ffe
Qualifications IdF Pupilles
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1   LUX Hugo De Melo 1885 F PupM IDF + 83N +  4B + 52N +  2B + 24N =  3B + 13N +  8B =  5N 8 46½ 1897
2   RUBLE Louis 1434 F PupM IDF + 85B + 90N + 65B -  1N + 28B + 25N + 17B + 19N =  6B 42 1669
3   TRAVADON Loic 1801 F PupM IDF + 14B + 69N + 26B = 12N + 16B =  1N -  6B + 33N +  9N 7 45 1685
4   LEGROS Aymeric 1348 F PupM IDF + 89B -  1N + 66B - 14N + 39B + 28N + 15B + 12N + 13N 7 42½ 1557
5   HINGOUET Matthieu 1508 F PupM IDF + 61N + 62B +  9N - 24B = 34N + 30B + 51B + 17N =  1B 7 41 1601
6   PINSON Alexis 1390 N PupM IDF + 71N - 53B + 61N + 63B + 93N + 64B +  3N =  9B =  2N 7 38½ 1571
7   CERF Benjamin 1260 N PupM IDF + 57B - 26N = 72B + 56N + 82N + 29B = 25B + 18N + 27B 7 36½ 1600
8   COULET Arthur 1641 F PupM IDF + 31B + 55N + 54B - 16N + 20B + 18N + 12B -  1N = 10B 44 1610
9   KING Swann 1350 N PupM IDF +102B +100N -  5B + 41N + 27B + 10N + 16B =  6N -  3B 44 1586
10   SAMSON Valentin 1490 N PupM IDF +101N - 24B + 15N + 39B + 62N -  9B + 45N + 35B =  8N 39½ 1495
11   GEHAN Clement 1282 F PupM IDF + 72N - 12N +100B = 64B - 38N + 82B + 68N + 29B + 25N 34 1531
12   RACHID Alexandre 1478 F PupM IDF + 39N + 11B + 34N =  3B + 36N = 13B -  8N -  4B + 45N 6 43 1548
13   ROBERT Mathias 1553 F PupM IDF + 28B + 40N + 41B = 20N + 51B = 12N -  1B + 26N -  4B 6 43 1524
14   GUERAFI Remi 1260 N PupM IDF -  3N + 75B + 60N +  4B - 18B = 27N + 64N + 52B = 19B 6 40½ 1562
15   MAISSOURADZE Nicolas 1220 N PupM IDF - 21B + 88N - 10B + 49N + 22N + 80B -  4N + 46B + 35N 6 40 1513
16   BOSC Gabriel 1437 F PupM IDF + 91N +108B + 53N +  8B -  3N = 24B -  9N = 36B + 37N 6 40 1509
17   COULON Cedric 1530 N PupM IDF +111N - 34B + 43N + 83B + 40N + 35B -  2N -  5B + 36N 6 39½ 1466
18   MARTINS Alexandre 1450 N PupM IDF + 66N + 48B - 24N + 73B + 14N -  8B + 69N -  7B + 34N 6 39 1421
19   KHALILOV Nihat 1320 N PupM IDF = 67N + 86B - 29N + 84B + 52N + 37B + 24N -  2B = 14N 6 38 1417
20   GUEHTAR Sofiane 1382 F PupM IDF +109B + 70N + 27B = 13B -  8N - 51N = 42B + 61N + 33B 6 36½ 1483
21   GENTIEU Martin 1520 N PupM IDF + 15N = 51B + 63N - 36B - 33N + 57B + 30N = 24B + 38B 6 36½ 1393
22   MARTIN Nathan 1520 N PupM IDF + 77B - 54N - 33B + 95N - 15B + 63B + 53N + 41N + 42B 6 34 1362
23   KOCAUSTA Antoine 1358 F PupM IDF - 53N = 71B + 86N - 37B + 67N = 61B + 94N + 40B + 50N 6 31½ 1397
24   TREGOUBOV Maxime 1285 F PupM IDF + 74B + 10N + 18B +  5N -  1B = 16N - 19B = 21N = 26B 45½ 1530
25   CORNET Milo 1600 N PupM IDF + 43N + 82B = 36N + 38B = 35N -  2B =  7N + 51B - 11B 41 1414
26   BUFFIN Jean 1391 F PupM IDF + 97N +  7B -  3N - 93B +101N + 43B + 40N - 13B = 24N 40½ 1408
27   GHAZALEH Wissam 1650 F PupM IDF + 37N + 44B - 20N +108B -  9N = 14B + 62N + 34B -  7N 40½ 1384
28   HOCHEPIED Damien 1240 N PupM IDF - 13N + 81B + 46N + 44B -  2N -  4B = 58N + 55N + 54B 39½ 1413
29   CADIEU Corentin 1450 N PupM IDF + 78B = 33N + 19B - 51N + 65B -  7N + 55B - 11N + 47B 38½ 1354
30   GUILLEMIN Erwann 1267 F PupM IDF + 32B = 56N - 35B + 72N + 68B -  5N - 21B + 70N + 52N 36½ 1429
31   MANSOURI Julien 1257 F PupM IDF -  8N +110B = 68N - 82B +100N - 52B + 87N + 64B + 56N 30½ 1417
32   GUERLACH Elie 1064 F PupM IDF - 30N = 91B - 71N - 67N + 86B +106B + 82N + 62B + 51N 29 1340
33   FISCHER Thorange 1275 F PupM IDF + 98N = 29B + 22N - 35N + 21B + 36B = 34N -  3B - 20N 5 40½ 1454
34   DUPONT Sayan 1310 N PupM IDF + 88B + 17N - 12B + 94N =  5B + 38N = 33B - 27N - 18B 5 40½ 1440
35   LAMBALLE Simon 1419 F PupM IDF + 84N = 92B + 30N + 33B = 25B - 17N + 41B - 10N - 15B 5 39½ 1378
36   VINCENZI Leonard 1370 N PupM IDF + 99B +105N = 25B + 21N - 12B - 33N + 70B = 16N - 17B 5 38½ 1429
37   LABESSE Pierre 1257 F PupM IDF - 27B = 89N + 67B + 23N + 50B - 19N = 38B + 59N - 16B 5 38 1423
38   SOCARD Andre-Raymond 1350 N PupM IDF = 86N + 67B + 92N - 25N + 11B - 34B = 37N + 48B - 21N 5 37 1364
39   FIETTA Arthur 1190 N PupM IDF - 12B + 87N + 59B - 10N -  4N +103B - 46N + 67B + 69N 5 37 1355
40   JUST Alexis 1310 N PupM IDF + 81N - 13B + 76N + 53B - 17B + 65N - 26B - 23N + 66B 5 36 1375
41   GUEHTAR Fares 1270 F PupM IDF + 58N + 68B - 13N -  9B +103N + 94B - 35N - 22B + 75N 5 36 1357
42   PIAR Hugo 1140 N PupM IDF - 52N - 58B +107N + 46B + 44N = 62B = 20N + 68B - 22N 5 35 1386
43   CROUZET Leo 1246 F PupM IDF - 25B + 49N - 17B +105N + 74B - 26N - 47B + 89N + 76B 5 34½ 1379
44   GACHENOT Alexandre 1337 F PupM IDF + 49B - 27N + 85B - 28N - 42B + 74N + 65B - 47N + 61B 5 33½ 1314
45   KERAVEC Adam 1340 N PupM IDF - 63N - 93B +102N + 97B + 71N + 73B - 10B + 66N - 12B 5 33½ 1285
46   HERMANN Marin 1410 N PupM IDF + 79B - 65N - 28B - 42N + 89B + 85N + 39B - 15N + 77B 5 33½ 1226
47   VIZENKOV Nikita 1099 E PupM IDF - 54B + 78N + 48N - 62B - 83N +101B + 43N + 44B - 29N 5 33 1324
48   ANGOT Remy 1280 N PupM IDF + 87B - 18N - 47B + 89N - 70B +104N + 49B - 38N + 74B 5 32 1289
49   HERAULT Theotime 1099 E PupM IDF - 44N - 43B +111N - 15B +106N + 60B - 48N + 92B > 80N 5 30¼ 1297
50   FAESSEL Mathieu 1520 N PupM IDF - 96B - 84N + 99B + 66N - 37N + 91B + 73N + 69B - 23B 5 29½ 1260
51   TEILLARD D'EYRY Roman 1310 N PupM IDF + 76N = 21N + 56B + 29B - 13N + 20B -  5N - 25N - 32B 41½ 1416
52   KEBAILI Doryan 1420 N PupM IDF + 42B + 96N -  1B = 54N - 19B + 31N + 83B - 14N - 30B 40½ 1316
53   COLIN SANSIER Vadim 1099 E PupM IDF + 23B +  6N - 16B - 40N - 69B + 92N - 22B + 90N = 59B 38½ 1361
54   HOCHART Darius 1290 N PupM IDF + 47N + 22B -  8N = 52B - 64N - 68B + 84N + 58B - 28N 36 1352
55   BENACHI Assyl 1310 N PupM IDF +110N -  8B - 93N + 75B = 63N + 84B - 29N - 28B + 87N 34 1264
56   CASTANET Clement 1423 F PupM IDF + 73N = 30B - 51N -  7B - 84N + 88B + 63N + 83N - 31B 34 1227
57   KAMM Noah 1060 N PupM IDF -  7N - 73B EXE + 78N + 90B - 21N - 61B + 85N = 64B 33½ 1212
58   SIRVAN Matthieu 1070 N PupM IDF - 41B + 42N + 90B - 68N + 92B - 69N = 28B - 54N + 83B 31½ 1277
59   POPESCO Timothee 1380 N PupM IDF + 93N - 63B - 39N + 91B - 73N + 71B + 75N - 37B = 53N 31½ 1224
60   DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1480 N PupM IDF - 65B + 79N - 14B - 85N + 99B - 49N = 78B + 86N + 84N 29½ 1193
61   ZINZEN Mathieu 1210 N PupM IDF -  5B +107N -  6B =100N + 72B = 23N + 57N - 20B - 44N 4 39 1238
62   CAU Valentin 1300 N PupM IDF +107B -  5N +105B + 47N - 10B = 42N - 27B - 32N = 63B 4 38½ 1279
63   GOURNAIL Sam 1099 E PupM IDF + 45B + 59N - 21B -  6N = 55B - 22N - 56B +102N = 62N 4 37½ 1330
64   GIESSNER Guillaume 1390 N PupM IDF - 70B + 97N + 96B = 11N + 54B -  6N - 14B - 31N = 57N 4 37½ 1196
65   MARTIN Ivan 1200 N PupM IDF + 60N + 46B -  2N + 80B - 29N - 40B - 44N - 75B + 89N 4 37 1313
66   CHITTAPHONG BOULOM Aymeric 1170 N PupM IDF - 18B +103N -  4N - 50B + 81N + 76B + 80N - 45B - 40N 4 36½ 1276
67   MONDAL Abitath Roddur 1099 E PupM IDF = 19B - 38N - 37N + 32B - 23B + 72N = 77B - 39N + 95B 4 36½ 1185
68   MAKARUK Andriy 1447 F PupM IDF + 95B - 41N = 31B + 58B - 30N + 54N - 11B - 42N = 70B 4 36½ 1182
69   FRANCOIS Denis 1330 N PupM IDF + 75N -  3B - 73N + 76B + 53N + 58B - 18B - 50N - 39B 4 36 1286
70   BERDAH Salomon 1099 E PupM IDF + 64N - 20B - 80N +106B + 48N = 83B - 36N - 30B = 68N 4 34 1297
71   BERDAH Samuel 1099 E PupM IDF -  6B = 23N + 32B = 92N - 45B - 59N - 90B + 98N + 96B 4 34 1223
72   LEFORT Thibaut 1090 N PupM IDF - 11B + 95N =  7N - 30B - 61N - 67B + 97N = 82B + 91N 4 33½ 1187
73   GUYET Maxime 1150 N PupM IDF - 56B + 57N + 69B - 18N + 59B - 45N - 50B - 74N + 90B 4 33 1295
74   WEISMAN Nathan 1099 E PupM IDF - 24N +101B -108N + 86B - 43N - 44B + 91N + 73B - 48N 4 32½ 1195
75   IKKA Samuel 1099 E PupM IDF - 69B - 14N + 77B - 55N + 96B + 90N - 59B + 65N - 41B 4 32 1234
76   ROUSSELET Max 1099 E PupM IDF - 51B + 77N - 40B - 69N + 79B - 66N + 95B + 78N - 43N 4 30½ 1190
77   ROUET Alexandre 1220 N PupM IDF - 22N - 76B - 75N +102B +105N = 87B = 67N + 94B - 46N 4 29 1216
78   GALLUT Pierre 1190 N PupM IDF - 29N - 47B +110N - 57B = 88N +100B = 60N - 76B + 94N 4 29 1205
79   LE BRAY Joachim 1120 N PupM IDF - 46N - 60B - 87N +110B - 76N + 81B +103N - 80B + 92N 4 28 1213
80   MANOLOV Thomas 1320 N PupM IDF -105B +109N + 70B - 65N + 85B - 15N - 66B + 79N < 49B 4 27¾ 1196
81   PERLA Ilan 1099 E PupM IDF - 40B - 28N - 95B +109N - 66B - 79N +105B +106B +102N 4 26 1174
82   LIALY YAO Makine 1325 F PupM IDF + 94B - 25N = 84B + 31N -  7B - 11N - 32B = 72N = 85B 37½ 1139
83   DUPERLE Nicolas 1260 N PupM IDF -  1B +102N +104B - 17N + 47B = 70N - 52N - 56B - 58N 36½ 1230
84   HARDY Thomas 1130 N PupM IDF - 35B + 50B = 82N - 19N + 56B - 55N - 54B +104N - 60B 34 1262
85   SRI CHANDAN Shagata 1160 N PupM IDF -  2N + 98B - 44N + 60B - 80N - 46B +107N - 57B = 82N 34 1211
86   DELAPORTE Benoit 1099 E PupM IDF = 38B - 19N - 23B - 74N - 32N +111B +100N - 60B +106N 33½ 1191
87   TROUKENS Jean-Maurice 1090 N PupM IDF - 48N - 39B + 79B - 90N + 95B = 77N - 31B +101N - 55B 31 1137
88   PELLIARD Malo 1099 E PupM IDF - 34N - 15B -101N +111B = 78B - 56N -102B +100N +104B 27 1125
89   GAY Sylvain 1099 E PupM IDF -  4N = 37B = 91N - 48B - 46N + 97B +101N - 43B - 65B 3 34 1127
90   DEBORD Nino 1260 N PupM IDF +104N -  2B - 58N + 87B - 57N - 75B + 71N - 53B - 73N 3 32½ 1066
91   VIGNON Renaud 1170 N PupM IDF - 16B = 32N = 89B - 59N + 98B - 50N - 74B +107N - 72B 3 32 1128
92   BENARFA-MOYNE Toma 1260 N PupM IDF >113N = 35N - 38B = 71B - 58N - 53B + 99N - 49N - 79B 3 31½ 1062
93   BOUTON Hector 1099 E PupM IDF - 59B + 45N + 55B + 26N -  6B 3 31 1434
94   METIVIER Romain 1099 E PupM IDF - 82N +111B +106N - 34B >108N - 41N - 23B - 77N - 78B 3 29¾ 1085
95   SELLIER Alexandre 1170 N PupM IDF - 68N - 72B + 81N - 22B - 87N +105B - 76N +103B - 67N 3 29½ 1121
96   KIEFFER Thomas 1230 N PupM IDF + 50N - 52B - 64N -103B - 75N =102N =104B + 99B - 71N 3 27 1131
97   ALLO-RAYNAUD Anatole 1110 N PupM IDF - 26B - 64B + 98N - 45N -104B - 89N - 72B +110N +107B 3 26 1093
98   DESSIBOURG Titouan 1080 N PupM IDF - 33B - 85N - 97B EXE - 91N - 99N +109B - 71B +105N 3 26 1008
99   CATINOT Leonard 1099 E PupM IDF - 36N -106B - 50N +107B - 60N + 98B - 92B - 96N +109B 3 24½ 1181
100   PIOT Lucas 1099 E PupM IDF +106N -  9B - 11N = 61B - 31B - 78N - 86B - 88B +111N 33½ 1069
101   BARTH Nathan 1200 N PupM IDF - 10B - 74N + 88B +104N - 26B - 47N - 89B - 87B =103N 31 1050
102   DEHAIS Nicolas 1099 E PupM IDF -  9N - 83B - 45B - 77N +111N = 96B + 88N - 63B - 81B 30½ 1082
103   NICOL Gaspard 1070 N PupM IDF -108N - 66B +109B + 96N - 41B - 39N - 79B - 95N =101B 28½ 1033
104   OUDJHANI Damien 1050 N PupM IDF - 90B EXE - 83N -101B + 97N - 48B = 96N - 84B - 88N 26 946
105   NUZZOLO Yannis 1099 E PupM IDF + 80N - 36B - 62N - 43B - 77B - 95N - 81N +112B - 98B 2 30½ 1011
106   MERLIN Arnaud 1310 N PupM IDF -100B + 99N - 94B - 70N - 49B - 32N +110B - 81N - 86B 2 27 976
107   TACOU Florian 1099 E PupM IDF - 62N - 61B - 42B - 99N EXE +109N - 85B - 91B - 97N 2 27 860
108   DIAS-LAGE Nathan 1270 N PupM IDF +103B - 16N + 74B - 27N < 94B 2 24¾ 1350
109   BOTEZ Victor 1099 E PupM IDF - 20N - 80B -103N - 81B +110N -107B - 98N +111B - 99N 2 24 999
110   OEUVRARD Dilien 1099 E PupM IDF - 55B - 31N - 78B - 79N -109B EXE -106N - 97B -112N 1 29½ 523
111   VIDAL Elie 1240 N PupM IDF - 17B - 94N - 49B - 88N -102B - 86N +112B -109N -100B 1 26½ 878
112   MEZIANI Mehdi 1070 N PupM IDF -111N -105N +110B 1 15½ 1089
113   BLES Ethan 1060 N PupM IDF < 92B 0 15¾ 0