ffe
Challenge Blitz BNP-Paribas 2015
Grille américaine après la ronde 15
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12 R 13 R 14 R 15 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 g GULIYEV Namig 2540 R SenM CVL + 40N +  2B +  8N + 18B +  3N + 10B + 16N + 11B + 25N +  4B +  7N + 17B +  9N +  5B +  6N 15 116 139½ 2901
2   N'GUYEN Emilien 2090 R JunM LYO + 24B -  1N + 64B + 55N =  9B +  7N - 11B + 26N +  6B + 10B +  3N +  5N -  4B +  8N + 16B 11½ 119½ 141 2370
3   DUTREUIL Raphael 2300 R JunM CVL + 63B + 31N + 25B + 14N -  1B + 17N +  5B +  4N + 12B -  7N -  2B + 11N + 16B -  6N + 10B 11 119 142 2370
4 f VERDIER Patrice 2250 R SenM IDF = 13N - 29B + 33N + 41B + 52N + 61B + 10N -  3B +  8N -  1N + 26B = 16B +  2N + 21B -  5N 10 116½ 139 2316
5   SOTELO Renzo 2210 R SenM IDF - 19N + 68B + 49N + 20B + 13N + 12B -  3N + 16B - 10N + 18B + 25N -  2B + 28N -  1N +  4B 10 116½ 136 2238
6   BONNAUD Remy 2300 R SenM IDF + 48N + 20B - 18N + 65B + 25N - 16B + 19N - 12B -  2N + 38B + 27N +  7B + 10N +  3B -  1B 10 115 136 2258
7 f DAURELLE Herve 2180 R SenM IDF + 49N + 27B = 19N + 32B - 10N -  2B + 28N + 20B + 11N +  3B -  1B -  6N -  8B + 12N + 17B 117½ 139½ 2243
8   BERNARD Serge 2140 R SenM IDF + 43N + 54B -  1B + 23N + 31B - 11N = 17B + 52N -  4B - 26N + 32N + 25B +  7N -  2B + 21N 112½ 133 2215
9   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2160 R SenM IDF + 47N = 32B = 13N + 38B =  2N = 19B - 20N + 34B + 33N = 17B = 10N + 15B -  1B = 16N + 22B 111 132½ 2173
10   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2510 R SenM CHA + 39B = 28N + 17B + 61N +  7B -  1N -  4B + 22N +  5B -  2N =  9B + 12N -  6B + 11N -  3N 9 121½ 144½ 2285
11   SAGLIER Paul 2400 R SenM IDF + 34N + 52B = 61N - 26B + 32N +  8B +  2N -  1N -  7B + 31N + 20B -  3B + 17N - 10B = 13N 9 116 138½ 2218
12   SALLY Paul-Adrien 2160 R SenM CVL + 51B - 17N + 53B + 39N + 14B -  5N + 31B +  6N -  3N - 25B + 19N - 10B + 27N -  7B + 28N 9 107 126½ 2143
13   COLLINET Nicolas 1890 R CadM PDL =  4B + 62N =  9B + 22N -  5B - 14N + 65B - 31N = 41B = 23N + 30B = 18N + 20B + 33N = 11B 9 104½ 124½ 2129
14   BUDAK Rewi 2050 R JunM LIM + 67N + 21B + 15N -  3B - 12N + 13B - 18N - 19B + 63B + 39N - 17N = 34B + 24B = 26N + 25N 9 104 124 2081
15   GLOD Philippe 2190 R SenM IDF + 53B + 65N - 14B - 17N + 30B + 27N - 25B + 38N = 31B = 52N + 34B -  9N - 21N + 32B + 26B 9 98½ 119 2097
16   SAUVIAT Thomas 2210 R SenM LIM + 36B = 41N + 30B + 19N + 26B +  6N -  1B -  5N = 17B = 20N + 22B =  4N -  3N =  9B -  2N 119 141½ 2152
17   CAHEN Alexis 1950 R MinM LOR + 59N + 12B - 10N + 15B + 18N -  3B =  8N + 21B = 16N =  9N + 14B -  1N - 11B + 29B -  7N 116½ 138½ 2224
18   JOUNIAUX Quentin 2130 R MinM CHA + 42N + 38B +  6B -  1N - 17B + 65N + 14B - 25N + 27B -  5N - 21N = 13B + 19N = 28B = 29N 110½ 131½ 2127
19   ROUSSEL Simon 1820 R MinM PDL +  5B + 22N =  7B - 16B + 28N =  9N -  6B + 14N - 20B + 41N - 12B = 33N - 18B + 36N + 31B 106½ 128½ 2151
20   CARVALLO Henri 2040 R SenM CVL + 45B -  6N + 62B -  5N + 64B + 42N +  9B -  7N + 19N = 16B - 11N - 21B - 13N + 27B + 37B 105 124 2053
21 f MOINGT Jean-Claude 2360 R SenM IDF + 23B - 14N + 48B - 31N + 53B + 26N = 22B - 17N - 52B + 36N + 18B + 20N + 15B -  4N -  8B 104 124 2111
22   KIEFFER Anatole 2120 R MinM IDF + 68N - 19B + 43N - 13B + 49N + 38B = 21N - 10B + 61N + 32B - 16N - 27B + 34N + 23B -  9N 99½ 118 2064
23   VIEIRA William 1920 R SenM BRG - 21N + 35B + 71N -  8B + 58N - 25B - 29N + 42B = 28N = 13B = 38N + 54B + 56N - 22N + 33B 94 106 1972
24   NOUHAUD Laurent 1720 R SenM PDL -  2N + 40B = 27N - 28N - 48B = 55N + 30B = 43B + 56N - 54B + 53N + 50B - 14N + 34B + 38B 92 110 1944
25   LE MENELEC Erwan-Son 2100 R MinM IDF + 57N + 71B -  3N + 58B -  6B + 23N + 15N + 18B -  1B + 12N -  5B -  8N - 26B + 38N - 14B 8 114½ 126½ 2097
26   VIERS Matthieu 2130 R JunM LIM + 44B = 30N + 41B + 11N - 16N - 21B + 32N -  2B + 54N +  8B -  4N - 28B + 25N = 14B - 15N 8 106½ 126½ 2119
27   TCHEFRANOFF Stephane 2030 R SenM LIM + 66B -  7N = 24B = 30N + 44B - 15B + 63N + 29B - 18N + 64N -  6B + 22N - 12B - 20N + 39B 8 102½ 121 2010
28   IONUTIU Adela 2080 R SenF BRG + 35N = 10B - 32N + 24B - 19B + 54N -  7B = 63N = 23B + 48N + 31B + 26N -  5B = 18N - 12B 8 102 122 2040
29   DESCHAMPS Quentin 2180 R CadM PDL - 30B +  4N - 63B - 44N + 46B + 51N + 23B - 27N - 32B + 47N = 39B + 48N + 31B - 17N = 18B 8 95 115 1956
30   VANDERVORST Marc 1810 R VetM NPC + 29N = 26B - 16N = 27B - 15N - 33B - 24N + 59B + 66N + 53B - 13N - 56B + 62N + 45B + 40N 8 92½ 108 1898
31   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2030 R SenM NPC + 46N -  3B + 42N + 21B -  8N + 43B - 12N + 13B = 15N - 11B - 28N + 37B - 29N + 35B - 19N 104 124½ 1997
32   SELEBRAN Henri 2020 R SenM LIM + 58B =  9N + 28B -  7N - 11B + 35N - 26B + 55B + 29N - 22N -  8B + 39N - 33B - 15N + 42B 101 119 2019
33   MENETRIER Manuel 2110 R SenM ALS - 62B - 44N -  4B + 45N + 66B + 30N + 53B + 39N -  9B - 34N + 54N = 19B + 32N - 13B - 23N 95½ 111½ 1892
34   PONTIS Stanislav 1920 R PupM BNO - 11B - 55N + 66B - 35N + 69B + 44N + 42B -  9N + 46B + 33B - 15N = 14N - 22B - 24N + 49B 95½ 108½ 1869
35   DAOUD Philippe 1650 R MinM IDF - 28B - 23N + 36B + 34B = 54N - 32B + 40N = 41N - 39B + 44N - 48B = 42N + 49B - 31N + 53B 87½ 106 1909
36   BONNOT Philippe 1830 R SenM BRG - 16N - 46B - 35N + 56B = 37N - 68B + 69N + 67B + 43N - 21B + 45N = 38B = 40N - 19B + 50N 87½ 100½ 1780
37   HOMERIN Vincent 1600 R SenM NPC - 41B - 53N + 51B - 64N = 36B - 67N EXE - 50N + 71B + 62B + 49N - 31N + 48B + 43B - 20N 82½ 94 1774
38   LE MENELEC Alan-Long 1950 R MinM IDF + 70B - 18N + 69B -  9N + 55B - 22N + 64B - 15B + 44N -  6N = 23B = 36N + 54B - 25B - 24N 7 98½ 108½ 1886
39   DENTEL Marc 1920 R SenM ALS - 10N + 57B + 56N - 12B - 42N + 58B + 43N - 33B + 35N - 14B = 29N - 32B = 45N + 46B - 27N 7 93 110½ 1847
40   DAMOTTE Quentin 1930 R JunM NPC -  1B - 24N + 45B - 62N + 59B - 64N - 35B + 60B - 57N + 68N + 44B + 41N = 36B = 42N - 30B 7 93 109 1740
41   BONVALOT Isabelle 2020 R SenF IDF + 37N = 16B - 26N -  4N + 67B - 63B + 62N = 35B = 13N - 19B = 56N - 40B - 46N + 60B + 57N 7 92 108½ 1798
42   FOURNIER Michel 1750 R SenM NPC - 18B + 70N - 31B + 71N + 39B - 20B - 34N - 23N - 65B EXE + 46N = 35B + 50N = 40B - 32N 7 90½ 98 1788
43   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1770 R VetF IDF -  8B + 60N - 22B + 69N + 50B - 31N - 39B = 24N - 36B - 45N + 59B = 51N + 57B - 37N + 55B 7 87½ 101 1728
44   NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1750 R JunF CVL - 26N + 33B - 52N + 29B - 27N - 34B + 60N + 53N - 38B - 35B - 40N - 45B + 70N + 71B + 58N 7 87½ 95 1784
45   CLAUDON Andreas 1620 R BenM NPC - 20N - 48B - 40N - 33B + 47N + 59B = 49N - 56B + 69N + 43B - 36B + 44N = 39B - 30N + 54B 7 85½ 99½ 1749
46   STRASSEL Paul 1620 R SenM ALS - 31B + 36N - 65B - 53N - 29N + 70B + 68N + 49B - 34N - 63B - 42B + 47N + 41B - 39N + 62N 7 85½ 97½ 1806
47   AICOLINO Guillermo 1770 R SenM ALS -  9B < 58N - 67N - 66N - 45B EXE + 71N + 69B + 58N - 29B - 57N - 46B + 55N + 70B + 56N 7 77 81½ 1625
48   AGUILLAUME Didier 1910 R SenM LYO -  6B + 45N - 21N = 67B + 24N - 52B + 56N - 61B + 62N - 28B + 35N - 29B - 37N - 50B + 66N 93½ 109 1831
49   ROBERT Yoann 1810 R PouM BNO -  7B + 66N -  5B + 59N - 22B - 62N = 45B - 46N + 70N + 55B - 37B + 57N - 35N + 56B - 34N 87½ 99 1687
50   DELPECH Anthony 1940 R MinM LIM + 69N - 61B - 58N + 57B - 43N = 56B - 55N + 37B - 64B + 67N + 51B - 24N - 42B + 48N - 36B 83 96½ 1682
51   CAPPELIER Donovan 1770 R BenM NPC - 12N - 56B - 37N + 60B + 70N - 29B + 58N = 62B + 55N - 61B - 50N = 43B = 53N - 57B + 71N 80½ 88 1691
52 f ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2070 R JunM IDF + 55B - 11N + 44B = 63N -  4B + 48N + 61N -  8B + 21N = 15B 6 101½ 121 2143
53   CHEMIER Maxime 1810 R JunM BRG - 15N + 37B - 12N + 46B - 21N + 57B - 33N - 44B + 68B - 30N - 24B + 66N = 51B = 54N - 35N 6 91½ 107 1769
54   JANGWA Valentin 1960 R SenM IDF + 60B -  8N - 55B + 68N = 35B - 28B + 67N + 65N - 26B + 24N - 33B - 23N - 38N = 53B - 45N 6 91 107 1776
55   GIREL Joseph 1650 R PupM LIM - 52N + 34B + 54N -  2B - 38N = 24B + 50B - 32N - 51B - 49N = 62N + 60B - 47B + 69N - 43N 6 90 103½ 1743
56   VICAINNE Jerome 1540 R SenM NPC - 65B + 51N - 39B - 36N + 68B = 50N - 48B + 45N - 24B + 58N = 41B + 30N - 23B - 49N - 47B 6 87½ 104½ 1741
57   LETURC Johan 1720 R MinM PDL - 25B - 39N + 70B - 50N + 71B - 53N + 66B - 64N + 40B - 65N + 47B - 49B - 43N + 51N - 41B 6 83½ 90 1717
58   WONNER Sarah 1560 R JunF IDF - 32N > 47B + 50B - 25N - 23B - 39N - 51B + 70N - 47B - 56B - 60N + 71N + 69B + 59N - 44B 6 81½ 86 1540
59   FLINIAUX Vincent 1370 R SenM NPC - 17B - 64N EXE - 49B - 40N - 45N + 70B - 30N + 60B + 66B - 43N - 62B + 71N - 58B + 69B 6 78½ 83 1485
60   BATH Francis 1520 R VetM ALS - 54N - 43B - 68N - 51N EXE + 71B - 44B - 40N - 59N + 69B + 58B - 55N + 66B - 41N + 70N 6 72 76½ 1509
61   GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ Bruno 2140 R SenM IDF + 64B + 50N = 11B - 10B + 63N -  4N - 52B + 48N - 22B + 51N 97½ 117 2099
62   VIERS Alexandre 1730 R MinM LIM + 33N - 13B - 20N + 40B - 65N + 49B - 41B = 51N - 48B - 37N = 55B + 59N - 30B = 66N - 46B 88 104 1709
63   BENADDOU Khaled 1900 R SenM IDF -  3N + 67B + 29N = 52B - 61B + 41N - 27B = 28B - 14N + 46N 5 97 115 2014
64   ADDAD Mahfoud 1760 R SenM IDF - 61N + 59B -  2N + 37B - 20N + 40B - 38N + 57B + 50N - 27B 5 92½ 110 1881
65   POIVRE Eric 1990 R SenM NPC + 56N - 15B + 46N -  6N + 62B - 18B - 13N - 54B + 42N + 57B 5 91 108½ 1888
66   DE TROCH Jean-Pierre 1610 R SenM NPC - 27N - 49B - 34N + 47B - 33N + 69B - 57N + 71B - 30B - 59N + 70N - 53B - 60N = 62B - 48B 79½ 84 1522
67   LEITNER Michael 1650 R SenM IDF - 14B - 63N + 47B = 48N - 41N + 37B - 54B - 36N EXE - 50B 82 97 1714
68   RICHOU Bruno 1740 R SenM IDF - 22B -  5N + 60B - 54B - 56N + 36N - 46B EXE - 53N - 40B 3 80½ 94 1617
69   BARTEL Bernard 1210 R VetM ALS - 50B EXE - 38N - 43B - 34N - 66N - 36B - 47N - 45B - 60N + 71B + 70B - 58N - 55B - 59N 3 78½ 85 1227
70   AGIUS Bernard 1250 R VetM BRG - 38N - 42B - 57N EXE - 51B - 46N - 59N - 58B - 49B + 71N - 66B - 69N - 44B - 47N - 60B 2 75½ 83 1141
71   DE TROCH Sandrine 1190 R SenF NPC EXE - 25N - 23B - 42B - 57N - 60N - 47B - 66N - 37N - 70B - 69N - 58B - 59B - 44N - 51B 1 80 88½ 839