ffe
Championnat de France 2016 - Open D
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
BOBARD Antonin
  1   BOBARD Antonin 1415 F MinM FRA PDL 44½ 1833
1 N 1 146   WOIRRET Muriel 1200 N SenF FRA AQU 4 36 1218
2 B 1 117   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1308 F SenF FRA PIC 37½ 1302
3 N 1 38   BRUNETEAU Damien 1340 F SenM FRA PCH 6 38 1447
4 B ½ 24   NORDET Alain 1359 F SenM FRA HNO 6 44 1526
5 N 1 52   LEFAUQUEUR Alain 1363 F VetM FRA MPY 47½ 1494
6 B 1 10   LAPEYRE Maeva 1417 F MinF FRA AQU 7 42 1562
7 N 1 25   RINALDI Mateo 1446 F MinM FRA LOR 6 43½ 1484
8 B 1 12   TOURNEUR Cloe 1490 F MinF FRA PCH 7 41 1537
9 N 1 5   MASALLES Coralie 1472 F MinF FRA IDF 7 45½ 1600
1415 F MinM PDL +146N +117B + 38N = 24B + 52N + 10B + 25N + 12B +  5N 44½ 1833
2  
NEZOSI Christophe
  2   NEZOSI Christophe 1405 F SenM FRA LOR 8 41½ 1673
1 B 1 195   LINCOLN Clement 1194 F SenM FRA CHA 3 37 1163
2 N 0 71   GUYET Maxime 1242 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1446
3 B 1 76   GIUA Louka 1246 F PouM FRA CVL 5 39½ 1364
4 N 1 112   SALVADOR Thomas 1226 F BenM FRA LAN 38½ 1407
5 B 1 27   PIERQUIN Adrien 1490 F MinM FRA CHA 6 42 1487
6 N 1 8   UDINO Aubin 1334 F PupM FRA MAR 7 43 1611
7 B 1 68   BERNABE Laurent 1339 F SenM FRA AQU 5 45 1437
8 N 1 16   COUTREEL Michel 1367 F SenM FRA NPC 44½ 1586
9 B 1 9   SCHWINDLING Marie 1475 F MinF FRA IDF 7 42½ 1586
1405 F SenM LOR +195B - 71N + 76B +112N + 27B +  8N + 68B + 16N +  9B 8 41½ 1673
3  
PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin
  3   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1399 F PupM FRA LAN 44½ 1607
1 B 1 150   PASTUREL Marin 1175 F BenM FRA AQU 4 35 1282
2 N 1 202   SZUBERT Emma 1190 N PupF FRA GUA 3 32½ 1105
3 B 1 109   MOREIRA Valentin 1284 F JunM FRA LYO 43½ 1427
4 N 1 8   UDINO Aubin 1334 F PupM FRA MAR 7 43 1611
5 N 1 17   GUTMAN Leni 1475 F PupM FRA PRO 41½ 1531
6 B 0 25   RINALDI Mateo 1446 F MinM FRA LOR 6 43½ 1484
7 N ½ 7   DUBOIS Axel 1323 F PupM FRA MPY 7 43½ 1565
8 B 1 18   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1432 F SenM FRA CRS 38½ 1484
9 N 1 6   BAHEU Manon 1314 F BenF FRA DSA 7 44 1649
1399 F PupM LAN +150B +202N +109B +  8N + 17N - 25B =  7N + 18B +  6N 44½ 1607
4  
DEVAUX Juliette
  4   DEVAUX Juliette 1430 F MinF FRA FRC 42 1659
1 B 1 231   ROLLOT Priscillia 1230 F PpoF FRA LAN 2 32½ 1024
2 N 1 88   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1316 F PupF FRA LYO 5 36½ 1306
3 B 1 53   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1350 F SenM FRA AQU 42 1488
4 N 1 19   HERBIN Alexandre 1395 F BenM FRA CAZ 37½ 1530
5 B 1 69   RUHLMANN Anne 1352 F SenF FRA BRE 5 44½ 1456
6 N ½ 9   SCHWINDLING Marie 1475 F MinF FRA IDF 7 42½ 1586
7 B 0 5   MASALLES Coralie 1472 F MinF FRA IDF 7 45½ 1600
8 N 1 52   LEFAUQUEUR Alain 1363 F VetM FRA MPY 47½ 1494
9 B 1 27   PIERQUIN Adrien 1490 F MinM FRA CHA 6 42 1487
1430 F MinF FRC +231B + 88N + 53B + 19N + 69B =  9N -  5B + 52N + 27B 42 1659
5  
MASALLES Coralie
  5   MASALLES Coralie 1472 F MinF FRA IDF 7 45½ 1600
1 N 1 151   KARSENTY Madeleine 1295 F VetF FRA LYO 4 35 1261
2 B 1 97   PORTE Jacques 1350 F VetM FRA PRO 5 34½ 1294
3 N 1 45   BRUN Antonin 1370 F BenM FRA MPY 6 35½ 1435
4 B ½ 52   LEFAUQUEUR Alain 1363 F VetM FRA MPY 47½ 1494
5 N 1 77   BIENVENU Emma 1381 F BenF FRA CVL 5 39½ 1353
6 B 1 24   NORDET Alain 1359 F SenM FRA HNO 6 44 1526
7 N 1 4   DEVAUX Juliette 1430 F MinF FRA FRC 42 1659
8 N ½ 9   SCHWINDLING Marie 1475 F MinF FRA IDF 7 42½ 1586
9 B 0 1   BOBARD Antonin 1415 F MinM FRA PDL 44½ 1833
1472 F MinF IDF +151N + 97B + 45N = 52B + 77N + 24B +  4N =  9N -  1B 7 45½ 1600
6  
BAHEU Manon
  6   BAHEU Manon 1314 F BenF FRA DSA 7 44 1649
1 B 1 89   SOW Aliou Bocar 1495 F SenM FRA ALS 5 36 1297
2 N 1 59   INCARDONA Stephane 1432 F SenM FRA AQU 37 1381
3 B 0 26   MARCELLIER Lucie 1396 F PupF FRA LYO 6 43½ 1470
4 N 1 20   AUBERT Elea 1434 F BenF FRA DSA 37½ 1473
5 B 1 84   KANE Christian 1405 F VetM FRA PRO 5 37½ 1309
6 N 1 58   MARTIN Raoul 1414 F SenM FRA PRO 37½ 1369
7 B 1 11   AUROUX William 1441 F PupM FRA PRO 7 41½ 1556
8 N 1 28   GREZELS Michel 1467 F VetM FRA MPY 6 40½ 1470
9 B 0 3   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1399 F PupM FRA LAN 44½ 1607
1314 F BenF DSA + 89B + 59N - 26B + 20N + 84B + 58N + 11B + 28N -  3B 7 44 1649
7  
DUBOIS Axel
  7   DUBOIS Axel 1323 F PupM FRA MPY 7 43½ 1565
1 B 1 201   BIENVENU Thomas 1032 F PupM FRA CVL 3 33 1083
2 N 0 11   AUROUX William 1441 F PupM FRA PRO 7 41½ 1556
3 B 1 222   NGUYEN Khoe 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1065
4 N 1 74   ZOUNANI Sarah 1464 F JunF FRA AUV 5 40 1361
5 B 1 95   HATREL Arnaud 1418 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35 1284
6 N 1 32   BERNARD Claude 1425 F SenM FRA DSA 6 39½ 1465
7 B ½ 3   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1399 F PupM FRA LAN 44½ 1607
8 B ½ 10   LAPEYRE Maeva 1417 F MinF FRA AQU 7 42 1562
9 N 1 42   BINETRUY Typhanie 1441 F SenF FRA IDF 6 36½ 1443
1323 F PupM MPY +201B - 11N +222B + 74N + 95B + 32N =  3B = 10B + 42N 7 43½ 1565
8  
UDINO Aubin
  8   UDINO Aubin 1334 F PupM FRA MAR 7 43 1611
1 N 1 205   MALLEVAEY Armand 1077 F PupM FRA NPC 3 30½ 1094
2 B 1 198   DE BARALLE Michel 1442 F VetM FRA MPY 3 34 1204
3 N 1 30   MASALLES Gabriel 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1404
4 B 0 3   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1399 F PupM FRA LAN 44½ 1607
5 N 1 176   DUCASSE Benjamin 1410 N SenM FRA AQU 37½ 1240
6 B 0 2   NEZOSI Christophe 1405 F SenM FRA LOR 8 41½ 1673
7 N 1 34   ASTRUC Iban 1455 F JunM FRA AQU 6 39 1456
8 B 1 61   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1485 F MinM FRA LOR 36½ 1402
9 N 1 25   RINALDI Mateo 1446 F MinM FRA LOR 6 43½ 1484
1334 F PupM MAR +205N +198B + 30N -  3B +176N -  2B + 34N + 61B + 25N 7 43 1611
9  
SCHWINDLING Marie
  9   SCHWINDLING Marie 1475 F MinF FRA IDF 7 42½ 1586
1 N 1 227   SIOURAKAN-BADALOU Alvyn 1299 E CadM FRA GUY 28 1010
2 B 1 159   BRETON Vadim 1350 N PupM FRA MPY 4 33 1214
3 N 1 73   DELHY Jacques 1371 F VetM FRA IDF 5 41 1404
4 B 1 140   MINOT Barbara 1370 F SenF FRA MPY 4 40 1267
5 N 1 110   LAPPERRIERE Romuald 1332 F SenM FRA DSA 42 1401
6 B ½ 4   DEVAUX Juliette 1430 F MinF FRA FRC 42 1659
7 N 1 18   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1432 F SenM FRA CRS 38½ 1484
8 B ½ 5   MASALLES Coralie 1472 F MinF FRA IDF 7 45½ 1600
9 N 0 2   NEZOSI Christophe 1405 F SenM FRA LOR 8 41½ 1673
1475 F MinF IDF +227N +159B + 73N +140B +110N =  4B + 18N =  5B -  2N 7 42½ 1586
10  
LAPEYRE Maeva
  10   LAPEYRE Maeva 1417 F MinF FRA AQU 7 42 1562
1 B 1 179   TERRIER Christiane 1200 F VetF FRA LYO 36 1169
2 N 1 114   GUIGUE Marie-Celine 1312 F CadF FRA BRG 38 1294
3 B 1 68   BERNABE Laurent 1339 F SenM FRA AQU 5 45 1437
4 N 1 72   RUHLMANN Dominique 1378 F SenM FRA BRE 5 41 1410
5 B ½ 54   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1327 F SenM FRA BRE 41½ 1470
6 N 0 1   BOBARD Antonin 1415 F MinM FRA PDL 44½ 1833
7 B 1 53   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1350 F SenM FRA AQU 42 1488
8 N ½ 7   DUBOIS Axel 1323 F PupM FRA MPY 7 43½ 1565
9 B 1 36   PANNEULLIER Franck 1451 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1479
1417 F MinF AQU +179B +114N + 68B + 72N = 54B -  1N + 53B =  7N + 36B 7 42 1562
11  
AUROUX William
  11   AUROUX William 1441 F PupM FRA PRO 7 41½ 1556
1 N 1 107   RAMBAUT Herve 1253 F SenM FRA AQU 5 31 1332
2 B 1 7   DUBOIS Axel 1323 F PupM FRA MPY 7 43½ 1565
3 N 0 140   MINOT Barbara 1370 F SenF FRA MPY 4 40 1267
4 B 1 55   CLAUS Gregoire 1319 F MinM FRA GUA 40 1396
5 N 1 83   PERROT Jessy 1319 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1315
6 B 1 110   LAPPERRIERE Romuald 1332 F SenM FRA DSA 42 1401
7 N 0 6   BAHEU Manon 1314 F BenF FRA DSA 7 44 1649
8 B 1 26   MARCELLIER Lucie 1396 F PupF FRA LYO 6 43½ 1470
9 N 1 30   MASALLES Gabriel 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1404
1441 F PupM PRO +107N +  7B -140N + 55B + 83N +110B -  6N + 26B + 30N 7 41½ 1556
12  
TOURNEUR Cloe
  12   TOURNEUR Cloe 1490 F MinF FRA PCH 7 41 1537
1 B 0 114   GUIGUE Marie-Celine 1312 F CadF FRA BRG 38 1294
2 N 1 179   TERRIER Christiane 1200 F VetF FRA LYO 36 1169
3 B 1 75   BLEAU Benoit 1309 F SenM FRA PCH 5 39½ 1385
4 N 1 33   BARDIN Michel 1376 F SenM FRA MPY 6 39 1464
5 B 1 175   NEZOSI Constantin 1104 F PouM FRA LOR 40 1296
6 N 1 31   BENEZRA David 1399 F SenM FRA PRO 6 39½ 1475
7 B 1 69   RUHLMANN Anne 1352 F SenF FRA BRE 5 44½ 1456
8 N 0 1   BOBARD Antonin 1415 F MinM FRA PDL 44½ 1833
9 B 1 29   DEVAUX Francois 1401 F SenM FRA LIM 6 40½ 1417
1490 F MinF PCH -114B +179N + 75B + 33N +175B + 31N + 69B -  1N + 29B 7 41 1537
13  
ALCINDOR Samuel
  13   ALCINDOR Samuel 1245 F MinM FRA MAR 7 39½ 1607
1 B ½ 79   CAGNEAUX Eric 1436 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1330
2 N 0 29   DEVAUX Francois 1401 F SenM FRA LIM 6 40½ 1417
3 B 1 218   LEPRETRE Ludovic 1162 F SenM FRA PDL 32½ 1078
4 N 1 188   NORMAND Nicolas 1382 F SenM FRA LAN 32 1064
5 B 1 125   SABLIER Fabrice 1427 F SenM FRA AQU 35 1249
6 N 1 35   GAMBLIN Vincent 1438 F SenM FRA PRO 6 39 1447
7 N 1 44   DE KERHOR Iris 1405 F SenF FRA PIC 6 36 1400
8 B ½ 30   MASALLES Gabriel 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1404
9 B 1 40   COUSIN Romain 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1422
1245 F MinM MAR = 79B - 29N +218B +188N +125B + 35N + 44N = 30B + 40B 7 39½ 1607
14  
MERLET Francois
  14   MERLET Francois 1491 F SenM FRA AQU 7 39 1590
1 B 1 242   SALIOU Ronan 1313 F SenM FRA IDF 1 28 1036
2 N ½ 16   COUTREEL Michel 1367 F SenM FRA NPC 44½ 1586
3 B 1 112   SALVADOR Thomas 1226 F BenM FRA LAN 38½ 1407
4 N ½ 142   VALETTE Cedric 1400 N SenM FRA BNO 4 38 1330
5 B 0 31   BENEZRA David 1399 F SenM FRA PRO 6 39½ 1475
6 N 1 149   BOULANT Marcel 1390 N VetM FRA PDL 4 35½ 1218
7 B 1 84   KANE Christian 1405 F VetM FRA PRO 5 37½ 1309
8 N 1 32   BERNARD Claude 1425 F SenM FRA DSA 6 39½ 1465
9 B 1 46   GESNOUIN Stephane 1420 N SenM FRA MPY 6 35½ 1431
1491 F SenM AQU +242B = 16N +112B =142N - 31B +149N + 84B + 32N + 46B 7 39 1590
15  
FORNES Marie
  15   FORNES Marie 1437 F MinF FRA CHA 7 37½ 1575
1 B 1 76   GIUA Louka 1246 F PouM FRA CVL 5 39½ 1364
2 N 1 83   PERROT Jessy 1319 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1315
3 B 0 69   RUHLMANN Anne 1352 F SenF FRA BRE 5 44½ 1456
4 N 1 65   CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe 1322 F SenM FRA AQU 34 1407
5 B ½ 53   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1350 F SenM FRA AQU 42 1488
6 N 1 109   MOREIRA Valentin 1284 F JunM FRA LYO 43½ 1427
7 B ½ 26   MARCELLIER Lucie 1396 F PupF FRA LYO 6 43½ 1470
8 N 1 70   SIMONNET Adrien 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1400
9 B 1 37   KNEIB Bernard 1463 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38½ 1467
1437 F MinF CHA + 76B + 83N - 69B + 65N = 53B +109N = 26B + 70N + 37B 7 37½ 1575
16  
COUTREEL Michel
  16   COUTREEL Michel 1367 F SenM FRA NPC 44½ 1586
1 B 1 199   DENIS Marie 1123 F CadF FRA PRO 3 33½ 1125
2 B ½ 14   MERLET Francois 1491 F SenM FRA AQU 7 39 1590
3 N 1 41   ARGUIJO Fernando 1464 F SenM FRA AQU 6 37 1465
4 N 1 79   CAGNEAUX Eric 1436 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1330
5 B ½ 32   BERNARD Claude 1425 F SenM FRA DSA 6 39½ 1465
6 N 1 37   KNEIB Bernard 1463 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38½ 1467
7 B 1 70   SIMONNET Adrien 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1400
8 B 0 2   NEZOSI Christophe 1405 F SenM FRA LOR 8 41½ 1673
9 N ½ 17   GUTMAN Leni 1475 F PupM FRA PRO 41½ 1531
1367 F SenM NPC +199B = 14B + 41N + 79N = 32B + 37N + 70B -  2B = 17N 44½ 1586
17  
GUTMAN Leni
  17   GUTMAN Leni 1475 F PupM FRA PRO 41½ 1531
1 B 1 102   GARASSUS Alain 1305 F VetM FRA LYO 5 33 1349
2 N 1 63   GILARDI Gerard 1358 F SenM FRA LAN 35 1405
3 B 1 33   BARDIN Michel 1376 F SenM FRA MPY 6 39 1464
4 N 1 26   MARCELLIER Lucie 1396 F PupF FRA LYO 6 43½ 1470
5 B 0 3   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1399 F PupM FRA LAN 44½ 1607
6 N 0 68   BERNABE Laurent 1339 F SenM FRA AQU 5 45 1437
7 B 1 148   BERTRU Yann-Erik 1372 F SenM FRA FRC 4 35½ 1289
8 N 1 69   RUHLMANN Anne 1352 F SenF FRA BRE 5 44½ 1456
9 B ½ 16   COUTREEL Michel 1367 F SenM FRA NPC 44½ 1586
1475 F PupM PRO +102B + 63N + 33B + 26N -  3B - 68N +148B + 69N = 16B 41½ 1531
18  
GUAZZELLI Frederic
  18   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1432 F SenM FRA CRS 38½ 1484
1 B 1 161   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1238 F PouM FRA MPY 4 32 1299
2 N ½ 178   GOURBIERE Timothee 1318 F PouM FRA LAN 36 1203
3 B 1 143   ROMAN Sylvian 1313 F VetM FRA PRO 4 37½ 1271
4 N 1 115   ATTARD Theophile 1181 F PouM FRA AQU 37½ 1365
5 B 1 71   GUYET Maxime 1242 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1446
6 N 1 54   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1327 F SenM FRA BRE 41½ 1470
7 B 0 9   SCHWINDLING Marie 1475 F MinF FRA IDF 7 42½ 1586
8 N 0 3   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1399 F PupM FRA LAN 44½ 1607
9 B 1 53   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1350 F SenM FRA AQU 42 1488
1432 F SenM CRS +161B =178N +143B +115N + 71B + 54N -  9B -  3N + 53B 38½ 1484
19  
HERBIN Alexandre
  19   HERBIN Alexandre 1395 F BenM FRA CAZ 37½ 1530
1 N 1 218   LEPRETRE Ludovic 1162 F SenM FRA PDL 32½ 1078
2 B 1 98   BORRINI Rodrigue 1175 F PupM FRA PRO 5 34 1388
3 N 1 177   CLAUS Camille 1155 F MinF FRA GUA 36 1272
4 B 0 4   DEVAUX Juliette 1430 F MinF FRA FRC 42 1659
5 N 1 197   GUEHO Jacques 1470 N SenM FRA AQU 3 34½ 1217
6 N ½ 57   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1481 F SenM FRA LYO 37½ 1409
7 B 0 28   GREZELS Michel 1467 F VetM FRA MPY 6 40½ 1470
8 B 1 111   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1473 F SenM FRA AUV 40 1346
9 N 1 60   GOBEAUT Claudine 1444 F SenF FRA CVL 37 1377
1395 F BenM CAZ +218N + 98B +177N -  4B +197N = 57N - 28B +111B + 60N 37½ 1530
20  
AUBERT Elea
  20   AUBERT Elea 1434 F BenF FRA DSA 37½ 1473
1 N 1 124   FENOLL Charles 1240 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1279
2 B 1 116   LOUOT Catherine 1318 F SenF FRA CHA 37½ 1323
3 N 0 52   LEFAUQUEUR Alain 1363 F VetM FRA MPY 47½ 1494
4 B 0 6   BAHEU Manon 1314 F BenF FRA DSA 7 44 1649
5 N 1 118   IZARD Laurent 1292 F SenM FRA MPY 37 1342
6 B ½ 55   CLAUS Gregoire 1319 F MinM FRA GUA 40 1396
7 N 1 86   SARASIN Philippe 1333 F SenM FRA PCH 5 37 1345
8 B 1 82   DORE Vincent 1248 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1426
9 N 1 56   LASTIER Paul 1321 F VetM FRA NPC 38½ 1428
1434 F BenF DSA +124N +116B - 52N -  6B +118N = 55B + 86N + 82B + 56N 37½ 1473
21  
GIUA Marie
  21   GIUA Marie 1438 F BenF FRA CVL 36 1475
1 B 1 185   CORNIC Guillaume 1249 F SenM FRA BNO 34 1185
2 N 0 55   CLAUS Gregoire 1319 F MinM FRA GUA 40 1396
3 B ½ 80   COSTET Jean-Michel 1268 F SenM FRA MPY 5 38 1419
4 N 1 131   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1275 F VetM FRA PCH 32 1369
5 B 1 121   SITHISAK William 1199 F PpoM FRA IDF 35½ 1307
6 N 1 120   RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo 1332 F MinM FRA MPY 36 1299
7 B 0 29   DEVAUX Francois 1401 F SenM FRA LIM 6 40½ 1417
8 N 1 63   GILARDI Gerard 1358 F SenM FRA LAN 35 1405
9 B 1 52   LEFAUQUEUR Alain 1363 F VetM FRA MPY 47½ 1494
1438 F BenF CVL +185B - 55N = 80B +131N +121B +120N - 29B + 63N + 52B 36 1475
22  
LEFORT Thibaut
  22   LEFORT Thibaut 1407 F BenM FRA IDF 36 1454
1 N 1 121   SITHISAK William 1199 F PpoM FRA IDF 35½ 1307
2 B ½ 90   MARIETTE Fabrice 1261 F SenM FRA PCH 5 35½ 1436
3 N 1 141   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1313 F PouM FRA PDL 4 39 1315
4 B 1 78   FARGUES Stephanie 1343 F SenF FRA LAN 5 39 1416
5 N 0 24   NORDET Alain 1359 F SenM FRA HNO 6 44 1526
6 B 1 113   WILLEMS Elie 1165 F PupM FRA LAN 38 1410
7 N 0 56   LASTIER Paul 1321 F VetM FRA NPC 38½ 1428
8 B 1 119   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1131 F PupM FRA GUA 36½ 1403
9 B 1 57   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1481 F SenM FRA LYO 37½ 1409
1407 F BenM IDF +121N = 90B +141N + 78B - 24N +113B - 56N +119B + 57B 36 1454
23  
GUILLARD Patrice
  23   GUILLARD Patrice 1492 F SenM FRA CHA 34½ 1516
1 N 0 141   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1313 F PouM FRA PDL 4 39 1315
2 B 1 147   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1228 F SenM FRA CHA 4 35½ 1296
3 N 1 117   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1308 F SenF FRA PIC 37½ 1302
4 B 0 73   DELHY Jacques 1371 F VetM FRA IDF 5 41 1404
5 N 1 75   BLEAU Benoit 1309 F SenM FRA PCH 5 39½ 1385
6 B 1 158   LOYARTE Frederic 1375 F SenM FRA AQU 4 33½ 1194
7 N ½ 58   MARTIN Raoul 1414 F SenM FRA PRO 37½ 1369
8 B 1 77   BIENVENU Emma 1381 F BenF FRA CVL 5 39½ 1353
9 N 1 59   INCARDONA Stephane 1432 F SenM FRA AQU 37 1381
1492 F SenM CHA -141N +147B +117N - 73B + 75N +158B = 58N + 77B + 59N 34½ 1516
24  
NORDET Alain
  24   NORDET Alain 1359 F SenM FRA HNO 6 44 1526
1 B 1 182   MICLON Jacques 1111 F VetM FRA BNO 34½ 1207
2 N 1 70   SIMONNET Adrien 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1400
3 B 1 95   HATREL Arnaud 1418 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35 1284
4 N ½ 1   BOBARD Antonin 1415 F MinM FRA PDL 44½ 1833
5 B 1 22   LEFORT Thibaut 1407 F BenM FRA IDF 36 1454
6 N 0 5   MASALLES Coralie 1472 F MinF FRA IDF 7 45½ 1600
7 B ½ 36   PANNEULLIER Franck 1451 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1479
8 N 0 40   COUSIN Romain 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1422
9 B 1 96   CHENEVAT Sylvain 1446 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1327
1359 F SenM HNO +182B + 70N + 95B =  1N + 22B -  5N = 36B - 40N + 96B 6 44 1526
25  
RINALDI Mateo
  25   RINALDI Mateo 1446 F MinM FRA LOR 6 43½ 1484
1 B 1 101   AFRAOUI Laure 1269 F SenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 1238
2 N ½ 78   FARGUES Stephanie 1343 F SenF FRA LAN 5 39 1416
3 B 1 178   GOURBIERE Timothee 1318 F PouM FRA LAN 36 1203
4 N 1 91   RICHARD Maxime 1369 F SenM FRA DSA 5 35½ 1386
5 B 1 183   DOUCET Claude 1403 F VetM FRA AUV 34½ 1155
6 N 1 3   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1399 F PupM FRA LAN 44½ 1607
7 B 0 1   BOBARD Antonin 1415 F MinM FRA PDL 44½ 1833
8 N ½ 29   DEVAUX Francois 1401 F SenM FRA LIM 6 40½ 1417
9 B 0 8   UDINO Aubin 1334 F PupM FRA MAR 7 43 1611
1446 F MinM LOR +101B = 78N +178B + 91N +183B +  3N -  1B = 29N -  8B 6 43½ 1484
26  
MARCELLIER Lucie
  26   MARCELLIER Lucie 1396 F PupF FRA LYO 6 43½ 1470
1 N 1 104   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1165 F BenM FRA MAR 5 32½ 1285
2 B 1 128   GALY Christian 1179 F SenM FRA CAZ 34½ 1320
3 N 1 6   BAHEU Manon 1314 F BenF FRA DSA 7 44 1649
4 B 0 17   GUTMAN Leni 1475 F PupM FRA PRO 41½ 1531
5 N ½ 111   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1473 F SenM FRA AUV 40 1346
6 B 1 41   ARGUIJO Fernando 1464 F SenM FRA AQU 6 37 1465
7 N ½ 15   FORNES Marie 1437 F MinF FRA CHA 7 37½ 1575
8 N 0 11   AUROUX William 1441 F PupM FRA PRO 7 41½ 1556
9 B 1 81   DENIS Alexandra 1185 F MinF FRA PRO 5 38 1411
1396 F PupF LYO +104N +128B +  6N - 17B =111N + 41B = 15N - 11N + 81B 6 43½ 1470
27  
PIERQUIN Adrien
  27   PIERQUIN Adrien 1490 F MinM FRA CHA 6 42 1487
1 N 1 139   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1312 F SenM FRA AQU 30 1205
2 B 0 52   LEFAUQUEUR Alain 1363 F VetM FRA MPY 47½ 1494
3 N 1 92   GUINEFOLLEAU Marc 1307 F VetM FRA CVL 5 35 1396
4 B 1 45   BRUN Antonin 1370 F BenM FRA MPY 6 35½ 1435
5 N 0 2   NEZOSI Christophe 1405 F SenM FRA LOR 8 41½ 1673
6 B 1 140   MINOT Barbara 1370 F SenF FRA MPY 4 40 1267
7 N 1 122   MANCON Julien 1403 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1291
8 B 1 56   LASTIER Paul 1321 F VetM FRA NPC 38½ 1428
9 N 0 4   DEVAUX Juliette 1430 F MinF FRA FRC 42 1659
1490 F MinM CHA +139N - 52B + 92N + 45B -  2N +140B +122N + 56B -  4N 6 42 1487
28  
GREZELS Michel
  28   GREZELS Michel 1467 F VetM FRA MPY 6 40½ 1470
1 N ½ 118   IZARD Laurent 1292 F SenM FRA MPY 37 1342
2 B 1 82   DORE Vincent 1248 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1426
3 N ½ 43   FAMEL Edouard 1377 F PupM FRA BRE 6 36 1471
4 B 1 105   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1345 F VetM FRA CRS 5 32½ 1271
5 N ½ 73   DELHY Jacques 1371 F VetM FRA IDF 5 41 1404
6 B 1 77   BIENVENU Emma 1381 F BenF FRA CVL 5 39½ 1353
7 N 1 19   HERBIN Alexandre 1395 F BenM FRA CAZ 37½ 1530
8 B 0 6   BAHEU Manon 1314 F BenF FRA DSA 7 44 1649
9 N ½ 44   DE KERHOR Iris 1405 F SenF FRA PIC 6 36 1400
1467 F VetM MPY =118N + 82B = 43N +105B = 73N + 77B + 19N -  6B = 44N 6 40½ 1470
29  
DEVAUX Francois
  29   DEVAUX Francois 1401 F SenM FRA LIM 6 40½ 1417
1 N ½ 163   SITHISAK Remi 1188 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1210
2 B 1 13   ALCINDOR Samuel 1245 F MinM FRA MAR 7 39½ 1607
3 N 0 113   WILLEMS Elie 1165 F PupM FRA LAN 38 1410
4 B 1 90   MARIETTE Fabrice 1261 F SenM FRA PCH 5 35½ 1436
5 N 1 184   HENRI Jacqueline 1286 F SenF FRA LYO 34 1201
6 B 1 119   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1131 F PupM FRA GUA 36½ 1403
7 N 1 21   GIUA Marie 1438 F BenF FRA CVL 36 1475
8 B ½ 25   RINALDI Mateo 1446 F MinM FRA LOR 6 43½ 1484
9 N 0 12   TOURNEUR Cloe 1490 F MinF FRA PCH 7 41 1537
1401 F SenM LIM =163N + 13B -113N + 90B +184N +119B + 21N = 25B - 12N 6 40½ 1417
30  
MASALLES Gabriel
  30   MASALLES Gabriel 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1404
1 B 1 240   JANDIA Athisean 1199 E PpoM FRA GUY 24 748
2 N 1 126   TULLIEZ Andre 1290 F PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1333
3 B 0 8   UDINO Aubin 1334 F PupM FRA MAR 7 43 1611
4 N ½ 109   MOREIRA Valentin 1284 F JunM FRA LYO 43½ 1427
5 B 1 115   ATTARD Theophile 1181 F PouM FRA AQU 37½ 1365
6 N 1 71   GUYET Maxime 1242 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1446
7 B 1 54   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1327 F SenM FRA BRE 41½ 1470
8 N ½ 13   ALCINDOR Samuel 1245 F MinM FRA MAR 7 39½ 1607
9 B 0 11   AUROUX William 1441 F PupM FRA PRO 7 41½ 1556
1415 F PupM IDF +240B +126N -  8B =109N +115B + 71N + 54B = 13N - 11B 6 40½ 1404
31  
BENEZRA David
  31   BENEZRA David 1399 F SenM FRA PRO 6 39½ 1475
1 N 1 145   NOMEL Mathis 1185 F BenM FRA MAR 4 36 1260
2 B 1 153   RICHIER Geoffroy 1219 F BenM FRA LAN 4 34 1256
3 N 1 55   CLAUS Gregoire 1319 F MinM FRA GUA 40 1396
4 B 0 110   LAPPERRIERE Romuald 1332 F SenM FRA DSA 42 1401
5 N 1 14   MERLET Francois 1491 F SenM FRA AQU 7 39 1590
6 B 0 12   TOURNEUR Cloe 1490 F MinF FRA PCH 7 41 1537
7 N 0 39   GALHAUD Victor 1481 F PupM FRA AQU 6 37½ 1496
8 B 1 75   BLEAU Benoit 1309 F SenM FRA PCH 5 39½ 1385
9 N 1 105   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1345 F VetM FRA CRS 5 32½ 1271
1399 F SenM PRO +145N +153B + 55N -110B + 14N - 12B - 39N + 75B +105N 6 39½ 1475
32  
BERNARD Claude
  32   BERNARD Claude 1425 F SenM FRA DSA 6 39½ 1465
1 N 1 189   BIENVENU Lucas 1224 F PouM FRA CVL 29½ 1199
2 B ½ 141   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1313 F PouM FRA PDL 4 39 1315
3 N 1 86   SARASIN Philippe 1333 F SenM FRA PCH 5 37 1345
4 B 1 123   MOSSI Benoit 1367 F PupM FRA MAR 35½ 1285
5 N ½ 16   COUTREEL Michel 1367 F SenM FRA NPC 44½ 1586
6 B 0 7   DUBOIS Axel 1323 F PupM FRA MPY 7 43½ 1565
7 N 1 116   LOUOT Catherine 1318 F SenF FRA CHA 37½ 1323
8 B 0 14   MERLET Francois 1491 F SenM FRA AQU 7 39 1590
9 N 1 97   PORTE Jacques 1350 F VetM FRA PRO 5 34½ 1294
1425 F SenM DSA +189N =141B + 86N +123B = 16N -  7B +116N - 14B + 97N 6 39½ 1465
33  
BARDIN Michel
  33   BARDIN Michel 1376 F SenM FRA MPY 6 39 1464
1 N 1 213   D'HONDT Monique 1140 N SenF FRA BRE 3 26 1082
2 B 1 166   SALVIGNOL Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1217
3 N 0 17   GUTMAN Leni 1475 F PupM FRA PRO 41½ 1531
4 B 0 12   TOURNEUR Cloe 1490 F MinF FRA PCH 7 41 1537
5 N 1 124   FENOLL Charles 1240 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1279
6 B ½ 61   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1485 F MinM FRA LOR 36½ 1402
7 N 1 181   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1089 F PpoM FRA MPY 34½ 1224
8 B 1 62   PERISSE Matteo 1459 F BenM FRA LOR 36 1398
9 B ½ 35   GAMBLIN Vincent 1438 F SenM FRA PRO 6 39 1447
1376 F SenM MPY +213N +166B - 17N - 12B +124N = 61B +181N + 62B = 35B 6 39 1464
34  
ASTRUC Iban
  34   ASTRUC Iban 1455 F JunM FRA AQU 6 39 1456
1 N 1 184   HENRI Jacqueline 1286 F SenF FRA LYO 34 1201
2 B ½ 67   ROUX Jean-Marie 1335 F SenM FRA PRO 33 1325
3 B 1 51   BONOT Bernard 1346 F VetM FRA MPY 6 34 1378
4 N 0 54   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1327 F SenM FRA BRE 41½ 1470
5 B 1 91   RICHARD Maxime 1369 F SenM FRA DSA 5 35½ 1386
6 N ½ 87   JULES Nathan 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1364
7 B 0 8   UDINO Aubin 1334 F PupM FRA MAR 7 43 1611
8 N 1 143   ROMAN Sylvian 1313 F VetM FRA PRO 4 37½ 1271
9 B 1 99   BENEZRA Silke 1362 F SenF GER PRO 5 34 1305
1455 F JunM AQU +184N = 67B + 51B - 54N + 91B = 87N -  8B +143N + 99B 6 39 1456
35  
GAMBLIN Vincent
  35   GAMBLIN Vincent 1438 F SenM FRA PRO 6 39 1447
1 N 1 196   CASTRO Jean-Pierre 1250 N VetM FRA MPY 3 35 1156
2 B 1 56   LASTIER Paul 1321 F VetM FRA NPC 38½ 1428
3 N ½ 123   MOSSI Benoit 1367 F PupM FRA MAR 35½ 1285
4 B 0 77   BIENVENU Emma 1381 F BenF FRA CVL 5 39½ 1353
5 N 1 86   SARASIN Philippe 1333 F SenM FRA PCH 5 37 1345
6 B 0 13   ALCINDOR Samuel 1245 F MinM FRA MAR 7 39½ 1607
7 N 1 55   CLAUS Gregoire 1319 F MinM FRA GUA 40 1396
8 B 1 54   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1327 F SenM FRA BRE 41½ 1470
9 N ½ 33   BARDIN Michel 1376 F SenM FRA MPY 6 39 1464
1438 F SenM PRO +196N + 56B =123N - 77B + 86N - 13B + 55N + 54B = 33N 6 39 1447
36  
PANNEULLIER Franck
  36   PANNEULLIER Franck 1451 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1479
1 N 1 220   RAVIER Swan 1280 N PupM FRA MAR 31½ 1060
2 B ½ 86   SARASIN Philippe 1333 F SenM FRA PCH 5 37 1345
3 N 0 78   FARGUES Stephanie 1343 F SenF FRA LAN 5 39 1416
4 B 1 141   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1313 F PouM FRA PDL 4 39 1315
5 N 1 123   MOSSI Benoit 1367 F PupM FRA MAR 35½ 1285
6 B 1 73   DELHY Jacques 1371 F VetM FRA IDF 5 41 1404
7 N ½ 24   NORDET Alain 1359 F SenM FRA HNO 6 44 1526
8 B 1 49   FUMEAU Bernard 1399 E VetM FRA MPY 6 35 1405
9 N 0 10   LAPEYRE Maeva 1417 F MinF FRA AQU 7 42 1562
1451 F SenM IDF +220N = 86B - 78N +141B +123N + 73B = 24N + 49B - 10N 6 38½ 1479
37  
KNEIB Bernard
  37   KNEIB Bernard 1463 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38½ 1467
1 N 0 165   MAILLET Alain 1289 F VetM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1224
2 B 1 146   WOIRRET Muriel 1200 N SenF FRA AQU 4 36 1218
3 N 1 167   MARQUET Didier 1290 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1239
4 B 1 38   BRUNETEAU Damien 1340 F SenM FRA PCH 6 38 1447
5 N 1 140   MINOT Barbara 1370 F SenF FRA MPY 4 40 1267
6 B 0 16   COUTREEL Michel 1367 F SenM FRA NPC 44½ 1586
7 N 1 72   RUHLMANN Dominique 1378 F SenM FRA BRE 5 41 1410
8 B 1 50   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1428 F MinF FRA AQU 6 34 1388
9 N 0 15   FORNES Marie 1437 F MinF FRA CHA 7 37½ 1575
1463 F SenM PDL -165N +146B +167N + 38B +140N - 16B + 72N + 50B - 15N 6 38½ 1467
38  
BRUNETEAU Damien
  38   BRUNETEAU Damien 1340 F SenM FRA PCH 6 38 1447
1 B 1 208   CERONI Arnaud 1080 N PouM FRA AQU 3 29½ 1110
2 N 1 74   ZOUNANI Sarah 1464 F JunF FRA AUV 5 40 1361
3 B 0 1   BOBARD Antonin 1415 F MinM FRA PDL 44½ 1833
4 N 0 37   KNEIB Bernard 1463 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38½ 1467
5 B 0 81   DENIS Alexandra 1185 F MinF FRA PRO 5 38 1411
6 N 1 147   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1228 F SenM FRA CHA 4 35½ 1296
7 B 1 115   ATTARD Theophile 1181 F PouM FRA AQU 37½ 1365
8 N 1 137   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1430 N SenM FRA CVL 31 1261
9 B 1 111   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1473 F SenM FRA AUV 40 1346
1340 F SenM PCH +208B + 74N -  1B - 37N - 81B +147N +115B +137N +111B 6 38 1447
39  
GALHAUD Victor
  39   GALHAUD Victor 1481 F PupM FRA AQU 6 37½ 1496
1 B 1 66   BIENVENU Antoine 1307 F SenM FRA CVL 33 1389
2 N 1 99   BENEZRA Silke 1362 F SenF GER PRO 5 34 1305
3 B 0 72   RUHLMANN Dominique 1378 F SenM FRA BRE 5 41 1410
4 N 1 148   BERTRU Yann-Erik 1372 F SenM FRA FRC 4 35½ 1289
5 B 1 142   VALETTE Cedric 1400 N SenM FRA BNO 4 38 1330
6 N 0 69   RUHLMANN Anne 1352 F SenF FRA BRE 5 44½ 1456
7 B 1 31   BENEZRA David 1399 F SenM FRA PRO 6 39½ 1475
8 N 0 46   GESNOUIN Stephane 1420 N SenM FRA MPY 6 35½ 1431
9 B 1 91   RICHARD Maxime 1369 F SenM FRA DSA 5 35½ 1386
1481 F PupM AQU + 66B + 99N - 72B +148N +142B - 69N + 31B - 46N + 91B 6 37½ 1496
40  
COUSIN Romain
  40   COUSIN Romain 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1422
1 N ½ 82   DORE Vincent 1248 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1426
2 B ½ 118   IZARD Laurent 1292 F SenM FRA MPY 37 1342
3 N 1 196   CASTRO Jean-Pierre 1250 N VetM FRA MPY 3 35 1156
4 B 0 83   PERROT Jessy 1319 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1315
5 N 1 151   KARSENTY Madeleine 1295 F VetF FRA LYO 4 35 1261
6 B 1 105   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1345 F VetM FRA CRS 5 32½ 1271
7 N 1 78   FARGUES Stephanie 1343 F SenF FRA LAN 5 39 1416
8 B 1 24   NORDET Alain 1359 F SenM FRA HNO 6 44 1526
9 N 0 13   ALCINDOR Samuel 1245 F MinM FRA MAR 7 39½ 1607
1437 F SenM IDF = 82N =118B +196N - 83B +151N +105B + 78N + 24B - 13N 6 37½ 1422
41  
ARGUIJO Fernando
  41   ARGUIJO Fernando 1464 F SenM FRA AQU 6 37 1465
1 B 1 162   DAVID Noe 1290 N PouM FRA AQU 4 32 1243
2 N ½ 51   BONOT Bernard 1346 F VetM FRA MPY 6 34 1378
3 B 0 16   COUTREEL Michel 1367 F SenM FRA NPC 44½ 1586
4 N 1 178   GOURBIERE Timothee 1318 F PouM FRA LAN 36 1203
5 B 1 156   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1387 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1224
6 N 0 26   MARCELLIER Lucie 1396 F PupF FRA LYO 6 43½ 1470
7 B ½ 109   MOREIRA Valentin 1284 F JunM FRA LYO 43½ 1427
8 N 1 88   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1316 F PupF FRA LYO 5 36½ 1306
9 B 1 72   RUHLMANN Dominique 1378 F SenM FRA BRE 5 41 1410
1464 F SenM AQU +162B = 51N - 16B +178N +156B - 26N =109B + 88N + 72B 6 37 1465
42  
BINETRUY Typhanie
  42   BINETRUY Typhanie 1441 F SenF FRA IDF 6 36½ 1443
1 B 1 155   BOLLENGIER Romain 1250 N PpoM FRA MPY 4 34 1227
2 N 0 65   CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe 1322 F SenM FRA AQU 34 1407
3 B 1 101   AFRAOUI Laure 1269 F SenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 1238
4 N 1 223   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1324 F SenM FRA AQU 29½ 1084
5 B 0 72   RUHLMANN Dominique 1378 F SenM FRA BRE 5 41 1410
6 N 1 136   BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1345 F SenF FRA PDL 31½ 1265
7 B 1 87   JULES Nathan 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1364
8 N 1 68   BERNABE Laurent 1339 F SenM FRA AQU 5 45 1437
9 B 0 7   DUBOIS Axel 1323 F PupM FRA MPY 7 43½ 1565
1441 F SenF IDF +155B - 65N +101B +223N - 72B +136N + 87B + 68N -  7B 6 36½ 1443
43  
FAMEL Edouard
  43   FAMEL Edouard 1377 F PupM FRA BRE 6 36 1471
1 B 1 200   DUCHEMIN Frederic 1142 F SenM FRA BNO 3 33½ 1086
2 N ½ 175   NEZOSI Constantin 1104 F PouM FRA LOR 40 1296
3 B ½ 28   GREZELS Michel 1467 F VetM FRA MPY 6 40½ 1470
4 N 1 89   SOW Aliou Bocar 1495 F SenM FRA ALS 5 36 1297
5 B 0 70   SIMONNET Adrien 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1400
6 B 0 47   COURTHAUDON Philippe 1492 F SenM FRA AQU 6 35 1474
7 N 1 155   BOLLENGIER Romain 1250 N PpoM FRA MPY 4 34 1227
8 N 1 71   GUYET Maxime 1242 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1446
9 B 1 74   ZOUNANI Sarah 1464 F JunF FRA AUV 5 40 1361
1377 F PupM BRE +200B =175N = 28B + 89N - 70B - 47B +155N + 71N + 74B 6 36 1471
44  
DE KERHOR Iris
  44   DE KERHOR Iris 1405 F SenF FRA PIC 6 36 1400
1 B 1 130   THOREL Elliot 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 1280
2 N 0 109   MOREIRA Valentin 1284 F JunM FRA LYO 43½ 1427
3 B 1 185   CORNIC Guillaume 1249 F SenM FRA BNO 34 1185
4 N 1 221   GUIGUE Paul 1260 N PupM FRA BRG 30½ 1262
5 B ½ 87   JULES Nathan 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1364
6 N 1 175   NEZOSI Constantin 1104 F PouM FRA LOR 40 1296
7 B 0 13   ALCINDOR Samuel 1245 F MinM FRA MAR 7 39½ 1607
8 N 1 76   GIUA Louka 1246 F PouM FRA CVL 5 39½ 1364
9 B ½ 28   GREZELS Michel 1467 F VetM FRA MPY 6 40½ 1470
1405 F SenF PIC +130B -109N +185B +221N = 87B +175N - 13B + 76N = 28B 6 36 1400
45  
BRUN Antonin
  45   BRUN Antonin 1370 F BenM FRA MPY 6 35½ 1435
1 N 1 206   LEMIERE Manon 1130 N PouF FRA BNO 3 30 1137
2 B 1 210   GRANSART-DAUTRICHE Leonard 1070 N MinM FRA IDF 3 28 1158
3 B 0 5   MASALLES Coralie 1472 F MinF FRA IDF 7 45½ 1600
4 N 0 27   PIERQUIN Adrien 1490 F MinM FRA CHA 6 42 1487
5 B 1 231   ROLLOT Priscillia 1230 F PpoF FRA LAN 2 32½ 1024
6 N 0 74   ZOUNANI Sarah 1464 F JunF FRA AUV 5 40 1361
7 B 1 101   AFRAOUI Laure 1269 F SenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 1238
8 N 1 85   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA BNO 5 37 1417
9 B 1 70   SIMONNET Adrien 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1400
1370 F BenM MPY +206N +210B -  5B - 27N +231B - 74N +101B + 85N + 70B 6 35½ 1435
46  
GESNOUIN Stephane
  46   GESNOUIN Stephane 1420 N SenM FRA MPY 6 35½ 1431
1 N 0 153   RICHIER Geoffroy 1219 F BenM FRA LAN 4 34 1256
2 B 1 145   NOMEL Mathis 1185 F BenM FRA MAR 4 36 1260
3 N 0 128   GALY Christian 1179 F SenM FRA CAZ 34½ 1320
4 B 1 186   MOULANIER Lorens 1229 F PouM FRA MAR 32½ 1244
5 N 1 155   BOLLENGIER Romain 1250 N PpoM FRA MPY 4 34 1227
6 B 1 196   CASTRO Jean-Pierre 1250 N VetM FRA MPY 3 35 1156
7 N 1 47   COURTHAUDON Philippe 1492 F SenM FRA AQU 6 35 1474
8 B 1 39   GALHAUD Victor 1481 F PupM FRA AQU 6 37½ 1496
9 N 0 14   MERLET Francois 1491 F SenM FRA AQU 7 39 1590
1420 N SenM MPY -153N +145B -128N +186B +155N +196B + 47N + 39B - 14N 6 35½ 1431
47  
COURTHAUDON Philippe
  47   COURTHAUDON Philippe 1492 F SenM FRA AQU 6 35 1474
1 B 0 143   ROMAN Sylvian 1313 F VetM FRA PRO 4 37½ 1271
2 N 1 231   ROLLOT Priscillia 1230 F PpoF FRA LAN 2 32½ 1024
3 B 1 88   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1316 F PupF FRA LYO 5 36½ 1306
4 N ½ 156   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1387 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1224
5 B ½ 149   BOULANT Marcel 1390 N VetM FRA PDL 4 35½ 1218
6 N 1 43   FAMEL Edouard 1377 F PupM FRA BRE 6 36 1471
7 B 0 46   GESNOUIN Stephane 1420 N SenM FRA MPY 6 35½ 1431
8 N 1 87   JULES Nathan 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1364
9 B 1 103   RENAZE Alexis 1396 F BenM FRA LYO 5 33 1291
1492 F SenM AQU -143B +231N + 88B =156N =149B + 43N - 46B + 87N +103B 6 35 1474
48  
ROUSSEL Antoine
  48   ROUSSEL Antoine 1445 F BenM FRA PDL 6 35 1434
1 B 1 170   BIENVENU Laurence 1264 F SenF FRA CVL 4 29 1155
2 N 0 68   BERNABE Laurent 1339 F SenM FRA AQU 5 45 1437
3 B 1 64   LEFORT Guillaume 1287 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1454
4 N ½ 120   RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo 1332 F MinM FRA MPY 36 1299
5 B 0 109   MOREIRA Valentin 1284 F JunM FRA LYO 43½ 1427
6 N 1 66   BIENVENU Antoine 1307 F SenM FRA CVL 33 1389
7 B 1 131   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1275 F VetM FRA PCH 32 1369
8 N ½ 91   RICHARD Maxime 1369 F SenM FRA DSA 5 35½ 1386
9 B 1 69   RUHLMANN Anne 1352 F SenF FRA BRE 5 44½ 1456
1445 F BenM PDL +170B - 68N + 64B =120N -109B + 66N +131B = 91N + 69B 6 35 1434
49  
FUMEAU Bernard
  49   FUMEAU Bernard 1399 E VetM FRA MPY 6 35 1405
1 B 1 169   ZOUNANI Abdelmoutalib 1179 F SenM FRA AUV 4 29 1185
2 N 0 112   SALVADOR Thomas 1226 F BenM FRA LAN 38½ 1407
3 B 0 85   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA BNO 5 37 1417
4 N 1 130   THOREL Elliot 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 1280
5 B 1 185   CORNIC Guillaume 1249 F SenM FRA BNO 34 1185
6 N 1 81   DENIS Alexandra 1185 F MinF FRA PRO 5 38 1411
7 B 1 74   ZOUNANI Sarah 1464 F JunF FRA AUV 5 40 1361
8 N 0 36   PANNEULLIER Franck 1451 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1479
9 B 1 80   COSTET Jean-Michel 1268 F SenM FRA MPY 5 38 1419
1399 E VetM MPY +169B -112N - 85B +130N +185B + 81N + 74B - 36N + 80B 6 35 1405
50  
LAILHEUGUE Maylis
  50   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1428 F MinF FRA AQU 6 34 1388
1 B 1 147   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1228 F SenM FRA CHA 4 35½ 1296
2 N ½ 143   ROMAN Sylvian 1313 F VetM FRA PRO 4 37½ 1271
3 B 1 100   MARCELLIER Clement 1227 F PouM FRA LYO 5 33½ 1384
4 N 0 175   NEZOSI Constantin 1104 F PouM FRA LOR 40 1296
5 B ½ 80   COSTET Jean-Michel 1268 F SenM FRA MPY 5 38 1419
6 N 1 92   GUINEFOLLEAU Marc 1307 F VetM FRA CVL 5 35 1396
7 B 1 144   BORGES Samuel 1146 F MinM FRA CVL 4 36 1262
8 N 0 37   KNEIB Bernard 1463 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38½ 1467
9 B 1 68   BERNABE Laurent 1339 F SenM FRA AQU 5 45 1437
1428 F MinF AQU +147B =143N +100B -175N = 80B + 92N +144B - 37N + 68B 6 34 1388
51  
BONOT Bernard
  51   BONOT Bernard 1346 F VetM FRA MPY 6 34 1378
1 B 1 229   LOGNOS Lina 1091 F VetF FRA PRO 26 1050
2 B ½ 41   ARGUIJO Fernando 1464 F SenM FRA AQU 6 37 1465
3 N 0 34   ASTRUC Iban 1455 F JunM FRA AQU 6 39 1456
4 N ½ 180   LOMPECH Baptiste 1160 N BenM FRA AQU 35½ 1253
5 B ½ 85   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA BNO 5 37 1417
6 N ½ 115   ATTARD Theophile 1181 F PouM FRA AQU 37½ 1365
7 B 1 195   LINCOLN Clement 1194 F SenM FRA CHA 3 37 1163
8 N 1 144   BORGES Samuel 1146 F MinM FRA CVL 4 36 1262
9 B 1 84   KANE Christian 1405 F VetM FRA PRO 5 37½ 1309
1346 F VetM MPY +229B = 41B - 34N =180N = 85B =115N +195B +144N + 84B 6 34 1378
52  
LEFAUQUEUR Alain
  52   LEFAUQUEUR Alain 1363 F VetM FRA MPY 47½ 1494
1 B 1 233   DUPEUX Calmin 1118 F PouM FRA CVL 2 29½ 1017
2 N 1 27   PIERQUIN Adrien 1490 F MinM FRA CHA 6 42 1487
3 B 1 20   AUBERT Elea 1434 F BenF FRA DSA 37½ 1473
4 N ½ 5   MASALLES Coralie 1472 F MinF FRA IDF 7 45½ 1600
5 B 0 1   BOBARD Antonin 1415 F MinM FRA PDL 44½ 1833
6 N 1 60   GOBEAUT Claudine 1444 F SenF FRA CVL 37 1377
7 B 1 57   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1481 F SenM FRA LYO 37½ 1409
8 B 0 4   DEVAUX Juliette 1430 F MinF FRA FRC 42 1659
9 N 0 21   GIUA Marie 1438 F BenF FRA CVL 36 1475
1363 F VetM MPY +233B + 27N + 20B =  5N -  1B + 60N + 57B -  4B - 21N 47½ 1494
53  
DESPLANQUE Christophe
  53   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1350 F SenM FRA AQU 42 1488
1 N > 243   DAUPHIN Loric 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 27½ 873
2 B 1 197   GUEHO Jacques 1470 N SenM FRA AQU 3 34½ 1217
3 N 0 4   DEVAUX Juliette 1430 F MinF FRA FRC 42 1659
4 B 1 135   DE CASTET Antoine 1463 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1266
5 N ½ 15   FORNES Marie 1437 F MinF FRA CHA 7 37½ 1575
6 B 1 111   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1473 F SenM FRA AUV 40 1346
7 N 0 10   LAPEYRE Maeva 1417 F MinF FRA AQU 7 42 1562
8 B 1 127   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1425 F VetM FRA HNO 34½ 1324
9 N 0 18   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1432 F SenM FRA CRS 38½ 1484
1350 F SenM AQU >243N +197B -  4N +135B = 15N +111B - 10N +127B - 18N 42 1488
54  
CHARPENTIER Bruno
  54   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1327 F SenM FRA BRE 41½ 1470
1 B 1 157   DUPEUX Enora 1047 F PupF FRA CVL 4 33½ 1227
2 N 1 93   TOUAT Naofel 1446 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 35 1359
3 B 1 84   KANE Christian 1405 F VetM FRA PRO 5 37½ 1309
4 B 1 34   ASTRUC Iban 1455 F JunM FRA AQU 6 39 1456
5 N ½ 10   LAPEYRE Maeva 1417 F MinF FRA AQU 7 42 1562
6 B 0 18   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1432 F SenM FRA CRS 38½ 1484
7 N 0 30   MASALLES Gabriel 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1404
8 N 0 35   GAMBLIN Vincent 1438 F SenM FRA PRO 6 39 1447
9 B 1 134   DEVAUX Caroline 1452 F SenF FRA FRC 32 1293
1327 F SenM BRE +157B + 93N + 84B + 34B = 10N - 18B - 30N - 35N +134B 41½ 1470
55  
CLAUS Gregoire
  55   CLAUS Gregoire 1319 F MinM FRA GUA 40 1396
1 N 1 230   DENIS Aurele 1010 N PouM FRA PRO 20½ 1014
2 B 1 21   GIUA Marie 1438 F BenF FRA CVL 36 1475
3 B 0 31   BENEZRA David 1399 F SenM FRA PRO 6 39½ 1475
4 N 0 11   AUROUX William 1441 F PupM FRA PRO 7 41½ 1556
5 B 1 180   LOMPECH Baptiste 1160 N BenM FRA AQU 35½ 1253
6 N ½ 20   AUBERT Elea 1434 F BenF FRA DSA 37½ 1473
7 B 0 35   GAMBLIN Vincent 1438 F SenM FRA PRO 6 39 1447
8 B 1 187   BILLON Gregory 1487 F MinM FRA LYO 32½ 1193
9 N > 127   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1425 F VetM FRA HNO 34½ 1324
1319 F MinM GUA +230N + 21B - 31B - 11N +180B = 20N - 35B +187B >127N 40 1396
56  
LASTIER Paul
  56   LASTIER Paul 1321 F VetM FRA NPC 38½ 1428
1 B 1 244   BABU Francoise 1010 N VetF FRA AQU 1 22½ 480
2 N 0 35   GAMBLIN Vincent 1438 F SenM FRA PRO 6 39 1447
3 B 1 207   SALVI Angele 1064 F SenF FRA PRO 3 29½ 1150
4 N ½ 93   TOUAT Naofel 1446 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 35 1359
5 B 1 79   CAGNEAUX Eric 1436 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1330
6 N 1 183   DOUCET Claude 1403 F VetM FRA AUV 34½ 1155
7 B 1 22   LEFORT Thibaut 1407 F BenM FRA IDF 36 1454
8 N 0 27   PIERQUIN Adrien 1490 F MinM FRA CHA 6 42 1487
9 B 0 20   AUBERT Elea 1434 F BenF FRA DSA 37½ 1473
1321 F VetM NPC +244B - 35N +207B = 93N + 79B +183N + 22B - 27N - 20B 38½ 1428
57  
BOEUF Jean-Julien
  57   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1481 F SenM FRA LYO 37½ 1409
1 N 0 117   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1308 F SenF FRA PIC 37½ 1302
2 B 1 168   DENIS Karine 1206 F SenF FRA PRO 4 30½ 1239
3 N 1 227   SIOURAKAN-BADALOU Alvyn 1299 E CadM FRA GUY 28 1010
4 B 1 94   ROLLOT Nathalie 1352 F SenF FRA LAN 5 35 1319
5 N 1 122   MANCON Julien 1403 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1291
6 B ½ 19   HERBIN Alexandre 1395 F BenM FRA CAZ 37½ 1530
7 N 0 52   LEFAUQUEUR Alain 1363 F VetM FRA MPY 47½ 1494
8 B 1 73   DELHY Jacques 1371 F VetM FRA IDF 5 41 1404
9 N 0 22   LEFORT Thibaut 1407 F BenM FRA IDF 36 1454
1481 F SenM LYO -117N +168B +227N + 94B +122N = 19B - 52N + 73B - 22N 37½ 1409
58  
MARTIN Raoul
  58   MARTIN Raoul 1414 F SenM FRA PRO 37½ 1369
1 N 1 232   MATHEZ Theoline 1199 E MinF FRA CVL 2 30 997
2 B 1 165   MAILLET Alain 1289 F VetM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1224
3 N 0 110   LAPPERRIERE Romuald 1332 F SenM FRA DSA 42 1401
4 B 1 128   GALY Christian 1179 F SenM FRA CAZ 34½ 1320
5 N 1 116   LOUOT Catherine 1318 F SenF FRA CHA 37½ 1323
6 B 0 6   BAHEU Manon 1314 F BenF FRA DSA 7 44 1649
7 B ½ 23   GUILLARD Patrice 1492 F SenM FRA CHA 34½ 1516
8 N ½ 80   COSTET Jean-Michel 1268 F SenM FRA MPY 5 38 1419
9 B ½ 64   LEFORT Guillaume 1287 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1454
1414 F SenM PRO +232N +165B -110N +128B +116N -  6B = 23B = 80N = 64B 37½ 1369
59  
INCARDONA Stephane
  59   INCARDONA Stephane 1432 F SenM FRA AQU 37 1381
1 N 1 164   BRONGERS Claudine 1230 F VetF FRA CAZ 4 31½ 1268
2 B 0 6   BAHEU Manon 1314 F BenF FRA DSA 7 44 1649
3 N 1 124   FENOLL Charles 1240 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1279
4 B 0 116   LOUOT Catherine 1318 F SenF FRA CHA 37½ 1323
5 N 1 220   RAVIER Swan 1280 N PupM FRA MAR 31½ 1060
6 B 1 83   PERROT Jessy 1319 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1315
7 N ½ 110   LAPPERRIERE Romuald 1332 F SenM FRA DSA 42 1401
8 B 1 98   BORRINI Rodrigue 1175 F PupM FRA PRO 5 34 1388
9 B 0 23   GUILLARD Patrice 1492 F SenM FRA CHA 34½ 1516
1432 F SenM AQU +164N -  6B +124N -116B +220N + 83B =110N + 98B - 23B 37 1381
60  
GOBEAUT Claudine
  60   GOBEAUT Claudine 1444 F SenF FRA CVL 37 1377
1 N 0 90   MARIETTE Fabrice 1261 F SenM FRA PCH 5 35½ 1436
2 B 1 232   MATHEZ Theoline 1199 E MinF FRA CVL 2 30 997
3 N ½ 132   DUCREUX Regis 1271 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1359
4 B 1 82   DORE Vincent 1248 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1426
5 N 1 67   ROUX Jean-Marie 1335 F SenM FRA PRO 33 1325
6 B 0 52   LEFAUQUEUR Alain 1363 F VetM FRA MPY 47½ 1494
7 N 1 94   ROLLOT Nathalie 1352 F SenF FRA LAN 5 35 1319
8 B 1 110   LAPPERRIERE Romuald 1332 F SenM FRA DSA 42 1401
9 B 0 19   HERBIN Alexandre 1395 F BenM FRA CAZ 37½ 1530
1444 F SenF CVL - 90N +232B =132N + 82B + 67N - 52B + 94N +110B - 19B 37 1377
61  
CHARBONNEL Matthieu
  61   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1485 F MinM FRA LOR 36½ 1402
1 B 1 75   BLEAU Benoit 1309 F SenM FRA PCH 5 39½ 1385
2 N 0 123   MOSSI Benoit 1367 F PupM FRA MAR 35½ 1285
3 B 0 114   GUIGUE Marie-Celine 1312 F CadF FRA BRG 38 1294
4 N 1 147   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1228 F SenM FRA CHA 4 35½ 1296
5 B 1 102   GARASSUS Alain 1305 F VetM FRA LYO 5 33 1349
6 N ½ 33   BARDIN Michel 1376 F SenM FRA MPY 6 39 1464
7 B 1 120   RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo 1332 F MinM FRA MPY 36 1299
8 N 0 8   UDINO Aubin 1334 F PupM FRA MAR 7 43 1611
9 B 1 110   LAPPERRIERE Romuald 1332 F SenM FRA DSA 42 1401
1485 F MinM LOR + 75B -123N -114B +147N +102B = 33N +120B -  8N +110B 36½ 1402
62  
PERISSE Matteo
  62   PERISSE Matteo 1459 F BenM FRA LOR 36 1398
1 B 0 64   LEFORT Guillaume 1287 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1454
2 N 1 246   RAVIN Alary-Youra 1199 E BenM FRA GUY 0 22½ 524
3 B 1 126   TULLIEZ Andre 1290 F PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1333
4 N 0 68   BERNABE Laurent 1339 F SenM FRA AQU 5 45 1437
5 B 1 162   DAVID Noe 1290 N PouM FRA AQU 4 32 1243
6 N 1 99   BENEZRA Silke 1362 F SenF GER PRO 5 34 1305
7 B ½ 63   GILARDI Gerard 1358 F SenM FRA LAN 35 1405
8 N 0 33   BARDIN Michel 1376 F SenM FRA MPY 6 39 1464
9 B 1 120   RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo 1332 F MinM FRA MPY 36 1299
1459 F BenM LOR - 64B +246N +126B - 68N +162B + 99N = 63B - 33N +120B 36 1398
63  
GILARDI Gerard
  63   GILARDI Gerard 1358 F SenM FRA LAN 35 1405
1 N 1 203   TROUVE Camille 1106 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 31½ 1147
2 B 0 17   GUTMAN Leni 1475 F PupM FRA PRO 41½ 1531
3 N 1 204   TROUVE Farah 1104 F PouF FRA PDL 3 31½ 1142
4 B 0 111   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1473 F SenM FRA AUV 40 1346
5 N 1 145   NOMEL Mathis 1185 F BenM FRA MAR 4 36 1260
6 B 1 198   DE BARALLE Michel 1442 F VetM FRA MPY 3 34 1204
7 N ½ 62   PERISSE Matteo 1459 F BenM FRA LOR 36 1398
8 B 0 21   GIUA Marie 1438 F BenF FRA CVL 36 1475
9 N 1 124   FENOLL Charles 1240 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1279
1358 F SenM LAN +203N - 17B +204N -111B +145N +198B = 62N - 21B +124N 35 1405
64  
LEFORT Guillaume
  64   LEFORT Guillaume 1287 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1454
1 N 1 62   PERISSE Matteo 1459 F BenM FRA LOR 36 1398
2 B 0 176   DUCASSE Benjamin 1410 N SenM FRA AQU 37½ 1240
3 N 0 48   ROUSSEL Antoine 1445 F BenM FRA PDL 6 35 1434
4 B 1 166   SALVIGNOL Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1217
5 N 0 129   GUILLAUME Mathieu 1435 F SenM FRA AUV 34½ 1271
6 B 1 200   DUCHEMIN Frederic 1142 F SenM FRA BNO 3 33½ 1086
7 N 1 158   LOYARTE Frederic 1375 F SenM FRA AQU 4 33½ 1194
8 B 1 154   DALLER Philippe 1418 F SenM FRA BRG 4 34 1236
9 N ½ 58   MARTIN Raoul 1414 F SenM FRA PRO 37½ 1369
1287 F MinM IDF + 62N -176B - 48N +166B -129N +200B +158N +154B = 58N 34 1454
65  
CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe
  65   CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe 1322 F SenM FRA AQU 34 1407
1 N 1 236   GUYET Valentine 1030 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27 993
2 B 1 42   BINETRUY Typhanie 1441 F SenF FRA IDF 6 36½ 1443
3 N 0 176   DUCASSE Benjamin 1410 N SenM FRA AQU 37½ 1240
4 B 0 15   FORNES Marie 1437 F MinF FRA CHA 7 37½ 1575
5 N ½ 177   CLAUS Camille 1155 F MinF FRA GUA 36 1272
6 B 1 135   DE CASTET Antoine 1463 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1266
7 N 0 111   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1473 F SenM FRA AUV 40 1346
8 B 1 181   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1089 F PpoM FRA MPY 34½ 1224
9 N 1 129   GUILLAUME Mathieu 1435 F SenM FRA AUV 34½ 1271
1322 F SenM AQU +236N + 42B -176N - 15B =177N +135B -111N +181B +129N 34 1407
66  
BIENVENU Antoine
  66   BIENVENU Antoine 1307 F SenM FRA CVL 33 1389
1 N 0 39   GALHAUD Victor 1481 F PupM FRA AQU 6 37½ 1496
2 B 1 233   DUPEUX Calmin 1118 F PouM FRA CVL 2 29½ 1017
3 N 0 111   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1473 F SenM FRA AUV 40 1346
4 B ½ 192   UDINO Maxence 1150 N PpoM FRA MAR 28 1166
5 N 1 138   DUPEUX Amelie 1146 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 1332
6 B 0 48   ROUSSEL Antoine 1445 F BenM FRA PDL 6 35 1434
7 N 1 182   MICLON Jacques 1111 F VetM FRA BNO 34½ 1207
8 B 1 152   CHAGNAUD Bernard 1446 F VetM FRA BNO 4 34 1257
9 N 1 122   MANCON Julien 1403 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1291
1307 F SenM CVL - 39N +233B -111N =192B +138N - 48B +182N +152B +122N 33 1389
67  
ROUX Jean-Marie
  67   ROUX Jean-Marie 1335 F SenM FRA PRO 33 1325
1 B 1 238   LEMIERE Mireille 1077 F SenF FRA BNO 2 24½ 982
2 N ½ 34   ASTRUC Iban 1455 F JunM FRA AQU 6 39 1456
3 B 0 79   CAGNEAUX Eric 1436 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1330
4 N 1 219   COUTREEL Francois 1135 F SenM FRA NPC 31½ 1125
5 B 0 60   GOBEAUT Claudine 1444 F SenF FRA CVL 37 1377
6 N 0 98   BORRINI Rodrigue 1175 F PupM FRA PRO 5 34 1388
7 B 1 177   CLAUS Camille 1155 F MinF FRA GUA 36 1272
8 N 1 180   LOMPECH Baptiste 1160 N BenM FRA AQU 35½ 1253
9 B 1 113   WILLEMS Elie 1165 F PupM FRA LAN 38 1410
1335 F SenM PRO +238B = 34N - 79B +219N - 60B - 98N +177B +180N +113B 33 1325
68  
BERNABE Laurent
  68   BERNABE Laurent 1339 F SenM FRA AQU 5 45 1437
1 N 1 160   COUBARD Samantha 1078 F SenF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1276
2 B 1 48   ROUSSEL Antoine 1445 F BenM FRA PDL 6 35 1434
3 N 0 10   LAPEYRE Maeva 1417 F MinF FRA AQU 7 42 1562
4 B 1 62   PERISSE Matteo 1459 F BenM FRA LOR 36 1398
5 N 1 127   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1425 F VetM FRA HNO 34½ 1324
6 B 1 17   GUTMAN Leni 1475 F PupM FRA PRO 41½ 1531
7 N 0 2   NEZOSI Christophe 1405 F SenM FRA LOR 8 41½ 1673
8 B 0 42   BINETRUY Typhanie 1441 F SenF FRA IDF 6 36½ 1443
9 N 0 50   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1428 F MinF FRA AQU 6 34 1388
1339 F SenM AQU +160N + 48B - 10N + 62B +127N + 17B -  2N - 42B - 50N 5 45 1437
69  
RUHLMANN Anne
  69   RUHLMANN Anne 1352 F SenF FRA BRE 5 44½ 1456
1 N 1 204   TROUVE Farah 1104 F PouF FRA PDL 3 31½ 1142
2 B 1 111   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1473 F SenM FRA AUV 40 1346
3 N 1 15   FORNES Marie 1437 F MinF FRA CHA 7 37½ 1575
4 B 1 176   DUCASSE Benjamin 1410 N SenM FRA AQU 37½ 1240
5 N 0 4   DEVAUX Juliette 1430 F MinF FRA FRC 42 1659
6 B 1 39   GALHAUD Victor 1481 F PupM FRA AQU 6 37½ 1496
7 N 0 12   TOURNEUR Cloe 1490 F MinF FRA PCH 7 41 1537
8 B 0 17   GUTMAN Leni 1475 F PupM FRA PRO 41½ 1531
9 N 0 48   ROUSSEL Antoine 1445 F BenM FRA PDL 6 35 1434
1352 F SenF BRE +204N +111B + 15N +176B -  4N + 39B - 12N - 17B - 48N 5 44½ 1456
70  
SIMONNET Adrien
  70   SIMONNET Adrien 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1400
1 N 1 92   GUINEFOLLEAU Marc 1307 F VetM FRA CVL 5 35 1396
2 B 0 24   NORDET Alain 1359 F SenM FRA HNO 6 44 1526
3 N 1 151   KARSENTY Madeleine 1295 F VetF FRA LYO 4 35 1261
4 B 1 159   BRETON Vadim 1350 N PupM FRA MPY 4 33 1214
5 N 1 43   FAMEL Edouard 1377 F PupM FRA BRE 6 36 1471
6 B 1 72   RUHLMANN Dominique 1378 F SenM FRA BRE 5 41 1410
7 N 0 16   COUTREEL Michel 1367 F SenM FRA NPC 44½ 1586
8 B 0 15   FORNES Marie 1437 F MinF FRA CHA 7 37½ 1575
9 N 0 45   BRUN Antonin 1370 F BenM FRA MPY 6 35½ 1435
1479 F MinM IDF + 92N - 24B +151N +159B + 43N + 72B - 16N - 15B - 45N 5 41½ 1400
71  
GUYET Maxime
  71   GUYET Maxime 1242 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1446
1 N 1 129   GUILLAUME Mathieu 1435 F SenM FRA AUV 34½ 1271
2 B 1 2   NEZOSI Christophe 1405 F SenM FRA LOR 8 41½ 1673
3 N ½ 77   BIENVENU Emma 1381 F BenF FRA CVL 5 39½ 1353
4 B 1 152   CHAGNAUD Bernard 1446 F VetM FRA BNO 4 34 1257
5 N 0 18   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1432 F SenM FRA CRS 38½ 1484
6 B 0 30   MASALLES Gabriel 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1404
7 N ½ 103   RENAZE Alexis 1396 F BenM FRA LYO 5 33 1291
8 B 0 43   FAMEL Edouard 1377 F PupM FRA BRE 6 36 1471
9 N 1 140   MINOT Barbara 1370 F SenF FRA MPY 4 40 1267
1242 F BenM IDF +129N +  2B = 77N +152B - 18N - 30B =103N - 43B +140N 5 41 1446
72  
RUHLMANN Dominique
  72   RUHLMANN Dominique 1378 F SenM FRA BRE 5 41 1410
1 N 1 138   DUPEUX Amelie 1146 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 1332
2 B 1 119   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1131 F PupM FRA GUA 36½ 1403
3 N 1 39   GALHAUD Victor 1481 F PupM FRA AQU 6 37½ 1496
4 B 0 10   LAPEYRE Maeva 1417 F MinF FRA AQU 7 42 1562
5 N 1 42   BINETRUY Typhanie 1441 F SenF FRA IDF 6 36½ 1443
6 N 0 70   SIMONNET Adrien 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1400
7 B 0 37   KNEIB Bernard 1463 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38½ 1467
8 B 1 92   GUINEFOLLEAU Marc 1307 F VetM FRA CVL 5 35 1396
9 N 0 41   ARGUIJO Fernando 1464 F SenM FRA AQU 6 37 1465
1378 F SenM BRE +138N +119B + 39N - 10B + 42N - 70N - 37B + 92B - 41N 5 41 1410
73  
DELHY Jacques
  73   DELHY Jacques 1371 F VetM FRA IDF 5 41 1404
1 B 1 225   BOUCKENOOGHE Lea 1130 N CadF FRA NPC 29 1057
2 N 1 222   NGUYEN Khoe 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1065
3 B 0 9   SCHWINDLING Marie 1475 F MinF FRA IDF 7 42½ 1586
4 N 1 23   GUILLARD Patrice 1492 F SenM FRA CHA 34½ 1516
5 B ½ 28   GREZELS Michel 1467 F VetM FRA MPY 6 40½ 1470
6 N 0 36   PANNEULLIER Franck 1451 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1479
7 B 1 93   TOUAT Naofel 1446 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 35 1359
8 N 0 57   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1481 F SenM FRA LYO 37½ 1409
9 B ½ 82   DORE Vincent 1248 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1426
1371 F VetM IDF +225B +222N -  9B + 23N = 28B - 36N + 93B - 57N = 82B 5 41 1404
74  
ZOUNANI Sarah
  74   ZOUNANI Sarah 1464 F JunF FRA AUV 5 40 1361
1 N 1 167   MARQUET Didier 1290 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1239
2 B 0 38   BRUNETEAU Damien 1340 F SenM FRA PCH 6 38 1447
3 N 1 118   IZARD Laurent 1292 F SenM FRA MPY 37 1342
4 B 0 7   DUBOIS Axel 1323 F PupM FRA MPY 7 43½ 1565
5 N 1 117   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1308 F SenF FRA PIC 37½ 1302
6 B 1 45   BRUN Antonin 1370 F BenM FRA MPY 6 35½ 1435
7 N 0 49   FUMEAU Bernard 1399 E VetM FRA MPY 6 35 1405
8 B 1 113   WILLEMS Elie 1165 F PupM FRA LAN 38 1410
9 N 0 43   FAMEL Edouard 1377 F PupM FRA BRE 6 36 1471
1464 F JunF AUV +167N - 38B +118N -  7B +117N + 45B - 49N +113B - 43N 5 40 1361
75  
BLEAU Benoit
  75   BLEAU Benoit 1309 F SenM FRA PCH 5 39½ 1385
1 N 0 61   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1485 F MinM FRA LOR 36½ 1402
2 B 1 234   LOISEAU Pierre 1120 N VetM FRA CHA 2 28½ 963
3 N 0 12   TOURNEUR Cloe 1490 F MinF FRA PCH 7 41 1537
4 B 1 104   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1165 F BenM FRA MAR 5 32½ 1285
5 B 0 23   GUILLARD Patrice 1492 F SenM FRA CHA 34½ 1516
6 N 1 130   THOREL Elliot 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 1280
7 B 1 89   SOW Aliou Bocar 1495 F SenM FRA ALS 5 36 1297
8 N 0 31   BENEZRA David 1399 F SenM FRA PRO 6 39½ 1475
9 B 1 144   BORGES Samuel 1146 F MinM FRA CVL 4 36 1262
1309 F SenM PCH - 61N +234B - 12N +104B - 23B +130N + 89B - 31N +144B 5 39½ 1385
76  
GIUA Louka
  76   GIUA Louka 1246 F PouM FRA CVL 5 39½ 1364
1 N 0 15   FORNES Marie 1437 F MinF FRA CHA 7 37½ 1575
2 B 1 239   AHABCHANE Gabriel 1009 E PouM FRA AQU 24 891
3 N 0 2   NEZOSI Christophe 1405 F SenM FRA LOR 8 41½ 1673
4 B 1 207   SALVI Angele 1064 F SenF FRA PRO 3 29½ 1150
5 N ½ 103   RENAZE Alexis 1396 F BenM FRA LYO 5 33 1291
6 B 1 123   MOSSI Benoit 1367 F PupM FRA MAR 35½ 1285
7 N 1 152   CHAGNAUD Bernard 1446 F VetM FRA BNO 4 34 1257
8 B 0 44   DE KERHOR Iris 1405 F SenF FRA PIC 6 36 1400
9 N ½ 94   ROLLOT Nathalie 1352 F SenF FRA LAN 5 35 1319
1246 F PouM CVL - 15N +239B -  2N +207B =103N +123B +152N - 44B = 94N 5 39½ 1364
77  
BIENVENU Emma
  77   BIENVENU Emma 1381 F BenF FRA CVL 5 39½ 1353
1 B 1 144   BORGES Samuel 1146 F MinM FRA CVL 4 36 1262
2 N 1 180   LOMPECH Baptiste 1160 N BenM FRA AQU 35½ 1253
3 B ½ 71   GUYET Maxime 1242 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1446
4 N 1 35   GAMBLIN Vincent 1438 F SenM FRA PRO 6 39 1447
5 B 0 5   MASALLES Coralie 1472 F MinF FRA IDF 7 45½ 1600
6 N 0 28   GREZELS Michel 1467 F VetM FRA MPY 6 40½ 1470
7 B 1 175   NEZOSI Constantin 1104 F PouM FRA LOR 40 1296
8 N 0 23   GUILLARD Patrice 1492 F SenM FRA CHA 34½ 1516
9 B ½ 108   LHOUTELLIER Nathanael 1297 F BenM FRA BRE 5 30 1363
1381 F BenF CVL +144B +180N = 71B + 35N -  5B - 28N +175B - 23N =108B 5 39½ 1353
78  
FARGUES Stephanie
  78   FARGUES Stephanie 1343 F SenF FRA LAN 5 39 1416
1 N 1 181   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1089 F PpoM FRA MPY 34½ 1224
2 B ½ 25   RINALDI Mateo 1446 F MinM FRA LOR 6 43½ 1484
3 B 1 36   PANNEULLIER Franck 1451 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1479
4 N 0 22   LEFORT Thibaut 1407 F BenM FRA IDF 36 1454
5 B ½ 93   TOUAT Naofel 1446 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 35 1359
6 N 1 129   GUILLAUME Mathieu 1435 F SenM FRA AUV 34½ 1271
7 B 0 40   COUSIN Romain 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1422
8 N 0 96   CHENEVAT Sylvain 1446 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1327
9 B 1 164   BRONGERS Claudine 1230 F VetF FRA CAZ 4 31½ 1268
1343 F SenF LAN +181N = 25B + 36B - 22N = 93B +129N - 40B - 96N +164B 5 39 1416
79  
CAGNEAUX Eric
  79   CAGNEAUX Eric 1436 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1330
1 N ½ 13   ALCINDOR Samuel 1245 F MinM FRA MAR 7 39½ 1607
2 B 1 193   NICOLAS Julien 1191 F PupM FRA PRO 27 1189
3 N 1 67   ROUX Jean-Marie 1335 F SenM FRA PRO 33 1325
4 B 0 16   COUTREEL Michel 1367 F SenM FRA NPC 44½ 1586
5 N 0 56   LASTIER Paul 1321 F VetM FRA NPC 38½ 1428
6 B ½ 167   MARQUET Didier 1290 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1239
7 N ½ 102   GARASSUS Alain 1305 F VetM FRA LYO 5 33 1349
8 B 1 118   IZARD Laurent 1292 F SenM FRA MPY 37 1342
9 N ½ 90   MARIETTE Fabrice 1261 F SenM FRA PCH 5 35½ 1436
1436 F SenM PDL = 13N +193B + 67N - 16B - 56N =167B =102N +118B = 90N 5 39 1330
80  
COSTET Jean-Michel
  80   COSTET Jean-Michel 1268 F SenM FRA MPY 5 38 1419
1 B 0 93   TOUAT Naofel 1446 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 35 1359
2 N 1 157   DUPEUX Enora 1047 F PupF FRA CVL 4 33½ 1227
3 N ½ 21   GIUA Marie 1438 F BenF FRA CVL 36 1475
4 B 1 191   ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste 1384 F SenM FRA PDL 29 1110
5 N ½ 50   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1428 F MinF FRA AQU 6 34 1388
6 B 1 176   DUCASSE Benjamin 1410 N SenM FRA AQU 37½ 1240
7 N ½ 127   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1425 F VetM FRA HNO 34½ 1324
8 B ½ 58   MARTIN Raoul 1414 F SenM FRA PRO 37½ 1369
9 N 0 49   FUMEAU Bernard 1399 E VetM FRA MPY 6 35 1405
1268 F SenM MPY - 93B +157N = 21N +191B = 50N +176B =127N = 58B - 49N 5 38 1419
81  
DENIS Alexandra
  81   DENIS Alexandra 1185 F MinF FRA PRO 5 38 1411
1 N 0 142   VALETTE Cedric 1400 N SenM FRA BNO 4 38 1330
2 B 1 245   PENET Eric 1426 F SenM FRA AQU 0 24½ 528
3 N 0 94   ROLLOT Nathalie 1352 F SenF FRA LAN 5 35 1319
4 B 1 106   GALHAUD Leopold 1311 F PupM FRA AQU 5 31 1342
5 N 1 38   BRUNETEAU Damien 1340 F SenM FRA PCH 6 38 1447
6 B 0 49   FUMEAU Bernard 1399 E VetM FRA MPY 6 35 1405
7 N 1 83   PERROT Jessy 1319 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1315
8 B 1 140   MINOT Barbara 1370 F SenF FRA MPY 4 40 1267
9 N 0 26   MARCELLIER Lucie 1396 F PupF FRA LYO 6 43½ 1470
1185 F MinF PRO -142N +245B - 94N +106B + 38N - 49B + 83N +140B - 26N 5 38 1411
82  
DORE Vincent
  82   DORE Vincent 1248 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1426
1 B ½ 40   COUSIN Romain 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1422
2 N 0 28   GREZELS Michel 1467 F VetM FRA MPY 6 40½ 1470
3 B 1 163   SITHISAK Remi 1188 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1210
4 N 0 60   GOBEAUT Claudine 1444 F SenF FRA CVL 37 1377
5 B 1 178   GOURBIERE Timothee 1318 F PouM FRA LAN 36 1203
6 N 1 156   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1387 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1224
7 B 1 125   SABLIER Fabrice 1427 F SenM FRA AQU 35 1249
8 N 0 20   AUBERT Elea 1434 F BenF FRA DSA 37½ 1473
9 N ½ 73   DELHY Jacques 1371 F VetM FRA IDF 5 41 1404
1248 F SenM PDL = 40B - 28N +163B - 60N +178B +156N +125B - 20N = 73N 5 37½ 1426
83  
PERROT Jessy
  83   PERROT Jessy 1319 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1315
1 B 1 214   JOVIGNOT Julie 1010 N SenF FRA BRG 3 26 1000
2 B 0 15   FORNES Marie 1437 F MinF FRA CHA 7 37½ 1575
3 N 1 215   DARRORT Nahia 1009 E PpoF FRA AQU 3 24 1022
4 N 1 40   COUSIN Romain 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1422
5 B 0 11   AUROUX William 1441 F PupM FRA PRO 7 41½ 1556
6 N 0 59   INCARDONA Stephane 1432 F SenM FRA AQU 37 1381
7 B 0 81   DENIS Alexandra 1185 F MinF FRA PRO 5 38 1411
8 N 1 195   LINCOLN Clement 1194 F SenM FRA CHA 3 37 1163
9 B 1 147   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1228 F SenM FRA CHA 4 35½ 1296
1319 F CadM IDF +214B - 15B +215N + 40N - 11B - 59N - 81B +195N +147B 5 37½ 1315
84  
KANE Christian
  84   KANE Christian 1405 F VetM FRA PRO 5 37½ 1309
1 N 1 212   VERONIQUE Joachim 1199 E MinM FRA GUY 3 26½ 1033
2 B 1 186   MOULANIER Lorens 1229 F PouM FRA MAR 32½ 1244
3 N 0 54   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1327 F SenM FRA BRE 41½ 1470
4 B 1 177   CLAUS Camille 1155 F MinF FRA GUA 36 1272
5 N 0 6   BAHEU Manon 1314 F BenF FRA DSA 7 44 1649
6 B 1 160   COUBARD Samantha 1078 F SenF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1276
7 N 0 14   MERLET Francois 1491 F SenM FRA AQU 7 39 1590
8 B 1 116   LOUOT Catherine 1318 F SenF FRA CHA 37½ 1323
9 N 0 51   BONOT Bernard 1346 F VetM FRA MPY 6 34 1378
1405 F VetM PRO +212N +186B - 54N +177B -  6N +160B - 14N +116B - 51N 5 37½ 1309
85  
LEMIERE Charlotte
  85   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA BNO 5 37 1417
1 N ½ 154   DALLER Philippe 1418 F SenM FRA BRG 4 34 1236
2 B ½ 127   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1425 F VetM FRA HNO 34½ 1324
3 N 1 49   FUMEAU Bernard 1399 E VetM FRA MPY 6 35 1405
4 B 0 122   MANCON Julien 1403 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1291
5 N ½ 51   BONOT Bernard 1346 F VetM FRA MPY 6 34 1378
6 B ½ 97   PORTE Jacques 1350 F VetM FRA PRO 5 34½ 1294
7 N 1 159   BRETON Vadim 1350 N PupM FRA MPY 4 33 1214
8 B 0 45   BRUN Antonin 1370 F BenM FRA MPY 6 35½ 1435
9 N 1 141   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1313 F PouM FRA PDL 4 39 1315
1208 F BenF BNO =154N =127B + 49N -122B = 51N = 97B +159N - 45B +141N 5 37 1417
86  
SARASIN Philippe
  86   SARASIN Philippe 1333 F SenM FRA PCH 5 37 1345
1 B 1 174   AGIUS Bernard 1075 F VetM FRA BRG 4 25 1151
2 N ½ 36   PANNEULLIER Franck 1451 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1479
3 B 0 32   BERNARD Claude 1425 F SenM FRA DSA 6 39½ 1465
4 N 1 187   BILLON Gregory 1487 F MinM FRA LYO 32½ 1193
5 B 0 35   GAMBLIN Vincent 1438 F SenM FRA PRO 6 39 1447
6 N 1 177   CLAUS Camille 1155 F MinF FRA GUA 36 1272
7 B 0 20   AUBERT Elea 1434 F BenF FRA DSA 37½ 1473
8 N 1 175   NEZOSI Constantin 1104 F PouM FRA LOR 40 1296
9 N ½ 98   BORRINI Rodrigue 1175 F PupM FRA PRO 5 34 1388
1333 F SenM PCH +174B = 36N - 32B +187N - 35B +177N - 20B +175N = 98N 5 37 1345
87  
JULES Nathan
  87   JULES Nathan 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1364
1 N 0 210   GRANSART-DAUTRICHE Leonard 1070 N MinM FRA IDF 3 28 1158
2 B 1 213   D'HONDT Monique 1140 N SenF FRA BRE 3 26 1082
3 N 1 166   SALVIGNOL Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1217
4 B 1 134   DEVAUX Caroline 1452 F SenF FRA FRC 32 1293
5 N ½ 44   DE KERHOR Iris 1405 F SenF FRA PIC 6 36 1400
6 B ½ 34   ASTRUC Iban 1455 F JunM FRA AQU 6 39 1456
7 N 0 42   BINETRUY Typhanie 1441 F SenF FRA IDF 6 36½ 1443
8 B 0 47   COURTHAUDON Philippe 1492 F SenM FRA AQU 6 35 1474
9 N 1 146   WOIRRET Muriel 1200 N SenF FRA AQU 4 36 1218
1332 F PupM IDF -210N +213B +166N +134B = 44N = 34B - 42N - 47B +146N 5 36½ 1364
88  
PEYSSONNEAUX Salome
  88   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1316 F PupF FRA LYO 5 36½ 1306
1 N 1 211   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1009 E PouM FRA AQU 3 27½ 1077
2 B 0 4   DEVAUX Juliette 1430 F MinF FRA FRC 42 1659
3 N 0 47   COURTHAUDON Philippe 1492 F SenM FRA AQU 6 35 1474
4 B 0 145   NOMEL Mathis 1185 F BenM FRA MAR 4 36 1260
5 N 1 206   LEMIERE Manon 1130 N PouF FRA BNO 3 30 1137
6 B 1 153   RICHIER Geoffroy 1219 F BenM FRA LAN 4 34 1256
7 N 1 100   MARCELLIER Clement 1227 F PouM FRA LYO 5 33½ 1384
8 B 0 41   ARGUIJO Fernando 1464 F SenM FRA AQU 6 37 1465
9 N 1 160   COUBARD Samantha 1078 F SenF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1276
1316 F PupF LYO +211N -  4B - 47N -145B +206N +153B +100N - 41B +160N 5 36½ 1306
89  
SOW Aliou Bocar
  89   SOW Aliou Bocar 1495 F SenM FRA ALS 5 36 1297
1 N 0 6   BAHEU Manon 1314 F BenF FRA DSA 7 44 1649
2 B 1 164   BRONGERS Claudine 1230 F VetF FRA CAZ 4 31½ 1268
3 N 1 106   GALHAUD Leopold 1311 F PupM FRA AQU 5 31 1342
4 B 0 43   FAMEL Edouard 1377 F PupM FRA BRE 6 36 1471
5 N 0 113   WILLEMS Elie 1165 F PupM FRA LAN 38 1410
6 B 1 186   MOULANIER Lorens 1229 F PouM FRA MAR 32½ 1244
7 N 0 75   BLEAU Benoit 1309 F SenM FRA PCH 5 39½ 1385
8 B 1 196   CASTRO Jean-Pierre 1250 N VetM FRA MPY 3 35 1156
9 N 1 119   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1131 F PupM FRA GUA 36½ 1403
1495 F SenM ALS -  6N +164B +106N - 43B -113N +186B - 75N +196B +119N 5 36 1297
90  
MARIETTE Fabrice
  90   MARIETTE Fabrice 1261 F SenM FRA PCH 5 35½ 1436
1 B 1 60   GOBEAUT Claudine 1444 F SenF FRA CVL 37 1377
2 N ½ 22   LEFORT Thibaut 1407 F BenM FRA IDF 36 1454
3 B 0 183   DOUCET Claude 1403 F VetM FRA AUV 34½ 1155
4 N 0 29   DEVAUX Francois 1401 F SenM FRA LIM 6 40½ 1417
5 B 1 188   NORMAND Nicolas 1382 F SenM FRA LAN 32 1064
6 N 0 125   SABLIER Fabrice 1427 F SenM FRA AQU 35 1249
7 B 1 223   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1324 F SenM FRA AQU 29½ 1084
8 N 1 136   BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1345 F SenF FRA PDL 31½ 1265
9 B ½ 79   CAGNEAUX Eric 1436 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1330
1261 F SenM PCH + 60B = 22N -183B - 29N +188B -125N +223B +136N = 79B 5 35½ 1436
91  
RICHARD Maxime
  91   RICHARD Maxime 1369 F SenM FRA DSA 5 35½ 1386
1 N 1 209   CABANAC Laurine 1123 F SenF FRA CHA 3 28½ 1170
2 B 1 228   VIEL Manon 1033 F PupF FRA BNO 27 1121
3 N ½ 152   CHAGNAUD Bernard 1446 F VetM FRA BNO 4 34 1257
4 B 0 25   RINALDI Mateo 1446 F MinM FRA LOR 6 43½ 1484
5 N 0 34   ASTRUC Iban 1455 F JunM FRA AQU 6 39 1456
6 B 1 121   SITHISAK William 1199 F PpoM FRA IDF 35½ 1307
7 N 1 187   BILLON Gregory 1487 F MinM FRA LYO 32½ 1193
8 B ½ 48   ROUSSEL Antoine 1445 F BenM FRA PDL 6 35 1434
9 N 0 39   GALHAUD Victor 1481 F PupM FRA AQU 6 37½ 1496
1369 F SenM DSA +209N +228B =152N - 25B - 34N +121B +187N = 48B - 39N 5 35½ 1386
92  
GUINEFOLLEAU Marc
  92   GUINEFOLLEAU Marc 1307 F VetM FRA CVL 5 35 1396
1 B 0 70   SIMONNET Adrien 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1400
2 N 1 182   MICLON Jacques 1111 F VetM FRA BNO 34½ 1207
3 B 0 27   PIERQUIN Adrien 1490 F MinM FRA CHA 6 42 1487
4 N 1 150   PASTUREL Marin 1175 F BenM FRA AQU 4 35 1282
5 B 1 96   CHENEVAT Sylvain 1446 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1327
6 B 0 50   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1428 F MinF FRA AQU 6 34 1388
7 N 1 198   DE BARALLE Michel 1442 F VetM FRA MPY 3 34 1204
8 N 0 72   RUHLMANN Dominique 1378 F SenM FRA BRE 5 41 1410
9 B 1 171   MIGOLI Romain 1099 E PupM FRA LAN 4 28½ 1182
1307 F VetM CVL - 70B +182N - 27B +150N + 96B - 50B +198N - 72N +171B 5 35 1396
93  
TOUAT Naofel
  93   TOUAT Naofel 1446 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 35 1359
1 N 1 80   COSTET Jean-Michel 1268 F SenM FRA MPY 5 38 1419
2 B 0 54   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1327 F SenM FRA BRE 41½ 1470
3 N 1 220   RAVIER Swan 1280 N PupM FRA MAR 31½ 1060
4 B ½ 56   LASTIER Paul 1321 F VetM FRA NPC 38½ 1428
5 N ½ 78   FARGUES Stephanie 1343 F SenF FRA LAN 5 39 1416
6 B ½ 94   ROLLOT Nathalie 1352 F SenF FRA LAN 5 35 1319
7 N 0 73   DELHY Jacques 1371 F VetM FRA IDF 5 41 1404
8 B ½ 141   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1313 F PouM FRA PDL 4 39 1315
9 N 1 151   KARSENTY Madeleine 1295 F VetF FRA LYO 4 35 1261
1446 F PpoM IDF + 80N - 54B +220N = 56B = 78N = 94B - 73N =141B +151N 5 35 1359
94  
ROLLOT Nathalie
  94   ROLLOT Nathalie 1352 F SenF FRA LAN 5 35 1319
1 B 0 175   NEZOSI Constantin 1104 F PouM FRA LOR 40 1296
2 N 1 200   DUCHEMIN Frederic 1142 F SenM FRA BNO 3 33½ 1086
3 B 1 81   DENIS Alexandra 1185 F MinF FRA PRO 5 38 1411
4 N 0 57   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1481 F SenM FRA LYO 37½ 1409
5 B 1 100   MARCELLIER Clement 1227 F PouM FRA LYO 5 33½ 1384
6 N ½ 93   TOUAT Naofel 1446 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 35 1359
7 B 0 60   GOBEAUT Claudine 1444 F SenF FRA CVL 37 1377
8 N 1 161   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1238 F PouM FRA MPY 4 32 1299
9 B ½ 76   GIUA Louka 1246 F PouM FRA CVL 5 39½ 1364
1352 F SenF LAN -175B +200N + 81B - 57N +100B = 93N - 60B +161N = 76B 5 35 1319
95  
HATREL Arnaud
  95   HATREL Arnaud 1418 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35 1284
1 N 1 168   DENIS Karine 1206 F SenF FRA PRO 4 30½ 1239
2 B 1 106   GALHAUD Leopold 1311 F PupM FRA AQU 5 31 1342
3 N 0 24   NORDET Alain 1359 F SenM FRA HNO 6 44 1526
4 B 1 153   RICHIER Geoffroy 1219 F BenM FRA LAN 4 34 1256
5 N 0 7   DUBOIS Axel 1323 F PupM FRA MPY 7 43½ 1565
6 B ½ 181   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1089 F PpoM FRA MPY 34½ 1224
7 N 0 113   WILLEMS Elie 1165 F PupM FRA LAN 38 1410
8 B ½ 132   DUCREUX Regis 1271 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1359
9 N 1 155   BOLLENGIER Romain 1250 N PpoM FRA MPY 4 34 1227
1418 F SenM PDL +168N +106B - 24N +153B -  7N =181B -113N =132B +155N 5 35 1284
96  
CHENEVAT Sylvain
  96   CHENEVAT Sylvain 1446 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1327
1 N 1 132   DUCREUX Regis 1271 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1359
2 B 0 110   LAPPERRIERE Romuald 1332 F SenM FRA DSA 42 1401
3 N 0 184   HENRI Jacqueline 1286 F SenF FRA LYO 34 1201
4 B 1 138   DUPEUX Amelie 1146 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 1332
5 N 0 92   GUINEFOLLEAU Marc 1307 F VetM FRA CVL 5 35 1396
6 B 1 164   BRONGERS Claudine 1230 F VetF FRA CAZ 4 31½ 1268
7 N 1 106   GALHAUD Leopold 1311 F PupM FRA AQU 5 31 1342
8 B 1 78   FARGUES Stephanie 1343 F SenF FRA LAN 5 39 1416
9 N 0 24   NORDET Alain 1359 F SenM FRA HNO 6 44 1526
1446 F SenM CVL +132N -110B -184N +138B - 92N +164B +106N + 78B - 24N 5 34½ 1327
97  
PORTE Jacques
  97   PORTE Jacques 1350 F VetM FRA PRO 5 34½ 1294
1 B 1 171   MIGOLI Romain 1099 E PupM FRA LAN 4 28½ 1182
2 N 0 5   MASALLES Coralie 1472 F MinF FRA IDF 7 45½ 1600
3 B ½ 180   LOMPECH Baptiste 1160 N BenM FRA AQU 35½ 1253
4 N 0 121   SITHISAK William 1199 F PpoM FRA IDF 35½ 1307
5 B 1 218   LEPRETRE Ludovic 1162 F SenM FRA PDL 32½ 1078
6 N ½ 85   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA BNO 5 37 1417
7 B 1 112   SALVADOR Thomas 1226 F BenM FRA LAN 38½ 1407
8 N 1 150   PASTUREL Marin 1175 F BenM FRA AQU 4 35 1282
9 B 0 32   BERNARD Claude 1425 F SenM FRA DSA 6 39½ 1465
1350 F VetM PRO +171B -  5N =180B -121N +218B = 85N +112B +150N - 32B 5 34½ 1294
98  
BORRINI Rodrigue
  98   BORRINI Rodrigue 1175 F PupM FRA PRO 5 34 1388
1 B 1 226   IBANEZ Jean-Louis 1399 E VetM FRA AQU 28½ 1117
2 N 0 19   HERBIN Alexandre 1395 F BenM FRA CAZ 37½ 1530
3 B 0 156   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1387 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1224
4 N 1 242   SALIOU Ronan 1313 F SenM FRA IDF 1 28 1036
5 B ½ 223   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1324 F SenM FRA AQU 29½ 1084
6 B 1 67   ROUX Jean-Marie 1335 F SenM FRA PRO 33 1325
7 N 1 197   GUEHO Jacques 1470 N SenM FRA AQU 3 34½ 1217
8 N 0 59   INCARDONA Stephane 1432 F SenM FRA AQU 37 1381
9 B ½ 86   SARASIN Philippe 1333 F SenM FRA PCH 5 37 1345
1175 F PupM PRO +226B - 19N -156B +242N =223B + 67B +197N - 59N = 86B 5 34 1388
99  
BENEZRA Silke
  99   BENEZRA Silke 1362 F SenF GER PRO 5 34 1305
1 N 1 190   ZHOU Theo 1113 F PupM FRA LOR 29 1118
2 B 0 39   GALHAUD Victor 1481 F PupM FRA AQU 6 37½ 1496
3 N 0 119   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1131 F PupM FRA GUA 36½ 1403
4 B 1 232   MATHEZ Theoline 1199 E MinF FRA CVL 2 30 997
5 N 1 153   RICHIER Geoffroy 1219 F BenM FRA LAN 4 34 1256
6 B 0 62   PERISSE Matteo 1459 F BenM FRA LOR 36 1398
7 N 1 196   CASTRO Jean-Pierre 1250 N VetM FRA MPY 3 35 1156
8 B 1 104   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1165 F BenM FRA MAR 5 32½ 1285
9 N 0 34   ASTRUC Iban 1455 F JunM FRA AQU 6 39 1456
1362 F SenF PRO +190N - 39B -119N +232B +153N - 62B +196N +104B - 34N 5 34 1305
100  
MARCELLIER Clement
  100   MARCELLIER Clement 1227 F PouM FRA LYO 5 33½ 1384
1 B 1 125   SABLIER Fabrice 1427 F SenM FRA AQU 35 1249
2 B ½ 142   VALETTE Cedric 1400 N SenM FRA BNO 4 38 1330
3 N 0 50   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1428 F MinF FRA AQU 6 34 1388
4 B ½ 158   LOYARTE Frederic 1375 F SenM FRA AQU 4 33½ 1194
5 N 0 94   ROLLOT Nathalie 1352 F SenF FRA LAN 5 35 1319
6 N 1 224   BRETON Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA MPY 29½ 1019
7 B 0 88   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1316 F PupF FRA LYO 5 36½ 1306
8 N 1 172   BOE Bertrand 1399 E SenM FRA AQU 4 26 1106
9 B 1 149   BOULANT Marcel 1390 N VetM FRA PDL 4 35½ 1218
1227 F PouM LYO +125B =142B - 50N =158B - 94N +224N - 88B +172N +149B 5 33½ 1384
101  
AFRAOUI Laure
  101   AFRAOUI Laure 1269 F SenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 1238
1 N 0 25   RINALDI Mateo 1446 F MinM FRA LOR 6 43½ 1484
2 B 1 181   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1089 F PpoM FRA MPY 34½ 1224
3 N 0 42   BINETRUY Typhanie 1441 F SenF FRA IDF 6 36½ 1443
4 B 0 160   COUBARD Samantha 1078 F SenF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1276
5 N 1 204   TROUVE Farah 1104 F PouF FRA PDL 3 31½ 1142
6 B 1 190   ZHOU Theo 1113 F PupM FRA LOR 29 1118
7 N 0 45   BRUN Antonin 1370 F BenM FRA MPY 6 35½ 1435
8 B 1 166   SALVIGNOL Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1217
9 N > 154   DALLER Philippe 1418 F SenM FRA BRG 4 34 1236
1269 F SenF IDF - 25N +181B - 42N -160B +204N +190B - 45N +166B >154N 5 33½ 1238
102  
GARASSUS Alain
  102   GARASSUS Alain 1305 F VetM FRA LYO 5 33 1349
1 N 0 17   GUTMAN Leni 1475 F PupM FRA PRO 41½ 1531
2 B 1 190   ZHOU Theo 1113 F PupM FRA LOR 29 1118
3 N 0 197   GUEHO Jacques 1470 N SenM FRA AQU 3 34½ 1217
4 B 1 200   DUCHEMIN Frederic 1142 F SenM FRA BNO 3 33½ 1086
5 N 0 61   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1485 F MinM FRA LOR 36½ 1402
6 B 1 145   NOMEL Mathis 1185 F BenM FRA MAR 4 36 1260
7 B ½ 79   CAGNEAUX Eric 1436 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1330
8 N ½ 125   SABLIER Fabrice 1427 F SenM FRA AQU 35 1249
9 B 1 157   DUPEUX Enora 1047 F PupF FRA CVL 4 33½ 1227
1305 F VetM LYO - 17N +190B -197N +200B - 61N +145B = 79B =125N +157B 5 33 1349
103  
RENAZE Alexis
  103   RENAZE Alexis 1396 F BenM FRA LYO 5 33 1291
1 B ½ 113   WILLEMS Elie 1165 F PupM FRA LAN 38 1410
2 N 0 219   COUTREEL Francois 1135 F SenM FRA NPC 31½ 1125
3 B ½ 133   COQUARD Francois 1220 F SenM FRA CAZ 32 1318
4 N 1 195   LINCOLN Clement 1194 F SenM FRA CHA 3 37 1163
5 B ½ 76   GIUA Louka 1246 F PouM FRA CVL 5 39½ 1364
6 N 1 184   HENRI Jacqueline 1286 F SenF FRA LYO 34 1201
7 B ½ 71   GUYET Maxime 1242 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1446
8 N 1 109   MOREIRA Valentin 1284 F JunM FRA LYO 43½ 1427
9 N 0 47   COURTHAUDON Philippe 1492 F SenM FRA AQU 6 35 1474
1396 F BenM LYO =113B -219N =133B +195N = 76B +184N = 71B +109N - 47N 5 33 1291
104  
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said
  104   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1165 F BenM FRA MAR 5 32½ 1285
1 B 0 26   MARCELLIER Lucie 1396 F PupF FRA LYO 6 43½ 1470
2 N 0 224   BRETON Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA MPY 29½ 1019
3 B 1 157   DUPEUX Enora 1047 F PupF FRA CVL 4 33½ 1227
4 N 0 75   BLEAU Benoit 1309 F SenM FRA PCH 5 39½ 1385
5 B 1 201   BIENVENU Thomas 1032 F PupM FRA CVL 3 33 1083
6 N 1 165   MAILLET Alain 1289 F VetM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1224
7 B 1 114   GUIGUE Marie-Celine 1312 F CadF FRA BRG 38 1294
8 N 0 99   BENEZRA Silke 1362 F SenF GER PRO 5 34 1305
9 B 1 143   ROMAN Sylvian 1313 F VetM FRA PRO 4 37½ 1271
1165 F BenM MAR - 26B -224N +157B - 75N +201B +165N +114B - 99N +143B 5 32½ 1285
105  
HAZARABEDIAN Guy
  105   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1345 F VetM FRA CRS 5 32½ 1271
1 B 0 222   NGUYEN Khoe 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1065
2 N 1 225   BOUCKENOOGHE Lea 1130 N CadF FRA NPC 29 1057
3 B 1 199   DENIS Marie 1123 F CadF FRA PRO 3 33½ 1125
4 N 0 28   GREZELS Michel 1467 F VetM FRA MPY 6 40½ 1470
5 B 1 179   TERRIER Christiane 1200 F VetF FRA LYO 36 1169
6 N 0 40   COUSIN Romain 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1422
7 B 1 163   SITHISAK Remi 1188 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1210
8 N 1 157   DUPEUX Enora 1047 F PupF FRA CVL 4 33½ 1227
9 B 0 31   BENEZRA David 1399 F SenM FRA PRO 6 39½ 1475
1345 F VetM CRS -222B +225N +199B - 28N +179B - 40N +163B +157N - 31B 5 32½ 1271
106  
GALHAUD Leopold
  106   GALHAUD Leopold 1311 F PupM FRA AQU 5 31 1342
1 B 1 187   BILLON Gregory 1487 F MinM FRA LYO 32½ 1193
2 N 0 95   HATREL Arnaud 1418 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35 1284
3 B 0 89   SOW Aliou Bocar 1495 F SenM FRA ALS 5 36 1297
4 N 0 81   DENIS Alexandra 1185 F MinF FRA PRO 5 38 1411
5 B 1 237   LABROUSSE Jeanne 1127 F VetF FRA PCH 2 25 985
6 N 1 179   TERRIER Christiane 1200 F VetF FRA LYO 36 1169
7 B 0 96   CHENEVAT Sylvain 1446 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1327
8 N 1 202   SZUBERT Emma 1190 N PupF FRA GUA 3 32½ 1105
9 B 1 150   PASTUREL Marin 1175 F BenM FRA AQU 4 35 1282
1311 F PupM AQU +187B - 95N - 89B - 81N +237B +179N - 96B +202N +150B 5 31 1342
107  
RAMBAUT Herve
  107   RAMBAUT Herve 1253 F SenM FRA AQU 5 31 1332
1 B 0 11   AUROUX William 1441 F PupM FRA PRO 7 41½ 1556
2 N 0 201   BIENVENU Thomas 1032 F PupM FRA CVL 3 33 1083
3 B 0 182   MICLON Jacques 1111 F VetM FRA BNO 34½ 1207
4 N 1 243   DAUPHIN Loric 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 27½ 873
5 B 1 199   DENIS Marie 1123 F CadF FRA PRO 3 33½ 1125
6 N 1 235   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1150 N PouF FRA MPY 2 27½ 984
7 B 1 149   BOULANT Marcel 1390 N VetM FRA PDL 4 35½ 1218
8 N 1 148   BERTRU Yann-Erik 1372 F SenM FRA FRC 4 35½ 1289
9    
1253 F SenM AQU - 11B -201N -182B +243N +199B +235N +149B +148N 5 31 1332
108  
LHOUTELLIER Nathanael
  108   LHOUTELLIER Nathanael 1297 F BenM FRA BRE 5 30 1363
1 N 0 111   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1473 F SenM FRA AUV 40 1346
2 B 0 203   TROUVE Camille 1106 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 31½ 1147
3 N 1 234   LOISEAU Pierre 1120 N VetM FRA CHA 2 28½ 963
4 B 1 206   LEMIERE Manon 1130 N PouF FRA BNO 3 30 1137
5 N ½ 135   DE CASTET Antoine 1463 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1266
6 B ½ 154   DALLER Philippe 1418 F SenM FRA BRG 4 34 1236
7 N 1 176   DUCASSE Benjamin 1410 N SenM FRA AQU 37½ 1240
8 B ½ 122   MANCON Julien 1403 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1291
9 N ½ 77   BIENVENU Emma 1381 F BenF FRA CVL 5 39½ 1353
1297 F BenM BRE -111N -203B +234N +206B =135N =154B +176N =122B = 77N 5 30 1363
109  
MOREIRA Valentin
  109   MOREIRA Valentin 1284 F JunM FRA LYO 43½ 1427
1 N 1 134   DEVAUX Caroline 1452 F SenF FRA FRC 32 1293
2 B 1 44   DE KERHOR Iris 1405 F SenF FRA PIC 6 36 1400
3 N 0 3   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1399 F PupM FRA LAN 44½ 1607
4 B ½ 30   MASALLES Gabriel 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1404
5 N 1 48   ROUSSEL Antoine 1445 F BenM FRA PDL 6 35 1434
6 B 0 15   FORNES Marie 1437 F MinF FRA CHA 7 37½ 1575
7 N ½ 41   ARGUIJO Fernando 1464 F SenM FRA AQU 6 37 1465
8 B 0 103   RENAZE Alexis 1396 F BenM FRA LYO 5 33 1291
9 B ½ 137   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1430 N SenM FRA CVL 31 1261
1284 F JunM LYO +134N + 44B -  3N = 30B + 48N - 15B = 41N -103B =137B 43½ 1427
110  
LAPPERRIERE Romuald
  110   LAPPERRIERE Romuald 1332 F SenM FRA DSA 42 1401
1 B 1 216   TEURTRIE Yolande 1070 N VetF FRA AQU 3 22½ 1066
2 N 1 96   CHENEVAT Sylvain 1446 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1327
3 B 1 58   MARTIN Raoul 1414 F SenM FRA PRO 37½ 1369
4 N 1 31   BENEZRA David 1399 F SenM FRA PRO 6 39½ 1475
5 B 0 9   SCHWINDLING Marie 1475 F MinF FRA IDF 7 42½ 1586
6 N 0 11   AUROUX William 1441 F PupM FRA PRO 7 41½ 1556
7 B ½ 59   INCARDONA Stephane 1432 F SenM FRA AQU 37 1381
8 N 0 60   GOBEAUT Claudine 1444 F SenF FRA CVL 37 1377
9 N 0 61   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1485 F MinM FRA LOR 36½ 1402
1332 F SenM DSA +216B + 96N + 58B + 31N -  9B - 11N = 59B - 60N - 61N 42 1401
111  
ILPIDE Jean-Luc
  111   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1473 F SenM FRA AUV 40 1346
1 B 1 108   LHOUTELLIER Nathanael 1297 F BenM FRA BRE 5 30 1363
2 N 0 69   RUHLMANN Anne 1352 F SenF FRA BRE 5 44½ 1456
3 B 1 66   BIENVENU Antoine 1307 F SenM FRA CVL 33 1389
4 N 1 63   GILARDI Gerard 1358 F SenM FRA LAN 35 1405
5 B ½ 26   MARCELLIER Lucie 1396 F PupF FRA LYO 6 43½ 1470
6 N 0 53   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1350 F SenM FRA AQU 42 1488
7 B 1 65   CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe 1322 F SenM FRA AQU 34 1407
8 N 0 19   HERBIN Alexandre 1395 F BenM FRA CAZ 37½ 1530
9 N 0 38   BRUNETEAU Damien 1340 F SenM FRA PCH 6 38 1447
1473 F SenM AUV +108B - 69N + 66B + 63N = 26B - 53N + 65B - 19N - 38N 40 1346
112  
SALVADOR Thomas
  112   SALVADOR Thomas 1226 F BenM FRA LAN 38½ 1407
1 N 1 245   PENET Eric 1426 F SenM FRA AQU 0 24½ 528
2 B 1 49   FUMEAU Bernard 1399 E VetM FRA MPY 6 35 1405
3 N 0 14   MERLET Francois 1491 F SenM FRA AQU 7 39 1590
4 B 0 2   NEZOSI Christophe 1405 F SenM FRA LOR 8 41½ 1673
5 N 1 159   BRETON Vadim 1350 N PupM FRA MPY 4 33 1214
6 B 0 122   MANCON Julien 1403 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1291
7 N 0 97   PORTE Jacques 1350 F VetM FRA PRO 5 34½ 1294
8 B ½ 176   DUCASSE Benjamin 1410 N SenM FRA AQU 37½ 1240
9 B 1 183   DOUCET Claude 1403 F VetM FRA AUV 34½ 1155
1226 F BenM LAN +245N + 49B - 14N -  2B +159N -122B - 97N =176B +183B 38½ 1407
113  
WILLEMS Elie
  113   WILLEMS Elie 1165 F PupM FRA LAN 38 1410
1 N ½ 103   RENAZE Alexis 1396 F BenM FRA LYO 5 33 1291
2 B 1 158   LOYARTE Frederic 1375 F SenM FRA AQU 4 33½ 1194
3 B 1 29   DEVAUX Francois 1401 F SenM FRA LIM 6 40½ 1417
4 N 0 183   DOUCET Claude 1403 F VetM FRA AUV 34½ 1155
5 B 1 89   SOW Aliou Bocar 1495 F SenM FRA ALS 5 36 1297
6 N 0 22   LEFORT Thibaut 1407 F BenM FRA IDF 36 1454
7 B 1 95   HATREL Arnaud 1418 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35 1284
8 N 0 74   ZOUNANI Sarah 1464 F JunF FRA AUV 5 40 1361
9 N 0 67   ROUX Jean-Marie 1335 F SenM FRA PRO 33 1325
1165 F PupM LAN =103N +158B + 29B -183N + 89B - 22N + 95B - 74N - 67N 38 1410
114  
GUIGUE Marie-Celine
  114   GUIGUE Marie-Celine 1312 F CadF FRA BRG 38 1294
1 N 1 12   TOURNEUR Cloe 1490 F MinF FRA PCH 7 41 1537
2 B 0 10   LAPEYRE Maeva 1417 F MinF FRA AQU 7 42 1562
3 N 1 61   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1485 F MinM FRA LOR 36½ 1402
4 B 0 127   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1425 F VetM FRA HNO 34½ 1324
5 N 0 160   COUBARD Samantha 1078 F SenF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1276
6 B 1 146   WOIRRET Muriel 1200 N SenF FRA AQU 4 36 1218
7 N 0 104   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1165 F BenM FRA MAR 5 32½ 1285
8 B 1 168   DENIS Karine 1206 F SenF FRA PRO 4 30½ 1239
9 N ½ 128   GALY Christian 1179 F SenM FRA CAZ 34½ 1320
1312 F CadF BRG + 12N - 10B + 61N -127B -160N +146B -104N +168B =128N 38 1294
115  
ATTARD Theophile
  115   ATTARD Theophile 1181 F PouM FRA AQU 37½ 1365
1 N 1 172   BOE Bertrand 1399 E SenM FRA AQU 4 26 1106
2 B ½ 191   ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste 1384 F SenM FRA PDL 29 1110
3 N 1 154   DALLER Philippe 1418 F SenM FRA BRG 4 34 1236
4 B 0 18   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1432 F SenM FRA CRS 38½ 1484
5 N 0 30   MASALLES Gabriel 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1404
6 B ½ 51   BONOT Bernard 1346 F VetM FRA MPY 6 34 1378
7 N 0 38   BRUNETEAU Damien 1340 F SenM FRA PCH 6 38 1447
8 B ½ 117   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1308 F SenF FRA PIC 37½ 1302
9 B 1 188   NORMAND Nicolas 1382 F SenM FRA LAN 32 1064
1181 F PouM AQU +172N =191B +154N - 18B - 30N = 51B - 38N =117B +188B 37½ 1365
116  
LOUOT Catherine
  116   LOUOT Catherine 1318 F SenF FRA CHA 37½ 1323
1 B 1 215   DARRORT Nahia 1009 E PpoF FRA AQU 3 24 1022
2 N 0 20   AUBERT Elea 1434 F BenF FRA DSA 37½ 1473
3 B 1 201   BIENVENU Thomas 1032 F PupM FRA CVL 3 33 1083
4 N 1 59   INCARDONA Stephane 1432 F SenM FRA AQU 37 1381
5 B 0 58   MARTIN Raoul 1414 F SenM FRA PRO 37½ 1369
6 N 1 137   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1430 N SenM FRA CVL 31 1261
7 B 0 32   BERNARD Claude 1425 F SenM FRA DSA 6 39½ 1465
8 N 0 84   KANE Christian 1405 F VetM FRA PRO 5 37½ 1309
9 B ½ 133   COQUARD Francois 1220 F SenM FRA CAZ 32 1318
1318 F SenF CHA +215B - 20N +201B + 59N - 58B +137N - 32B - 84N =133B 37½ 1323
117  
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne
  117   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1308 F SenF FRA PIC 37½ 1302
1 B 1 57   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1481 F SenM FRA LYO 37½ 1409
2 N 0 1   BOBARD Antonin 1415 F MinM FRA PDL 44½ 1833
3 B 0 23   GUILLARD Patrice 1492 F SenM FRA CHA 34½ 1516
4 N 1 169   ZOUNANI Abdelmoutalib 1179 F SenM FRA AUV 4 29 1185
5 B 0 74   ZOUNANI Sarah 1464 F JunF FRA AUV 5 40 1361
6 N 0 195   LINCOLN Clement 1194 F SenM FRA CHA 3 37 1163
7 B 1 235   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1150 N PouF FRA MPY 2 27½ 984
8 N ½ 115   ATTARD Theophile 1181 F PouM FRA AQU 37½ 1365
9 B 1 180   LOMPECH Baptiste 1160 N BenM FRA AQU 35½ 1253
1308 F SenF PIC + 57B -  1N - 23B +169N - 74B -195N +235B =115N +180B 37½ 1302
118  
IZARD Laurent
  118   IZARD Laurent 1292 F SenM FRA MPY 37 1342
1 B ½ 28   GREZELS Michel 1467 F VetM FRA MPY 6 40½ 1470
2 N ½ 40   COUSIN Romain 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1422
3 B 0 74   ZOUNANI Sarah 1464 F JunF FRA AUV 5 40 1361
4 N 1 233   DUPEUX Calmin 1118 F PouM FRA CVL 2 29½ 1017
5 B 0 20   AUBERT Elea 1434 F BenF FRA DSA 37½ 1473
6 N 1 169   ZOUNANI Abdelmoutalib 1179 F SenM FRA AUV 4 29 1185
7 B ½ 129   GUILLAUME Mathieu 1435 F SenM FRA AUV 34½ 1271
8 N 0 79   CAGNEAUX Eric 1436 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1330
9 B 1 175   NEZOSI Constantin 1104 F PouM FRA LOR 40 1296
1292 F SenM MPY = 28B = 40N - 74B +233N - 20B +169N =129B - 79N +175B 37 1342
119  
HEBRARD Emmanuel
  119   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1131 F PupM FRA GUA 36½ 1403
1 B 1 148   BERTRU Yann-Erik 1372 F SenM FRA FRC 4 35½ 1289
2 N 0 72   RUHLMANN Dominique 1378 F SenM FRA BRE 5 41 1410
3 B 1 99   BENEZRA Silke 1362 F SenF GER PRO 5 34 1305
4 B ½ 149   BOULANT Marcel 1390 N VetM FRA PDL 4 35½ 1218
5 N 1 154   DALLER Philippe 1418 F SenM FRA BRG 4 34 1236
6 N 0 29   DEVAUX Francois 1401 F SenM FRA LIM 6 40½ 1417
7 B 1 183   DOUCET Claude 1403 F VetM FRA AUV 34½ 1155
8 N 0 22   LEFORT Thibaut 1407 F BenM FRA IDF 36 1454
9 B 0 89   SOW Aliou Bocar 1495 F SenM FRA ALS 5 36 1297
1131 F PupM GUA +148B - 72N + 99B =149B +154N - 29N +183B - 22N - 89B 36½ 1403
120  
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo
  120   RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo 1332 F MinM FRA MPY 36 1299
1 N 0 207   SALVI Angele 1064 F SenF FRA PRO 3 29½ 1150
2 B 1 206   LEMIERE Manon 1130 N PouF FRA BNO 3 30 1137
3 N 1 160   COUBARD Samantha 1078 F SenF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1276
4 B ½ 48   ROUSSEL Antoine 1445 F BenM FRA PDL 6 35 1434
5 N 1 152   CHAGNAUD Bernard 1446 F VetM FRA BNO 4 34 1257
6 B 0 21   GIUA Marie 1438 F BenF FRA CVL 36 1475
7 N 0 61   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1485 F MinM FRA LOR 36½ 1402
8 B 1 138   DUPEUX Amelie 1146 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 1332
9 N 0 62   PERISSE Matteo 1459 F BenM FRA LOR 36 1398
1332 F MinM MPY -207N +206B +160N = 48B +152N - 21B - 61N +138B - 62N 36 1299
121  
SITHISAK William
  121   SITHISAK William 1199 F PpoM FRA IDF 35½ 1307
1 B 0 22   LEFORT Thibaut 1407 F BenM FRA IDF 36 1454
2 N ½ 137   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1430 N SenM FRA CVL 31 1261
3 B 1 226   IBANEZ Jean-Louis 1399 E VetM FRA AQU 28½ 1117
4 B 1 97   PORTE Jacques 1350 F VetM FRA PRO 5 34½ 1294
5 N 0 21   GIUA Marie 1438 F BenF FRA CVL 36 1475
6 N 0 91   RICHARD Maxime 1369 F SenM FRA DSA 5 35½ 1386
7 B 0 141   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1313 F PouM FRA PDL 4 39 1315
8 B 1 191   ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste 1384 F SenM FRA PDL 29 1110
9 N > 176   DUCASSE Benjamin 1410 N SenM FRA AQU 37½ 1240
1199 F PpoM IDF - 22B =137N +226B + 97B - 21N - 91N -141B +191B >176N 35½ 1307
122  
MANCON Julien
  122   MANCON Julien 1403 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1291
1 B 0 202   SZUBERT Emma 1190 N PupF FRA GUA 3 32½ 1105
2 N 1 169   ZOUNANI Abdelmoutalib 1179 F SenM FRA AUV 4 29 1185
3 B 1 161   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1238 F PouM FRA MPY 4 32 1299
4 N 1 85   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA BNO 5 37 1417
5 B 0 57   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1481 F SenM FRA LYO 37½ 1409
6 N 1 112   SALVADOR Thomas 1226 F BenM FRA LAN 38½ 1407
7 B 0 27   PIERQUIN Adrien 1490 F MinM FRA CHA 6 42 1487
8 N ½ 108   LHOUTELLIER Nathanael 1297 F BenM FRA BRE 5 30 1363
9 B 0 66   BIENVENU Antoine 1307 F SenM FRA CVL 33 1389
1403 F SenM PDL -202B +169N +161B + 85N - 57B +112N - 27B =108N - 66B 35½ 1291
123  
MOSSI Benoit
  123   MOSSI Benoit 1367 F PupM FRA MAR 35½ 1285
1 N 1 234   LOISEAU Pierre 1120 N VetM FRA CHA 2 28½ 963
2 B 1 61   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1485 F MinM FRA LOR 36½ 1402
3 B ½ 35   GAMBLIN Vincent 1438 F SenM FRA PRO 6 39 1447
4 N 0 32   BERNARD Claude 1425 F SenM FRA DSA 6 39½ 1465
5 B 0 36   PANNEULLIER Franck 1451 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1479
6 N 0 76   GIUA Louka 1246 F PouM FRA CVL 5 39½ 1364
7 B 0 180   LOMPECH Baptiste 1160 N BenM FRA AQU 35½ 1253
8 N 1 225   BOUCKENOOGHE Lea 1130 N CadF FRA NPC 29 1057
9 B 1 182   MICLON Jacques 1111 F VetM FRA BNO 34½ 1207
1367 F PupM MAR +234N + 61B = 35B - 32N - 36B - 76N -180B +225N +182B 35½ 1285
124  
FENOLL Charles
  124   FENOLL Charles 1240 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1279
1 B 0 20   AUBERT Elea 1434 F BenF FRA DSA 37½ 1473
2 N 1 214   JOVIGNOT Julie 1010 N SenF FRA BRG 3 26 1000
3 B 0 59   INCARDONA Stephane 1432 F SenM FRA AQU 37 1381
4 N 1 174   AGIUS Bernard 1075 F VetM FRA BRG 4 25 1151
5 B 0 33   BARDIN Michel 1376 F SenM FRA MPY 6 39 1464
6 N 1 208   CERONI Arnaud 1080 N PouM FRA AQU 3 29½ 1110
7 B ½ 136   BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1345 F SenF FRA PDL 31½ 1265
8 N 1 183   DOUCET Claude 1403 F VetM FRA AUV 34½ 1155
9 B 0 63   GILARDI Gerard 1358 F SenM FRA LAN 35 1405
1240 F MinM IDF - 20B +214N - 59B +174N - 33B +208N =136B +183N - 63B 35½ 1279
125  
SABLIER Fabrice
  125   SABLIER Fabrice 1427 F SenM FRA AQU 35 1249
1 N 0 100   MARCELLIER Clement 1227 F PouM FRA LYO 5 33½ 1384
2 B 1 212   VERONIQUE Joachim 1199 E MinM FRA GUY 3 26½ 1033
3 N 1 186   MOULANIER Lorens 1229 F PouM FRA MAR 32½ 1244
4 B ½ 184   HENRI Jacqueline 1286 F SenF FRA LYO 34 1201
5 N 0 13   ALCINDOR Samuel 1245 F MinM FRA MAR 7 39½ 1607
6 B 1 90   MARIETTE Fabrice 1261 F SenM FRA PCH 5 35½ 1436
7 N 0 82   DORE Vincent 1248 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1426
8 B ½ 102   GARASSUS Alain 1305 F VetM FRA LYO 5 33 1349
9 N ½ 132   DUCREUX Regis 1271 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1359
1427 F SenM AQU -100N +212B +186N =184B - 13N + 90B - 82N =102B =132N 35 1249
126  
TULLIEZ Andre
  126   TULLIEZ Andre 1290 F PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1333
1 N 1 135   DE CASTET Antoine 1463 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1266
2 B 0 30   MASALLES Gabriel 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1404
3 N 0 62   PERISSE Matteo 1459 F BenM FRA LOR 36 1398
4 B 1 203   TROUVE Camille 1106 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 31½ 1147
5 N 1 134   DEVAUX Caroline 1452 F SenF FRA FRC 32 1293
6 B 0 127   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1425 F VetM FRA HNO 34½ 1324
7 N 0 142   VALETTE Cedric 1400 N SenM FRA BNO 4 38 1330
8 B ½ 145   NOMEL Mathis 1185 F BenM FRA MAR 4 36 1260
9 N 1 181   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1089 F PpoM FRA MPY 34½ 1224
1290 F PouM IDF +135N - 30B - 62N +203B +134N -127B -142N =145B +181N 34½ 1333
127  
BLONDEL Jean-Michel
  127   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1425 F VetM FRA HNO 34½ 1324
1 B ½ 133   COQUARD Francois 1220 F SenM FRA CAZ 32 1318
2 N ½ 85   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA BNO 5 37 1417
3 B 1 155   BOLLENGIER Romain 1250 N PpoM FRA MPY 4 34 1227
4 N 1 114   GUIGUE Marie-Celine 1312 F CadF FRA BRG 38 1294
5 B 0 68   BERNABE Laurent 1339 F SenM FRA AQU 5 45 1437
6 N 1 126   TULLIEZ Andre 1290 F PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1333
7 B ½ 80   COSTET Jean-Michel 1268 F SenM FRA MPY 5 38 1419
8 N 0 53   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1350 F SenM FRA AQU 42 1488
9 B < 55   CLAUS Gregoire 1319 F MinM FRA GUA 40 1396
1425 F VetM HNO =133B = 85N +155B +114N - 68B +126N = 80B - 53N < 55B 34½ 1324
128  
GALY Christian
  128   GALY Christian 1179 F SenM FRA CAZ 34½ 1320
1 B 1 224   BRETON Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA MPY 29½ 1019
2 N 0 26   MARCELLIER Lucie 1396 F PupF FRA LYO 6 43½ 1470
3 B 1 46   GESNOUIN Stephane 1420 N SenM FRA MPY 6 35½ 1431
4 N 0 58   MARTIN Raoul 1414 F SenM FRA PRO 37½ 1369
5 B 0 136   BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1345 F SenF FRA PDL 31½ 1265
6 N 0 162   DAVID Noe 1290 N PouM FRA AQU 4 32 1243
7 B 1 194   LECLUSE Claude 1295 F VetM FRA NPC 22 1055
8 N 1 170   BIENVENU Laurence 1264 F SenF FRA CVL 4 29 1155
9 B ½ 114   GUIGUE Marie-Celine 1312 F CadF FRA BRG 38 1294
1179 F SenM CAZ +224B - 26N + 46B - 58N -136B -162N +194B +170N =114B 34½ 1320
129  
GUILLAUME Mathieu
  129   GUILLAUME Mathieu 1435 F SenM FRA AUV 34½ 1271
1 B 0 71   GUYET Maxime 1242 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1446
2 N 1 195   LINCOLN Clement 1194 F SenM FRA CHA 3 37 1163
3 B 0 221   GUIGUE Paul 1260 N PupM FRA BRG 30½ 1262
4 N 1 133   COQUARD Francois 1220 F SenM FRA CAZ 32 1318
5 B 1 64   LEFORT Guillaume 1287 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1454
6 B 0 78   FARGUES Stephanie 1343 F SenF FRA LAN 5 39 1416
7 N ½ 118   IZARD Laurent 1292 F SenM FRA MPY 37 1342
8 N 1 131   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1275 F VetM FRA PCH 32 1369
9 B 0 65   CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe 1322 F SenM FRA AQU 34 1407
1435 F SenM AUV - 71B +195N -221B +133N + 64B - 78B =118N +131N - 65B 34½ 1271
130  
THOREL Elliot
  130   THOREL Elliot 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 1280
1 N 0 44   DE KERHOR Iris 1405 F SenF FRA PIC 6 36 1400
2 B 0 134   DEVAUX Caroline 1452 F SenF FRA FRC 32 1293
3 N 1 236   GUYET Valentine 1030 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27 993
4 B 0 49   FUMEAU Bernard 1399 E VetM FRA MPY 6 35 1405
5 N 1 210   GRANSART-DAUTRICHE Leonard 1070 N MinM FRA IDF 3 28 1158
6 B 0 75   BLEAU Benoit 1309 F SenM FRA PCH 5 39½ 1385
7 N 1 211   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1009 E PouM FRA AQU 3 27½ 1077
8 B 1 159   BRETON Vadim 1350 N PupM FRA MPY 4 33 1214
9 N ½ 139   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1312 F SenM FRA AQU 30 1205
1199 E BenM IDF - 44N -134B +236N - 49B +210N - 75B +211N +159B =139N 33 1280
131  
DAUTHEVILLE Eric
  131   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1275 F VetM FRA PCH 32 1369
1 N 0 152   CHAGNAUD Bernard 1446 F VetM FRA BNO 4 34 1257
2 B 1 173   FERRARO Alexandre 1090 N BenM FRA AQU 4 25½ 1180
3 N ½ 198   DE BARALLE Michel 1442 F VetM FRA MPY 3 34 1204
4 B 0 21   GIUA Marie 1438 F BenF FRA CVL 36 1475
5 N 1 192   UDINO Maxence 1150 N PpoM FRA MAR 28 1166
6 B 1 191   ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste 1384 F SenM FRA PDL 29 1110
7 N 0 48   ROUSSEL Antoine 1445 F BenM FRA PDL 6 35 1434
8 B 0 129   GUILLAUME Mathieu 1435 F SenM FRA AUV 34½ 1271
9 N 1 187   BILLON Gregory 1487 F MinM FRA LYO 32½ 1193
1275 F VetM PCH -152N +173B =198N - 21B +192N +191B - 48N -129B +187N 32 1369
132  
DUCREUX Regis
  132   DUCREUX Regis 1271 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1359
1 B 0 96   CHENEVAT Sylvain 1446 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1327
2 N 1 216   TEURTRIE Yolande 1070 N VetF FRA AQU 3 22½ 1066
3 B ½ 60   GOBEAUT Claudine 1444 F SenF FRA CVL 37 1377
4 B 0 154   DALLER Philippe 1418 F SenM FRA BRG 4 34 1236
5 N 0 187   BILLON Gregory 1487 F MinM FRA LYO 32½ 1193
6 N 1 219   COUTREEL Francois 1135 F SenM FRA NPC 31½ 1125
7 B 1 156   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1387 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1224
8 N ½ 95   HATREL Arnaud 1418 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35 1284
9 B ½ 125   SABLIER Fabrice 1427 F SenM FRA AQU 35 1249
1271 F SenM IDF - 96B +216N = 60B -154B -187N +219N +156B = 95N =125B 32 1359
133  
COQUARD Francois
  133   COQUARD Francois 1220 F SenM FRA CAZ 32 1318
1 N ½ 127   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1425 F VetM FRA HNO 34½ 1324
2 B 0 154   DALLER Philippe 1418 F SenM FRA BRG 4 34 1236
3 N ½ 103   RENAZE Alexis 1396 F BenM FRA LYO 5 33 1291
4 B 0 129   GUILLAUME Mathieu 1435 F SenM FRA AUV 34½ 1271
5 N 1 205   MALLEVAEY Armand 1077 F PupM FRA NPC 3 30½ 1094
6 B 0 139   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1312 F SenM FRA AQU 30 1205
7 N 1 204   TROUVE Farah 1104 F PouF FRA PDL 3 31½ 1142
8 B 1 158   LOYARTE Frederic 1375 F SenM FRA AQU 4 33½ 1194
9 N ½ 116   LOUOT Catherine 1318 F SenF FRA CHA 37½ 1323
1220 F SenM CAZ =127N -154B =103N -129B +205N -139B +204N +158B =116N 32 1318
134  
DEVAUX Caroline
  134   DEVAUX Caroline 1452 F SenF FRA FRC 32 1293
1 B 0 109   MOREIRA Valentin 1284 F JunM FRA LYO 43½ 1427
2 N 1 130   THOREL Elliot 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 1280
3 B 1 165   MAILLET Alain 1289 F VetM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1224
4 N 0 87   JULES Nathan 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1364
5 B 0 126   TULLIEZ Andre 1290 F PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1333
6 N ½ 161   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1238 F PouM FRA MPY 4 32 1299
7 B 1 185   CORNIC Guillaume 1249 F SenM FRA BNO 34 1185
8 N 1 178   GOURBIERE Timothee 1318 F PouM FRA LAN 36 1203
9 N 0 54   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1327 F SenM FRA BRE 41½ 1470
1452 F SenF FRC -109B +130N +165B - 87N -126B =161N +185B +178N - 54N 32 1293
135  
DE CASTET Antoine
  135   DE CASTET Antoine 1463 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1266
1 B 0 126   TULLIEZ Andre 1290 F PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1333
2 N 1 240   JANDIA Athisean 1199 E PpoM FRA GUY 24 748
3 B 1 162   DAVID Noe 1290 N PouM FRA AQU 4 32 1243
4 N 0 53   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1350 F SenM FRA AQU 42 1488
5 B ½ 108   LHOUTELLIER Nathanael 1297 F BenM FRA BRE 5 30 1363
6 N 0 65   CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe 1322 F SenM FRA AQU 34 1407
7 B 0 150   PASTUREL Marin 1175 F BenM FRA AQU 4 35 1282
8 N 1 186   MOULANIER Lorens 1229 F PouM FRA MAR 32½ 1244
9 B 1 185   CORNIC Guillaume 1249 F SenM FRA BNO 34 1185
1463 F SenM IDF -126B +240N +162B - 53N =108B - 65N -150B +186N +185B 31½ 1266
136  
BOUTEILLER Eleonore
  136   BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1345 F SenF FRA PDL 31½ 1265
1 N 1 173   FERRARO Alexandre 1090 N BenM FRA AQU 4 25½ 1180
2 B 0 152   CHAGNAUD Bernard 1446 F VetM FRA BNO 4 34 1257
3 N 1 203   TROUVE Camille 1106 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 31½ 1147
4 B 0 197   GUEHO Jacques 1470 N SenM FRA AQU 3 34½ 1217
5 N 1 128   GALY Christian 1179 F SenM FRA CAZ 34½ 1320
6 B 0 42   BINETRUY Typhanie 1441 F SenF FRA IDF 6 36½ 1443
7 N ½ 124   FENOLL Charles 1240 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1279
8 B 0 90   MARIETTE Fabrice 1261 F SenM FRA PCH 5 35½ 1436
9 N 1 177   CLAUS Camille 1155 F MinF FRA GUA 36 1272
1345 F SenF PDL +173N -152B +203N -197B +128N - 42B =124N - 90B +177N 31½ 1265
137  
TURPIN Jean-Baptiste
  137   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1430 N SenM FRA CVL 31 1261
1 N 0 186   MOULANIER Lorens 1229 F PouM FRA MAR 32½ 1244
2 B ½ 121   SITHISAK William 1199 F PpoM FRA IDF 35½ 1307
3 N ½ 189   BIENVENU Lucas 1224 F PouM FRA CVL 29½ 1199
4 B 1 168   DENIS Karine 1206 F SenF FRA PRO 4 30½ 1239
5 N 1 221   GUIGUE Paul 1260 N PupM FRA BRG 30½ 1262
6 B 0 116   LOUOT Catherine 1318 F SenF FRA CHA 37½ 1323
7 N 1 167   MARQUET Didier 1290 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1239
8 B 0 38   BRUNETEAU Damien 1340 F SenM FRA PCH 6 38 1447
9 N ½ 109   MOREIRA Valentin 1284 F JunM FRA LYO 43½ 1427
1430 N SenM CVL -186N =121B =189N +168B +221N -116B +167N - 38B =109N 31 1261
138  
DUPEUX Amelie
  138   DUPEUX Amelie 1146 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 1332
1 B 0 72   RUHLMANN Dominique 1378 F SenM FRA BRE 5 41 1410
2 N 1 217   RUBERT Mireille 1350 N VetF NED AQU 3 22 1019
3 B ½ 188   NORMAND Nicolas 1382 F SenM FRA LAN 32 1064
4 N 0 96   CHENEVAT Sylvain 1446 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1327
5 B 0 66   BIENVENU Antoine 1307 F SenM FRA CVL 33 1389
6 N 1 193   NICOLAS Julien 1191 F PupM FRA PRO 27 1189
7 B 1 184   HENRI Jacqueline 1286 F SenF FRA LYO 34 1201
8 N 0 120   RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo 1332 F MinM FRA MPY 36 1299
9 B 1 178   GOURBIERE Timothee 1318 F PouM FRA LAN 36 1203
1146 F MinF CVL - 72B +217N =188B - 96N - 66B +193N +184B -120N +178B 30½ 1332
139  
GAUTIER Jean-Claude
  139   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1312 F SenM FRA AQU 30 1205
1 B 0 27   PIERQUIN Adrien 1490 F MinM FRA CHA 6 42 1487
2 N 0 199   DENIS Marie 1123 F CadF FRA PRO 3 33½ 1125
3 B 1 225   BOUCKENOOGHE Lea 1130 N CadF FRA NPC 29 1057
4 N 1 202   SZUBERT Emma 1190 N PupF FRA GUA 3 32½ 1105
5 B 0 144   BORGES Samuel 1146 F MinM FRA CVL 4 36 1262
6 N 1 133   COQUARD Francois 1220 F SenM FRA CAZ 32 1318
7 B 0 157   DUPEUX Enora 1047 F PupF FRA CVL 4 33½ 1227
8 N 1 163   SITHISAK Remi 1188 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1210
9 B ½ 130   THOREL Elliot 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 1280
1312 F SenM AQU - 27B -199N +225B +202N -144B +133N -157B +163N =130B 30 1205
140  
MINOT Barbara
  140   MINOT Barbara 1370 F SenF FRA MPY 4 40 1267
1 B 1 237   LABROUSSE Jeanne 1127 F VetF FRA PCH 2 25 985
2 N 1 207   SALVI Angele 1064 F SenF FRA PRO 3 29½ 1150
3 B 1 11   AUROUX William 1441 F PupM FRA PRO 7 41½ 1556
4 N 0 9   SCHWINDLING Marie 1475 F MinF FRA IDF 7 42½ 1586
5 B 0 37   KNEIB Bernard 1463 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38½ 1467
6 N 0 27   PIERQUIN Adrien 1490 F MinM FRA CHA 6 42 1487
7 B 1 170   BIENVENU Laurence 1264 F SenF FRA CVL 4 29 1155
8 N 0 81   DENIS Alexandra 1185 F MinF FRA PRO 5 38 1411
9 B 0 71   GUYET Maxime 1242 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1446
1370 F SenF MPY +237B +207N + 11B -  9N - 37B - 27N +170B - 81N - 71B 4 40 1267
141  
ROUSSEL Matthieu
  141   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1313 F PouM FRA PDL 4 39 1315
1 B 1 23   GUILLARD Patrice 1492 F SenM FRA CHA 34½ 1516
2 N ½ 32   BERNARD Claude 1425 F SenM FRA DSA 6 39½ 1465
3 B 0 22   LEFORT Thibaut 1407 F BenM FRA IDF 36 1454
4 N 0 36   PANNEULLIER Franck 1451 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1479
5 B 1 182   MICLON Jacques 1111 F VetM FRA BNO 34½ 1207
6 B 0 152   CHAGNAUD Bernard 1446 F VetM FRA BNO 4 34 1257
7 N 1 121   SITHISAK William 1199 F PpoM FRA IDF 35½ 1307
8 N ½ 93   TOUAT Naofel 1446 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 35 1359
9 B 0 85   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA BNO 5 37 1417
1313 F PouM PDL + 23B = 32N - 22B - 36N +182B -152B +121N = 93N - 85B 4 39 1315
142  
VALETTE Cedric
  142   VALETTE Cedric 1400 N SenM FRA BNO 4 38 1330
1 B 1 81   DENIS Alexandra 1185 F MinF FRA PRO 5 38 1411
2 N ½ 100   MARCELLIER Clement 1227 F PouM FRA LYO 5 33½ 1384
3 B 1 219   COUTREEL Francois 1135 F SenM FRA NPC 31½ 1125
4 B ½ 14   MERLET Francois 1491 F SenM FRA AQU 7 39 1590
5 N 0 39   GALHAUD Victor 1481 F PupM FRA AQU 6 37½ 1496
6 N 0 144   BORGES Samuel 1146 F MinM FRA CVL 4 36 1262
7 B 1 126   TULLIEZ Andre 1290 F PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1333
8    
9    
1400 N SenM BNO + 81B =100N +219B = 14B - 39N -144N +126B 4 38 1330
143  
ROMAN Sylvian
  143   ROMAN Sylvian 1313 F VetM FRA PRO 4 37½ 1271
1 N 1 47   COURTHAUDON Philippe 1492 F SenM FRA AQU 6 35 1474
2 B ½ 50   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1428 F MinF FRA AQU 6 34 1388
3 N 0 18   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1432 F SenM FRA CRS 38½ 1484
4 B ½ 198   DE BARALLE Michel 1442 F VetM FRA MPY 3 34 1204
5 N 0 181   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1089 F PpoM FRA MPY 34½ 1224
6 B 1 168   DENIS Karine 1206 F SenF FRA PRO 4 30½ 1239
7 N 1 160   COUBARD Samantha 1078 F SenF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1276
8 B 0 34   ASTRUC Iban 1455 F JunM FRA AQU 6 39 1456
9 N 0 104   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1165 F BenM FRA MAR 5 32½ 1285
1313 F VetM PRO + 47N = 50B - 18N =198B -181N +168B +160N - 34B -104N 4 37½ 1271
144  
BORGES Samuel
  144   BORGES Samuel 1146 F MinM FRA CVL 4 36 1262
1 N 0 77   BIENVENU Emma 1381 F BenF FRA CVL 5 39½ 1353
2 N 0 148   BERTRU Yann-Erik 1372 F SenM FRA FRC 4 35½ 1289
3 B 1 214   JOVIGNOT Julie 1010 N SenF FRA BRG 3 26 1000
4 B 1 227   SIOURAKAN-BADALOU Alvyn 1299 E CadM FRA GUY 28 1010
5 N 1 139   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1312 F SenM FRA AQU 30 1205
6 B 1 142   VALETTE Cedric 1400 N SenM FRA BNO 4 38 1330
7 N 0 50   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1428 F MinF FRA AQU 6 34 1388
8 B 0 51   BONOT Bernard 1346 F VetM FRA MPY 6 34 1378
9 N 0 75   BLEAU Benoit 1309 F SenM FRA PCH 5 39½ 1385
1146 F MinM CVL - 77N -148N +214B +227B +139N +142B - 50N - 51B - 75N 4 36 1262
145  
NOMEL Mathis
  145   NOMEL Mathis 1185 F BenM FRA MAR 4 36 1260
1 B 0 31   BENEZRA David 1399 F SenM FRA PRO 6 39½ 1475
2 N 0 46   GESNOUIN Stephane 1420 N SenM FRA MPY 6 35½ 1431
3 B 1 216   TEURTRIE Yolande 1070 N VetF FRA AQU 3 22½ 1066
4 N 1 88   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1316 F PupF FRA LYO 5 36½ 1306
5 B 0 63   GILARDI Gerard 1358 F SenM FRA LAN 35 1405
6 N 0 102   GARASSUS Alain 1305 F VetM FRA LYO 5 33 1349
7 B 1 224   BRETON Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA MPY 29½ 1019
8 N ½ 126   TULLIEZ Andre 1290 F PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1333
9 B ½ 156   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1387 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1224
1185 F BenM MAR - 31B - 46N +216B + 88N - 63B -102N +224B =126N =156B 4 36 1260
146  
WOIRRET Muriel
  146   WOIRRET Muriel 1200 N SenF FRA AQU 4 36 1218
1 B 0 1   BOBARD Antonin 1415 F MinM FRA PDL 44½ 1833
2 N 0 37   KNEIB Bernard 1463 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38½ 1467
3 B 0 208   CERONI Arnaud 1080 N PouM FRA AQU 3 29½ 1110
4 N 1 171   MIGOLI Romain 1099 E PupM FRA LAN 4 28½ 1182
5 B 1 174   AGIUS Bernard 1075 F VetM FRA BRG 4 25 1151
6 N 0 114   GUIGUE Marie-Celine 1312 F CadF FRA BRG 38 1294
7 B 1 173   FERRARO Alexandre 1090 N BenM FRA AQU 4 25½ 1180
8 N 1 162   DAVID Noe 1290 N PouM FRA AQU 4 32 1243
9 B 0 87   JULES Nathan 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1364
1200 N SenF AQU -  1B - 37N -208B +171N +174B -114N +173B +162N - 87B 4 36 1218
147  
PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard
  147   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1228 F SenM FRA CHA 4 35½ 1296
1 N 0 50   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1428 F MinF FRA AQU 6 34 1388
2 N 0 23   GUILLARD Patrice 1492 F SenM FRA CHA 34½ 1516
3 B 1 243   DAUPHIN Loric 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 27½ 873
4 B 0 61   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1485 F MinM FRA LOR 36½ 1402
5 N 1 229   LOGNOS Lina 1091 F VetF FRA PRO 26 1050
6 B 0 38   BRUNETEAU Damien 1340 F SenM FRA PCH 6 38 1447
7 N 1 203   TROUVE Camille 1106 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 31½ 1147
8 B 1 198   DE BARALLE Michel 1442 F VetM FRA MPY 3 34 1204
9 N 0 83   PERROT Jessy 1319 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1315
1228 F SenM CHA - 50N - 23N +243B - 61B +229N - 38B +203N +198B - 83N 4 35½ 1296
148  
BERTRU Yann-Erik
  148   BERTRU Yann-Erik 1372 F SenM FRA FRC 4 35½ 1289
1 N 0 119   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1131 F PupM FRA GUA 36½ 1403
2 B 1 144   BORGES Samuel 1146 F MinM FRA CVL 4 36 1262
3 N 1 209   CABANAC Laurine 1123 F SenF FRA CHA 3 28½ 1170
4 B 0 39   GALHAUD Victor 1481 F PupM FRA AQU 6 37½ 1496
5 N 1 164   BRONGERS Claudine 1230 F VetF FRA CAZ 4 31½ 1268
6 B 1 197   GUEHO Jacques 1470 N SenM FRA AQU 3 34½ 1217
7 N 0 17   GUTMAN Leni 1475 F PupM FRA PRO 41½ 1531
8 B 0 107   RAMBAUT Herve 1253 F SenM FRA AQU 5 31 1332
9    
1372 F SenM FRC -119N +144B +209N - 39B +164N +197B - 17N -107B 4 35½ 1289
149  
BOULANT Marcel
  149   BOULANT Marcel 1390 N VetM FRA PDL 4 35½ 1218
1 B 0 180   LOMPECH Baptiste 1160 N BenM FRA AQU 35½ 1253
2 N 1 235   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1150 N PouF FRA MPY 2 27½ 984
3 B 1 202   SZUBERT Emma 1190 N PupF FRA GUA 3 32½ 1105
4 N ½ 119   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1131 F PupM FRA GUA 36½ 1403
5 N ½ 47   COURTHAUDON Philippe 1492 F SenM FRA AQU 6 35 1474
6 B 0 14   MERLET Francois 1491 F SenM FRA AQU 7 39 1590
7 N 0 107   RAMBAUT Herve 1253 F SenM FRA AQU 5 31 1332
8 B 1 153   RICHIER Geoffroy 1219 F BenM FRA LAN 4 34 1256
9 N 0 100   MARCELLIER Clement 1227 F PouM FRA LYO 5 33½ 1384
1390 N VetM PDL -180B +235N +202B =119N = 47N - 14B -107N +153B -100N 4 35½ 1218
150  
PASTUREL Marin
  150   PASTUREL Marin 1175 F BenM FRA AQU 4 35 1282
1 N 0 3   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1399 F PupM FRA LAN 44½ 1607
2 B 1 172   BOE Bertrand 1399 E SenM FRA AQU 4 26 1106
3 N 0 159   BRETON Vadim 1350 N PupM FRA MPY 4 33 1214
4 B 0 92   GUINEFOLLEAU Marc 1307 F VetM FRA CVL 5 35 1396
5 N 1 211   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1009 E PouM FRA AQU 3 27½ 1077
6 B 1 220   RAVIER Swan 1280 N PupM FRA MAR 31½ 1060
7 N 1 135   DE CASTET Antoine 1463 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1266
8 B 0 97   PORTE Jacques 1350 F VetM FRA PRO 5 34½ 1294
9 N 0 106   GALHAUD Leopold 1311 F PupM FRA AQU 5 31 1342
1175 F BenM AQU -  3N +172B -159N - 92B +211N +220B +135N - 97B -106N 4 35 1282
151  
KARSENTY Madeleine
  151   KARSENTY Madeleine 1295 F VetF FRA LYO 4 35 1261
1 B 0 5   MASALLES Coralie 1472 F MinF FRA IDF 7 45½ 1600
2 N 1 171   MIGOLI Romain 1099 E PupM FRA LAN 4 28½ 1182
3 B 0 70   SIMONNET Adrien 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1400
4 N 1 199   DENIS Marie 1123 F CadF FRA PRO 3 33½ 1125
5 B 0 40   COUSIN Romain 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1422
6 N 0 163   SITHISAK Remi 1188 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1210
7 B 1 169   ZOUNANI Abdelmoutalib 1179 F SenM FRA AUV 4 29 1185
8 N 1 190   ZHOU Theo 1113 F PupM FRA LOR 29 1118
9 B 0 93   TOUAT Naofel 1446 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 35 1359
1295 F VetF LYO -  5B +171N - 70B +199N - 40B -163N +169B +190N - 93B 4 35 1261
152  
CHAGNAUD Bernard
  152   CHAGNAUD Bernard 1446 F VetM FRA BNO 4 34 1257
1 B 1 131   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1275 F VetM FRA PCH 32 1369
2 N 1 136   BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1345 F SenF FRA PDL 31½ 1265
3 B ½ 91   RICHARD Maxime 1369 F SenM FRA DSA 5 35½ 1386
4 N 0 71   GUYET Maxime 1242 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1446
5 B 0 120   RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo 1332 F MinM FRA MPY 36 1299
6 N 1 141   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1313 F PouM FRA PDL 4 39 1315
7 B 0 76   GIUA Louka 1246 F PouM FRA CVL 5 39½ 1364
8 N 0 66   BIENVENU Antoine 1307 F SenM FRA CVL 33 1389
9 B ½ 161   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1238 F PouM FRA MPY 4 32 1299
1446 F VetM BNO +131B +136N = 91B - 71N -120B +141N - 76B - 66N =161B 4 34 1257
153  
RICHIER Geoffroy
  153   RICHIER Geoffroy 1219 F BenM FRA LAN 4 34 1256
1 B 1 46   GESNOUIN Stephane 1420 N SenM FRA MPY 6 35½ 1431
2 N 0 31   BENEZRA David 1399 F SenM FRA PRO 6 39½ 1475
3 B 1 224   BRETON Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA MPY 29½ 1019
4 N 0 95   HATREL Arnaud 1418 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35 1284
5 B 0 99   BENEZRA Silke 1362 F SenF GER PRO 5 34 1305
6 N 0 88   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1316 F PupF FRA LYO 5 36½ 1306
7 B 1 199   DENIS Marie 1123 F CadF FRA PRO 3 33½ 1125
8 N 0 149   BOULANT Marcel 1390 N VetM FRA PDL 4 35½ 1218
9 B 1 208   CERONI Arnaud 1080 N PouM FRA AQU 3 29½ 1110
1219 F BenM LAN + 46B - 31N +224B - 95N - 99B - 88N +199B -149N +208B 4 34 1256
154  
DALLER Philippe
  154   DALLER Philippe 1418 F SenM FRA BRG 4 34 1236
1 B ½ 85   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA BNO 5 37 1417
2 N 1 133   COQUARD Francois 1220 F SenM FRA CAZ 32 1318
3 B 0 115   ATTARD Theophile 1181 F PouM FRA AQU 37½ 1365
4 N 1 132   DUCREUX Regis 1271 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1359
5 B 0 119   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1131 F PupM FRA GUA 36½ 1403
6 N ½ 108   LHOUTELLIER Nathanael 1297 F BenM FRA BRE 5 30 1363
7 B 1 162   DAVID Noe 1290 N PouM FRA AQU 4 32 1243
8 N 0 64   LEFORT Guillaume 1287 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1454
9 B < 101   AFRAOUI Laure 1269 F SenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 1238
1418 F SenM BRG = 85B +133N -115B +132N -119B =108N +162B - 64N <101B 4 34 1236
155  
BOLLENGIER Romain
  155   BOLLENGIER Romain 1250 N PpoM FRA MPY 4 34 1227
1 N 0 42   BINETRUY Typhanie 1441 F SenF FRA IDF 6 36½ 1443
2 B 1 236   GUYET Valentine 1030 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27 993
3 N 0 127   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1425 F VetM FRA HNO 34½ 1324
4 B 1 205   MALLEVAEY Armand 1077 F PupM FRA NPC 3 30½ 1094
5 B 0 46   GESNOUIN Stephane 1420 N SenM FRA MPY 6 35½ 1431
6 N 1 209   CABANAC Laurine 1123 F SenF FRA CHA 3 28½ 1170
7 B 0 43   FAMEL Edouard 1377 F PupM FRA BRE 6 36 1471
8 N 1 208   CERONI Arnaud 1080 N PouM FRA AQU 3 29½ 1110
9 B 0 95   HATREL Arnaud 1418 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35 1284
1250 N PpoM MPY - 42N +236B -127N +205B - 46B +209N - 43B +208N - 95B 4 34 1227
156  
LESPAGNOL Dominique
  156   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1387 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1224
1 N 0 177   CLAUS Camille 1155 F MinF FRA GUA 36 1272
2 B 1 192   UDINO Maxence 1150 N PpoM FRA MAR 28 1166
3 N 1 98   BORRINI Rodrigue 1175 F PupM FRA PRO 5 34 1388
4 B ½ 47   COURTHAUDON Philippe 1492 F SenM FRA AQU 6 35 1474
5 N 0 41   ARGUIJO Fernando 1464 F SenM FRA AQU 6 37 1465
6 B 0 82   DORE Vincent 1248 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1426
7 N 0 132   DUCREUX Regis 1271 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1359
8 B 1 189   BIENVENU Lucas 1224 F PouM FRA CVL 29½ 1199
9 N ½ 145   NOMEL Mathis 1185 F BenM FRA MAR 4 36 1260
1387 F SenM IDF -177N +192B + 98N = 47B - 41N - 82B -132N +189B =145N 4 34 1224
157  
DUPEUX Enora
  157   DUPEUX Enora 1047 F PupF FRA CVL 4 33½ 1227
1 N 0 54   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1327 F SenM FRA BRE 41½ 1470
2 B 0 80   COSTET Jean-Michel 1268 F SenM FRA MPY 5 38 1419
3 N 0 104   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1165 F BenM FRA MAR 5 32½ 1285
4 B 1 234   LOISEAU Pierre 1120 N VetM FRA CHA 2 28½ 963
5 N 1 212   VERONIQUE Joachim 1199 E MinM FRA GUY 3 26½ 1033
6 B 1 188   NORMAND Nicolas 1382 F SenM FRA LAN 32 1064
7 N 1 139   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1312 F SenM FRA AQU 30 1205
8 B 0 105   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1345 F VetM FRA CRS 5 32½ 1271
9 N 0 102   GARASSUS Alain 1305 F VetM FRA LYO 5 33 1349
1047 F PupF CVL - 54N - 80B -104N +234B +212N +188B +139N -105B -102N 4 33½ 1227
158  
LOYARTE Frederic
  158   LOYARTE Frederic 1375 F SenM FRA AQU 4 33½ 1194
1 B ½ 219   COUTREEL Francois 1135 F SenM FRA NPC 31½ 1125
2 N 0 113   WILLEMS Elie 1165 F PupM FRA LAN 38 1410
3 B 1 193   NICOLAS Julien 1191 F PupM FRA PRO 27 1189
4 N ½ 100   MARCELLIER Clement 1227 F PouM FRA LYO 5 33½ 1384
5 B 1 161   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1238 F PouM FRA MPY 4 32 1299
6 N 0 23   GUILLARD Patrice 1492 F SenM FRA CHA 34½ 1516
7 B 0 64   LEFORT Guillaume 1287 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1454
8 N 0 133   COQUARD Francois 1220 F SenM FRA CAZ 32 1318
9 B 1 213   D'HONDT Monique 1140 N SenF FRA BRE 3 26 1082
1375 F SenM AQU =219B -113N +193B =100N +161B - 23N - 64B -133N +213B 4 33½ 1194
159  
BRETON Vadim
  159   BRETON Vadim 1350 N PupM FRA MPY 4 33 1214
1 B 1 241   CARIVENC - - GRALHA Amelie 1099 E PupF FRA MPY 22 886
2 N 0 9   SCHWINDLING Marie 1475 F MinF FRA IDF 7 42½ 1586
3 B 1 150   PASTUREL Marin 1175 F BenM FRA AQU 4 35 1282
4 N 0 70   SIMONNET Adrien 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1400
5 B 0 112   SALVADOR Thomas 1226 F BenM FRA LAN 38½ 1407
6 N 1 231   ROLLOT Priscillia 1230 F PpoF FRA LAN 2 32½ 1024
7 B 0 85   LEMIERE Charlotte 1208 F BenF FRA BNO 5 37 1417
8 N 0 130   THOREL Elliot 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 1280
9 B 1 209   CABANAC Laurine 1123 F SenF FRA CHA 3 28½ 1170
1350 N PupM MPY +241B -  9N +150B - 70N -112B +231N - 85B -130N +209B 4 33 1214
160  
COUBARD Samantha
  160   COUBARD Samantha 1078 F SenF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1276
1 B 0 68   BERNABE Laurent 1339 F SenM FRA AQU 5 45 1437
2 N 1 170   BIENVENU Laurence 1264 F SenF FRA CVL 4 29 1155
3 B 0 120   RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo 1332 F MinM FRA MPY 36 1299
4 N 1 101   AFRAOUI Laure 1269 F SenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 1238
5 B 1 114   GUIGUE Marie-Celine 1312 F CadF FRA BRG 38 1294
6 N 0 84   KANE Christian 1405 F VetM FRA PRO 5 37½ 1309
7 B 0 143   ROMAN Sylvian 1313 F VetM FRA PRO 4 37½ 1271
8 N 1 165   MAILLET Alain 1289 F VetM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1224
9 B 0 88   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1316 F PupF FRA LYO 5 36½ 1306
1078 F SenF IDF - 68B +170N -120B +101N +114B - 84N -143B +165N - 88B 4 32½ 1276
161  
EBRARD-DULAC Leopold
  161   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1238 F PouM FRA MPY 4 32 1299
1 N 0 18   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1432 F SenM FRA CRS 38½ 1484
2 B 1 211   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1009 E PouM FRA AQU 3 27½ 1077
3 N 0 122   MANCON Julien 1403 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1291
4 B 1 228   VIEL Manon 1033 F PupF FRA BNO 27 1121
5 N 0 158   LOYARTE Frederic 1375 F SenM FRA AQU 4 33½ 1194
6 B ½ 134   DEVAUX Caroline 1452 F SenF FRA FRC 32 1293
7 N 1 191   ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste 1384 F SenM FRA PDL 29 1110
8 B 0 94   ROLLOT Nathalie 1352 F SenF FRA LAN 5 35 1319
9 N ½ 152   CHAGNAUD Bernard 1446 F VetM FRA BNO 4 34 1257
1238 F PouM MPY - 18N +211B -122N +228B -158N =134B +191N - 94B =152N 4 32 1299
162  
DAVID Noe
  162   DAVID Noe 1290 N PouM FRA AQU 4 32 1243
1 N 0 41   ARGUIJO Fernando 1464 F SenM FRA AQU 6 37 1465
2 B 1 229   LOGNOS Lina 1091 F VetF FRA PRO 26 1050
3 N 0 135   DE CASTET Antoine 1463 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1266
4 B 1 209   CABANAC Laurine 1123 F SenF FRA CHA 3 28½ 1170
5 N 0 62   PERISSE Matteo 1459 F BenM FRA LOR 36 1398
6 B 1 128   GALY Christian 1179 F SenM FRA CAZ 34½ 1320
7 N 0 154   DALLER Philippe 1418 F SenM FRA BRG 4 34 1236
8 B 0 146   WOIRRET Muriel 1200 N SenF FRA AQU 4 36 1218
9 N 1 200   DUCHEMIN Frederic 1142 F SenM FRA BNO 3 33½ 1086
1290 N PouM AQU - 41N +229B -135N +209B - 62N +128B -154N -146B +200N 4 32 1243
163  
SITHISAK Remi
  163   SITHISAK Remi 1188 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1210
1 B ½ 29   DEVAUX Francois 1401 F SenM FRA LIM 6 40½ 1417
2 N 0 183   DOUCET Claude 1403 F VetM FRA AUV 34½ 1155
3 N 0 82   DORE Vincent 1248 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1426
4 B ½ 226   IBANEZ Jean-Louis 1399 E VetM FRA AQU 28½ 1117
5 N 1 236   GUYET Valentine 1030 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27 993
6 B 1 151   KARSENTY Madeleine 1295 F VetF FRA LYO 4 35 1261
7 N 0 105   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1345 F VetM FRA CRS 5 32½ 1271
8 B 0 139   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1312 F SenM FRA AQU 30 1205
9 N 1 207   SALVI Angele 1064 F SenF FRA PRO 3 29½ 1150
1188 F PupM IDF = 29B -183N - 82N =226B +236N +151B -105N -139B +207N 4 32 1210
164  
BRONGERS Claudine
  164   BRONGERS Claudine 1230 F VetF FRA CAZ 4 31½ 1268
1 B 0 59   INCARDONA Stephane 1432 F SenM FRA AQU 37 1381
2 N 0 89   SOW Aliou Bocar 1495 F SenM FRA ALS 5 36 1297
3 B 1 241   CARIVENC - - GRALHA Amelie 1099 E PupF FRA MPY 22 886
4 N 1 201   BIENVENU Thomas 1032 F PupM FRA CVL 3 33 1083
5 B 0 148   BERTRU Yann-Erik 1372 F SenM FRA FRC 4 35½ 1289
6 N 0 96   CHENEVAT Sylvain 1446 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1327
7 B 1 237   LABROUSSE Jeanne 1127 F VetF FRA PCH 2 25 985
8 B 1 197   GUEHO Jacques 1470 N SenM FRA AQU 3 34½ 1217
9 N 0 78   FARGUES Stephanie 1343 F SenF FRA LAN 5 39 1416
1230 F VetF CAZ - 59B - 89N +241B +201N -148B - 96N +237B +197B - 78N 4 31½ 1268
165  
MAILLET Alain
  165   MAILLET Alain 1289 F VetM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1224
1 B 1 37   KNEIB Bernard 1463 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38½ 1467
2 N 0 58   MARTIN Raoul 1414 F SenM FRA PRO 37½ 1369
3 N 0 134   DEVAUX Caroline 1452 F SenF FRA FRC 32 1293
4 B 1 204   TROUVE Farah 1104 F PouF FRA PDL 3 31½ 1142
5 N 0 198   DE BARALLE Michel 1442 F VetM FRA MPY 3 34 1204
6 B 0 104   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1165 F BenM FRA MAR 5 32½ 1285
7 N 1 200   DUCHEMIN Frederic 1142 F SenM FRA BNO 3 33½ 1086
8 B 0 160   COUBARD Samantha 1078 F SenF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1276
9 N 1 203   TROUVE Camille 1106 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 31½ 1147
1289 F VetM AQU + 37B - 58N -134N +204B -198N -104B +200N -160B +203N 4 31½ 1224
166  
SALVIGNOL Nathan
  166   SALVIGNOL Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1217
1 B 1 217   RUBERT Mireille 1350 N VetF NED AQU 3 22 1019
2 N 0 33   BARDIN Michel 1376 F SenM FRA MPY 6 39 1464
3 B 0 87   JULES Nathan 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1364
4 N 0 64   LEFORT Guillaume 1287 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1454
5 B 0 170   BIENVENU Laurence 1264 F SenF FRA CVL 4 29 1155
6 N 1 201   BIENVENU Thomas 1032 F PupM FRA CVL 3 33 1083
7 B 1 179   TERRIER Christiane 1200 F VetF FRA LYO 36 1169
8 N 0 101   AFRAOUI Laure 1269 F SenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 1238
9 B 1 195   LINCOLN Clement 1194 F SenM FRA CHA 3 37 1163
1099 E PupM AQU +217B - 33N - 87B - 64N -170B +201N +179B -101N +195B 4 31½ 1217
167  
MARQUET Didier
  167   MARQUET Didier 1290 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1239
1 B 0 74   ZOUNANI Sarah 1464 F JunF FRA AUV 5 40 1361
2 N 1 208   CERONI Arnaud 1080 N PouM FRA AQU 3 29½ 1110
3 B 0 37   KNEIB Bernard 1463 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38½ 1467
4 N ½ 182   MICLON Jacques 1111 F VetM FRA BNO 34½ 1207
5 B 1 219   COUTREEL Francois 1135 F SenM FRA NPC 31½ 1125
6 N ½ 79   CAGNEAUX Eric 1436 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1330
7 B 0 137   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1430 N SenM FRA CVL 31 1261
8 N 0 171   MIGOLI Romain 1099 E PupM FRA LAN 4 28½ 1182
9 B 1 199   DENIS Marie 1123 F CadF FRA PRO 3 33½ 1125
1290 F VetM IDF - 74B +208N - 37B =182N +219B = 79N -137B -171N +199B 4 31 1239
168  
DENIS Karine
  168   DENIS Karine 1206 F SenF FRA PRO 4 30½ 1239
1 B 0 95   HATREL Arnaud 1418 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35 1284
2 N 0 57   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1481 F SenM FRA LYO 37½ 1409
3 B 1 171   MIGOLI Romain 1099 E PupM FRA LAN 4 28½ 1182
4 N 0 137   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1430 N SenM FRA CVL 31 1261
5 B 1 222   NGUYEN Khoe 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1065
6 N 0 143   ROMAN Sylvian 1313 F VetM FRA PRO 4 37½ 1271
7 B 1 233   DUPEUX Calmin 1118 F PouM FRA CVL 2 29½ 1017
8 N 0 114   GUIGUE Marie-Celine 1312 F CadF FRA BRG 38 1294
9 B 1 205   MALLEVAEY Armand 1077 F PupM FRA NPC 3 30½ 1094
1206 F SenF PRO - 95B - 57N +171B -137N +222B -143N +233B -114N +205B 4 30½ 1239
169  
ZOUNANI Abdelmoutalib
  169   ZOUNANI Abdelmoutalib 1179 F SenM FRA AUV 4 29 1185
1 N 0 49   FUMEAU Bernard 1399 E VetM FRA MPY 6 35 1405
2 B 0 122   MANCON Julien 1403 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1291
3 N 1 239   AHABCHANE Gabriel 1009 E PouM FRA AQU 24 891
4 B 0 117   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1308 F SenF FRA PIC 37½ 1302
5 N 1 214   JOVIGNOT Julie 1010 N SenF FRA BRG 3 26 1000
6 B 0 118   IZARD Laurent 1292 F SenM FRA MPY 37 1342
7 N 0 151   KARSENTY Madeleine 1295 F VetF FRA LYO 4 35 1261
8 B 1 238   LEMIERE Mireille 1077 F SenF FRA BNO 2 24½ 982
9 N 1 211   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1009 E PouM FRA AQU 3 27½ 1077
1179 F SenM AUV - 49N -122B +239N -117B +214N -118B -151N +238B +211N 4 29 1185
170  
BIENVENU Laurence
  170   BIENVENU Laurence 1264 F SenF FRA CVL 4 29 1155
1 N 0 48   ROUSSEL Antoine 1445 F BenM FRA PDL 6 35 1434
2 B 0 160   COUBARD Samantha 1078 F SenF FRA IDF 4 32½ 1276
3 N 1 190   ZHOU Theo 1113 F PupM FRA LOR 29 1118
4 B 0 181   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1089 F PpoM FRA MPY 34½ 1224
5 N 1 166   SALVIGNOL Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1217
6 B 1 203   TROUVE Camille 1106 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 31½ 1147
7 N 0 140   MINOT Barbara 1370 F SenF FRA MPY 4 40 1267
8 B 0 128   GALY Christian 1179 F SenM FRA CAZ 34½ 1320
9 N 1 204   TROUVE Farah 1104 F PouF FRA PDL 3 31½ 1142
1264 F SenF CVL - 48N -160B +190N -181B +166N +203B -140N -128B +204N 4 29 1155
171  
MIGOLI Romain
  171   MIGOLI Romain 1099 E PupM FRA LAN 4 28½ 1182
1 N 0 97   PORTE Jacques 1350 F VetM FRA PRO 5 34½ 1294
2 B 0 151   KARSENTY Madeleine 1295 F VetF FRA LYO 4 35 1261
3 N 0 168   DENIS Karine 1206 F SenF FRA PRO 4 30½ 1239
4 B 0 146   WOIRRET Muriel 1200 N SenF FRA AQU 4 36 1218
5 N 1 234   LOISEAU Pierre 1120 N VetM FRA CHA 2 28½ 963
6 B 1 215   DARRORT Nahia 1009 E PpoF FRA AQU 3 24 1022
7 N 1 232   MATHEZ Theoline 1199 E MinF FRA CVL 2 30 997
8 B 1 167   MARQUET Didier 1290 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1239
9 N 0 92   GUINEFOLLEAU Marc 1307 F VetM FRA CVL 5 35 1396
1099 E PupM LAN - 97N -151B -168N -146B +234N +215B +232N +167B - 92N 4 28½ 1182
172  
BOE Bertrand
  172   BOE Bertrand 1399 E SenM FRA AQU 4 26 1106
1 B 0 115   ATTARD Theophile 1181 F PouM FRA AQU 37½ 1365
2 N 0 150   PASTUREL Marin 1175 F BenM FRA AQU 4 35 1282
3 B 1 213   D'HONDT Monique 1140 N SenF FRA BRE 3 26 1082
4 N 0 179   TERRIER Christiane 1200 F VetF FRA LYO 36 1169
5 N 0 200   DUCHEMIN Frederic 1142 F SenM FRA BNO 3 33½ 1086
6 B 1 205   MALLEVAEY Armand 1077 F PupM FRA NPC 3 30½ 1094
7 N 1 228   VIEL Manon 1033 F PupF FRA BNO 27 1121
8 B 0 100   MARCELLIER Clement 1227 F PouM FRA LYO 5 33½ 1384
9 N 1 206   LEMIERE Manon 1130 N PouF FRA BNO 3 30 1137
1399 E SenM AQU -115B -150N +213B -179N -200N +205B +228N -100B +206N 4 26 1106
173  
FERRARO Alexandre
  173   FERRARO Alexandre 1090 N BenM FRA AQU 4 25½ 1180
1 B 0 136   BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1345 F SenF FRA PDL 31½ 1265
2 N 0 131   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1275 F VetM FRA PCH 32 1369
3 B 0 179   TERRIER Christiane 1200 F VetF FRA LYO 36 1169
4 N 1 246   RAVIN Alary-Youra 1199 E BenM FRA GUY 0 22½ 524
5 N 0 189   BIENVENU Lucas 1224 F PouM FRA CVL 29½ 1199
6 B 1 227   SIOURAKAN-BADALOU Alvyn 1299 E CadM FRA GUY 28 1010
7 N 0 146   WOIRRET Muriel 1200 N SenF FRA AQU 4 36 1218
8 B 1 232   MATHEZ Theoline 1199 E MinF FRA CVL 2 30 997
9 N 1 196   CASTRO Jean-Pierre 1250 N VetM FRA MPY 3 35 1156
1090 N BenM AQU -136B -131N -179B +246N -189N +227B -146N +232B +196N 4 25½ 1180
174  
AGIUS Bernard
  174   AGIUS Bernard 1075 F VetM FRA BRG 4 25 1151
1 N 0 86   SARASIN Philippe 1333 F SenM FRA PCH 5 37 1345
2 B 0 220   RAVIER Swan 1280 N PupM FRA MAR 31½ 1060
3 N 1 212   VERONIQUE Joachim 1199 E MinM FRA GUY 3 26½ 1033
4 B 0 124   FENOLL Charles 1240 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1279
5 N 0 146   WOIRRET Muriel 1200 N SenF FRA AQU 4 36 1218
6 B 0 204   TROUVE Farah 1104 F PouF FRA PDL 3 31½ 1142
7 N 1 239   AHABCHANE Gabriel 1009 E PouM FRA AQU 24 891
8 N 1 235   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1150 N PouF FRA MPY 2 27½ 984
9 B 1 202   SZUBERT Emma 1190 N PupF FRA GUA 3 32½ 1105
1075 F VetM BRG - 86N -220B +212N -124B -146N -204B +239N +235N +202B 4 25 1151
175  
NEZOSI Constantin
  175   NEZOSI Constantin 1104 F PouM FRA LOR 40 1296
1 N 1 94   ROLLOT Nathalie 1352 F SenF FRA LAN 5 35 1319
2 B ½ 43   FAMEL Edouard 1377 F PupM FRA BRE 6 36 1471
3 N 1 191   ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste 1384 F SenM FRA PDL 29 1110
4 B 1 50   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1428 F MinF FRA AQU 6 34 1388
5 N 0 12   TOURNEUR Cloe 1490 F MinF FRA PCH 7 41 1537
6 B 0 44   DE KERHOR Iris 1405 F SenF FRA PIC 6 36 1400
7 N 0 77   BIENVENU Emma 1381 F BenF FRA CVL 5 39½ 1353
8 B 0 86   SARASIN Philippe 1333 F SenM FRA PCH 5 37 1345
9 N 0 118   IZARD Laurent 1292 F SenM FRA MPY 37 1342
1104 F PouM LOR + 94N = 43B +191N + 50B - 12N - 44B - 77N - 86B -118N 40 1296
176  
DUCASSE Benjamin
  176   DUCASSE Benjamin 1410 N SenM FRA AQU 37½ 1240
1 B 1 246   RAVIN Alary-Youra 1199 E BenM FRA GUY 0 22½ 524
2 N 1 64   LEFORT Guillaume 1287 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1454
3 B 1 65   CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe 1322 F SenM FRA AQU 34 1407
4 N 0 69   RUHLMANN Anne 1352 F SenF FRA BRE 5 44½ 1456
5 B 0 8   UDINO Aubin 1334 F PupM FRA MAR 7 43 1611
6 N 0 80   COSTET Jean-Michel 1268 F SenM FRA MPY 5 38 1419
7 B 0 108   LHOUTELLIER Nathanael 1297 F BenM FRA BRE 5 30 1363
8 N ½ 112   SALVADOR Thomas 1226 F BenM FRA LAN 38½ 1407
9 B < 121   SITHISAK William 1199 F PpoM FRA IDF 35½ 1307
1410 N SenM AQU +246B + 64N + 65B - 69N -  8B - 80N -108B =112N <121B 37½ 1240
177  
CLAUS Camille
  177   CLAUS Camille 1155 F MinF FRA GUA 36 1272
1 B 1 156   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1387 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1224
2 N 1 188   NORMAND Nicolas 1382 F SenM FRA LAN 32 1064
3 B 0 19   HERBIN Alexandre 1395 F BenM FRA CAZ 37½ 1530
4 N 0 84   KANE Christian 1405 F VetM FRA PRO 5 37½ 1309
5 B ½ 65   CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe 1322 F SenM FRA AQU 34 1407
6 B 0 86   SARASIN Philippe 1333 F SenM FRA PCH 5 37 1345
7 N 0 67   ROUX Jean-Marie 1335 F SenM FRA PRO 33 1325
8 N 1 223   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1324 F SenM FRA AQU 29½ 1084
9 B 0 136   BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1345 F SenF FRA PDL 31½ 1265
1155 F MinF GUA +156B +188N - 19B - 84N = 65B - 86B - 67N +223N -136B 36 1272
178  
GOURBIERE Timothee
  178   GOURBIERE Timothee 1318 F PouM FRA LAN 36 1203
1 N 1 239   AHABCHANE Gabriel 1009 E PouM FRA AQU 24 891
2 B ½ 18   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1432 F SenM FRA CRS 38½ 1484
3 N 0 25   RINALDI Mateo 1446 F MinM FRA LOR 6 43½ 1484
4 B 0 41   ARGUIJO Fernando 1464 F SenM FRA AQU 6 37 1465
5 N 0 82   DORE Vincent 1248 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1426
6 B 1 192   UDINO Maxence 1150 N PpoM FRA MAR 28 1166
7 N 1 189   BIENVENU Lucas 1224 F PouM FRA CVL 29½ 1199
8 B 0 134   DEVAUX Caroline 1452 F SenF FRA FRC 32 1293
9 N 0 138   DUPEUX Amelie 1146 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 1332
1318 F PouM LAN +239N = 18B - 25N - 41B - 82N +192B +189N -134B -138N 36 1203
179  
TERRIER Christiane
  179   TERRIER Christiane 1200 F VetF FRA LYO 36 1169
1 N 0 10   LAPEYRE Maeva 1417 F MinF FRA AQU 7 42 1562
2 B 0 12   TOURNEUR Cloe 1490 F MinF FRA PCH 7 41 1537
3 N 1 173   FERRARO Alexandre 1090 N BenM FRA AQU 4 25½ 1180
4 B 1 172   BOE Bertrand 1399 E SenM FRA AQU 4 26 1106
5 N 0 105   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1345 F VetM FRA CRS 5 32½ 1271
6 B 0 106   GALHAUD Leopold 1311 F PupM FRA AQU 5 31 1342
7 N 0 166   SALVIGNOL Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1217
8 B ½ 222   NGUYEN Khoe 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1065
9 N 1 228   VIEL Manon 1033 F PupF FRA BNO 27 1121
1200 F VetF LYO - 10N - 12B +173N +172B -105N -106B -166N =222B +228N 36 1169
180  
LOMPECH Baptiste
  180   LOMPECH Baptiste 1160 N BenM FRA AQU 35½ 1253
1 N 1 149   BOULANT Marcel 1390 N VetM FRA PDL 4 35½ 1218
2 B 0 77   BIENVENU Emma 1381 F BenF FRA CVL 5 39½ 1353
3 N ½ 97   PORTE Jacques 1350 F VetM FRA PRO 5 34½ 1294
4 B ½ 51   BONOT Bernard 1346 F VetM FRA MPY 6 34 1378
5 N 0 55   CLAUS Gregoire 1319 F MinM FRA GUA 40 1396
6 B ½ 221   GUIGUE Paul 1260 N PupM FRA BRG 30½ 1262
7 N 1 123   MOSSI Benoit 1367 F PupM FRA MAR 35½ 1285
8 B 0 67   ROUX Jean-Marie 1335 F SenM FRA PRO 33 1325
9 N 0 117   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1308 F SenF FRA PIC 37½ 1302
1160 N BenM AQU +149N - 77B = 97N = 51B - 55N =221B +123N - 67B -117N 35½ 1253
181  
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine
  181   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1089 F PpoM FRA MPY 34½ 1224
1 B 0 78   FARGUES Stephanie 1343 F SenF FRA LAN 5 39 1416
2 N 0 101   AFRAOUI Laure 1269 F SenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 1238
3 B 1 240   JANDIA Athisean 1199 E PpoM FRA GUY 24 748
4 N 1 170   BIENVENU Laurence 1264 F SenF FRA CVL 4 29 1155
5 B 1 143   ROMAN Sylvian 1313 F VetM FRA PRO 4 37½ 1271
6 N ½ 95   HATREL Arnaud 1418 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35 1284
7 B 0 33   BARDIN Michel 1376 F SenM FRA MPY 6 39 1464
8 N 0 65   CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe 1322 F SenM FRA AQU 34 1407
9 B 0 126   TULLIEZ Andre 1290 F PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1333
1089 F PpoM MPY - 78B -101N +240B +170N +143B = 95N - 33B - 65N -126B 34½ 1224
182  
MICLON Jacques
  182   MICLON Jacques 1111 F VetM FRA BNO 34½ 1207
1 N 0 24   NORDET Alain 1359 F SenM FRA HNO 6 44 1526
2 B 0 92   GUINEFOLLEAU Marc 1307 F VetM FRA CVL 5 35 1396
3 N 1 107   RAMBAUT Herve 1253 F SenM FRA AQU 5 31 1332
4 B ½ 167   MARQUET Didier 1290 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1239
5 N 0 141   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1313 F PouM FRA PDL 4 39 1315
6 N 1 218   LEPRETRE Ludovic 1162 F SenM FRA PDL 32½ 1078
7 B 0 66   BIENVENU Antoine 1307 F SenM FRA CVL 33 1389
8 B 1 220   RAVIER Swan 1280 N PupM FRA MAR 31½ 1060
9 N 0 123   MOSSI Benoit 1367 F PupM FRA MAR 35½ 1285
1111 F VetM BNO - 24N - 92B +107N =167B -141N +218N - 66B +220B -123N 34½ 1207
183  
DOUCET Claude
  183   DOUCET Claude 1403 F VetM FRA AUV 34½ 1155
1 N ½ 193   NICOLAS Julien 1191 F PupM FRA PRO 27 1189
2 B 1 163   SITHISAK Remi 1188 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1210
3 N 1 90   MARIETTE Fabrice 1261 F SenM FRA PCH 5 35½ 1436
4 B 1 113   WILLEMS Elie 1165 F PupM FRA LAN 38 1410
5 N 0 25   RINALDI Mateo 1446 F MinM FRA LOR 6 43½ 1484
6 B 0 56   LASTIER Paul 1321 F VetM FRA NPC 38½ 1428
7 N 0 119   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1131 F PupM FRA GUA 36½ 1403
8 B 0 124   FENOLL Charles 1240 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1279
9 N 0 112   SALVADOR Thomas 1226 F BenM FRA LAN 38½ 1407
1403 F VetM AUV =193N +163B + 90N +113B - 25N - 56B -119N -124B -112N 34½ 1155
184  
HENRI Jacqueline
  184   HENRI Jacqueline 1286 F SenF FRA LYO 34 1201
1 B 0 34   ASTRUC Iban 1455 F JunM FRA AQU 6 39 1456
2 N 1 238   LEMIERE Mireille 1077 F SenF FRA BNO 2 24½ 982
3 B 1 96   CHENEVAT Sylvain 1446 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1327
4 N ½ 125   SABLIER Fabrice 1427 F SenM FRA AQU 35 1249
5 B 0 29   DEVAUX Francois 1401 F SenM FRA LIM 6 40½ 1417
6 B 0 103   RENAZE Alexis 1396 F BenM FRA LYO 5 33 1291
7 N 0 138   DUPEUX Amelie 1146 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 1332
8 N ½ 209   CABANAC Laurine 1123 F SenF FRA CHA 3 28½ 1170
9 B ½ 190   ZHOU Theo 1113 F PupM FRA LOR 29 1118
1286 F SenF LYO - 34B +238N + 96B =125N - 29B -103B -138N =209N =190B 34 1201
185  
CORNIC Guillaume
  185   CORNIC Guillaume 1249 F SenM FRA BNO 34 1185
1 N 0 21   GIUA Marie 1438 F BenF FRA CVL 36 1475
2 B 1 230   DENIS Aurele 1010 N PouM FRA PRO 20½ 1014
3 N 0 44   DE KERHOR Iris 1405 F SenF FRA PIC 6 36 1400
4 B 1 210   GRANSART-DAUTRICHE Leonard 1070 N MinM FRA IDF 3 28 1158
5 N 0 49   FUMEAU Bernard 1399 E VetM FRA MPY 6 35 1405
6 B ½ 228   VIEL Manon 1033 F PupF FRA BNO 27 1121
7 N 0 134   DEVAUX Caroline 1452 F SenF FRA FRC 32 1293
8 B 1 192   UDINO Maxence 1150 N PpoM FRA MAR 28 1166
9 N 0 135   DE CASTET Antoine 1463 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1266
1249 F SenM BNO - 21N +230B - 44N +210B - 49N =228B -134N +192B -135N 34 1185
186  
MOULANIER Lorens
  186   MOULANIER Lorens 1229 F PouM FRA MAR 32½ 1244
1 B 1 137   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1430 N SenM FRA CVL 31 1261
2 N 0 84   KANE Christian 1405 F VetM FRA PRO 5 37½ 1309
3 B 0 125   SABLIER Fabrice 1427 F SenM FRA AQU 35 1249
4 N 0 46   GESNOUIN Stephane 1420 N SenM FRA MPY 6 35½ 1431
5 B 1 233   DUPEUX Calmin 1118 F PouM FRA CVL 2 29½ 1017
6 N 0 89   SOW Aliou Bocar 1495 F SenM FRA ALS 5 36 1297
7 B ½ 209   CABANAC Laurine 1123 F SenF FRA CHA 3 28½ 1170
8 B 0 135   DE CASTET Antoine 1463 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1266
9 N 1 229   LOGNOS Lina 1091 F VetF FRA PRO 26 1050
1229 F PouM MAR +137B - 84N -125B - 46N +233B - 89N =209B -135B +229N 32½ 1244
187  
BILLON Gregory
  187   BILLON Gregory 1487 F MinM FRA LYO 32½ 1193
1 N 0 106   GALHAUD Leopold 1311 F PupM FRA AQU 5 31 1342
2 B ½ 189   BIENVENU Lucas 1224 F PouM FRA CVL 29½ 1199
3 N 1 228   VIEL Manon 1033 F PupF FRA BNO 27 1121
4 B 0 86   SARASIN Philippe 1333 F SenM FRA PCH 5 37 1345
5 B 1 132   DUCREUX Regis 1271 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1359
6 N 1 223   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1324 F SenM FRA AQU 29½ 1084
7 B 0 91   RICHARD Maxime 1369 F SenM FRA DSA 5 35½ 1386
8 N 0 55   CLAUS Gregoire 1319 F MinM FRA GUA 40 1396
9 B 0 131   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1275 F VetM FRA PCH 32 1369
1487 F MinM LYO -106N =189B +228N - 86B +132B +223N - 91B - 55N -131B 32½ 1193
188  
NORMAND Nicolas
  188   NORMAND Nicolas 1382 F SenM FRA LAN 32 1064
1 N 1 192   UDINO Maxence 1150 N PpoM FRA MAR 28 1166
2 B 0 177   CLAUS Camille 1155 F MinF FRA GUA 36 1272
3 N ½ 138   DUPEUX Amelie 1146 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 1332
4 B 0 13   ALCINDOR Samuel 1245 F MinM FRA MAR 7 39½ 1607
5 N 0 90   MARIETTE Fabrice 1261 F SenM FRA PCH 5 35½ 1436
6 N 0 157   DUPEUX Enora 1047 F PupF FRA CVL 4 33½ 1227
7 B 1 219   COUTREEL Francois 1135 F SenM FRA NPC 31½ 1125
8 B 1 228   VIEL Manon 1033 F PupF FRA BNO 27 1121
9 N 0 115   ATTARD Theophile 1181 F PouM FRA AQU 37½ 1365
1382 F SenM LAN +192N -177B =138N - 13B - 90N -157N +219B +228B -115N 32 1064
189  
BIENVENU Lucas
  189   BIENVENU Lucas 1224 F PouM FRA CVL 29½ 1199
1 B 0 32   BERNARD Claude 1425 F SenM FRA DSA 6 39½ 1465
2 N ½ 187   BILLON Gregory 1487 F MinM FRA LYO 32½ 1193
3 B ½ 137   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1430 N SenM FRA CVL 31 1261
4 N 0 224   BRETON Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA MPY 29½ 1019
5 B 1 173   FERRARO Alexandre 1090 N BenM FRA AQU 4 25½ 1180
6 N ½ 226   IBANEZ Jean-Louis 1399 E VetM FRA AQU 28½ 1117
7 B 0 178   GOURBIERE Timothee 1318 F PouM FRA LAN 36 1203
8 N 0 156   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1387 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1224
9 B 1 225   BOUCKENOOGHE Lea 1130 N CadF FRA NPC 29 1057
1224 F PouM CVL - 32B =187N =137B -224N +173B =226N -178B -156N +225B 29½ 1199
190  
ZHOU Theo
  190   ZHOU Theo 1113 F PupM FRA LOR 29 1118
1 B 0 99   BENEZRA Silke 1362 F SenF GER PRO 5 34 1305
2 N 0 102   GARASSUS Alain 1305 F VetM FRA LYO 5 33 1349
3 B 0 170   BIENVENU Laurence 1264 F SenF FRA CVL 4 29 1155
4 N 1 244   BABU Francoise 1010 N VetF FRA AQU 1 22½ 480
5 B > 242   SALIOU Ronan 1313 F SenM FRA IDF 1 28 1036
6 N 0 101   AFRAOUI Laure 1269 F SenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 1238
7 B 1 231   ROLLOT Priscillia 1230 F PpoF FRA LAN 2 32½ 1024
8 B 0 151   KARSENTY Madeleine 1295 F VetF FRA LYO 4 35 1261
9 N ½ 184   HENRI Jacqueline 1286 F SenF FRA LYO 34 1201
1113 F PupM LOR - 99B -102N -170B +244N >242B -101N +231B -151B =184N 29 1118
191  
ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste
  191   ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste 1384 F SenM FRA PDL 29 1110
1 B 1 235   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1150 N PouF FRA MPY 2 27½ 984
2 N ½ 115   ATTARD Theophile 1181 F PouM FRA AQU 37½ 1365
3 B 0 175   NEZOSI Constantin 1104 F PouM FRA LOR 40 1296
4 N 0 80   COSTET Jean-Michel 1268 F SenM FRA MPY 5 38 1419
5 B 1 193   NICOLAS Julien 1191 F PupM FRA PRO 27 1189
6 N 0 131   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1275 F VetM FRA PCH 32 1369
7 B 0 161   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1238 F PouM FRA MPY 4 32 1299
8 N 0 121   SITHISAK William 1199 F PpoM FRA IDF 35½ 1307
9 B 1 218   LEPRETRE Ludovic 1162 F SenM FRA PDL 32½ 1078
1384 F SenM PDL +235B =115N -175B - 80N +193B -131N -161B -121N +218B 29 1110
192  
UDINO Maxence
  192   UDINO Maxence 1150 N PpoM FRA MAR 28 1166
1 B 0 188   NORMAND Nicolas 1382 F SenM FRA LAN 32 1064
2 N 0 156   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1387 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1224
3 B 1 244   BABU Francoise 1010 N VetF FRA AQU 1 22½ 480
4 N ½ 66   BIENVENU Antoine 1307 F SenM FRA CVL 33 1389
5 B 0 131   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1275 F VetM FRA PCH 32 1369
6 N 0 178   GOURBIERE Timothee 1318 F PouM FRA LAN 36 1203
7 B 1 193   NICOLAS Julien 1191 F PupM FRA PRO 27 1189
8 N 0 185   CORNIC Guillaume 1249 F SenM FRA BNO 34 1185
9 B 1 224   BRETON Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA MPY 29½ 1019
1150 N PpoM MAR -188B -156N +244B = 66N -131B -178N +193B -185N +224B 28 1166
193  
NICOLAS Julien
  193   NICOLAS Julien 1191 F PupM FRA PRO 27 1189
1 B ½ 183   DOUCET Claude 1403 F VetM FRA AUV 34½ 1155
2 N 0 79   CAGNEAUX Eric 1436 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1330
3 N 0 158   LOYARTE Frederic 1375 F SenM FRA AQU 4 33½ 1194
4 B 1 211   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1009 E PouM FRA AQU 3 27½ 1077
5 N 0 191   ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste 1384 F SenM FRA PDL 29 1110
6 B 0 138   DUPEUX Amelie 1146 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 1332
7 N 0 192   UDINO Maxence 1150 N PpoM FRA MAR 28 1166
8 B 1 219   COUTREEL Francois 1135 F SenM FRA NPC 31½ 1125
9 N 1 220   RAVIER Swan 1280 N PupM FRA MAR 31½ 1060
1191 F PupM PRO =183B - 79N -158N +211B -191N -138B -192N +219B +220N 27 1189
194  
LECLUSE Claude
  194   LECLUSE Claude 1295 F VetM FRA NPC 22 1055
1 N 0 197   GUEHO Jacques 1470 N SenM FRA AQU 3 34½ 1217
2 B 0 204   TROUVE Farah 1104 F PouF FRA PDL 3 31½ 1142
3 N 0 233   DUPEUX Calmin 1118 F PouM FRA CVL 2 29½ 1017
4 B 1 241   CARIVENC - - GRALHA Amelie 1099 E PupF FRA MPY 22 886
5 N 0 203   TROUVE Camille 1106 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 31½ 1147
6 B 1 207   SALVI Angele 1064 F SenF FRA PRO 3 29½ 1150
7 N 0 128   GALY Christian 1179 F SenM FRA CAZ 34½ 1320
8 B ½ 229   LOGNOS Lina 1091 F VetF FRA PRO 26 1050
9 N 1 222   NGUYEN Khoe 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1065
1295 F VetM NPC -197N -204B -233N +241B -203N +207B -128N =229B +222N 22 1055
195  
LINCOLN Clement
  195   LINCOLN Clement 1194 F SenM FRA CHA 3 37 1163
1 N 0 2   NEZOSI Christophe 1405 F SenM FRA LOR 8 41½ 1673
2 B 0 129   GUILLAUME Mathieu 1435 F SenM FRA AUV 34½ 1271
3 N 1 230   DENIS Aurele 1010 N PouM FRA PRO 20½ 1014
4 B 0 103   RENAZE Alexis 1396 F BenM FRA LYO 5 33 1291
5 N 1 207   SALVI Angele 1064 F SenF FRA PRO 3 29½ 1150
6 B 1 117   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1308 F SenF FRA PIC 37½ 1302
7 N 0 51   BONOT Bernard 1346 F VetM FRA MPY 6 34 1378
8 B 0 83   PERROT Jessy 1319 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1315
9 N 0 166   SALVIGNOL Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1217
1194 F SenM CHA -  2N -129B +230N -103B +207N +117B - 51N - 83B -166N 3 37 1163
196  
CASTRO Jean-Pierre
  196   CASTRO Jean-Pierre 1250 N VetM FRA MPY 3 35 1156
1 B 0 35   GAMBLIN Vincent 1438 F SenM FRA PRO 6 39 1447
2 N 1 244   BABU Francoise 1010 N VetF FRA AQU 1 22½ 480
3 B 0 40   COUSIN Romain 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1422
4 N 1 208   CERONI Arnaud 1080 N PouM FRA AQU 3 29½ 1110
5 B 1 224   BRETON Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA MPY 29½ 1019
6 N 0 46   GESNOUIN Stephane 1420 N SenM FRA MPY 6 35½ 1431
7 B 0 99   BENEZRA Silke 1362 F SenF GER PRO 5 34 1305
8 N 0 89   SOW Aliou Bocar 1495 F SenM FRA ALS 5 36 1297
9 B 0 173   FERRARO Alexandre 1090 N BenM FRA AQU 4 25½ 1180
1250 N VetM MPY - 35B +244N - 40B +208N +224B - 46N - 99B - 89N -173B 3 35 1156
197  
GUEHO Jacques
  197   GUEHO Jacques 1470 N SenM FRA AQU 3 34½ 1217
1 B 1 194   LECLUSE Claude 1295 F VetM FRA NPC 22 1055
2 N 0 53   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1350 F SenM FRA AQU 42 1488
3 B 1 102   GARASSUS Alain 1305 F VetM FRA LYO 5 33 1349
4 N 1 136   BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1345 F SenF FRA PDL 31½ 1265
5 B 0 19   HERBIN Alexandre 1395 F BenM FRA CAZ 37½ 1530
6 N 0 148   BERTRU Yann-Erik 1372 F SenM FRA FRC 4 35½ 1289
7 B 0 98   BORRINI Rodrigue 1175 F PupM FRA PRO 5 34 1388
8 N 0 164   BRONGERS Claudine 1230 F VetF FRA CAZ 4 31½ 1268
9    
1470 N SenM AQU +194B - 53N +102B +136N - 19B -148N - 98B -164N 3 34½ 1217
198  
DE BARALLE Michel
  198   DE BARALLE Michel 1442 F VetM FRA MPY 3 34 1204
1 B 1 221   GUIGUE Paul 1260 N PupM FRA BRG 30½ 1262
2 N 0 8   UDINO Aubin 1334 F PupM FRA MAR 7 43 1611
3 B ½ 131   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1275 F VetM FRA PCH 32 1369
4 N ½ 143   ROMAN Sylvian 1313 F VetM FRA PRO 4 37½ 1271
5 B 1 165   MAILLET Alain 1289 F VetM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1224
6 N 0 63   GILARDI Gerard 1358 F SenM FRA LAN 35 1405
7 B 0 92   GUINEFOLLEAU Marc 1307 F VetM FRA CVL 5 35 1396
8 N 0 147   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1228 F SenM FRA CHA 4 35½ 1296
9    
1442 F VetM MPY +221B -  8N =131B =143N +165B - 63N - 92B -147N 3 34 1204
199  
DENIS Marie
  199   DENIS Marie 1123 F CadF FRA PRO 3 33½ 1125
1 N 0 16   COUTREEL Michel 1367 F SenM FRA NPC 44½ 1586
2 B 1 139   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1312 F SenM FRA AQU 30 1205
3 N 0 105   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1345 F VetM FRA CRS 5 32½ 1271
4 B 0 151   KARSENTY Madeleine 1295 F VetF FRA LYO 4 35 1261
5 N 0 107   RAMBAUT Herve 1253 F SenM FRA AQU 5 31 1332
6 B 1 214   JOVIGNOT Julie 1010 N SenF FRA BRG 3 26 1000
7 N 0 153   RICHIER Geoffroy 1219 F BenM FRA LAN 4 34 1256
8 B 1 215   DARRORT Nahia 1009 E PpoF FRA AQU 3 24 1022
9 N 0 167   MARQUET Didier 1290 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1239
1123 F CadF PRO - 16N +139B -105N -151B -107N +214B -153N +215B -167N 3 33½ 1125
200  
DUCHEMIN Frederic
  200   DUCHEMIN Frederic 1142 F SenM FRA BNO 3 33½ 1086
1 N 0 43   FAMEL Edouard 1377 F PupM FRA BRE 6 36 1471
2 B 0 94   ROLLOT Nathalie 1352 F SenF FRA LAN 5 35 1319
3 N > 245   PENET Eric 1426 F SenM FRA AQU 0 24½ 528
4 N 0 102   GARASSUS Alain 1305 F VetM FRA LYO 5 33 1349
5 B 1 172   BOE Bertrand 1399 E SenM FRA AQU 4 26 1106
6 N 0 64   LEFORT Guillaume 1287 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1454
7 B 0 165   MAILLET Alain 1289 F VetM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1224
8 N 1 216   TEURTRIE Yolande 1070 N VetF FRA AQU 3 22½ 1066
9 B 0 162   DAVID Noe 1290 N PouM FRA AQU 4 32 1243
1142 F SenM BNO - 43N - 94B >245N -102N +172B - 64N -165B +216N -162B 3 33½ 1086
201  
BIENVENU Thomas
  201   BIENVENU Thomas 1032 F PupM FRA CVL 3 33 1083
1 N 0 7   DUBOIS Axel 1323 F PupM FRA MPY 7 43½ 1565
2 B 1 107   RAMBAUT Herve 1253 F SenM FRA AQU 5 31 1332
3 N 0 116   LOUOT Catherine 1318 F SenF FRA CHA 37½ 1323
4 B 0 164   BRONGERS Claudine 1230 F VetF FRA CAZ 4 31½ 1268
5 N 0 104   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1165 F BenM FRA MAR 5 32½ 1285
6 B 0 166   SALVIGNOL Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1217
7 N 1 241   CARIVENC - - GRALHA Amelie 1099 E PupF FRA MPY 22 886
8 B 0 203   TROUVE Camille 1106 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 31½ 1147
9 N 1 234   LOISEAU Pierre 1120 N VetM FRA CHA 2 28½ 963
1032 F PupM CVL -  7N +107B -116N -164B -104N -166B +241N -203B +234N 3 33 1083
202  
SZUBERT Emma
  202   SZUBERT Emma 1190 N PupF FRA GUA 3 32½ 1105
1 N 1 122   MANCON Julien 1403 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1291
2 B 0 3   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1399 F PupM FRA LAN 44½ 1607
3 N 0 149   BOULANT Marcel 1390 N VetM FRA PDL 4 35½ 1218
4 B 0 139   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1312 F SenM FRA AQU 30 1205
5 N 0 228   VIEL Manon 1033 F PupF FRA BNO 27 1121
6 B 1 236   GUYET Valentine 1030 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27 993
7 N 1 210   GRANSART-DAUTRICHE Leonard 1070 N MinM FRA IDF 3 28 1158
8 B 0 106   GALHAUD Leopold 1311 F PupM FRA AQU 5 31 1342
9 N 0 174   AGIUS Bernard 1075 F VetM FRA BRG 4 25 1151
1190 N PupF GUA +122N -  3B -149N -139B -228N +236B +210N -106B -174N 3 32½ 1105
203  
TROUVE Camille
  203   TROUVE Camille 1106 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 31½ 1147
1 B 0 63   GILARDI Gerard 1358 F SenM FRA LAN 35 1405
2 N 1 108   LHOUTELLIER Nathanael 1297 F BenM FRA BRE 5 30 1363
3 B 0 136   BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1345 F SenF FRA PDL 31½ 1265
4 N 0 126   TULLIEZ Andre 1290 F PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1333
5 B 1 194   LECLUSE Claude 1295 F VetM FRA NPC 22 1055
6 N 0 170   BIENVENU Laurence 1264 F SenF FRA CVL 4 29 1155
7 B 0 147   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1228 F SenM FRA CHA 4 35½ 1296
8 N 1 201   BIENVENU Thomas 1032 F PupM FRA CVL 3 33 1083
9 B 0 165   MAILLET Alain 1289 F VetM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1224
1106 F PpoF PDL - 63B +108N -136B -126N +194B -170N -147B +201N -165B 3 31½ 1147
204  
TROUVE Farah
  204   TROUVE Farah 1104 F PouF FRA PDL 3 31½ 1142
1 B 0 69   RUHLMANN Anne 1352 F SenF FRA BRE 5 44½ 1456
2 N 1 194   LECLUSE Claude 1295 F VetM FRA NPC 22 1055
3 B 0 63   GILARDI Gerard 1358 F SenM FRA LAN 35 1405
4 N 0 165   MAILLET Alain 1289 F VetM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1224
5 B 0 101   AFRAOUI Laure 1269 F SenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 1238
6 N 1 174   AGIUS Bernard 1075 F VetM FRA BRG 4 25 1151
7 B 0 133   COQUARD Francois 1220 F SenM FRA CAZ 32 1318
8 N 1 231   ROLLOT Priscillia 1230 F PpoF FRA LAN 2 32½ 1024
9 B 0 170   BIENVENU Laurence 1264 F SenF FRA CVL 4 29 1155
1104 F PouF PDL - 69B +194N - 63B -165N -101B +174N -133B +231N -170B 3 31½ 1142
205  
MALLEVAEY Armand
  205   MALLEVAEY Armand 1077 F PupM FRA NPC 3 30½ 1094
1 B 0 8   UDINO Aubin 1334 F PupM FRA MAR 7 43 1611
2 N 0 221   GUIGUE Paul 1260 N PupM FRA BRG 30½ 1262
3 B 1 246   RAVIN Alary-Youra 1199 E BenM FRA GUY 0 22½ 524
4 N 0 155   BOLLENGIER Romain 1250 N PpoM FRA MPY 4 34 1227
5 B 0 133   COQUARD Francois 1220 F SenM FRA CAZ 32 1318
6 N 0 172   BOE Bertrand 1399 E SenM FRA AQU 4 26 1106
7 N 1 214   JOVIGNOT Julie 1010 N SenF FRA BRG 3 26 1000
8 B 1 212   VERONIQUE Joachim 1199 E MinM FRA GUY 3 26½ 1033
9 N 0 168   DENIS Karine 1206 F SenF FRA PRO 4 30½ 1239
1077 F PupM NPC -  8B -221N +246B -155N -133B -172N +214N +212B -168N 3 30½ 1094
206  
LEMIERE Manon
  206   LEMIERE Manon 1130 N PouF FRA BNO 3 30 1137
1 B 0 45   BRUN Antonin 1370 F BenM FRA MPY 6 35½ 1435
2 N 0 120   RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo 1332 F MinM FRA MPY 36 1299
3 B 1 217   RUBERT Mireille 1350 N VetF NED AQU 3 22 1019
4 N 0 108   LHOUTELLIER Nathanael 1297 F BenM FRA BRE 5 30 1363
5 B 0 88   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1316 F PupF FRA LYO 5 36½ 1306
6 N ½ 238   LEMIERE Mireille 1077 F SenF FRA BNO 2 24½ 982
7 B 1 218   LEPRETRE Ludovic 1162 F SenM FRA PDL 32½ 1078
8 N ½ 224   BRETON Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA MPY 29½ 1019
9 B 0 172   BOE Bertrand 1399 E SenM FRA AQU 4 26 1106
1130 N PouF BNO - 45B -120N +217B -108N - 88B =238N +218B =224N -172B 3 30 1137
207  
SALVI Angele
  207   SALVI Angele 1064 F SenF FRA PRO 3 29½ 1150
1 B 1 120   RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo 1332 F MinM FRA MPY 36 1299
2 B 0 140   MINOT Barbara 1370 F SenF FRA MPY 4 40 1267
3 N 0 56   LASTIER Paul 1321 F VetM FRA NPC 38½ 1428
4 N 0 76   GIUA Louka 1246 F PouM FRA CVL 5 39½ 1364
5 B 0 195   LINCOLN Clement 1194 F SenM FRA CHA 3 37 1163
6 N 0 194   LECLUSE Claude 1295 F VetM FRA NPC 22 1055
7 B 1 217   RUBERT Mireille 1350 N VetF NED AQU 3 22 1019
8 N 1 237   LABROUSSE Jeanne 1127 F VetF FRA PCH 2 25 985
9 B 0 163   SITHISAK Remi 1188 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1210
1064 F SenF PRO +120B -140B - 56N - 76N -195B -194N +217B +237N -163B 3 29½ 1150
208  
CERONI Arnaud
  208   CERONI Arnaud 1080 N PouM FRA AQU 3 29½ 1110
1 N 0 38   BRUNETEAU Damien 1340 F SenM FRA PCH 6 38 1447
2 B 0 167   MARQUET Didier 1290 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1239
3 N 1 146   WOIRRET Muriel 1200 N SenF FRA AQU 4 36 1218
4 B 0 196   CASTRO Jean-Pierre 1250 N VetM FRA MPY 3 35 1156
5 N 1 232   MATHEZ Theoline 1199 E MinF FRA CVL 2 30 997
6 B 0 124   FENOLL Charles 1240 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1279
7 N 1 212   VERONIQUE Joachim 1199 E MinM FRA GUY 3 26½ 1033
8 B 0 155   BOLLENGIER Romain 1250 N PpoM FRA MPY 4 34 1227
9 N 0 153   RICHIER Geoffroy 1219 F BenM FRA LAN 4 34 1256
1080 N PouM AQU - 38N -167B +146N -196B +232N -124B +212N -155B -153N 3 29½ 1110
209  
CABANAC Laurine
  209   CABANAC Laurine 1123 F SenF FRA CHA 3 28½ 1170
1 B 0 91   RICHARD Maxime 1369 F SenM FRA DSA 5 35½ 1386
2 N 1 242   SALIOU Ronan 1313 F SenM FRA IDF 1 28 1036
3 B 0 148   BERTRU Yann-Erik 1372 F SenM FRA FRC 4 35½ 1289
4 N 0 162   DAVID Noe 1290 N PouM FRA AQU 4 32 1243
5 N 1 227   SIOURAKAN-BADALOU Alvyn 1299 E CadM FRA GUY 28 1010
6 B 0 155   BOLLENGIER Romain 1250 N PpoM FRA MPY 4 34 1227
7 N ½ 186   MOULANIER Lorens 1229 F PouM FRA MAR 32½ 1244
8 B ½ 184   HENRI Jacqueline 1286 F SenF FRA LYO 34 1201
9 N 0 159   BRETON Vadim 1350 N PupM FRA MPY 4 33 1214
1123 F SenF CHA - 91B +242N -148B -162N +227N -155B =186N =184B -159N 3 28½ 1170
210  
GRANSART-DAUTRICHE Leonard
  210   GRANSART-DAUTRICHE Leonard 1070 N MinM FRA IDF 3 28 1158
1 B 1 87   JULES Nathan 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1364
2 N 0 45   BRUN Antonin 1370 F BenM FRA MPY 6 35½ 1435
3 B 0 223   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1324 F SenM FRA AQU 29½ 1084
4 N 0 185   CORNIC Guillaume 1249 F SenM FRA BNO 34 1185
5 B 0 130   THOREL Elliot 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 1280
6 N 1 217   RUBERT Mireille 1350 N VetF NED AQU 3 22 1019
7 B 0 202   SZUBERT Emma 1190 N PupF FRA GUA 3 32½ 1105
8 N 0 213   D'HONDT Monique 1140 N SenF FRA BRE 3 26 1082
9 B 1 231   ROLLOT Priscillia 1230 F PpoF FRA LAN 2 32½ 1024
1070 N MinM IDF + 87B - 45N -223B -185N -130B +217N -202B -213N +231B 3 28 1158
211  
ROUMEGUERE Gabin
  211   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1009 E PouM FRA AQU 3 27½ 1077
1 B 0 88   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1316 F PupF FRA LYO 5 36½ 1306
2 N 0 161   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1238 F PouM FRA MPY 4 32 1299
3 B 1 235   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1150 N PouF FRA MPY 2 27½ 984
4 N 0 193   NICOLAS Julien 1191 F PupM FRA PRO 27 1189
5 B 0 150   PASTUREL Marin 1175 F BenM FRA AQU 4 35 1282
6 N 1 229   LOGNOS Lina 1091 F VetF FRA PRO 26 1050
7 B 0 130   THOREL Elliot 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 1280
8 N 1 233   DUPEUX Calmin 1118 F PouM FRA CVL 2 29½ 1017
9 B 0 169   ZOUNANI Abdelmoutalib 1179 F SenM FRA AUV 4 29 1185
1009 E PouM AQU - 88B -161N +235B -193N -150B +229N -130B +233N -169B 3 27½ 1077
212  
VERONIQUE Joachim
  212   VERONIQUE Joachim 1199 E MinM FRA GUY 3 26½ 1033
1 B 0 84   KANE Christian 1405 F VetM FRA PRO 5 37½ 1309
2 N 0 125   SABLIER Fabrice 1427 F SenM FRA AQU 35 1249
3 B 0 174   AGIUS Bernard 1075 F VetM FRA BRG 4 25 1151
4 N 1 238   LEMIERE Mireille 1077 F SenF FRA BNO 2 24½ 982
5 B 0 157   DUPEUX Enora 1047 F PupF FRA CVL 4 33½ 1227
6 N 1 216   TEURTRIE Yolande 1070 N VetF FRA AQU 3 22½ 1066
7 B 0 208   CERONI Arnaud 1080 N PouM FRA AQU 3 29½ 1110
8 N 0 205   MALLEVAEY Armand 1077 F PupM FRA NPC 3 30½ 1094
9 B 1 233   DUPEUX Calmin 1118 F PouM FRA CVL 2 29½ 1017
1199 E MinM GUY - 84B -125N -174B +238N -157B +216N -208B -205N +233B 3 26½ 1033
213  
D'HONDT Monique
  213   D'HONDT Monique 1140 N SenF FRA BRE 3 26 1082
1 B 0 33   BARDIN Michel 1376 F SenM FRA MPY 6 39 1464
2 N 0 87   JULES Nathan 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1364
3 N 0 172   BOE Bertrand 1399 E SenM FRA AQU 4 26 1106
4 B 0 236   GUYET Valentine 1030 N PupF FRA IDF 2 27 993
5 N 0 239   AHABCHANE Gabriel 1009 E PouM FRA AQU 24 891
6 B 1 243   DAUPHIN Loric 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 27½ 873
7 N 1 244   BABU Francoise 1010 N VetF FRA AQU 1 22½ 480
8 B 1 210   GRANSART-DAUTRICHE Leonard 1070 N MinM FRA IDF 3 28 1158
9 N 0 158   LOYARTE Frederic 1375 F SenM FRA AQU 4 33½ 1194
1140 N SenF BRE - 33B - 87N -172N -236B -239N +243B +244N +210B -158N 3 26 1082
214  
JOVIGNOT Julie
  214   JOVIGNOT Julie 1010 N SenF FRA BRG 3 26 1000
1 N 0 83   PERROT Jessy 1319 F CadM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1315
2 B 0 124   FENOLL Charles 1240 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1279
3 N 0 144   BORGES Samuel 1146 F MinM FRA CVL 4 36 1262
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 169   ZOUNANI Abdelmoutalib 1179 F SenM FRA AUV 4 29 1185
6 N 0 199   DENIS Marie 1123 F CadF FRA PRO 3 33½ 1125