XXVI Rapide de la ville d'Eybens (28060) Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
JOIE Sebastien |
2540 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
7½ |
43½ |
2671 |
2 |
f |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2470 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
7 |
41 |
2504 |
3 |
f |
DE MARCHI Olivier |
2310 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
6 |
42½ |
2342 |
4 |
|
FAHYS Bertrand |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
6 |
35 |
2027 |
5 |
|
PIAT Gabin |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
6 |
34 |
2129 |
6 |
|
HOUARD Sebastien |
2330 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
5½ |
43 |
2232 |
7 |
|
OUADI Wahbi |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
5½ |
40 |
2183 |
8 |
|
PILLARD Jean-Luc |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Le Bois Tarentaise Echecs |
5½ |
38 |
2066 |
9 |
|
ADDA Olivier |
2080 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
5½ |
37½ |
2193 |
10 |
|
RODMACQ Clement |
2050 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
5½ |
37½ |
2003 |
11 |
|
CLAUSTRE Jordan |
1810 R |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5½ |
36 |
2029 |
12 |
|
HODOT Yves |
2020 R |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
5 |
38 |
2006 |
13 |
|
BEZY Cedric |
1940 R |
JunM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
5 |
37½ |
2002 |
14 |
|
LAVAULT Samuel |
1660 R |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
37 |
2024 |
15 |
|
GUILLON Gabriel |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
5 |
36 |
1936 |
16 |
|
DUPIN Francois |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
34½ |
1925 |
17 |
|
MICHALLET Frederic |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
5 |
30½ |
1867 |
18 |
mf |
ZAPATA Karen |
2190 R |
SenF |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs d'Annemasse |
4½ |
44 |
2112 |
19 |
|
SAINT-ARROMAN Alain |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4½ |
39½ |
2026 |
20 |
|
DESFONDS Sylvie |
1930 R |
SenF |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4½ |
38 |
2016 |
21 |
|
REVIL-BAUDARD Didier |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
4½ |
34 |
1911 |
22 |
|
CIFANI Pierre |
1780 R |
VetM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
4½ |
32 |
1837 |
23 |
|
RASCLE Adeline |
1880 R |
SenF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4½ |
31 |
1898 |
24 |
|
PONCET Thierry |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
4½ |
29½ |
1860 |
25 |
|
CALIN Miguel |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
4 |
37 |
1864 |
26 |
|
KONDRATOFF Patrice |
1560 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
34 |
1852 |
27 |
|
GRANDVAL Olivier |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
4 |
31 |
1792 |
28 |
|
LAVAULT Jeremie |
1780 R |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
29½ |
1756 |
29 |
|
SAIAH Salome |
1750 R |
BenF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
29 |
1742 |
30 |
|
CORNUT Guy |
1760 R |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4 |
28½ |
1712 |
31 |
|
MEZQUITA Gerard |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
4 |
28 |
1804 |
32 |
|
MARCHAT Gerard |
1730 R |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Le Bois Tarentaise Echecs |
4 |
28 |
1782 |
33 |
|
HORVAT Boris |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
28 |
1779 |
34 |
|
CHICHE Thibaut |
1770 R |
BenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
4 |
27½ |
1808 |
35 |
|
GUILLOU Ronan |
2010 R |
CadM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
4 |
24½ |
1668 |
36 |
|
BILLOTTI Romain |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3½ |
33 |
1733 |
37 |
|
PERNOUD Claire |
1640 R |
VetF |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3½ |
28 |
1708 |
38 |
|
CHAKROUN Lucas |
1710 R |
CadM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3½ |
25 |
1697 |
39 |
|
AHMED-SAID Brahim |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3½ |
23 |
1607 |
40 |
|
SAIAH Anouk |
1710 R |
MinF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3 |
36 |
1757 |
41 |
|
RINGOT Arnaud |
1890 R |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
33 |
1723 |
42 |
|
SABATIER Mathis |
1530 R |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
33 |
1705 |
43 |
|
MAZARD Bruno |
1630 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3 |
27½ |
1586 |
44 |
|
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas |
1660 R |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
26½ |
1622 |
45 |
|
DIAFERIA Joseph |
1680 R |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
3 |
26 |
1659 |
46 |
|
CHESNEY Philippe |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de Noyarey |
3 |
25 |
1674 |
47 |
|
LIGNEAUT Daniel |
1680 R |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Moutiers-Tarentaise Echecs |
3 |
25 |
1625 |
48 |
|
STAMBOULIAN Brice |
1940 R |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2½ |
34½ |
1624 |
49 |
|
CARLIER Patrice |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Moutiers-Tarentaise Echecs |
2½ |
28½ |
1600 |
50 |
|
ALLEL Gerard |
1450 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
28½ |
1548 |
51 |
|
JACQUOT Dorian |
1800 R |
CadM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
28½ |
1546 |
52 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
2 |
28 |
1516 |
53 |
|
CHAPPUIS Jean-Jacques |
1060 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Le Bois Tarentaise Echecs |
2 |
28 |
1160 |
54 |
|
THIBAUD Patrick |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Eybens |
1½ |
22½ |
1404 |
55 |
|
CATTON Pascal |
1470 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
1½ |
20½ |
1304 |
56 |
|
WEGNER Eric |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
1 |
25 |
1780 |
57 |
|
RINGOT Francoise |
1430 R |
SenF |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
1 |
24½ |
999 |
|