ffe
Grand Prix d'Amiens 2015-2016
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
DGEBUADZE Alexandre
  1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM BEL HNO 41½ 2639
1 B 1 14   MAUPIN Gervais 1780 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1816
2 N 1 27   DUPONT Dany 2010 R SenM FRA PIC 32½ 1913
3 B 1 4   GRATTON Michel 2090 R VetM FRA PIC 7 42½ 2190
4 N ½ 2 m CLERY Nicolas 2510 R SenM FRA PIC 42½ 2447
5 B 1 3   GUEZNAI Achraf 1920 R SenM MAR PIC 7 43 2174
6 N 1 7   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1830 R PupM FRA IDF 5 43 2095
7 B 1 9   BARBOT Pierre 2140 R SenM FRA AQU 5 39 1993
8 N 1 6   MAUPIN Valerie 2110 R SenF FRA PIC 37 2072
9 B 1 12   PARANT Frederic 2220 R SenM FRA PIC 41 2068
2530 R SenM HNO + 14B + 27N +  4B =  2N +  3B +  7N +  9B +  6N + 12B 41½ 2639
2 m
CLERY Nicolas
  2 m CLERY Nicolas 2510 R SenM FRA PIC 42½ 2447
1 N 1 23   JURAN Paul 1720 R BenM FRA IDF 37 1743
2 B 1 5   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1960 R SenF FRA PIC 38½ 1930
3 N 1 3   GUEZNAI Achraf 1920 R SenM MAR PIC 7 43 2174
4 B ½ 1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM BEL HNO 41½ 2639
5 N 1 12   PARANT Frederic 2220 R SenM FRA PIC 41 2068
6 B 0 4   GRATTON Michel 2090 R VetM FRA PIC 7 42½ 2190
7 N 1 13   WIELEZYNSKI Olivier 1810 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1827
8 B 1 7   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1830 R PupM FRA IDF 5 43 2095
9 N 1 8   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2120 R SenM FRA PIC 5 39 2010
2510 R SenM PIC + 23N +  5B +  3N =  1B + 12N -  4B + 13N +  7B +  8N 42½ 2447
3  
GUEZNAI Achraf
  3   GUEZNAI Achraf 1920 R SenM MAR PIC 7 43 2174
1 B 1 24   COSTES Thomas 1180 R BenM FRA PIC 3 31½ 1184
2 N 1 9   BARBOT Pierre 2140 R SenM FRA AQU 5 39 1993
3 B 0 2 m CLERY Nicolas 2510 R SenM FRA PIC 42½ 2447
4 N 1 10   JURAN Baptiste 1700 R MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1878
5 N 0 1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM BEL HNO 41½ 2639
6 B 1 8   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2120 R SenM FRA PIC 5 39 2010
7 N 1 4   GRATTON Michel 2090 R VetM FRA PIC 7 42½ 2190
8 B 1 16   GARCIA Diego 1560 R SenM FRA PIC 4 33½ 1600
9 N 1 7   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1830 R PupM FRA IDF 5 43 2095
1920 R SenM PIC + 24B +  9N -  2B + 10N -  1N +  8B +  4N + 16B +  7N 7 43 2174
4  
GRATTON Michel
  4   GRATTON Michel 2090 R VetM FRA PIC 7 42½ 2190
1 N 1 21   DRIEU Hugo 1410 R PupM FRA PIC 4 28 1388
2 B 1 13   WIELEZYNSKI Olivier 1810 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1827
3 N 0 1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM BEL HNO 41½ 2639
4 B 1 15   BOUCHARD Sebastien 1910 R SenM FRA PIC 36½ 1879
5 N 1 14   MAUPIN Gervais 1780 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1816
6 N 1 2 m CLERY Nicolas 2510 R SenM FRA PIC 42½ 2447
7 B 0 3   GUEZNAI Achraf 1920 R SenM MAR PIC 7 43 2174
8 B 1 5   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1960 R SenF FRA PIC 38½ 1930
9 N 1 10   JURAN Baptiste 1700 R MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1878
2090 R VetM PIC + 21N + 13B -  1N + 15B + 14N +  2N -  3B +  5B + 10N 7 42½ 2190
5  
DUBOIS Emmanuelle
  5   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1960 R SenF FRA PIC 38½ 1930
1 B 1 11   RAMU Dominique 1320 R SenM FRA PIC 5 27½ 1532
2 N 0 2 m CLERY Nicolas 2510 R SenM FRA PIC 42½ 2447
3 B 0 10   JURAN Baptiste 1700 R MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1878
4 N 1 24   COSTES Thomas 1180 R BenM FRA PIC 3 31½ 1184
5 B ½ 6   MAUPIN Valerie 2110 R SenF FRA PIC 37 2072
6 N 1 18   GIBSON John 1630 R VetM FRA PIC 4 32 1630
7 B 1 23   JURAN Paul 1720 R BenM FRA IDF 37 1743
8 N 0 4   GRATTON Michel 2090 R VetM FRA PIC 7 42½ 2190
9 B 1 15   BOUCHARD Sebastien 1910 R SenM FRA PIC 36½ 1879
1960 R SenF PIC + 11B -  2N - 10B + 24N =  6B + 18N + 23B -  4N + 15B 38½ 1930
6  
MAUPIN Valerie
  6   MAUPIN Valerie 2110 R SenF FRA PIC 37 2072
1 N 1 20   DELATTRE Remy 1470 R SenM FRA PIC 4 28½ 1520
2 B ½ 7   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1830 R PupM FRA IDF 5 43 2095
3 N 0 8   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2120 R SenM FRA PIC 5 39 2010
4 B 1 23   JURAN Paul 1720 R BenM FRA IDF 37 1743
5 N ½ 5   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1960 R SenF FRA PIC 38½ 1930
6 B ½ 15   BOUCHARD Sebastien 1910 R SenM FRA PIC 36½ 1879
7 N 1 12   PARANT Frederic 2220 R SenM FRA PIC 41 2068
8 B 0 1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM BEL HNO 41½ 2639
9 N 1 17   DAZIN Claude 1940 R SenM FRA PIC 4 32 1724
2110 R SenF PIC + 20N =  7B -  8N + 23B =  5N = 15B + 12N -  1B + 17N 37 2072
7  
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan
  7   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1830 R PupM FRA IDF 5 43 2095
1 B 1 28   DELATTRE Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA PIC 1 27 700
2 N ½ 6   MAUPIN Valerie 2110 R SenF FRA PIC 37 2072
3 B 1 9   BARBOT Pierre 2140 R SenM FRA AQU 5 39 1993
4 B ½ 12   PARANT Frederic 2220 R SenM FRA PIC 41 2068
5 N 1 8   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2120 R SenM FRA PIC 5 39 2010
6 B 0 1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM BEL HNO 41½ 2639
7 N 1 15   BOUCHARD Sebastien 1910 R SenM FRA PIC 36½ 1879
8 N 0 2 m CLERY Nicolas 2510 R SenM FRA PIC 42½ 2447
9 B 0 3   GUEZNAI Achraf 1920 R SenM MAR PIC 7 43 2174
1830 R PupM IDF + 28B =  6N +  9B = 12B +  8N -  1B + 15N -  2N -  3B 5 43 2095
8  
DEHESDIN Wilfried
  8   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2120 R SenM FRA PIC 5 39 2010
1 B 1 16   GARCIA Diego 1560 R SenM FRA PIC 4 33½ 1600
2 N 0 15   BOUCHARD Sebastien 1910 R SenM FRA PIC 36½ 1879
3 B 1 6   MAUPIN Valerie 2110 R SenF FRA PIC 37 2072
4 N 1 13   WIELEZYNSKI Olivier 1810 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1827
5 B 0 7   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1830 R PupM FRA IDF 5 43 2095
6 N 0 3   GUEZNAI Achraf 1920 R SenM MAR PIC 7 43 2174
7 B 1 14   MAUPIN Gervais 1780 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1816
8 N 1 9   BARBOT Pierre 2140 R SenM FRA AQU 5 39 1993
9 B 0 2 m CLERY Nicolas 2510 R SenM FRA PIC 42½ 2447
2120 R SenM PIC + 16B - 15N +  6B + 13N -  7B -  3N + 14B +  9N -  2B 5 39 2010
9  
BARBOT Pierre
  9   BARBOT Pierre 2140 R SenM FRA AQU 5 39 1993
1 N 1 18   GIBSON John 1630 R VetM FRA PIC 4 32 1630
2 B 0 3   GUEZNAI Achraf 1920 R SenM MAR PIC 7 43 2174
3 N 0 7   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1830 R PupM FRA IDF 5 43 2095
4 B 1 19   BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline 1320 R PupF FRA NPC 4 29 1399
5 N 1 10   JURAN Baptiste 1700 R MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1878
6 B 1 12   PARANT Frederic 2220 R SenM FRA PIC 41 2068
7 N 0 1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM BEL HNO 41½ 2639
8 B 0 8   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2120 R SenM FRA PIC 5 39 2010
9 N 1 16   GARCIA Diego 1560 R SenM FRA PIC 4 33½ 1600
2140 R SenM AQU + 18N -  3B -  7N + 19B + 10N + 12B -  1N -  8B + 16N 5 39 1993
10  
JURAN Baptiste
  10   JURAN Baptiste 1700 R MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1878
1 N 0 12   PARANT Frederic 2220 R SenM FRA PIC 41 2068
2 B 1 22   BRAULE Francis 1240 R SenM FRA NPC 4 26 1354
3 N 1 5   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1960 R SenF FRA PIC 38½ 1930
4 B 0 3   GUEZNAI Achraf 1920 R SenM MAR PIC 7 43 2174
5 B 0 9   BARBOT Pierre 2140 R SenM FRA AQU 5 39 1993
6 N 1 11   RAMU Dominique 1320 R SenM FRA PIC 5 27½ 1532
7 B 1 17   DAZIN Claude 1940 R SenM FRA PIC 4 32 1724
8 N 1 13   WIELEZYNSKI Olivier 1810 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1827
9 B 0 4   GRATTON Michel 2090 R VetM FRA PIC 7 42½ 2190
1700 R MinM IDF - 12N + 22B +  5N -  3B -  9B + 11N + 17B + 13N -  4B 5 38½ 1878
11  
RAMU Dominique
  11   RAMU Dominique 1320 R SenM FRA PIC 5 27½ 1532
1 N 0 5   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1960 R SenF FRA PIC 38½ 1930
2 B 0 23   JURAN Paul 1720 R BenM FRA IDF 37 1743
3 N 1 21   DRIEU Hugo 1410 R PupM FRA PIC 4 28 1388
4 B 0 18   GIBSON John 1630 R VetM FRA PIC 4 32 1630
5 N 1 26   PETITCOLIN Louis-Paul 999 E PupM FRA 2 27 1155
6 B 0 10   JURAN Baptiste 1700 R MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1878
7 N 1 28   DELATTRE Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA PIC 1 27 700
8 B 1 24   COSTES Thomas 1180 R BenM FRA PIC 3 31½ 1184
9 B 1 19   BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline 1320 R PupF FRA NPC 4 29 1399
1320 R SenM PIC -  5N - 23B + 21N - 18B + 26N - 10B + 28N + 24B + 19B 5 27½ 1532
12  
PARANT Frederic
  12   PARANT Frederic 2220 R SenM FRA PIC 41 2068
1 B 1 10   JURAN Baptiste 1700 R MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1878
2 N 1 17   DAZIN Claude 1940 R SenM FRA PIC 4 32 1724
3 B 1 15   BOUCHARD Sebastien 1910 R SenM FRA PIC 36½ 1879
4 N ½ 7   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1830 R PupM FRA IDF 5 43 2095
5 B 0 2 m CLERY Nicolas 2510 R SenM FRA PIC 42½ 2447
6 N 0 9   BARBOT Pierre 2140 R SenM FRA AQU 5 39 1993
7 B 0 6   MAUPIN Valerie 2110 R SenF FRA PIC 37 2072
8 N 1 23   JURAN Paul 1720 R BenM FRA IDF 37 1743
9 N 0 1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM BEL HNO 41½ 2639
2220 R SenM PIC + 10B + 17N + 15B =  7N -  2B -  9N -  6B + 23N -  1N 41 2068
13  
WIELEZYNSKI Olivier
  13   WIELEZYNSKI Olivier 1810 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1827
1 N 1 26   PETITCOLIN Louis-Paul 999 E PupM FRA 2 27 1155
2 N 0 4   GRATTON Michel 2090 R VetM FRA PIC 7 42½ 2190
3 B 1 16   GARCIA Diego 1560 R SenM FRA PIC 4 33½ 1600
4 B 0 8   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2120 R SenM FRA PIC 5 39 2010
5 N 1 18   GIBSON John 1630 R VetM FRA PIC 4 32 1630
6 N 1 17   DAZIN Claude 1940 R SenM FRA PIC 4 32 1724
7 B 0 2 m CLERY Nicolas 2510 R SenM FRA PIC 42½ 2447
8 B 0 10   JURAN Baptiste 1700 R MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1878
9 N ½ 14   MAUPIN Gervais 1780 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1816
1810 R SenM PIC + 26N -  4N + 16B -  8B + 18N + 17N -  2B - 10B = 14N 37 1827
14  
MAUPIN Gervais
  14   MAUPIN Gervais 1780 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1816
1 N 0 1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM BEL HNO 41½ 2639
2 B 1 19   BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline 1320 R PupF FRA NPC 4 29 1399
3 N 1 20   DELATTRE Remy 1470 R SenM FRA PIC 4 28½ 1520
4 N 1 17   DAZIN Claude 1940 R SenM FRA PIC 4 32 1724
5 B 0 4   GRATTON Michel 2090 R VetM FRA PIC 7 42½ 2190
6 B 0 23   JURAN Paul 1720 R BenM FRA IDF 37 1743
7 N 0 8   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2120 R SenM FRA PIC 5 39 2010
8 B 1 18   GIBSON John 1630 R VetM FRA PIC 4 32 1630
9 B ½ 13   WIELEZYNSKI Olivier 1810 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1827
1780 R SenM PIC -  1N + 19B + 20N + 17N -  4B - 23B -  8N + 18B = 13B 37 1816
15  
BOUCHARD Sebastien
  15   BOUCHARD Sebastien 1910 R SenM FRA PIC 36½ 1879
1 N 1 25   GUILLERAULT Oscar 1090 R BenM FRA PIC 3 24½ 1159
2 B 1 8   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2120 R SenM FRA PIC 5 39 2010
3 N 0 12   PARANT Frederic 2220 R SenM FRA PIC 41 2068
4 N 0 4   GRATTON Michel 2090 R VetM FRA PIC 7 42½ 2190
5 B 1 16   GARCIA Diego 1560 R SenM FRA PIC 4 33½ 1600
6 N ½ 6   MAUPIN Valerie 2110 R SenF FRA PIC 37 2072
7 B 0 7   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1830 R PupM FRA IDF 5 43 2095
8 B 1 20   DELATTRE Remy 1470 R SenM FRA PIC 4 28½ 1520
9 N 0 5   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1960 R SenF FRA PIC 38½ 1930
1910 R SenM PIC + 25N +  8B - 12N -  4N + 16B =  6N -  7B + 20B -  5N 36½ 1879
16  
GARCIA Diego
  16   GARCIA Diego 1560 R SenM FRA PIC 4 33½ 1600
1 N 0 8   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2120 R SenM FRA PIC 5 39 2010
2 B 1 25   GUILLERAULT Oscar 1090 R BenM FRA PIC 3 24½ 1159
3 N 0 13   WIELEZYNSKI Olivier 1810 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1827
4 B 1 22   BRAULE Francis 1240 R SenM FRA NPC 4 26 1354
5 N 0 15   BOUCHARD Sebastien 1910 R SenM FRA PIC 36½ 1879
6 B 1 19   BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline 1320 R PupF FRA NPC 4 29 1399
7 N 1 20   DELATTRE Remy 1470 R SenM FRA PIC 4 28½ 1520
8 N 0 3   GUEZNAI Achraf 1920 R SenM MAR PIC 7 43 2174
9 B 0 9   BARBOT Pierre 2140 R SenM FRA AQU 5 39 1993
1560 R SenM PIC -  8N + 25B - 13N + 22B - 15N + 19B + 20N -  3N -  9B 4 33½ 1600
17  
DAZIN Claude
  17   DAZIN Claude 1940 R SenM FRA PIC 4 32 1724
1 N 1 22   BRAULE Francis 1240 R SenM FRA NPC 4 26 1354
2 B 0 12   PARANT Frederic 2220 R SenM FRA PIC 41 2068
3 N 1 18   GIBSON John 1630 R VetM FRA PIC 4 32 1630
4 B 0 14   MAUPIN Gervais 1780 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1816
5 N 1 20   DELATTRE Remy 1470 R SenM FRA PIC 4 28½ 1520
6 B 0 13   WIELEZYNSKI Olivier 1810 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1827
7 N 0 10   JURAN Baptiste 1700 R MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1878
8 B 1 21   DRIEU Hugo 1410 R PupM FRA PIC 4 28 1388
9 B 0 6   MAUPIN Valerie 2110 R SenF FRA PIC 37 2072
1940 R SenM PIC + 22N - 12B + 18N - 14B + 20N - 13B - 10N + 21B -  6B 4 32 1724
18  
GIBSON John
  18   GIBSON John 1630 R VetM FRA PIC 4 32 1630
1 B 0 9   BARBOT Pierre 2140 R SenM FRA AQU 5 39 1993
2 N 1 24   COSTES Thomas 1180 R BenM FRA PIC 3 31½ 1184
3 B 0 17   DAZIN Claude 1940 R SenM FRA PIC 4 32 1724
4 N 1 11   RAMU Dominique 1320 R SenM FRA PIC 5 27½ 1532
5 B 0 13   WIELEZYNSKI Olivier 1810 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1827
6 B 0 5   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1960 R SenF FRA PIC 38½ 1930
7 N 1 26   PETITCOLIN Louis-Paul 999 E PupM FRA 2 27 1155
8 N 0 14   MAUPIN Gervais 1780 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1816
9 B 1 23   JURAN Paul 1720 R BenM FRA IDF 37 1743
1630 R VetM PIC -  9B + 24N - 17B + 11N - 13B -  5B + 26N - 14N + 23B 4 32 1630
19  
BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline
  19   BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline 1320 R PupF FRA NPC 4 29 1399
1 B 0 27   DUPONT Dany 2010 R SenM FRA PIC 32½ 1913
2 N 0 14   MAUPIN Gervais 1780 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1816
3 B 1 28   DELATTRE Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA PIC 1 27 700
4 N 0 9   BARBOT Pierre 2140 R SenM FRA AQU 5 39 1993
5 B 1 24   COSTES Thomas 1180 R BenM FRA PIC 3 31½ 1184
6 N 0 16   GARCIA Diego 1560 R SenM FRA PIC 4 33½ 1600
7 B 1 25   GUILLERAULT Oscar 1090 R BenM FRA PIC 3 24½ 1159
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 N 0 11   RAMU Dominique 1320 R SenM FRA PIC 5 27½ 1532
1320 R PupF NPC - 27B - 14N + 28B -  9N + 24B - 16N + 25B EXE - 11N 4 29 1399
20  
DELATTRE Remy
  20   DELATTRE Remy 1470 R SenM FRA PIC 4 28½ 1520
1 B 0 6   MAUPIN Valerie 2110 R SenF FRA PIC 37 2072
2 N 1 28   DELATTRE Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA PIC 1 27 700
3 B 0 14   MAUPIN Gervais 1780 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1816
4 N 1 26   PETITCOLIN Louis-Paul 999 E PupM FRA 2 27 1155
5 B 0 17   DAZIN Claude 1940 R SenM FRA PIC 4 32 1724
6 N 1 22   BRAULE Francis 1240 R SenM FRA NPC 4 26 1354
7 B 0 16   GARCIA Diego 1560 R SenM FRA PIC 4 33½ 1600
8 N 0 15   BOUCHARD Sebastien 1910 R SenM FRA PIC 36½ 1879
9 B 1 25   GUILLERAULT Oscar 1090 R BenM FRA PIC 3 24½ 1159
1470 R SenM PIC -  6B + 28N - 14B + 26N - 17B + 22N - 16B - 15N + 25B 4 28½ 1520
21  
DRIEU Hugo
  21   DRIEU Hugo 1410 R PupM FRA PIC 4 28 1388
1 B 0 4   GRATTON Michel 2090 R VetM FRA PIC 7 42½ 2190
2 B 0 26   PETITCOLIN Louis-Paul 999 E PupM FRA 2 27 1155
3 B 0 11   RAMU Dominique 1320 R SenM FRA PIC 5 27½ 1532
4 N 1 28   DELATTRE Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA PIC 1 27 700
5 N 0 23   JURAN Paul 1720 R BenM FRA IDF 37 1743
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 1 22   BRAULE Francis 1240 R SenM FRA NPC 4 26 1354
8 N 0 17   DAZIN Claude 1940 R SenM FRA PIC 4 32 1724
9 N 1 24   COSTES Thomas 1180 R BenM FRA PIC 3 31½ 1184
1410 R PupM PIC -  4B - 26B - 11B + 28N - 23N EXE + 22B - 17N + 24N 4 28 1388
22  
BRAULE Francis
  22   BRAULE Francis 1240 R SenM FRA NPC 4 26 1354
1 B 0 17   DAZIN Claude 1940 R SenM FRA PIC 4 32 1724
2 N 0 10   JURAN Baptiste 1700 R MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1878
3 B 1 26   PETITCOLIN Louis-Paul 999 E PupM FRA 2 27 1155
4 N 0 16   GARCIA Diego 1560 R SenM FRA PIC 4 33½ 1600
5 B 1 25   GUILLERAULT Oscar 1090 R BenM FRA PIC 3 24½ 1159
6 B 0 20   DELATTRE Remy 1470 R SenM FRA PIC 4 28½ 1520
7 N 0 21   DRIEU Hugo 1410 R PupM FRA PIC 4 28 1388
8 N 1 28   DELATTRE Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA PIC 1 27 700
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1240 R SenM NPC - 17B - 10N + 26B - 16N + 25B - 20B - 21N + 28N EXE 4 26 1354
23  
JURAN Paul
  23   JURAN Paul 1720 R BenM FRA IDF 37 1743
1 B 0 2 m CLERY Nicolas 2510 R SenM FRA PIC 42½ 2447
2 N 1 11   RAMU Dominique 1320 R SenM FRA PIC 5 27½ 1532
3 B ½ 27   DUPONT Dany 2010 R SenM FRA PIC 32½ 1913
4 N 0 6   MAUPIN Valerie 2110 R SenF FRA PIC 37 2072
5 B 1 21   DRIEU Hugo 1410 R PupM FRA PIC 4 28 1388
6 N 1 14   MAUPIN Gervais 1780 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1816
7 N 0 5   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1960 R SenF FRA PIC 38½ 1930
8 B 0 12   PARANT Frederic 2220 R SenM FRA PIC 41 2068
9 N 0 18   GIBSON John 1630 R VetM FRA PIC 4 32 1630
1720 R BenM IDF -  2B + 11N = 27B -  6N + 21B + 14N -  5N - 12B - 18N 37 1743
24  
COSTES Thomas
  24   COSTES Thomas 1180 R BenM FRA PIC 3 31½ 1184
1 N 0 3   GUEZNAI Achraf 1920 R SenM MAR PIC 7 43 2174
2 B 0 18   GIBSON John 1630 R VetM FRA PIC 4 32 1630
3 N 1 25   GUILLERAULT Oscar 1090 R BenM FRA PIC 3 24½ 1159
4 B 0 5   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1960 R SenF FRA PIC 38½ 1930
5 N 0 19   BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline 1320 R PupF FRA NPC 4 29 1399
6 B 1 26   PETITCOLIN Louis-Paul 999 E PupM FRA 2 27 1155
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 N 0 11   RAMU Dominique 1320 R SenM FRA PIC 5 27½ 1532
9 B 0 21   DRIEU Hugo 1410 R PupM FRA PIC 4 28 1388
1180 R BenM PIC -  3N - 18B + 25N -  5B - 19N + 26B EXE - 11N - 21B 3 31½ 1184
25  
GUILLERAULT Oscar
  25   GUILLERAULT Oscar 1090 R BenM FRA PIC 3 24½ 1159
1 B 0 15   BOUCHARD Sebastien 1910 R SenM FRA PIC 36½ 1879
2 N 0 16   GARCIA Diego 1560 R SenM FRA PIC 4 33½ 1600
3 B 0 24   COSTES Thomas 1180 R BenM FRA PIC 3 31½ 1184
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 22   BRAULE Francis 1240 R SenM FRA NPC 4 26 1354
6 B 1 28   DELATTRE Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA PIC 1 27 700
7 N 0 19   BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline 1320 R PupF FRA NPC 4 29 1399
8 B 1 26   PETITCOLIN Louis-Paul 999 E PupM FRA 2 27 1155
9 N 0 20   DELATTRE Remy 1470 R SenM FRA PIC 4 28½ 1520
1090 R BenM PIC - 15B - 16N - 24B EXE - 22N + 28B - 19N + 26B - 20N 3 24½ 1159
26  
PETITCOLIN Louis-Paul
  26   PETITCOLIN Louis-Paul 999 E PupM FRA 2 27 1155
1 B 0 13   WIELEZYNSKI Olivier 1810 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1827
2 N 1 21   DRIEU Hugo 1410 R PupM FRA PIC 4 28 1388
3 N 0 22   BRAULE Francis 1240 R SenM FRA NPC 4 26 1354
4 B 0 20   DELATTRE Remy 1470 R SenM FRA PIC 4 28½ 1520
5 B 0 11   RAMU Dominique 1320 R SenM FRA PIC 5 27½ 1532
6 N 0 24   COSTES Thomas 1180 R BenM FRA PIC 3 31½ 1184
7 B 0 18   GIBSON John 1630 R VetM FRA PIC 4 32 1630
8 N 0 25   GUILLERAULT Oscar 1090 R BenM FRA PIC 3 24½ 1159
9 B 1 28   DELATTRE Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA PIC 1 27 700
999 E PupM - 13B + 21N - 22N - 20B - 11B - 24N - 18B - 25N + 28B 2 27 1155
27  
DUPONT Dany
  27   DUPONT Dany 2010 R SenM FRA PIC 32½ 1913
1 N 1 19   BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline 1320 R PupF FRA NPC 4 29 1399
2 B 0 1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM BEL HNO 41½ 2639
3 N ½ 23   JURAN Paul 1720 R BenM FRA IDF 37 1743
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
2010 R SenM PIC + 19N -  1B = 23N 32½ 1913
28  
DELATTRE Baptiste
  28   DELATTRE Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA PIC 1 27 700
1 N 0 7   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1830 R PupM FRA IDF 5 43 2095
2 B 0 20   DELATTRE Remy 1470 R SenM FRA PIC 4 28½ 1520
3 N 0 19   BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline 1320 R PupF FRA NPC 4 29 1399
4 B 0 21   DRIEU Hugo 1410 R PupM FRA PIC 4 28 1388
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 25   GUILLERAULT Oscar 1090 R BenM FRA PIC 3 24½ 1159
7 B 0 11   RAMU Dominique 1320 R SenM FRA PIC 5 27½ 1532
8 B 0 22   BRAULE Francis 1240 R SenM FRA NPC 4 26 1354
9 N 0 26   PETITCOLIN Louis-Paul 999 E PupM FRA 2 27 1155
999 E PupM PIC -  7N - 20B - 19N - 21B EXE - 25N - 11B - 22B - 26N 1 27 700