7e Tournoi Rapide Jeunes de Décines Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AAMIR Faras |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
2 |
|
ALVES Anthony |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
3 |
|
ATEBA Matheo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
4 |
|
ATEBA Melissandre |
1310 R |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
5 |
|
ATEBA Vincent-Mael |
1190 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
6 |
|
AUDIER Angeline |
1250 R |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
7 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien |
1690 R |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
8 |
|
BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste |
1280 R |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
9 |
|
BAUDIN Agathe |
799 E |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
10 |
|
BAUDIN Baptiste |
1280 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
11 |
|
BAUDIN Jonathan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
12 |
|
BAUDIN Luca |
890 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
13 |
|
BAUDIN Meloe |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
14 |
|
BAUDIN Rachel |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
15 |
|
BELABBAS Daris |
1380 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
16 |
|
BENSADOUN-LALOUET Aidan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
17 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1560 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
18 |
|
BERTHENET-DUCREUX Remi |
1060 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
La Tour de la Dombes |
19 |
|
BEUROIS Alexandre |
1480 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
20 |
|
BILLAUD Lucas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Givors Echecs |
21 |
|
BILLAUD Tristan |
1150 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Givors Echecs |
22 |
|
BILLON Gregory |
1400 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
23 |
|
BLANC Nelson |
1530 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
24 |
|
BLANCHARD Nathan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
25 |
|
BOIADJIAN Thea |
799 E |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
26 |
|
BOTTERON Johan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
27 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1840 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
28 |
|
BOULANGE Lucas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
29 |
|
BOUTHERAND Alexia |
1510 R |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
30 |
|
BOUTHERAND Lucas |
1070 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
31 |
|
BOUZIR Gibryl |
1540 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Givors Echecs |
32 |
|
CADOUX Maxandre |
1310 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
33 |
|
CAILLEAUD Sam |
1660 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
34 |
|
CASLANI Nicolas |
2190 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
35 |
|
CATALANO Romain |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
36 |
|
CHABRILLAT Adam |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
37 |
|
CHABRILLAT Noah |
990 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
38 |
|
CHALVIN Fanelie |
1290 R |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
39 |
|
CHARNAY Gatien |
880 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
40 |
|
CHATENOUD Cyril |
1280 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
41 |
|
CHEBIL Nael |
1060 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
42 |
|
CHEBIL Shaheen |
1340 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
43 |
|
CLAIRET Aurelien |
940 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
44 |
|
CLOTTEAU Loic |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
45 |
|
COQUART Thomas |
1660 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
46 |
|
CRUS Santiago |
810 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
47 |
|
DANDOIS Marine |
1350 R |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
48 |
|
DARTIGUES Antoine |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
49 |
|
DEMARIA Toni |
1170 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
50 |
|
DEQUINCEY Simon |
1630 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
51 |
|
DETRAZ Samuel |
1100 R |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
52 |
|
DEVISME Ashley |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
53 |
|
DJEBIRI Gabriel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
54 |
|
DJEBIRI Matthias |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
55 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah |
1810 R |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
56 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane |
1940 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
57 |
|
DOUFFI Mouad Azedine |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
58 |
|
DOYON Ilhan |
1020 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
59 |
|
DREVET Evan |
1130 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
60 |
|
DREVET Florian |
1560 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
61 |
|
DREVET Melvin |
850 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
62 |
|
DUCATEZ Aymeric |
1590 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
63 |
|
DUCHENE Candice |
800 R |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
64 |
|
DZHANGOEV Ilia |
1630 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
65 |
|
EL BARRAK Maxime |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
66 |
|
ERNST Luca |
1170 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
67 |
|
EUSTRATIOU Housni |
1490 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
68 |
|
FATHA Caroline |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
69 |
|
FERRAND Dylan |
860 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
70 |
|
FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel |
1190 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
71 |
|
FERRIZ Simon |
1880 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
72 |
|
FLAMENT Julien |
1020 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Givors Echecs |
73 |
|
FLORES Victor |
1520 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
74 |
|
FOREST Come |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
75 |
|
FOREST Eliott |
1270 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
76 |
|
GANDIN Julie |
1120 R |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
77 |
|
GARCIA Bastien |
1110 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
78 |
|
GEORGES Arthur |
940 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
79 |
|
GEORGES Lisa |
1640 R |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
80 |
|
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan |
1450 R |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Tour de Vienne |
81 |
|
GIMENEZ Adrien |
1350 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
82 |
|
GONTARD Antoine |
1300 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
83 |
|
GRAUVOGEL Aubin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
84 |
|
GRENIER Ghislain |
1150 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
85 |
|
GRONDIN Thomas |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
86 |
|
GRUNCHARD Nikita |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
87 |
|
GRZEGOREK Mathis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
88 |
|
GUERRIER Leonard |
1340 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
89 |
|
GUILLAUMEAU Gaspard |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
90 |
|
HABBA Manel |
840 R |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
91 |
|
HAYRAPETYAN Norayr |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
92 |
|
HENON Victor |
1500 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
93 |
|
HOOGE Oscar |
800 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
94 |
|
HOVANESSIAN Armand |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
95 |
|
HUBERT Hugo |
1090 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
96 |
|
HUET Corentin |
1270 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
97 |
|
IDRANI Soheil |
1030 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
98 |
|
KHERRAZ Aissa |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Givors Echecs |
99 |
|
KIEU Clement |
1050 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
100 |
|
KLEIN Nathan |
1260 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
101 |
|
LACASSAGNE Barthelemy |
1020 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
102 |
|
LACASSAGNE Cyprien |
1390 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
103 |
|
LAMHENE Elias |
1850 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
104 |
|
LARONCHE Thomas |
1830 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
105 |
|
LEBOUC Ethan |
1080 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
106 |
|
LEBOUC Norah |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
107 |
|
LEDJAM Albin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
LYON 64 ECHECS |
108 |
|
LEFORT Amandine |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
109 |
|
LEPOITTEVIN Aurelie |
1180 R |
MinF |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
110 |
|
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas |
1830 R |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
111 |
|
LEPROHON Corentin |
1260 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
112 |
|
LOUARTANI Amed-Allane |
1130 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
113 |
|
MARATIER Romain |
1560 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
114 |
|
MARCELLIER Agathe |
800 R |
PpoF |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
115 |
|
MARCELLIER Clement |
1500 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
116 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1400 R |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
117 |
|
MARCHAND Joseph |
1610 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
118 |
|
MARCONNET Hugo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
119 |
|
MARESTIN Mathieu |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
120 |
|
MARGARIT Alexandre |
1420 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
121 |
|
MARGARIT Flora |
970 R |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
122 |
|
MARGUET Vincent |
1620 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
123 |
|
MASSON Charles |
1470 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
124 |
|
MATHIEU Aglae |
880 R |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
125 |
|
MATHIEU Phileas |
1830 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
126 |
|
MERCIER Pauline |
1610 R |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
127 |
|
MESTRALLET Boris |
1300 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
128 |
|
MESTRALLET Ivan |
1950 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
129 |
|
MEUNIER Rubens |
1370 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
130 |
|
MOREIRA Leo Ruben |
800 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
131 |
|
MOTTET Quentin |
1580 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
132 |
|
NICOD Lena |
1220 R |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
133 |
|
NOIRAY Jordan |
1430 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
134 |
|
NOWACZYK Tristan |
900 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
135 |
|
PERNAUD Olivia |
1010 R |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
136 |
|
PEYQUET Maelys |
850 R |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
137 |
|
PEYSSONNEAUX Salome |
1620 R |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
138 |
|
PICHON Matthieu |
1410 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
139 |
|
PILLIE Timeo |
1620 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
140 |
|
PITAVAL Lubin |
1510 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
141 |
|
PONGE BARDAY Gabriel |
800 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
142 |
|
POULET Benoit |
2000 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
143 |
|
RAINEVAL Nolan |
800 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
LYON 64 ECHECS |
144 |
|
RENAZE Alexis |
1410 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
145 |
|
RENAZE Cyril |
1690 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
146 |
|
SABATIER Mathis |
1910 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
147 |
|
SAGLIA Tommaso |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
148 |
|
SAINT-OLIVE Gabriel |
830 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
149 |
|
SALIGNAT Lou-Ann |
930 R |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
150 |
|
SBOROWSKY Yoshka |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
151 |
|
SERRE Mathis |
1070 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
152 |
|
SIAGIAN Elsa |
1460 R |
MinF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
153 |
|
SIAGIAN Nina |
1360 R |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
154 |
|
SIMMA Ines |
1040 R |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
155 |
|
SIMMA Saad |
1240 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
156 |
|
SIRI Alexandre |
860 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
157 |
|
SITOUZE Aurelien |
1510 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
158 |
|
SITOUZE Emma |
1140 R |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
159 |
|
SPANO Aline |
1410 R |
MinF |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
160 |
|
SPANO Remy |
1360 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
161 |
|
STIET Elias |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
162 |
|
TERRON Noe |
1040 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
163 |
|
TOUATI Meziane |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
164 |
|
TRABET Mathis |
1510 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
165 |
|
TRABET Nicolas |
2030 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
166 |
|
VALLEE Louis |
1150 R |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
167 |
|
VIEIRA Lucie |
1150 R |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
168 |
|
VIEIRA Quentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
169 |
|
VIGIER Tom |
1360 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
170 |
|
VUARNIER Gregory |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
171 |
|
VUCKOVIC Karl |
1000 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
172 |
|
XAMENA Gaspard |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
173 |
|
ZANGA DI NZIMBU Sebastien |
1560 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Givors Echecs |
174 |
|
ZIEGLER Esteban |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |