ffe
7e Tournoi Rapide Jeunes de Décines
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AAMIR Faras 799 E PouM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
2   ALVES Anthony 799 E PouM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
3   ATEBA Matheo 799 E PpoM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
4   ATEBA Melissandre 1310 R PouF LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
5   ATEBA Vincent-Mael 1190 R BenM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
6   AUDIER Angeline 1250 R BenF LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
7   BAILLEUL Adrien 1690 R BenM DSA Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne
8   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1280 R PouM DSA Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne
9   BAUDIN Agathe 799 E PouF LYO Tourellois Echecs Club
10   BAUDIN Baptiste 1280 R PupM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
11   BAUDIN Jonathan 999 E PupM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club
12   BAUDIN Luca 890 R PouM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
13   BAUDIN Meloe 999 E PupF LYO Tourellois Echecs Club
14   BAUDIN Rachel 799 E PpoF LYO Tourellois Echecs Club
15   BELABBAS Daris 1380 R PupM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
16   BENSADOUN-LALOUET Aidan 799 E PouM LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs
17   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1560 R BenM LYO Calade Echecs
18   BERTHENET-DUCREUX Remi 1060 R PupM LYO La Tour de la Dombes
19   BEUROIS Alexandre 1480 R PouM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
20   BILLAUD Lucas 799 E PpoM LYO Givors Echecs
21   BILLAUD Tristan 1150 R PupM LYO Givors Echecs
22   BILLON Gregory 1400 R MinM LYO Echecs Club Oullins
23   BLANC Nelson 1530 R BenM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
24   BLANCHARD Nathan 799 E PpoM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
25   BOIADJIAN Thea 799 E PouF LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs
26   BOTTERON Johan 799 E PpoM LYO Calade Echecs
27   BOUJIDA Yanis 1840 R PupM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
28   BOULANGE Lucas 999 E BenM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
29   BOUTHERAND Alexia 1510 R BenF LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
30   BOUTHERAND Lucas 1070 R PouM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
31   BOUZIR Gibryl 1540 R PouM LYO Givors Echecs
32   CADOUX Maxandre 1310 R PouM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
33   CAILLEAUD Sam 1660 R MinM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
34   CASLANI Nicolas 2190 R CadM LYO Echecs Club Oullins
35   CATALANO Romain 999 E PupM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
36   CHABRILLAT Adam 799 E PpoM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
37   CHABRILLAT Noah 990 R PouM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
38   CHALVIN Fanelie 1290 R PouF LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
39   CHARNAY Gatien 880 R PouM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
40   CHATENOUD Cyril 1280 R PouM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
41   CHEBIL Nael 1060 R PpoM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
42   CHEBIL Shaheen 1340 R PouM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
43   CLAIRET Aurelien 940 R PouM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
44   CLOTTEAU Loic 999 E BenM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club
45   COQUART Thomas 1660 R MinM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
46   CRUS Santiago 810 R PpoM LYO Echecs Club Oullins
47   DANDOIS Marine 1350 R BenF LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
48   DARTIGUES Antoine 1180 R PupM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
49   DEMARIA Toni 1170 R PouM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
50   DEQUINCEY Simon 1630 R BenM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
51   DETRAZ Samuel 1100 R PpoM DSA Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex
52   DEVISME Ashley 999 E PupF LYO Echecs Club Oullins
53   DJEBIRI Gabriel 799 E PpoM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
54   DJEBIRI Matthias 799 E PouM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
55   DJIDJELI Sarah 1810 R BenF LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
56   DJIDJELI Sofiane 1940 R MinM LYO Echecs Club Oullins
57   DOUFFI Mouad Azedine 799 E PpoM LYO Echecs Club Oullins
58   DOYON Ilhan 1020 R PupM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
59   DREVET Evan 1130 R BenM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
60   DREVET Florian 1560 R BenM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
61   DREVET Melvin 850 R PpoM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
62   DUCATEZ Aymeric 1590 R MinM LYO Genas Echecs
63   DUCHENE Candice 800 R PouF LYO Calade Echecs
64   DZHANGOEV Ilia 1630 R PupM LYO Avinkha Club d'Echecs
65   EL BARRAK Maxime 799 E PouM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
66   ERNST Luca 1170 R PpoM LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs
67   EUSTRATIOU Housni 1490 R BenM LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs
68   FATHA Caroline 999 E PupF LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
69   FERRAND Dylan 860 R PupM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
70   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1190 R PupM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
71   FERRIZ Simon 1880 R MinM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
72   FLAMENT Julien 1020 R BenM LYO Givors Echecs
73   FLORES Victor 1520 R PupM LYO Calade Echecs
74   FOREST Come 1170 R PupM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
75   FOREST Eliott 1270 R PupM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
76   GANDIN Julie 1120 R PupF LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
77   GARCIA Bastien 1110 R PouM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
78   GEORGES Arthur 940 R PpoM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
79   GEORGES Lisa 1640 R BenF LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
80   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1450 R PouM DSA La Tour de Vienne
81   GIMENEZ Adrien 1350 R BenM LYO Ste Foy Echecs
82   GONTARD Antoine 1300 R MinM LYO Genas Echecs
83   GRAUVOGEL Aubin 999 E PupM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
84   GRENIER Ghislain 1150 R BenM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
85   GRONDIN Thomas 1180 R PupM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
86   GRUNCHARD Nikita 999 E PupM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club
87   GRZEGOREK Mathis 999 E BenM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club
88   GUERRIER Leonard 1340 R BenM LYO Echecs Club Oullins
89   GUILLAUMEAU Gaspard 799 E PouM LYO Echecs Club Oullins
90   HABBA Manel 840 R PupF LYO Echecs Club Oullins
91   HAYRAPETYAN Norayr 999 E BenM LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs
92   HENON Victor 1500 R PupM LYO Ste Foy Echecs
93   HOOGE Oscar 800 R PupM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club
94   HOVANESSIAN Armand 799 E PouM LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs
95   HUBERT Hugo 1090 R PouM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
96   HUET Corentin 1270 R MinM LYO Genas Echecs
97   IDRANI Soheil 1030 R PupM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
98   KHERRAZ Aissa 999 E BenM LYO Givors Echecs
99   KIEU Clement 1050 R BenM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
100   KLEIN Nathan 1260 R PupM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
101   LACASSAGNE Barthelemy 1020 R PouM LYO Calade Echecs
102   LACASSAGNE Cyprien 1390 R PupM LYO Calade Echecs
103   LAMHENE Elias 1850 R PupM LYO Echecs Club Oullins
104   LARONCHE Thomas 1830 R CadM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
105   LEBOUC Ethan 1080 R PouM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
106   LEBOUC Norah 799 E PpoF LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
107   LEDJAM Albin 799 E PpoM LYO LYON 64 ECHECS
108   LEFORT Amandine 999 E PupF LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
109   LEPOITTEVIN Aurelie 1180 R MinF DSA Echiquier Grenoblois
110   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1830 R BenM DSA Echiquier Grenoblois
111   LEPROHON Corentin 1260 R MinM LYO Echecs Club Oullins
112   LOUARTANI Amed-Allane 1130 R BenM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
113   MARATIER Romain 1560 R BenM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
114   MARCELLIER Agathe 800 R PpoF LYO Ste Foy Echecs
115   MARCELLIER Clement 1500 R PouM LYO Ste Foy Echecs
116   MARCELLIER Lucie 1400 R PupF LYO Ste Foy Echecs
117   MARCHAND Joseph 1610 R BenM LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs
118   MARCONNET Hugo 799 E PouM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne
119   MARESTIN Mathieu 799 E PpoM LYO Echecs Club Oullins
120   MARGARIT Alexandre 1420 R BenM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
121   MARGARIT Flora 970 R PouF LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
122   MARGUET Vincent 1620 R CadM LYO Calade Echecs
123   MASSON Charles 1470 R BenM LYO Ste Foy Echecs
124   MATHIEU Aglae 880 R PouF LYO Tourellois Echecs Club
125   MATHIEU Phileas 1830 R PupM LYO Echecs Club Oullins
126   MERCIER Pauline 1610 R BenF LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
127   MESTRALLET Boris 1300 R PupM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
128   MESTRALLET Ivan 1950 R MinM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
129   MEUNIER Rubens 1370 R PupM LYO Ste Foy Echecs
130   MOREIRA Leo Ruben 800 R PupM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club
131   MOTTET Quentin 1580 R BenM LYO Ste Foy Echecs
132   NICOD Lena 1220 R PupF LYO Ste Foy Echecs
133   NOIRAY Jordan 1430 R PupM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
134   NOWACZYK Tristan 900 R PouM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club
135   PERNAUD Olivia 1010 R PouF LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
136   PEYQUET Maelys 850 R PouF LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
137   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1620 R PupF LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
138   PICHON Matthieu 1410 R BenM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club
139   PILLIE Timeo 1620 R PouM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
140   PITAVAL Lubin 1510 R PouM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
141   PONGE BARDAY Gabriel 800 R PouM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
142   POULET Benoit 2000 R PupM LYO Echecs Club Oullins
143   RAINEVAL Nolan 800 R PpoM LYO LYON 64 ECHECS
144   RENAZE Alexis 1410 R BenM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club
145   RENAZE Cyril 1690 R BenM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club
146   SABATIER Mathis 1910 R BenM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
147   SAGLIA Tommaso 799 E PpoM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club
148   SAINT-OLIVE Gabriel 830 R PpoM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
149   SALIGNAT Lou-Ann 930 R PupF LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
150   SBOROWSKY Yoshka 799 E PouM LYO Ste Foy Echecs
151   SERRE Mathis 1070 R PouM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
152   SIAGIAN Elsa 1460 R MinF LYO Echecs Club Oullins
153   SIAGIAN Nina 1360 R BenF LYO Echecs Club Oullins
154   SIMMA Ines 1040 R PupF LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
155   SIMMA Saad 1240 R PouM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
156   SIRI Alexandre 860 R PouM LYO Ste Foy Echecs
157   SITOUZE Aurelien 1510 R BenM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
158   SITOUZE Emma 1140 R PouF LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
159   SPANO Aline 1410 R MinF LYO Ste Foy Echecs
160   SPANO Remy 1360 R BenM LYO Ste Foy Echecs
161   STIET Elias 999 E BenM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
162   TERRON Noe 1040 R PupM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne
163   TOUATI Meziane 799 E PpoM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs
164   TRABET Mathis 1510 R PouM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
165   TRABET Nicolas 2030 R MinM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas
166   VALLEE Louis 1150 R PpoM DSA Echiquier Grenoblois
167   VIEIRA Lucie 1150 R BenF LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
168   VIEIRA Quentin 999 E PupM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
169   VIGIER Tom 1360 R BenM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
170   VUARNIER Gregory 799 E PpoM LYO Calade Echecs
171   VUCKOVIC Karl 1000 R PpoM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club
172   XAMENA Gaspard 799 E PpoM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club
173   ZANGA DI NZIMBU Sebastien 1560 R PouM LYO Givors Echecs
174   ZIEGLER Esteban 999 E PupM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne