ffe
circuit Cathare étape Mirepoix
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AKBAS Furkan 799 E PouM LAN L'Echiquier Limouxin
2   AKBAS Melissa 799 E PpoF LAN L'Echiquier Limouxin
3   ALBOUY Charles Henri 1710 R CadM LAN Echiquier Montréalais
4   AUDIAT Francois 1490 R SenM LAN Castelnaudary Chess Club
5   BARBERO Bertrand 1399 E SenM LAN Castelnaudary Chess Club
6   BELLINI Luca 1260 R PpoM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
7   BENAMAR Nadir 1330 R SenM MPY Echiquier Montagne Noire
8   BENAMAR Yanis 1560 R PouM MPY Echiquier Montagne Noire
9   BOUDEY Simon 1620 R JunM MPY Echiquier Montagne Noire
10   BOUREL Yves 1399 E VetM LAN L'Echiquier Limouxin
11   BUITEN Herman 1560 R VetM MPY Echiquier Montagne Noire
12   CAPITANIO Xavier 1180 R SenM LAN Echiquier Montréalais
13   CORDOBA Milan 799 E PouM LAN FEP Echiquier Alzonnais
14   CORDOBA Roland 1399 E SenM LAN Alzonne
15   DRAMARD Claire-Odile 1410 R SenF MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix
16   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2240 R SenM LAN Echecs Club Montpellier
17   FONT Marc 1560 R SenM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix
18   GUILLOT Emmanuel 1399 E SenM MPY foix
19   JACQUEMIN Jordan 1480 R BenM LAN Echiquier Montréalais
20   JACQUEMIN Nathan 1130 R PouM LAN Echiquier Montréalais
21   JACQUEMIN Patrick 1310 R SenM LAN Echiquier Montréalais
22   KALISZ Jacques 999 E PupM LAN FEP Echiquier Alzonnais
23   KALISZ Samuel 999 E PupM LAN FEP Echiquier Alzonnais
24   LANLLIER Bruno 1940 R SenM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix
25   LEDUC Jean-Philippe 1740 R SenM LAN Club d'Echecs de Ganges
26   LEGOUX Georges 999 E PupM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
27   LEMOINE Benoit 2360 R SenM MPY Echiquier de Bigorre
28   MAACHE Jawad 1730 R PupM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
29   NACHED Layan 800 R PupF LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
30   NACHED Sami 1250 R PupM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
31   NAESSENS Mathilde 799 E PouF LAN FEP Echiquier Alzonnais
32   NOWAK Thomas 1650 R SenM MPY Echiquier Castrais
33   PERRIER Damien 1210 R BenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
34 g PRIE Eric 2530 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
35   PUCHOL Romain 1930 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
36   RAMBAUD Mathis 799 E PouM LAN FEP Echiquier Alzonnais
37   RAZAT Romain 1970 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
38   ROLLOT Florence 1990 R BenF LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
39   ROLLOT Nathalie 1340 R SenF LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
40   STAS Jean 1540 R SenM MPY Echiquier Montagne Noire
41   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1399 E SenM LAN FEP Echiquier Alzonnais
42   TURCHETTO Raphael 799 E PpoM LAN FEP Echiquier Alzonnais
43   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2410 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
44   ZAKARIAN Armen 1510 R PouM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais