ffe
Championnat de France des Jeunes - Pupillettes
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   SABIANI Chjara 1483 F PupF CRS + 38N + 49B +  9N +  2B +  5N +  8B =  3N -  4B =  6N 7 46½ 55 1628
2   GRALL Alba 1357 F PupF BRE + 47N + 28B + 65B -  1N + 13B =  4N +  7N =  3B +  9N 7 44½ 51 1555
3   RAYNAUD Alexia 1484 F PupF CAZ + 51B + 67N + 34B -  5N + 11B + 12N =  1B =  2N + 13B 7 43½ 50½ 1582
4   GEORGES Lisa 1481 F PupF LYO + 24B + 13N + 10B - 23N + 35B =  2B = 25N +  1N +  5B 7 43 52½ 1554
5   CONTI Anne-Marie 1469 F PupF IDF + 33N + 64B + 44N +  3B -  1B + 23N +  9N +  8B -  4N 7 43 50 1583
6   PIONNIER Camille 1474 F PupF CVL + 52N + 32B + 26N =  8B = 25N -  9B + 18N + 10B =  1B 40½ 49½ 1510
7   GOSPODARU Teodora 1443 F PupF LOR + 39B + 19N - 23B = 24N + 45B + 21N -  2B + 34N + 11B 38½ 47 1422
8   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1572 F PupF ALS + 66B + 20N + 11B =  6N + 23B -  1N + 24B -  5N = 16B 6 43 51 1480
9   LABRANDE Eleonore 1328 F PupF REU + 61B + 62N -  1B + 37N + 16B +  6N -  5B + 30N -  2B 6 43 50 1437
10   ROMAS Lionia 1311 F PupF IDF + 37N + 56B -  4N + 15B - 12N + 44B + 14N -  6N + 30B 6 41 48½ 1432
11   LE DU Anaelle 1356 F PupF BRE + 59N + 29B -  8N + 18B -  3N + 28B + 23N + 26B -  7N 6 40 48½ 1452
12   AUBERT Estee 1468 F PupF DSA + 18B - 46N + 29B + 38N + 10B -  3B - 26N + 21N + 23B 6 39 47½ 1408
13   QUAN Leya 1290 F PupF ALS + 48N -  4B + 72N + 65B -  2N + 45B + 27N + 25B -  3N 6 39 43 1409
14   DE TALANCE Berenice 1471 F PupF LOR + 43B + 21N = 46B = 27N = 34B = 16N - 10B + 29N + 24B 6 37 45½ 1438
15   AUBERT Elea 1193 F PupF DSA + 60B - 34N + 31B - 10N + 49N - 26B + 57N + 28B + 25N 6 34½ 41½ 1428
16   FESSELIER Chelsea 1448 F PupF ALS - 44N + 59B + 57N + 64B -  9N = 14B + 56N + 20B =  8N 6 34½ 41 1433
17   THORAVAL Marie 1540 N PupF PDL - 29N + 47B - 25N + 57B - 18N + 52B + 41B + 44N + 26N 6 33 40½ 1369
18   DESCOTTE Chloe 1226 F PupF CAZ - 12N + 69B + 55N - 11N + 17B + 35N -  6B + 36B = 22N 39 45 1463
19   PUCHEU Camille 1250 N PupF AQU + 22N -  7B = 36N + 42B - 27B - 20N + 37B + 40N + 34B 36 45 1428
20   IDER Jargalan 1303 F PupF IDF + 72N -  8B + 53N = 56B - 24N + 19B + 39B - 16N + 41B 35½ 40½ 1346
21   GRIMAULT Lou 1284 F PupF MPY + 69N - 14B + 73N = 22B + 56N -  7B + 58N - 12B + 35B 35½ 39 1399
22   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1531 F PupF CHA - 19B + 41N + 40B = 21N = 46B + 66N = 34B = 24N = 18B 35 42 1326
23   PETIT-GARCIA Marion 1210 N PupF LAN + 36N + 42B +  7N +  4B -  8N -  5B - 11B + 31N - 12N 5 43½ 52½ 1465
24   DJIDJELI Sarah 1230 N PupF LYO -  4N + 50B + 58N =  7B + 20B + 27N -  8N = 22B - 14N 5 41½ 49 1466
25   DESTIC Elena 1339 F PupF MPY + 68B = 40N + 17B + 46N =  6B = 34N =  4B - 13N - 15B 5 40½ 47 1367
26   BENEZRA Ruthy 1301 F PupF PRO + 71B + 27N -  6B - 45N + 59B + 15N + 12B - 11N - 17B 5 39½ 45 1339
27   LAGARDE Adeline 1492 F PupF CAZ + 57N - 26B + 28N = 14B + 19N - 24B - 13B + 39N = 32B 5 37½ 45½ 1324
28   BOURDEAUX Angele 1268 F PupF PDL + 73B -  2N - 27B + 74N + 37B - 11N + 43B - 15N + 44B 5 37 40 1275
29   MARTINET Laura 1250 N PupF ALS + 17B - 11N - 12N + 48B - 36N + 50B + 45N - 14B + 47N 5 36½ 44½ 1359
30   KENDIRLIK Berenice 1160 N PupF ALS - 34B - 31N + 51B + 67N + 64N + 32B + 36N -  9B - 10N 5 35 41 1346
31   CELLIER-VALENCIA Lucie 1335 F PupF LAN - 56N + 30B - 15N + 47B - 39N + 59B + 33N - 23B + 50N 5 33½ 40½ 1241
32   DJIA Cybell-Aure 1289 F PupF IDF + 74B -  6N - 45B + 73N = 40B - 30N + 48B + 38B = 27N 5 33½ 36½ 1253
33   FOULIARD Lisa 1227 F PupF IDF -  5B - 45N + 70B - 58B + 69N + 60N - 31B + 51N + 46B 5 31 35 1290
34   LEFEBVRE Jade 1325 F PupF HNO + 30N + 15B -  3N + 44B = 14N = 25B = 22N -  7B - 19N 41½ 50½ 1344
35   BOULART Emilie 1337 F PupF PDL + 53N - 44B + 52N + 39B -  4N - 18B = 38N + 47B - 21N 35 43 1255
36   KONATE Salma 1356 F PupF PRO - 23B + 68N = 19B = 40N + 29B + 46N - 30B - 18N = 43B 35 41½ 1218
37   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1149 F PupF DSA - 10B + 66N + 49N -  9B - 28N + 64B - 19N = 42B + 58N 34½ 40½ 1296
38   HENRY Aziliz 1234 F PupF IDF -  1B + 75N + 42N - 12B - 58N + 49B = 35B - 32N + 61B 34½ 39½ 1315
39   ANDRE Victoria 1218 F PupF CVL -  7N + 54B + 63N - 35N + 31B = 58B - 20N - 27B + 56N 34 41 1308
40   GALLONI Marina 1178 F PupF IDF + 58N = 25B - 22N = 36B = 32N - 56B + 53N - 19B + 62N 33 40 1286
41   HABIBALLAH Linda 1195 F PupF PCH - 42N - 22B = 69N + 50B + 63N + 53B - 17N + 58B - 20N 33 38½ 1313
42   GALOPIN Margot 1350 N PupF HNO + 41B - 23N - 38B - 19N + 61B - 43N + 68B = 37N + 45B 32½ 38½ 1187
43   RALIJAONA Gabriela 1230 N PupF PRO - 14N - 48B - 50N + 70B + 75N + 42B - 28N + 64B = 36N 31 34½ 1267
44   PATALANO Jade 1222 F PupF ALS + 16B + 35N -  5B - 34N + 60B - 10N + 46B - 17B - 28N 4 39 46½ 1328
45   TABARY Anaelle 1054 F PupF CVL - 64N + 33B + 32N + 26B -  7N - 13N - 29B + 57B - 42N 4 37 43½ 1258
46   PASCUTTO Sonia 1270 N PupF IDF + 54N + 12B = 14N - 25B = 22N - 36B - 44N + 56B - 33N 4 36 43½ 1276
47   WAQUET Emilie 1215 F PupF PIC -  2B - 17N + 71B - 31N + 74B + 67N + 66B - 35N - 29B 4 33½ 37 1210
48   SCHILPP Astrid 1099 E PupF LOR - 13B + 43N - 60B - 29N + 68B = 54N - 32N = 53B + 69N 4 32 36½ 1170
49   LEMIERE Charlotte 1290 N PupF BNO + 75B -  1N - 37B + 62N - 15B - 38N - 54B + 68N + 65B 4 32 36 1136
50   IKEDA Hana 1099 E PupF IDF - 67B - 24N + 43B - 41N + 51B - 29N + 60B + 66N - 31B 4 31½ 37½ 1223
51   LEPLONGEON Mathilde 1240 N PupF BNO -  3N - 72B - 30N + 54B - 50N + 75B + 59N - 33B + 64N 4 31½ 34½ 1167
52   MELIS Manureva 1230 N PupF LOR -  6B + 74N - 35B - 60N + 73B - 17N + 67B = 62N = 54B 4 31 34 1213
53   PELLAT Camille 1182 F PupF PDL - 35B + 60N - 20B = 63B + 55N - 41N - 40B = 48N + 67B 4 30½ 37 1236
54   GUITOUNI Soha 1050 N PupF PCH - 46B - 39N = 68B - 51N + 71B = 48B + 49N = 55B = 52N 4 28½ 33 1140
55   PHUNG Alice 1320 N PupF BRE + 70B - 65N - 18B - 59N - 53B + 74N = 61B = 54N + 66B 4 26 29½ 1111
56   ARTHUR Emmanuelle 1170 N PupF CVL + 31B - 10N + 67B = 20N - 21B + 40N - 16B - 46N - 39B 37 44 1207
57   CARBUCCIA Chjara 1240 N PupF CRS - 27B + 71N - 16B - 17N + 62B + 65N - 15B - 45N = 60B 34 38½ 1144
58   DIRAND Kennocha 1336 F PupF ALS - 40B + 61N - 24B + 33N + 38B = 39N - 21B - 41N - 37B 33½ 41½ 1123
59   VERSAUD Marine 1210 N PupF LYO - 11B - 16N + 75B + 55B - 26N - 31N - 51B = 71N + 70N 32 35½ 1144
60   LE BARZIC Lily 1340 N PupF NPC - 15N - 53B + 48N + 52B - 44N - 33B - 50N + 72B = 57N 31 36 1117
61   BENNANI Nesrine 1170 N PupF ALS -  9N - 58B - 66B + 71N - 42N + 72B = 55N + 63B - 38N 29 32½ 1138
62   THEVENOT Marion 1120 N PupF BRG + 63N -  9B - 64N - 49B - 57N + 73B + 70N = 52B - 40B 28½ 32 1142
63   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1310 N PupF AQU - 62B + 70N - 39B = 53N - 41B - 68N + 69B - 61N + 71N 24½ 28½ 1047
64   BATT Meloe 1280 N PupF LYO + 45B -  5N + 62B - 16N - 30B - 37N + 65B - 43N - 51B 3 35 41 1093
65   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1042 F PupF DSA EXE + 55B -  2N - 13N - 66B - 57B - 64N + 73B - 49N 3 32 36½ 1066
66   DAMIAN Marie-Lou 1250 N PupF AQU -  8N - 37B + 61N + 72B + 65N - 22B - 47N - 50B - 55N 3 31½ 35½ 1139
67   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore 1290 N PupF NPC + 50N -  3B - 56N - 30B + 72N - 47B - 52N + 75B - 53N 3 31½ 34½ 1090
68   HEIT Flora 1190 N PupF ALS - 25N - 36B = 54N = 69B - 48N + 63B - 42N - 49B EXE 3 30½ 36 1052
69   WITTENBERG Serena 1060 N PupF CAZ - 21B - 18N = 41B = 68N - 33B = 70N - 63N EXE - 48B 32½ 37 964
70   NOUZE Agathe 1150 N PupF FRC - 55N - 63B - 33N - 43N EXE = 69B - 62B + 74N - 59B 28½ 32 934
71   BERNARD Camille 1099 E PupF FRC - 26N - 57B - 47N - 61B - 54N EXE + 73N = 59B - 63B 28 33 141
72   YALTIN Eva 1120 N PupF FRC - 20B + 51N - 13B - 66N - 67B - 61N EXE - 60N - 74B 2 30 34½ 915
73   HOFFMANN Marion 1047 F PupF PDL - 28N EXE - 21B - 32B - 52N - 62N - 71B - 65N + 75B 2 30 33½ 796
74   FALAMI Meinel 1070 N PupF AQU - 32N - 52B EXE - 28B - 47N - 55B - 75N - 70B + 72N 2 28½ 31½ 884
75   MAUGENEST Maryse 1099 E PupF NPC - 49N - 38B - 59N EXE - 43B - 51N + 74B - 67N - 73N 2 28 31 872