ffe
207e rapide
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Tr. SB Perf
1 m
COTONNEC Melkior
  1 m COTONNEC Melkior 2430 R SenM FRA IDF 5 14 17
1 N 1 11   MAJUMDER Lokesh Chandra 1850 R SenM BAN IDF 3 11½
2 B 1 3   AMARGER Vincent 2120 R SenM FRA IDF 4 12½ 9
3 N 1 7   GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ Bruno 2150 R SenM ESP IDF 3 14½ 8
4 B 1 8   LUTARD Florian 2170 R JunM FRA IDF 3 14½ 5
5 N 1 2   CAMEL Lorenzo 2360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 15 12½
2430 R SenM IDF + 11N +  3B +  7N +  8B +  2N 5 14 17 2843
2  
CAMEL Lorenzo
  2   CAMEL Lorenzo 2360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 15 12½
1 N 1 6   SEBAG Joel 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 10
2 B 1 9   GRIMMER Jonathan 2070 R SenM FRA CHA 3 12
3 N 1 14   MARQUES Gil Filipe 1890 R SenM POR 13
4 B 1 5   IRAQUI Youssef 2110 R SenM MAR IDF 13½
5 B 0 1 m COTONNEC Melkior 2430 R SenM FRA IDF 5 14 17
2360 R SenM IDF +  6N +  9B + 14N +  5B -  1B 4 15 12½ 2346
3  
AMARGER Vincent
  3   AMARGER Vincent 2120 R SenM FRA IDF 4 12½ 9
1 B 1 17   STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 2 12½ 4
2 N 0 1 m COTONNEC Melkior 2430 R SenM FRA IDF 5 14 17
3 B 1 20   PETITJEAN Francois 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 3
4 N 1 16   GANTULGA Erkhembayar 1630 R SenM MGL IDF 2 13 4
5 N 1 8   LUTARD Florian 2170 R JunM FRA IDF 3 14½ 5
2120 R SenM IDF + 17B -  1N + 20B + 16N +  8N 4 12½ 9 2192
4  
LE HUEC Marc
  4   LE HUEC Marc 2380 R SenM FRA IDF 4 11
1 B 1 27   JACQ Philippe 1800 R SenM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1
2 N 0 5   IRAQUI Youssef 2110 R SenM MAR IDF 13½
3 B 1 25   IZIKIAN Hayk 1720 R SenM FRA IDF 12
4 N 1 9   GRIMMER Jonathan 2070 R SenM FRA CHA 3 12
5 N 1 12   BROLLY Pierre-Louis 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 3 11 5
2380 R SenM IDF + 27B -  5N + 25B +  9N + 12N 4 11 2294
5  
IRAQUI Youssef
  5   IRAQUI Youssef 2110 R SenM MAR IDF 13½
1 N 1 31   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 1 0
2 B 1 4   LE HUEC Marc 2380 R SenM FRA IDF 4 11
3 N 1 15   ROMANTCHOUK Jacques 2180 R SenM FRA IDF 2 13
4 N 0 2   CAMEL Lorenzo 2360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 15 12½
5 B ½ 7   GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ Bruno 2150 R SenM ESP IDF 3 14½ 8
2110 R SenM IDF + 31N +  4B + 15N -  2N =  7B 13½ 2305
6  
SEBAG Joel
  6   SEBAG Joel 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 10
1 B 0 2   CAMEL Lorenzo 2360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 15 12½
2 N 1 33   LUTARD Frederic 1450 R SenM FRA IDF ½ 11½ ½
3 B 1 18   BRIAND Nicolas 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 4
4 N ½ 25   IZIKIAN Hayk 1720 R SenM FRA IDF 12
5 B 1 14   MARQUES Gil Filipe 1890 R SenM POR 13
1790 R SenM IDF -  2B + 33N + 18B = 25N + 14B 10 2003
7  
GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ Bruno
  7   GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ Bruno 2150 R SenM ESP IDF 3 14½ 8
1 B 1 20   PETITJEAN Francois 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 3
2 N 1 10   PIVARD Elsa 1970 R SenF FRA LYO 3 11½
3 B 0 1 m COTONNEC Melkior 2430 R SenM FRA IDF 5 14 17
4 N ½ 14   MARQUES Gil Filipe 1890 R SenM POR 13
5 N ½ 5   IRAQUI Youssef 2110 R SenM MAR IDF 13½
2150 R SenM IDF + 20B + 10N -  1B = 14N =  5N 3 14½ 8 2102
8  
LUTARD Florian
  8   LUTARD Florian 2170 R JunM FRA IDF 3 14½ 5
1 N 1 23   ROMAIN Christian 1700 R SenM FRA IDF 2 10 2
2 B 1 29   LAURET Augustin 1910 R SenM FRA IDF 1 10 1
3 N 1 19   BROUME Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 3
4 N 0 1 m COTONNEC Melkior 2430 R SenM FRA IDF 5 14 17
5 B 0 3   AMARGER Vincent 2120 R SenM FRA IDF 4 12½ 9
2170 R JunM IDF + 23N + 29B + 19N -  1N -  3B 3 14½ 5 2075
9  
GRIMMER Jonathan
  9   GRIMMER Jonathan 2070 R SenM FRA CHA 3 12
1 B 1 33   LUTARD Frederic 1450 R SenM FRA IDF ½ 11½ ½
2 N 0 2   CAMEL Lorenzo 2360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 15 12½
3 B 1 17   STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 2 12½ 4
4 B 0 4   LE HUEC Marc 2380 R SenM FRA IDF 4 11
5 N 1 22   DELABELLE Thierry 1620 R SenM FRA IDF 2 10 3
2070 R SenM CHA + 33B -  2N + 17B -  4B + 22N 3 12 2022
10  
PIVARD Elsa
  10   PIVARD Elsa 1970 R SenF FRA LYO 3 11½
1 N 1 26   ZEHNTNER Bastien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF ½
2 B 0 7   GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ Bruno 2150 R SenM ESP IDF 3 14½ 8
3 N 1 21   SANTACHIARA Raoul 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11 3
4 B 1 15   ROMANTCHOUK Jacques 2180 R SenM FRA IDF 2 13
5    
1970 R SenF LYO + 26N -  7B + 21N + 15B 3 11½ 2152
11  
MAJUMDER Lokesh Chandra
  11   MAJUMDER Lokesh Chandra 1850 R SenM BAN IDF 3 11½
1 B 0 1 m COTONNEC Melkior 2430 R SenM FRA IDF 5 14 17
2 N 0 17   STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 2 12½ 4
3 B 1 33   LUTARD Frederic 1450 R SenM FRA IDF ½ 11½ ½
4 N 1 28   BRUNEAU Leopold 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 1 10½
5 B 1 16   GANTULGA Erkhembayar 1630 R SenM MGL IDF 2 13 4
1850 R SenM IDF -  1B - 17N + 33B + 28N + 16B 3 11½ 1766
12  
BROLLY Pierre-Louis
  12   BROLLY Pierre-Louis 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 3 11 5
1 N 1 22   DELABELLE Thierry 1620 R SenM FRA IDF 2 10 3
2 B 0 14   MARQUES Gil Filipe 1890 R SenM POR 13
3 N 1 29   LAURET Augustin 1910 R SenM FRA IDF 1 10 1
4 B > 19   BROUME Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 3
5 B 0 4   LE HUEC Marc 2380 R SenM FRA IDF 4 11
2130 R SenM IDF + 22N - 14B + 29N > 19B -  4B 3 11 5 1978
13  
KARILA Marc
  13   KARILA Marc 2010 R SenM FRA IDF 3 9 6
1 B 1 21   SANTACHIARA Raoul 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11 3
2 B 0 15   ROMANTCHOUK Jacques 2180 R SenM FRA IDF 2 13
3 N 0 16   GANTULGA Erkhembayar 1630 R SenM MGL IDF 2 13 4
4 N 1 20   PETITJEAN Francois 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 3
5 B 1 18   BRIAND Nicolas 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 4
2010 R SenM IDF + 21B - 15B - 16N + 20N + 18B 3 9 6 1921
14  
MARQUES Gil Filipe
  14   MARQUES Gil Filipe 1890 R SenM POR 13
1 B 1 24   RUBINI Xavier 1580 R SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
2 N 1 12   BROLLY Pierre-Louis 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 3 11 5
3 B 0 2   CAMEL Lorenzo 2360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 15 12½
4 B ½ 7   GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ Bruno 2150 R SenM ESP IDF 3 14½ 8
5 N 0 6   SEBAG Joel 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 10
1890 R SenM + 24B + 12N -  2B =  7B -  6N 13 1988
15  
ROMANTCHOUK Jacques
  15   ROMANTCHOUK Jacques 2180 R SenM FRA IDF 2 13
1 B 1 25   IZIKIAN Hayk 1720 R SenM FRA IDF 12
2 N 1 13   KARILA Marc 2010 R SenM FRA IDF 3 9 6
3 B 0 5   IRAQUI Youssef 2110 R SenM MAR IDF 13½
4 N 0 10   PIVARD Elsa 1970 R SenF FRA LYO 3 11½
5    
2180 R SenM IDF + 25B + 13N -  5B - 10N 2 13 1968
16  
GANTULGA Erkhembayar
  16   GANTULGA Erkhembayar 1630 R SenM MGL IDF 2 13 4
1    
2 N 1 32   HUMBLOT Philippe 1270 R SenM FRA IDF 1 ½
3 B 1 13   KARILA Marc 2010 R SenM FRA IDF 3 9 6
4 B 0 3   AMARGER Vincent 2120 R SenM FRA IDF 4 12½ 9
5 N 0 11   MAJUMDER Lokesh Chandra 1850 R SenM BAN IDF 3 11½
1630 R SenM IDF + 32N + 13B -  3B - 11N 2 13 4 1790
17  
STOJANOVIC Alexandre
  17   STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 2 12½ 4
1 N 0 3   AMARGER Vincent 2120 R SenM FRA IDF 4 12½ 9
2 B 1 11   MAJUMDER Lokesh Chandra 1850 R SenM BAN IDF 3 11½
3 N 0 9   GRIMMER Jonathan 2070 R SenM FRA CHA 3 12
4 B 0 23   ROMAIN Christian 1700 R SenM FRA IDF 2 10 2
5 N 1 32   HUMBLOT Philippe 1270 R SenM FRA IDF 1 ½
1570 R VetM IDF -  3N + 11B -  9N - 23B + 32N 2 12½ 4 1680
18  
BRIAND Nicolas
  18   BRIAND Nicolas 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 4
1 N 0 19   BROUME Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 3
2 B 1 22   DELABELLE Thierry 1620 R SenM FRA IDF 2 10 3
3 N 0 6   SEBAG Joel 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 10
4 B 1 21   SANTACHIARA Raoul 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11 3
5 N 0 13   KARILA Marc 2010 R SenM FRA IDF 3 9 6
2020 R SenM IDF - 19N + 22B -  6N + 21B - 13N 2 11½ 4 1726
19  
BROUME Antoine
  19   BROUME Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 3
1 B 1 18   BRIAND Nicolas 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 4
2 N 1 27   JACQ Philippe 1800 R SenM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1
3 B 0 8   LUTARD Florian 2170 R JunM FRA IDF 3 14½ 5
4 N < 12   BROLLY Pierre-Louis 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 3 11 5
5    
1399 E SenM IDF + 18B + 27N -  8B < 12N 2 11½ 3 2119
20  
PETITJEAN Francois
  20   PETITJEAN Francois 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 3
1 N 0 7   GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ Bruno 2150 R SenM ESP IDF 3 14½ 8
2 B 1 26   ZEHNTNER Bastien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF ½
3 N 0 3   AMARGER Vincent 2120 R SenM FRA IDF 4 12½ 9
4 B 0 13   KARILA Marc 2010 R SenM FRA IDF 3 9 6
5 B 1 25   IZIKIAN Hayk 1720 R SenM FRA IDF 12
1630 R SenM IDF -  7N + 26B -  3N - 13B + 25B 2 11½ 3 1830
21  
SANTACHIARA Raoul
  21   SANTACHIARA Raoul 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11 3
1 N 0 13   KARILA Marc 2010 R SenM FRA IDF 3 9 6
2 B 1 23   ROMAIN Christian 1700 R SenM FRA IDF 2 10 2
3 B 0 10   PIVARD Elsa 1970 R SenF FRA LYO 3 11½
4 N 0 18   BRIAND Nicolas 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 4
5 B 1 28   BRUNEAU Leopold 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 1 10½
1399 E SenM IDF - 13N + 23B - 10B - 18N + 28B 2 11 3 1782
22  
DELABELLE Thierry
  22   DELABELLE Thierry 1620 R SenM FRA IDF 2 10 3
1 B 0 12   BROLLY Pierre-Louis 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 3 11 5
2 N 0 18   BRIAND Nicolas 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 4
3 B 1 32   HUMBLOT Philippe 1270 R SenM FRA IDF 1 ½
4 N 1 24   RUBINI Xavier 1580 R SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
5 B 0 9   GRIMMER Jonathan 2070 R SenM FRA CHA 3 12
1620 R SenM IDF - 12B - 18N + 32B + 24N -  9B 2 10 3 1710
23  
ROMAIN Christian
  23   ROMAIN Christian 1700 R SenM FRA IDF 2 10 2
1 B 0 8   LUTARD Florian 2170 R JunM FRA IDF 3 14½ 5
2 N 0 21   SANTACHIARA Raoul 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11 3
3 B 1 34   BRUNEAU Remi 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 0 0
4 N 1 17   STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 2 12½ 4
5    
1700 R SenM IDF -  8B - 21N + 34B + 17N 2 10 2 1688
24  
RUBINI Xavier
  24   RUBINI Xavier 1580 R SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
1 N 0 14   MARQUES Gil Filipe 1890 R SenM POR 13
2    
3 B 1 30   FOUQUES-DUPARC Paulin 1480 R SenM FRA IDF 1 1
4 B 0 22   DELABELLE Thierry 1620 R SenM FRA IDF 2 10 3
5 N 1 31   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 1 0
1580 R SenM IDF - 14N + 30B - 22B + 31N 2 9 2 1635
25  
IZIKIAN Hayk
  25   IZIKIAN Hayk 1720 R SenM FRA IDF 12
1 N 0 15   ROMANTCHOUK Jacques 2180 R SenM FRA IDF 2 13
2 B 1 31   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 1 0
3 N 0 4   LE HUEC Marc 2380 R SenM FRA IDF 4 11
4 B ½ 6   SEBAG Joel 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 10
5 N 0 20   PETITJEAN Francois 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 3
1720 R SenM IDF - 15N + 31B -  4N =  6B - 20N 12 1693
26  
ZEHNTNER Bastien
  26   ZEHNTNER Bastien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF ½
1 B 0 10   PIVARD Elsa 1970 R SenF FRA LYO 3 11½
2 N 0 20   PETITJEAN Francois 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 3
3 B 0 28   BRUNEAU Leopold 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 1 10½
4 N ½ 30   FOUQUES-DUPARC Paulin 1480 R SenM FRA IDF 1 1
5 B 1 34   BRUNEAU Remi 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 0 0
1399 E SenM IDF - 10B - 20N - 28B = 30N + 34B ½ 1445
27  
JACQ Philippe
  27   JACQ Philippe 1800 R SenM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1
1 N 0 4   LE HUEC Marc 2380 R SenM FRA IDF 4 11
2 B 0 19   BROUME Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 3
3 N 1 31   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 1 0
4    
5    
1800 R SenM IDF -  4N - 19B + 31N 1 11½ 1 1725
28  
BRUNEAU Leopold
  28   BRUNEAU Leopold 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 1 10½
1    
2    
3 N 1 26   ZEHNTNER Bastien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF ½
4 B 0 11   MAJUMDER Lokesh Chandra 1850 R SenM BAN IDF 3 11½
5 N 0 21   SANTACHIARA Raoul 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11 3
1570 R SenM IDF + 26N - 11B - 21N 1 10½ 1665
29  
LAURET Augustin
  29   LAURET Augustin 1910 R SenM FRA IDF 1 10 1
1 B 1 32   HUMBLOT Philippe 1270 R SenM FRA IDF 1 ½
2 N 0 8   LUTARD Florian 2170 R JunM FRA IDF 3 14½ 5
3 B 0 12   BROLLY Pierre-Louis 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 3 11 5
4    
5    
1910 R SenM IDF + 32B -  8N - 12B 1 10 1 1817
30  
FOUQUES-DUPARC Paulin
  30   FOUQUES-DUPARC Paulin 1480 R SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1    
2    
3 N 0 24   RUBINI Xavier 1580 R SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
4 B ½ 26   ZEHNTNER Bastien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF ½
5 B ½ 33   LUTARD Frederic 1450 R SenM FRA IDF ½ 11½ ½
1480 R SenM IDF - 24N = 26B = 33B 1 1 1464
31  
DESGOUTTES Philippe
  31   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 1 0
1 B 0 5   IRAQUI Youssef 2110 R SenM MAR IDF 13½
2 N 0 25   IZIKIAN Hayk 1720 R SenM FRA IDF 12
3 B 0 27   JACQ Philippe 1800 R SenM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1
4 N 1 34   BRUNEAU Remi 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 0 0
5 B 0 24   RUBINI Xavier 1580 R SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
1550 R SenM IDF -  5B - 25N - 27B + 34N - 24B 1 0 1400
32  
HUMBLOT Philippe
  32   HUMBLOT Philippe 1270 R SenM FRA IDF 1 ½
1 N 0 29   LAURET Augustin 1910 R SenM FRA IDF 1 10 1
2 B 0 16   GANTULGA Erkhembayar 1630 R SenM MGL IDF 2 13 4
3 N 0 22   DELABELLE Thierry 1620 R SenM FRA IDF 2 10 3
4 N 1 33   LUTARD Frederic 1450 R SenM FRA IDF ½ 11½ ½
5 B 0 17   STOJANOVIC Alexandre 1570 R VetM FRA IDF 2 12½ 4
1270 R SenM IDF - 29N - 16B - 22N + 33N - 17B 1 ½ 1348
33  
LUTARD Frederic
  33   LUTARD Frederic 1450 R SenM FRA IDF ½ 11½ ½
1 N 0 9   GRIMMER Jonathan 2070 R SenM FRA CHA 3 12
2 B 0 6   SEBAG Joel 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 10
3 N 0 11   MAJUMDER Lokesh Chandra 1850 R SenM BAN IDF 3 11½
4 B 0 32   HUMBLOT Philippe 1270 R SenM FRA IDF 1 ½
5 N ½ 30   FOUQUES-DUPARC Paulin 1480 R SenM FRA IDF 1 1
1450 R SenM IDF -  9N -  6B - 11N - 32B = 30N ½ 11½ ½ 1282
34  
BRUNEAU Remi
  34   BRUNEAU Remi 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 0 0
1    
2    
3 N 0 23   ROMAIN Christian 1700 R SenM FRA IDF 2 10 2
4 B 0 31   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 1 0
5 N 0 26   ZEHNTNER Bastien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF ½
1399 E SenM IDF - 23N - 31B - 26N 0 0 862