ffe
Régionaux Poussins CVL 2016
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard
  1   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1630 R PouM FRA CVL 7 29 2161
1 B 1 13   GAUME Cameron 1210 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24 1351
2 N 1 12   ROBINET Ewen 1360 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1342
3 B 1 5   MARCHE Nael 1490 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1514
4 N 1 7   DUPEUX Calmin 1370 R PouM FRA CVL 28 1476
5 B 1 3   GULIYEV Tofig 1620 R PouM FRA CVL 5 29 1560
6 N 1 2   NORMAND Maixent 1590 R PouM FRA CVL 29½ 1684
7 B 1 4   GIUA Louka 1730 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1580
1630 R PouM CVL + 13B + 12N +  5B +  7N +  3B +  2N +  4B 7 29 2161
2  
NORMAND Maixent
  2   NORMAND Maixent 1590 R PouM FRA CVL 29½ 1684
1 B 1 20   FAVIE-LAVIDALIE Samy 1160 R PouM FRA CVL 3 22 1199
2 N 1 28   MARINIER Arthur 1270 R PouM FRA CVL 2 18½ 1045
3 B 1 6   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26 1577
4 N ½ 3   GULIYEV Tofig 1620 R PouM FRA CVL 5 29 1560
5 B 1 5   MARCHE Nael 1490 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1514
6 B 0 1   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1630 R PouM FRA CVL 7 29 2161
7 N 1 7   DUPEUX Calmin 1370 R PouM FRA CVL 28 1476
1590 R PouM CVL + 20B + 28N +  6B =  3N +  5B -  1B +  7N 29½ 1684
3  
GULIYEV Tofig
  3   GULIYEV Tofig 1620 R PouM FRA CVL 5 29 1560
1 N 1 24   CROUET Esus 1170 R PouM FRA CVL 22½ 1194
2 B 1 9   RUSU Arin 1340 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25 1387
3 N 1 10   VALLEE Ryan 1410 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25 1385
4 B ½ 2   NORMAND Maixent 1590 R PouM FRA CVL 29½ 1684
5 N 0 1   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1630 R PouM FRA CVL 7 29 2161
6 N ½ 7   DUPEUX Calmin 1370 R PouM FRA CVL 28 1476
7 B 1 11   CHARPENTIER Nadjee 1230 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1425
1620 R PouM CVL + 24N +  9B + 10N =  2B -  1N =  7N + 11B 5 29 1560
4  
GIUA Louka
  4   GIUA Louka 1730 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1580
1 B 0 11   CHARPENTIER Nadjee 1230 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1425
2 N 1 21   DEBERNARDI Louis 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 21 1235
3 B 1 17   FRAPIER Eliott 1300 R PouM FRA CVL 22 1299
4 N 1 9   RUSU Arin 1340 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25 1387
5 B 1 18   GHAZARYAN Gargen 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1318
6 N 1 6   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26 1577
7 N 0 1   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1630 R PouM FRA CVL 7 29 2161
1730 R PouM CVL - 11B + 21N + 17B +  9N + 18B +  6N -  1N 5 26½ 1580
5  
MARCHE Nael
  5   MARCHE Nael 1490 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1514
1 N 1 27   JUHELLE Theo 1060 R PouM FRA CVL 2 20 1105
2 B 1 19   BIGUEREAU Matheo 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 3 23 1222
3 N 0 1   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1630 R PouM FRA CVL 7 29 2161
4 B 1 15   LA BARBERA Matteo 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 4 21 1305
5 N 0 2   NORMAND Maixent 1590 R PouM FRA CVL 29½ 1684
6 B 1 18   GHAZARYAN Gargen 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1318
7 N 1 8   BAZIN Oscar 1360 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1405
1490 R PouM CVL + 27N + 19B -  1N + 15B -  2N + 18B +  8N 5 26½ 1514
6  
BIENVENU Lucas
  6   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26 1577
1 N 1 14   COSTA-SAVELLI Thomas 1230 R PouM FRA CVL 4 23½ 1406
2 B 1 8   BAZIN Oscar 1360 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1405
3 N 0 2   NORMAND Maixent 1590 R PouM FRA CVL 29½ 1684
4 B 1 19   BIGUEREAU Matheo 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 3 23 1222
5 N 1 17   FRAPIER Eliott 1300 R PouM FRA CVL 22 1299
6 B 0 4   GIUA Louka 1730 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1580
7 N 1 10   VALLEE Ryan 1410 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25 1385
1640 R PouM CVL + 14N +  8B -  2N + 19B + 17N -  4B + 10N 5 26 1577
7  
DUPEUX Calmin
  7   DUPEUX Calmin 1370 R PouM FRA CVL 28 1476
1 N 1 31   COTREL-BLUM Basile 799 E PouM FRA CVL 1 19½ 917
2 B 1 15   LA BARBERA Matteo 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 4 21 1305
3 N 1 25   GAUTIER Mathieu 799 E PouM FRA CVL 22 1138
4 B 0 1   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1630 R PouM FRA CVL 7 29 2161
5 N 1 8   BAZIN Oscar 1360 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1405
6 B ½ 3   GULIYEV Tofig 1620 R PouM FRA CVL 5 29 1560
7 B 0 2   NORMAND Maixent 1590 R PouM FRA CVL 29½ 1684
1370 R PouM CVL + 31N + 15B + 25N -  1B +  8N =  3B -  2B 28 1476
8  
BAZIN Oscar
  8   BAZIN Oscar 1360 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1405
1 B 1 21   DEBERNARDI Louis 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 21 1235
2 N 0 6   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26 1577
3 B 1 14   COSTA-SAVELLI Thomas 1230 R PouM FRA CVL 4 23½ 1406
4 N 1 11   CHARPENTIER Nadjee 1230 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1425
5 B 0 7   DUPEUX Calmin 1370 R PouM FRA CVL 28 1476
6 N 1 19   BIGUEREAU Matheo 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 3 23 1222
7 B 0 5   MARCHE Nael 1490 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1514
1360 R PouM CVL + 21B -  6N + 14B + 11N -  7B + 19N -  5B 4 25½ 1405
9  
RUSU Arin
  9   RUSU Arin 1340 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25 1387
1 B 1 16   DESJARDINS Julien 799 E PouM FRA CVL 4 19 1226
2 N 0 3   GULIYEV Tofig 1620 R PouM FRA CVL 5 29 1560
3 B 1 13   GAUME Cameron 1210 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24 1351
4 B 0 4   GIUA Louka 1730 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1580
5 N 1 26   LANOIX Matheo 1020 R PouM FRA CVL 20 1161
6 N 0 11   CHARPENTIER Nadjee 1230 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1425
7 B 1 22   DELCHER Ethan 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 20 1149
1340 R PouM CVL + 16B -  3N + 13B -  4B + 26N - 11N + 22B 4 25 1387
10  
VALLEE Ryan
  10   VALLEE Ryan 1410 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25 1385
1 B 1 26   LANOIX Matheo 1020 R PouM FRA CVL 20 1161
2 N 1 11   CHARPENTIER Nadjee 1230 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1425
3 B 0 3   GULIYEV Tofig 1620 R PouM FRA CVL 5 29 1560
4 N 0 18   GHAZARYAN Gargen 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1318
5 B 1 14   COSTA-SAVELLI Thomas 1230 R PouM FRA CVL 4 23½ 1406
6 N 1 12   ROBINET Ewen 1360 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1342
7 B 0 6   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26 1577
1410 R PouM CVL + 26B + 11N -  3B - 18N + 14B + 12N -  6B 4 25 1385
11  
CHARPENTIER Nadjee
  11   CHARPENTIER Nadjee 1230 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1425
1 N 1 4   GIUA Louka 1730 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1580
2 B 0 10   VALLEE Ryan 1410 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25 1385
3 N 1 29   MIGNOT Enzo 799 E PouM FRA CVL 2 15½ 982
4 B 0 8   BAZIN Oscar 1360 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1405
5 N 1 25   GAUTIER Mathieu 799 E PouM FRA CVL 22 1138
6 B 1 9   RUSU Arin 1340 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25 1387
7 N 0 3   GULIYEV Tofig 1620 R PouM FRA CVL 5 29 1560
1230 R PouM CVL +  4N - 10B + 29N -  8B + 25N +  9B -  3N 4 24½ 1425
12  
ROBINET Ewen
  12   ROBINET Ewen 1360 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1342
1 N 1 22   DELCHER Ethan 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 20 1149
2 B 0 1   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1630 R PouM FRA CVL 7 29 2161
3 N ½ 24   CROUET Esus 1170 R PouM FRA CVL 22½ 1194
4 B ½ 25   GAUTIER Mathieu 799 E PouM FRA CVL 22 1138
5 N 1 13   GAUME Cameron 1210 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24 1351
6 B 0 10   VALLEE Ryan 1410 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25 1385
7 N 1 15   LA BARBERA Matteo 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 4 21 1305
1360 R PouM CVL + 22N -  1B = 24N = 25B + 13N - 10B + 15N 4 24½ 1342
13  
GAUME Cameron
  13   GAUME Cameron 1210 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24 1351
1 N 0 1   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1630 R PouM FRA CVL 7 29 2161
2 B 1 31   COTREL-BLUM Basile 799 E PouM FRA CVL 1 19½ 917
3 N 0 9   RUSU Arin 1340 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25 1387
4 B 1 22   DELCHER Ethan 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 20 1149
5 B 0 12   ROBINET Ewen 1360 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1342
6 N 1 21   DEBERNARDI Louis 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 21 1235
7 B 1 19   BIGUEREAU Matheo 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 3 23 1222
1210 R PouM CVL -  1N + 31B -  9N + 22B - 12B + 21N + 19B 4 24 1351
14  
COSTA-SAVELLI Thomas
  14   COSTA-SAVELLI Thomas 1230 R PouM FRA CVL 4 23½ 1406
1 B 0 6   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26 1577
2 N 1 16   DESJARDINS Julien 799 E PouM FRA CVL 4 19 1226
3 N 0 8   BAZIN Oscar 1360 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1405
4 B 1 21   DEBERNARDI Louis 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 21 1235
5 N 0 10   VALLEE Ryan 1410 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25 1385
6 B 1 17   FRAPIER Eliott 1300 R PouM FRA CVL 22 1299
7 N 1 18   GHAZARYAN Gargen 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1318
1230 R PouM CVL -  6B + 16N -  8N + 21B - 10N + 17B + 18N 4 23½ 1406
15  
LA BARBERA Matteo
  15   LA BARBERA Matteo 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 4 21 1305
1 B 1 30   KALLEL Nael 799 E PouM FRA CVL 2 15 992
2 N 0 7   DUPEUX Calmin 1370 R PouM FRA CVL 28 1476
3 B 1 27   JUHELLE Theo 1060 R PouM FRA CVL 2 20 1105
4 N 0 5   MARCHE Nael 1490 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1514
5 B 1 20   FAVIE-LAVIDALIE Samy 1160 R PouM FRA CVL 3 22 1199
6 N 1 24   CROUET Esus 1170 R PouM FRA CVL 22½ 1194
7 B 0 12   ROBINET Ewen 1360 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1342
1280 R PouM CVL + 30B -  7N + 27B -  5N + 20B + 24N - 12B 4 21 1305
16  
DESJARDINS Julien
  16   DESJARDINS Julien 799 E PouM FRA CVL 4 19 1226
1 N 0 9   RUSU Arin 1340 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25 1387
2 B 0 14   COSTA-SAVELLI Thomas 1230 R PouM FRA CVL 4 23½ 1406
3 B 0 26   LANOIX Matheo 1020 R PouM FRA CVL 20 1161
4 N 1 23   HERVOU Mathieu 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 3 16½ 1105
5 B 1 31   COTREL-BLUM Basile 799 E PouM FRA CVL 1 19½ 917
6 N 1 20   FAVIE-LAVIDALIE Samy 1160 R PouM FRA CVL 3 22 1199
7 B 1 24   CROUET Esus 1170 R PouM FRA CVL 22½ 1194
799 E PouM CVL -  9N - 14B - 26B + 23N + 31B + 20N + 24B 4 19 1226
17  
FRAPIER Eliott
  17   FRAPIER Eliott 1300 R PouM FRA CVL 22 1299
1 N ½ 25   GAUTIER Mathieu 799 E PouM FRA CVL 22 1138
2 B 1 18   GHAZARYAN Gargen 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1318
3 N 0 4   GIUA Louka 1730 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1580
4 B 1 24   CROUET Esus 1170 R PouM FRA CVL 22½ 1194
5 B 0 6   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26 1577
6 N 0 14   COSTA-SAVELLI Thomas 1230 R PouM FRA CVL 4 23½ 1406
7 B 1 26   LANOIX Matheo 1020 R PouM FRA CVL 20 1161
1300 R PouM CVL = 25N + 18B -  4N + 24B -  6B - 14N + 26B 22 1299
18  
GHAZARYAN Gargen
  18   GHAZARYAN Gargen 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1318
1 B 1 23   HERVOU Mathieu 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 3 16½ 1105
2 N 0 17   FRAPIER Eliott 1300 R PouM FRA CVL 22 1299
3 B 1 28   MARINIER Arthur 1270 R PouM FRA CVL 2 18½ 1045
4 B 1 10   VALLEE Ryan 1410 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25 1385
5 N 0 4   GIUA Louka 1730 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1580
6 N 0 5   MARCHE Nael 1490 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1514
7 B 0 14   COSTA-SAVELLI Thomas 1230 R PouM FRA CVL 4 23½ 1406
799 E PouM CVL + 23B - 17N + 28B + 10B -  4N -  5N - 14B 3 24½ 1318
19  
BIGUEREAU Matheo
  19   BIGUEREAU Matheo 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 3 23 1222
1 B 1 32   GERMAIN Paul 799 E PouM FRA CVL 1 15½ 888
2 N 0 5   MARCHE Nael 1490 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1514
3 B 1 20   FAVIE-LAVIDALIE Samy 1160 R PouM FRA CVL 3 22 1199
4 N 0 6   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26 1577
5 B 1 27   JUHELLE Theo 1060 R PouM FRA CVL 2 20 1105
6 B 0 8   BAZIN Oscar 1360 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1405
7 N 0 13   GAUME Cameron 1210 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24 1351
1280 R PouM CVL + 32B -  5N + 20B -  6N + 27B -  8B - 13N 3 23 1222
20  
FAVIE-LAVIDALIE Samy
  20   FAVIE-LAVIDALIE Samy 1160 R PouM FRA CVL 3 22 1199
1 N 0 2   NORMAND Maixent 1590 R PouM FRA CVL 29½ 1684
2 B 1 22   DELCHER Ethan 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 20 1149
3 N 0 19   BIGUEREAU Matheo 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 3 23 1222
4 B 1 32   GERMAIN Paul 799 E PouM FRA CVL 1 15½ 888
5 N 0 15   LA BARBERA Matteo 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 4 21 1305
6 B 0 16   DESJARDINS Julien 799 E PouM FRA CVL 4 19 1226
7 N 1 25   GAUTIER Mathieu 799 E PouM FRA CVL 22 1138
1160 R PouM CVL -  2N + 22B - 19N + 32B - 15N - 16B + 25N 3 22 1199
21  
DEBERNARDI Louis
  21   DEBERNARDI Louis 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 21 1235
1 N 0 8   BAZIN Oscar 1360 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1405
2 B 0 4   GIUA Louka 1730 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1580
3 N 1 30   KALLEL Nael 799 E PouM FRA CVL 2 15 992
4 N 0 14   COSTA-SAVELLI Thomas 1230 R PouM FRA CVL 4 23½ 1406
5 B 1 29   MIGNOT Enzo 799 E PouM FRA CVL 2 15½ 982
6 B 0 13   GAUME Cameron 1210 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24 1351
7 N 1 28   MARINIER Arthur 1270 R PouM FRA CVL 2 18½ 1045
799 E PouM CVL -  8N -  4B + 30N - 14N + 29B - 13B + 28N 3 21 1235
22  
DELCHER Ethan
  22   DELCHER Ethan 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 20 1149
1 B 0 12   ROBINET Ewen 1360 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1342
2 N 0 20   FAVIE-LAVIDALIE Samy 1160 R PouM FRA CVL 3 22 1199
3 B 1 23   HERVOU Mathieu 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 3 16½ 1105
4 N 0 13   GAUME Cameron 1210 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24 1351
5 N 1 32   GERMAIN Paul 799 E PouM FRA CVL 1 15½ 888
6 B 1 27   JUHELLE Theo 1060 R PouM FRA CVL 2 20 1105
7 N 0 9   RUSU Arin 1340 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25 1387
799 E PouM CVL - 12B - 20N + 23B - 13N + 32N + 27B -  9N 3 20 1149
23  
HERVOU Mathieu
  23   HERVOU Mathieu 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 3 16½ 1105
1 N 0 18   GHAZARYAN Gargen 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1318
2 B 0 25   GAUTIER Mathieu 799 E PouM FRA CVL 22 1138
3 N 0 22   DELCHER Ethan 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 20 1149
4 B 0 16   DESJARDINS Julien 799 E PouM FRA CVL 4 19 1226
5 N 1 30   KALLEL Nael 799 E PouM FRA CVL 2 15 992
6 B 1 31   COTREL-BLUM Basile 799 E PouM FRA CVL 1 19½ 917
7 N 1 27   JUHELLE Theo 1060 R PouM FRA CVL 2 20 1105
1280 R PouM CVL - 18N - 25B - 22N - 16B + 30N + 31B + 27N 3 16½ 1105
24  
CROUET Esus
  24   CROUET Esus 1170 R PouM FRA CVL 22½ 1194
1 B 0 3   GULIYEV Tofig 1620 R PouM FRA CVL 5 29 1560
2 N 1 32   GERMAIN Paul 799 E PouM FRA CVL 1 15½ 888
3 B ½ 12   ROBINET Ewen 1360 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1342
4 N 0 17   FRAPIER Eliott 1300 R PouM FRA CVL 22 1299
5 B 1 28   MARINIER Arthur 1270 R PouM FRA CVL 2 18½ 1045
6 B 0 15   LA BARBERA Matteo 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 4 21 1305
7 N 0 16   DESJARDINS Julien 799 E PouM FRA CVL 4 19 1226
1170 R PouM CVL -  3B + 32N = 12B - 17N + 28B - 15B - 16N 22½ 1194
25  
GAUTIER Mathieu
  25   GAUTIER Mathieu 799 E PouM FRA CVL 22 1138
1 B ½ 17   FRAPIER Eliott 1300 R PouM FRA CVL 22 1299
2 N 1 23   HERVOU Mathieu 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 3 16½ 1105
3 B 0 7   DUPEUX Calmin 1370 R PouM FRA CVL 28 1476
4 N ½ 12   ROBINET Ewen 1360 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1342
5 B 0 11   CHARPENTIER Nadjee 1230 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1425
6 N ½ 26   LANOIX Matheo 1020 R PouM FRA CVL 20 1161
7 B 0 20   FAVIE-LAVIDALIE Samy 1160 R PouM FRA CVL 3 22 1199
799 E PouM CVL = 17B + 23N -  7B = 12N - 11B = 26N - 20B 22 1138
26  
LANOIX Matheo
  26   LANOIX Matheo 1020 R PouM FRA CVL 20 1161
1 N 0 10   VALLEE Ryan 1410 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25 1385
2 B 0 29   MIGNOT Enzo 799 E PouM FRA CVL 2 15½ 982
3 N 1 16   DESJARDINS Julien 799 E PouM FRA CVL 4 19 1226
4 N 1 28   MARINIER Arthur 1270 R PouM FRA CVL 2 18½ 1045
5 B 0 9   RUSU Arin 1340 R PouM FRA CVL 4 25 1387
6 B ½ 25   GAUTIER Mathieu 799 E PouM FRA CVL 22 1138
7 N 0 17   FRAPIER Eliott 1300 R PouM FRA CVL 22 1299
1020 R PouM CVL - 10N - 29B + 16N + 28N -  9B = 25B - 17N 20 1161
27  
JUHELLE Theo
  27   JUHELLE Theo 1060 R PouM FRA CVL 2 20 1105
1 B 0 5   MARCHE Nael 1490 R PouM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1514
2 N 1 30   KALLEL Nael 799 E PouM FRA CVL 2 15 992
3 N 0 15   LA BARBERA Matteo 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 4 21 1305
4 B 1 29   MIGNOT Enzo 799 E PouM FRA CVL 2 15½ 982
5 N 0 19   BIGUEREAU Matheo 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 3 23 1222
6 N 0 22   DELCHER Ethan 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 20 1149
7 B 0 23   HERVOU Mathieu 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 3 16½ 1105
1060 R PouM CVL -  5B + 30N - 15N + 29B - 19N - 22N - 23B 2 20 1105
28  
MARINIER Arthur
  28   MARINIER Arthur 1270 R PouM FRA CVL 2 18½ 1045
1 N 1 29   MIGNOT Enzo 799 E PouM FRA CVL 2 15½ 982
2 B 0 2   NORMAND Maixent 1590 R PouM FRA CVL 29½ 1684
3 N 0 18   GHAZARYAN Gargen 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1318
4 B 0 26   LANOIX Matheo 1020 R PouM FRA CVL 20 1161
5 N 0 24   CROUET Esus 1170 R PouM FRA CVL 22½ 1194
6 B 1 32   GERMAIN Paul 799 E PouM FRA CVL 1 15½ 888
7 B 0 21   DEBERNARDI Louis 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 21 1235
1270 R PouM CVL + 29N -  2B - 18N - 26B - 24N + 32B - 21B 2 18½ 1045
29  
MIGNOT Enzo
  29   MIGNOT Enzo 799 E PouM FRA CVL 2 15½ 982
1 B 0 28   MARINIER Arthur 1270 R PouM FRA CVL 2 18½ 1045
2 N 1 26   LANOIX Matheo 1020 R PouM FRA CVL 20 1161
3 B 0 11   CHARPENTIER Nadjee 1230 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1425
4 N 0 27   JUHELLE Theo 1060 R PouM FRA CVL 2 20 1105
5 N 0 21   DEBERNARDI Louis 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 21 1235
6 B 0 30   KALLEL Nael 799 E PouM FRA CVL 2 15 992
7 N 1 31   COTREL-BLUM Basile 799 E PouM FRA CVL 1 19½ 917
799 E PouM CVL - 28B + 26N - 11B - 27N - 21N - 30B + 31N 2 15½ 982
30  
KALLEL Nael
  30   KALLEL Nael 799 E PouM FRA CVL 2 15 992
1 N 0 15   LA BARBERA Matteo 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 4 21 1305
2 B 0 27   JUHELLE Theo 1060 R PouM FRA CVL 2 20 1105
3 B 0 21   DEBERNARDI Louis 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 21 1235
4 N 0 31   COTREL-BLUM Basile 799 E PouM FRA CVL 1 19½ 917
5 B 0 23   HERVOU Mathieu 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 3 16½ 1105
6 N 1 29   MIGNOT Enzo 799 E PouM FRA CVL 2 15½ 982
7 N 1 32   GERMAIN Paul 799 E PouM FRA CVL 1 15½ 888
799 E PouM CVL - 15N - 27B - 21B - 31N - 23B + 29N + 32N 2 15 992
31  
COTREL-BLUM Basile
  31   COTREL-BLUM Basile 799 E PouM FRA CVL 1 19½ 917
1 B 0 7   DUPEUX Calmin 1370 R PouM FRA CVL 28 1476
2 N 0 13   GAUME Cameron 1210 R PouM FRA CVL 4 24 1351
3 B 0 32   GERMAIN Paul 799 E PouM FRA CVL 1 15½ 888
4 B 1 30   KALLEL Nael 799 E PouM FRA CVL 2 15 992
5 N 0 16   DESJARDINS Julien 799 E PouM FRA CVL 4 19 1226
6 N 0 23   HERVOU Mathieu 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 3 16½ 1105
7 B 0 29   MIGNOT Enzo 799 E PouM FRA CVL 2 15½ 982
799 E PouM CVL -  7B - 13N - 32B + 30B - 16N - 23N - 29B 1 19½ 917
32  
GERMAIN Paul
  32   GERMAIN Paul 799 E PouM FRA CVL 1 15½ 888
1 N 0 19   BIGUEREAU Matheo 1280 R PouM FRA CVL 3 23 1222
2 B 0 24   CROUET Esus 1170 R PouM FRA CVL 22½ 1194
3 N 1 31   COTREL-BLUM Basile 799 E PouM FRA CVL 1 19½ 917
4 N 0 20   FAVIE-LAVIDALIE Samy 1160 R PouM FRA CVL 3 22 1199
5 B 0 22   DELCHER Ethan 799 E PouM FRA CVL 3 20 1149
6 N 0 28   MARINIER Arthur 1270 R PouM FRA CVL 2 18½ 1045
7 B 0 30   KALLEL Nael 799 E PouM FRA CVL 2 15 992
799 E PouM CVL - 19N - 24B + 31N - 20N - 22B - 28N - 30B 1 15½ 888