDEL Bernard 1823 F
38 BUCHMANN Christophe 1810 N X - X MARUEJOLS Claude 2005 F
39 3 ONEY Fatmanur 1835 F 0 - 1 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2088 F 3
40 3 BLEUZEN Erwan 2009 F 1 - 0 COLANDREA Sauveur 1762 F 3
41 3 STROHL Gregoire 1663 F 0 - 1 DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 1863 F 3
42 3 VERRIERE Nicolas 1802 F 1 - 0 SOTIAUX Daniel 1849 F 3
43 3 OTTL Eric 1605 F 0 - 1 FAYOLLE Guy 1808 F
44 NAPPEZ Berenard 1891 N 1 - 0 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1609 F
45 PRIMAULT Loic 1663 F X - X LE GOUELLEC Marc 1499 E
46 2 HAMELIN Isabelle 1644 F X - X FAVREL Nicolas 1780 F 2
47 2 LETY Michel 1467 F 0 - 1 DESGRANGES Christophe 1683 F 2
48 LIAUZU Serge 1604 F 0 - 1 LE LOARER Herve 1685 F 2
49 BACON Bruno 1624 F 1 - 0 SOLANAS Ricardo 1529 F
50 1 BINARD Vianney 1860 F 1 - F EXEMPT