ffe
Open des Vendanges
Résultats de la ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2130 R X - X GONZALEZ DE LA NAVA Amador 2290 R 6
2 5 BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2420 R 1 - 0 MOYA MALLAFRE Erik 2030 R 5
3 5 JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric 2110 R 0 - 1 LEMEAUX David 2300 R 5
4 5 FAURE Remi 2040 R 1 - 0 WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2050 R 5
5 ROSELLE Tristan 2130 R 1 - 0 TROQUEREAU Philippe 1840 R 5
6 BALLAN Guillaume 2000 R X - X MITJAVILLE Laurent 2000 R
7 4 BAUDOIN Stephane 1990 R X - X JUNGER Quentin 1680 R 4
8 4 GALAUD Vincent 1730 R 1 - 0 ROCH Florian 1990 R 4
9 4 DUBREUIL Remy 1980 R 1 - 0 GUEHENNEUC David 1720 R 4
10 4 SUBRAN Renaud 1730 R 0 - 1 RODRIGUEZ Luis 1950 R 4
11 4 LAURON Wesley 1710 R 0 - 1 GUICHENEY Pascal 1880 R 4
12 4 MOULIE Patrick 1880 R 0 - 1 CALVO Frederic 1670 R 4
13 4 FOURNIER Loic 1870 R 1 - 0 REYREAU Stephane 1590 R 4
14 4 LARAND Jean-Christophe 1680 R 0 - 1 MARTIN Eric 1840 R 4
15 4 QUEYROI Daniel 1810 R 1 - 0 VALLEE Frederic 1650 R 4
16 4 GELOS Guillaume 1750 R 0 - 1 TEYTAU Jean-Pierre 1610 R 4
17 CHAMP Gael 2140 R 1 - 0 VAQUIER Albert 1510 R
18 3 FERNANDEZ Leon 1780 R 0 - 1 COUTUROU Thomas 1470 R
19 3 SHAKESSI Hossein 1840 R 0 - 1 PETRICAN Petru Cosmin 1499 E 3
20 3 ULICZNY Kevin 1760 R 1 - 0 CHAMBORD Alain 1460 R 3
21 3 CALVO Dylan 1740 R X - X DUPIN Nicolas 1450 R 3
22 3 BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1660 R 1 - 0 JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1420 R 3
23 3 FAYOLLE Bruno 1660 R 1 - 0 COUROSSE Capucine 1430 R 3
24 3 MERLET Francois 1660 R 1 - 0 DELIGNAC Gilles 1399 E 3
25 3 GUITARD Mathilde 1430 R 0 - 1 QUEYROI Florentin 1660 R 3
26 3 FRAYSSE Sebastien 1630 R 1 - 0 ROY Andrew 1399 R 3
27 3 LABADIE Frederic 1610 R 1 - 0 MARTINEAU Christophe 1340 R 3
28 3 FERNANDEZ Jose 1600 R 1 - 0 ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1290 R 3
29 3 GERARDIN Philibert 1580 R 1 - 0 HAUQUIN Patrick 1120 R 3
30 3 ETMAN Karim 1370 R X - X CORNET Michel 1560 R 3
31 3 GUITARD Laureen 1520 R 1 - 0 GALAUD Guillaume 1260 R 3
32 3 BUR Lucas 1320 R 1 - 0 FAYEMENDY Teo 1500 R 3
33 VOLLE Florent 1650 R 1 - 0 VASEY Lila 1410 R
34 PERRIER Matthieu 1250 R 0 - 1 COUROSSE Augustin 1400 R
35 2 GUENIN Pierre 1650 R X - X COUTUROU Yvan 1230 R
36 2 BADIE Michel 1290 R 0 - 1 BERT Didier 1470 R 2
37 2 SCIPION Christian 1470 R 1 - 0 HUC Eloi 1290 R 2
38 2 BERNAT Harold 1450 R 1 - 0 AURIGNY-BAPTISTA Noe 1200 R 2
39 2 DAUNAS Mael 1440 R 1 - 0 JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1180 R 2
40 2 EDERY Sacha 1410 R 1 - 0 GHADDHAB Sofian 950 R 2
41 2 GALAUD Didier 1150 R 0 - 1 MENUET Alain 1380 R 2
42 2 BERARD Martine 1170 R 0 - 1 MENUET Anais 1360 R 2
43 2 DELIGNAC Louis 1340 R 1 - 0 GUEDE Thomas 1100 R 2
44 2 TEURTRIE Yolande 1120 R 0 - 1 ROBY Victor 1320 R 2
45 2 GHADDHAB Rayan 890 R 0 - 1 VINCENT Alexandre 999 E
46 1 COMTAT Josette 950 R 1 - 0 MAURAY Nathan 1160 R 1
47 1 GUEDE Elise 940 R 0 - 1 SIMON Jean-Yves 1100 R 1
48 1 PASCAL Arthur 999 E 1 - 0 VASEY Manon 799 E 1
49 1 REYREAU Sacha 940 R 1 - 0 BABU Francoise 960 R 1
50 1 COUROSSE Guillemette 990 R 1 - F EXEMPT