Tournoi jeunes Ermont Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
NV |
Cu. |
Bu. |
1 |
|
MILROY Melena |
1560 N |
MinF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
6 |
6 |
25 |
32 |
2 |
|
FAYED Ryan |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
6 |
6 |
24 |
28½ |
3 |
|
LOGENDRAN Karikalan |
1720 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
5½ |
5 |
24½ |
32 |
4 |
|
COATMEUR Alexandre |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
5½ |
5 |
22½ |
31½ |
5 |
|
PROTEAU Antoine |
980 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
5 |
5 |
25 |
35½ |
6 |
|
PAQUIN Anne |
1200 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
5 |
5 |
22 |
32½ |
7 |
|
PIERLOT Ilian |
1400 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
5 |
5 |
21 |
29 |
8 |
|
LESIEUR Corentin |
1340 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
5 |
5 |
21 |
28 |
9 |
|
HUSSEIN Rayan |
1370 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
5 |
5 |
20 |
28 |
10 |
|
ACQUINO Alexandre |
1450 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
5 |
5 |
19 |
28½ |
11 |
|
MERLIN Arnaud |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
4½ |
4 |
19½ |
26 |
12 |
|
PACKIARAJAH Athavan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
4½ |
4 |
18½ |
28½ |
13 |
|
BOUCHOT Nicolas |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
4½ |
4 |
18½ |
28 |
14 |
|
MENNESSIER Lucas |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
4½ |
4 |
17½ |
29 |
15 |
|
BIDAL Ermand |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
4½ |
4 |
14 |
23½ |
16 |
|
CHABRIER Pierre |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
4 |
4 |
20 |
29 |
17 |
|
JAULIN Vincent |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
4 |
4 |
18 |
30 |
18 |
|
SIVARAJAH Arun |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club Echecs Argenteuil |
4 |
4 |
17 |
23½ |
19 |
|
MALLE Matheo |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
4 |
4 |
16 |
24½ |
20 |
|
BOUKILI Salim |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
4 |
4 |
15 |
24 |
21 |
|
MESSAOUDI Lilia |
1070 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
4 |
4 |
15 |
22½ |
22 |
|
JOURNEL Kylian |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
4 |
4 |
15 |
22 |
23 |
|
HAMDANI Mehdi |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
4 |
4 |
13 |
23 |
24 |
|
JOURNEL Anthony |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
3½ |
3 |
14 |
23½ |
25 |
|
BORDELANNE Tom |
860 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
3½ |
3 |
13 |
24 |
26 |
|
JEANNESSON Ariane |
1020 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
3½ |
3 |
13 |
22 |
27 |
|
LAFANE Maxence |
920 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
3½ |
3 |
11 |
24 |
28 |
|
BETI Quentin |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
3 |
3 |
18 |
28 |
29 |
|
DINH Dylan |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
3 |
3 |
16 |
28 |
30 |
|
BENSAHLA Kilyes |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
3 |
3 |
12 |
24½ |
31 |
|
HAMDA Ines |
1060 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
3 |
3 |
10 |
22½ |
32 |
|
BADIALE Florian |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
3 |
3 |
10 |
20 |
33 |
|
HASSAIM Lilian |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
3 |
3 |
9 |
19½ |
34 |
|
JOLY Quentin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
3 |
3 |
9 |
19 |
35 |
|
GALFRE Theo |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
3 |
2 |
14½ |
25½ |
36 |
|
ACHART Lucas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
3 |
2 |
11½ |
21 |
37 |
|
BEDNAREK Valentin |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
3 |
2 |
10½ |
22½ |
38 |
|
PIERLOT Elis |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
2½ |
2 |
12½ |
24 |
39 |
|
NABER Antonio |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
2½ |
2 |
12 |
24 |
40 |
|
DELAVALLE Ilan |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
2½ |
2 |
11 |
25½ |
41 |
|
LE GALLO Sacha |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
2½ |
2 |
9 |
18 |
42 |
|
BETI Nathan |
940 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
2 |
2 |
10 |
24 |
43 |
|
ZEGGAI Imran |
830 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club Echecs Argenteuil |
2 |
2 |
7 |
22 |
44 |
|
TYMOCZKO Gabin |
800 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
2 |
2 |
7 |
21 |
45 |
|
RASKOPF Arthur |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
2 |
2 |
6 |
17½ |
46 |
|
CLAVILIER-TURQUIN Ambre |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
2 |
2 |
5 |
14½ |
47 |
|
CAPEL Romane |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
2 |
2 |
4 |
15½ |
48 |
|
CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Sidelia |
830 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
1½ |
1 |
9 |
25½ |
49 |
|
FRNINA Nouhaila |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club Echecs Argenteuil |
1 |
1 |
2 |
14½ |
50 |
|
GUERRAH Yanis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club Echecs Argenteuil |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17½ |
51 |
|
DE SOUSA AURIOL Adrien |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17½ |
|