ffe
Qualifications IdF Poussines
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1   NAVE Marie 1242 F PouM IDF Tremblay en France 8 42 1571
2   HADJI Rasla 1089 F PouM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 8 41½ 1574
3   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1310 N PouM IDF Noisiel Echecs 42½ 1448
4   MORACCHINI Margaux 1212 F PouM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 6 43 1359
5   CERF Nelly 1360 N PouM IDF Bagneux 42 1277
6   LEPAPE Eleonore 1260 N PouM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 39½ 1264
7   BABAYEVA Sabina 1250 N PouM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 34 1218
8   GATINEAU Tara 1100 N PouM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur 5 42 1278
9   MANOUCK Jeanne 1260 N PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 5 39 1234
10   LANFRANCHI Fanette 1200 N PouM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 5 38½ 1231
11   STEPHAN Margaux 1009 E PouM IDF Echecs 16 5 34½ 1207
12   ZORGUI Apolline 1009 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 5 33 1126
13   MOKRANI Lyna-May 1230 N PouM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur 36½ 1182
14   CROISILLE Shanti 1340 N PouM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet 34½ 1167
15   GUYET Valentine 1009 E PouM IDF C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines 33 1157
16   KARROUCHA Sirine 1009 E PouM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 32 1078
17   PIRES Manuela 1009 E PouM IDF L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers 29 1124
18   LEMOLTON Chloe 1009 E PouM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 4 36 1173
19   GUIRAUDEN Justine 1160 N PouM IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand 4 33 1122
20   TOKPLO Victoria 1009 E PouM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 4 32 1069
21   BEDNAREK Manon 1120 N PouM IDF Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs 4 31½ 1119
22   ROISIN Margaux 1009 E PouM IDF Echecs 16 4 31 1014
23   PRADERE Kohe 1009 E PouM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 3 32½ 1076
24   LABESSE Lise 1010 N PouM IDF Tremblay en France 3 32 950
25   BOITEL Manon 1010 N PouM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 3 26½ 931
26   FAIT Margaux 1009 E PouM IDF Aux Tours de Magny 27½ 883
27   HENRY Aelaig 1009 E PouM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 29 758
28   SARGSYAN Knarick 1009 E PouM IDF Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs ½ 23¼ 446
29   BRIOUDE DHENAIN Marianne 1009 E PouM IDF Yerres-Roi 0 17 0