ffe
Championnat de France des Jeunes 2017 - Open A
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
WEIBEL Theo
  1   WEIBEL Theo 1793 F MinM FRA PDL 8 47½ 57
1 N 1 151   BOURDON Allane 1225 F MinM FRA PDL 34½ 40
2 B 1 22   TREBOZ Hugo 1423 F MinM FRA BFC 6 43½ 51
3 N 1 28   JURAN Paul 1498 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 49
4 B 1 8   MARTIN Axel 1646 F MinM FRA BRE 7 43½ 51½
5 N 1 17   ALLIOT Alexis 1724 F MinM FRA NOR 42½ 52
6 B 1 21   LARGY Theo 1781 F MinM FRA PAC 6 46½ 56½
7 N 0 2   OUCHICHI Ilies 1729 F MinM FRA BFC 8 47 55½
8 B 1 7   GAUTIER Nathan 1852 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 45 54
9 N 1 6   LABESSE Pierre 1575 F BenM FRA IDF 7 46 55
1793 F MinM PDL +151N + 22B + 28N +  8B + 17N + 21B -  2N +  7B +  6N 8 47½ 57 1974
2  
OUCHICHI Ilies
  2   OUCHICHI Ilies 1729 F MinM FRA BFC 8 47 55½
1 N 1 162   LE BARZIC Noe 1210 N PupM FRA HDF 29 34
2 B 1 60   BOUZENARD Jules 1367 F PupM FRA NOR 5 40 47½
3 N 1 62   MUSY Thomas 1475 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39½ 47½
4 B 1 6   LABESSE Pierre 1575 F BenM FRA IDF 7 46 55
5 B 1 5   BONINI Alexandre 1811 F MinM FRA EST 7 48 57½
6 N 1 45   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1586 F MinM FRA EST 45 53½
7 B 1 1   WEIBEL Theo 1793 F MinM FRA PDL 8 47½ 57
8 N 1 9   VENARD Gautier 1771 F BenM FRA EST 7 43 52½
9 N 0 3   ELLIS Antoine 1906 F BenM FRA EST 45½ 54
1729 F MinM BFC +162N + 60B + 62N +  6B +  5B + 45N +  1B +  9N -  3N 8 47 55½ 1973
3  
ELLIS Antoine
  3   ELLIS Antoine 1906 F BenM FRA EST 45½ 54
1 B 1 128   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1262 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38
2 N 1 48   MOTTET Quentin 1461 F BenM FRA ARA 42 47½
3 B ½ 93   DREVET Florian 1558 F MinM FRA ARA 43½ 51½
4 N 1 23   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1371 F PupM FRA EST 6 43 50
5 B 1 29   POUPARD Alexandre 1466 F PupM FRA PDL 6 41 47
6 N 1 4   TERRIER Tom 1585 F MinM FRA HDF 42 50½
7 B 0 5   BONINI Alexandre 1811 F MinM FRA EST 7 48 57½
8 N 1 46   SITOUZE Aurelien 1696 F BenM FRA ARA 43 51
9 B 1 2   OUCHICHI Ilies 1729 F MinM FRA BFC 8 47 55½
1906 F BenM EST +128B + 48N = 93B + 23N + 29B +  4N -  5B + 46N +  2B 45½ 54 1877
4  
TERRIER Tom
  4   TERRIER Tom 1585 F MinM FRA HDF 42 50½
1 B 1 87   GAULT Adrien 1182 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 34 38½
2 N ½ 49   MERCIER Pauline 1313 F MinF FRA ARA 40½ 47
3 B 1 83   GALLAND Ulrick 1290 F PupM FRA BFC 5 35 40½
4 N 1 120   COCQUYT Berenice 1051 F MinF FRA HDF 4 38 46½
5 B 1 25   DUBUISSON Samuel 1906 F MinM FRA HDF 6 42½ 52½
6 B 0 3   ELLIS Antoine 1906 F BenM FRA EST 45½ 54
7 N 1 47   JUNCKER Jules 1774 F BenM FRA EST 43 50½
8 N 1 26   JUCHAT Gael 1666 F MinM FRA EST 6 42 51
9 B 1 15   HORLACHER Hugo 1714 F BenM FRA EST 45½ 54½
1585 F MinM HDF + 87B = 49N + 83B +120N + 25B -  3B + 47N + 26N + 15B 42 50½ 1825
5  
BONINI Alexandre
  5   BONINI Alexandre 1811 F MinM FRA EST 7 48 57½
1 N 1 106   KARM Nathan 1247 F PupM FRA EST 33 38½
2 B 1 53   HASSLER Tim 1437 F BenM FRA EST 36½ 44½
3 N 1 10   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1547 F BenM FRA EST 7 42 50
4 B 1 31   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1696 F BenM FRA HDF 6 40½ 48
5 N 0 2   OUCHICHI Ilies 1729 F MinM FRA BFC 8 47 55½
6 B 1 19   MOHEBBI Nima 1607 F BenM FRA EST 39½ 47½
7 N 1 3   ELLIS Antoine 1906 F BenM FRA EST 45½ 54
8 N 0 6   LABESSE Pierre 1575 F BenM FRA IDF 7 46 55
9 B 1 32   GAULT Emmanuel 1653 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 40 49
1811 F MinM EST +106N + 53B + 10N + 31B -  2N + 19B +  3N -  6N + 32B 7 48 57½ 1836
6  
LABESSE Pierre
  6   LABESSE Pierre 1575 F BenM FRA IDF 7 46 55
1 N 1 127   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1180 N BenF FRA BRE 4 34 41
2 B 1 70   LE BARZIC Elio 1296 F PupM FRA HDF 5 37 42
3 B 1 25   DUBUISSON Samuel 1906 F MinM FRA HDF 6 42½ 52½
4 N 0 2   OUCHICHI Ilies 1729 F MinM FRA BFC 8 47 55½
5 N 1 75   CASSAGNES Theo 1373 F MinM FRA ARA 5 36 42
6 B 1 24   SESIA Noah 1727 F BenM FRA EST 6 43 50
7 N 1 21   LARGY Theo 1781 F MinM FRA PAC 6 46½ 56½
8 B 1 5   BONINI Alexandre 1811 F MinM FRA EST 7 48 57½
9 B 0 1   WEIBEL Theo 1793 F MinM FRA PDL 8 47½ 57
1575 F BenM IDF +127N + 70B + 25B -  2N + 75N + 24B + 21N +  5B -  1B 7 46 55 1840
7  
GAUTIER Nathan
  7   GAUTIER Nathan 1852 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 45 54
1 N 1 139   DESERT Thomas 1253 F MinM FRA NOR 4 29½ 34½
2 B 1 69   COULET Axel 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 43
3 N 1 37   LAMBLIN Alexandre 1567 F PupM MNC PAC 6 39 45½
4 B 1 15   HORLACHER Hugo 1714 F BenM FRA EST 45½ 54½
5 N 0 21   LARGY Theo 1781 F MinM FRA PAC 6 46½ 56½
6 B 1 47   JUNCKER Jules 1774 F BenM FRA EST 43 50½
7 B 1 8   MARTIN Axel 1646 F MinM FRA BRE 7 43½ 51½
8 N 0 1   WEIBEL Theo 1793 F MinM FRA PDL 8 47½ 57
9 N 1 24   SESIA Noah 1727 F BenM FRA EST 6 43 50
1852 F MinM NAQ +139N + 69B + 37N + 15B - 21N + 47B +  8B -  1N + 24N 7 45 54 1874
8  
MARTIN Axel
  8   MARTIN Axel 1646 F MinM FRA BRE 7 43½ 51½
1 N 1 169   FENOLL Charles 1196 F MinM FRA IDF 3 37½ 45
2 B 1 121   LEMARCHAND Victor 1339 F BenM FRA BRE 4 37½ 45½
3 N 1 63   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1346 F BenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 47
4 N 0 1   WEIBEL Theo 1793 F MinM FRA PDL 8 47½ 57
5 B 1 58   PUYDT Gilles 1411 F PupM FRA ARA 5 42½ 50
6 B 1 16   GHAZALEH Wissam 1819 F BenM FRA IDF 44 54
7 N 0 7   GAUTIER Nathan 1852 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 45 54
8 B 1 22   TREBOZ Hugo 1423 F MinM FRA BFC 6 43½ 51
9 N 1 36   GAMBLIN Antoine 1789 F MinM FRA PAC 6 39 47½
1646 F MinM BRE +169N +121B + 63N -  1N + 58B + 16B -  7N + 22B + 36N 7 43½ 51½ 1776
9  
VENARD Gautier
  9   VENARD Gautier 1771 F BenM FRA EST 7 43 52½
1 N 1 103   SIAGIAN Nina 1220 F BenF FRA ARA 34 40
2 B 1 74   MARCELLIER Clement 1383 F PupM FRA ARA 5 36 42½
3 N 1 51   PETITJEAN Antoine 1480 F BenM FRA ARA 39 45½
4 B ½ 45   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1586 F MinM FRA EST 45 53½
5 N ½ 24   SESIA Noah 1727 F BenM FRA EST 6 43 50
6 B 1 66   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1593 F MinM FRA EST 5 38 45
7 N 1 10   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1547 F BenM FRA EST 7 42 50
8 B 0 2   OUCHICHI Ilies 1729 F MinM FRA BFC 8 47 55½
9 N 1 37   LAMBLIN Alexandre 1567 F PupM MNC PAC 6 39 45½
1771 F BenM EST +103N + 74B + 51N = 45B = 24N + 66B + 10N -  2B + 37N 7 43 52½ 1772
10  
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo
  10   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1547 F BenM FRA EST 7 42 50
1 B 1 109   ONG Winael 1175 F PupM FRA EST 32½ 38
2 N 1 154   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1282 F PupM FRA PDL 33½ 39
3 B 0 5   BONINI Alexandre 1811 F MinM FRA EST 7 48 57½
4 N 1 97   GALHAUD Victor 1322 F BenM FRA NAQ 38½ 47
5 B 1 23   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1371 F PupM FRA EST 6 43 50
6 N 1 26   JUCHAT Gael 1666 F MinM FRA EST 6 42 51
7 B 0 9   VENARD Gautier 1771 F BenM FRA EST 7 43 52½
8 N 1 25   DUBUISSON Samuel 1906 F MinM FRA HDF 6 42½ 52½
9 B 1 46   SITOUZE Aurelien 1696 F BenM FRA ARA 43 51
1547 F BenM EST +109B +154N -  5B + 97N + 23B + 26N -  9B + 25N + 46B 7 42 50 1774
11  
BAT Bilguun
  11   BAT Bilguun 1741 F PouM FRA NOR 7 41 50
1 B 1 125   PETIT Antoine 1219 F MinM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
2 N 1 56   LEVY David 1395 F MinM FRA NOR 33½ 40
3 B 0 29   POUPARD Alexandre 1466 F PupM FRA PDL 6 41 47
4 N 1 72   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1365 F BenM FRA EST 5 36 43
5 B 0 18   HOGAN Nawzad 1462 F MinM FRA CVL 42½ 48½
6 N 1 41   SCHULZ Victor 1348 F PupM FRA EST 6 37½ 44
7 B 1 58   PUYDT Gilles 1411 F PupM FRA ARA 5 42½ 50
8 N 1 34   MASALLES Gabriel 1482 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 48
9 B 1 27   BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1489 F BenM FRA EST 6 42 49½
1741 F PouM NOR +125B + 56N - 29B + 72N - 18B + 41N + 58B + 34N + 27B 7 41 50 1636
12  
GIMENEZ Gregoire
  12   GIMENEZ Gregoire 1734 F MinM FRA CVL 7 39 48
1 N 1 124   RYBAK Yann 1214 F MinM FRA BFC 4 35½ 41½
2 B 1 75   CASSAGNES Theo 1373 F MinM FRA ARA 5 36 42
3 N ½ 30   PIAR Hugo 1480 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 48½
4 B 1 80   RUBIO Valentin 1504 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 42
5 N 0 45   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1586 F MinM FRA EST 45 53½
6 B 1 62   MUSY Thomas 1475 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39½ 47½
7 N ½ 18   HOGAN Nawzad 1462 F MinM FRA CVL 42½ 48½
8 B 1 51   PETITJEAN Antoine 1480 F BenM FRA ARA 39 45½
9 N 1 43   CLERC Vivien 1355 F BenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 41
1734 F MinM CVL +124N + 75B = 30N + 80B - 45N + 62B = 18N + 51B + 43N 7 39 48 1668
13  
BURGUNDER Theo
  13   BURGUNDER Theo 1801 F BenM FRA EST 7 37 46
1 B ½ 95   GRATALOUP Nicolas 1230 N BenM FRA BFC 39 45½
2 N 1 99   BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 F PupM FRA NOR 37 43½
3 B 0 59   RIMBAUX Alexandre 1275 F BenM FRA BFC 5 40½ 47
4 N 1 83   GALLAND Ulrick 1290 F PupM FRA BFC 5 35 40½
5 B ½ 64   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1340 F BenM FRA HDF 5 38½ 46½
6 N 1 96   MOREL Jules 1249 F BenM FRA BRE 39 44
7 B 1 38   RUSU Cristian 1438 F MinM ROU CVL 6 39 45
8 N 1 33   SCHNEIDER Mano 1522 F PupM FRA EST 6 40 49
9 N 1 35   NORTIER Julien 1708 F MinM FRA CVL 6 39½ 48
1801 F BenM EST = 95B + 99N - 59B + 83N = 64B + 96N + 38B + 33N + 35N 7 37 46 1671
14  
LEGAY Augustin
  14   LEGAY Augustin 1485 F BenM FRA PAC 7 37 43½
1 N 1 184   PERRIN-ARIS Emilie 1140 N PupF FRA BFC 3 28½ 32
2 B 0 94   VELAY Quentin 1266 F BenM FRA PAC 39 46
3 N ½ 61   ECK Bernard Junior 1206 F PupM FRA EST 5 39½ 48
4 B 1 148   DEGREE Florentin 1271 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 41
5 N 1 95   GRATALOUP Nicolas 1230 N BenM FRA BFC 39 45½
6 B ½ 22   TREBOZ Hugo 1423 F MinM FRA BFC 6 43½ 51
7 N 1 85   BARRIER Eric 1377 F BenM FRA BFC 5 34½ 40½
8 B 1 21   LARGY Theo 1781 F MinM FRA PAC 6 46½ 56½
9 N 1 39   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1731 F BenM FRA EST 6 38½ 46½
1485 F BenM PAC +184N - 94B = 61N +148B + 95N = 22B + 85N + 21B + 39N 7 37 43½ 1599
15  
HORLACHER Hugo
  15   HORLACHER Hugo 1714 F BenM FRA EST 45½ 54½
1 B 1 130   COLIN Julie 1203 F MinF FRA CVL 4 32½ 34½
2 N 1 78   WORETH Samuel 1376 F BenM FRA EST 5 36 39
3 B 1 42   SPANO Remy 1329 F BenM FRA ARA 6 36 43
4 N 0 7   GAUTIER Nathan 1852 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 45 54
5 B 1 20   WEIGELT Nils 1449 F BenM FRA PAC 38½ 43
6 N 1 28   JURAN Paul 1498 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 49
7 B ½ 27   BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1489 F BenM FRA EST 6 42 49½
8 B 1 18   HOGAN Nawzad 1462 F MinM FRA CVL 42½ 48½
9 N 0 4   TERRIER Tom 1585 F MinM FRA HDF 42 50½
1714 F BenM EST +130B + 78N + 42B -  7N + 20B + 28N = 27B + 18B -  4N 45½ 54½ 1652
16  
GHAZALEH Wissam
  16   GHAZALEH Wissam 1819 F BenM FRA IDF 44 54
1 B 1 96   MOREL Jules 1249 F BenM FRA BRE 39 44
2 N 1 20   WEIGELT Nils 1449 F BenM FRA PAC 38½ 43
3 B 1 33   SCHNEIDER Mano 1522 F PupM FRA EST 6 40 49
4 N 0 26   JUCHAT Gael 1666 F MinM FRA EST 6 42 51
5 B 1 34   MASALLES Gabriel 1482 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 48
6 N 0 8   MARTIN Axel 1646 F MinM FRA BRE 7 43½ 51½
7 B 1 57   ROUSSEL Antoine 1452 F MinM FRA PDL 33½ 39½
8 N 1 28   JURAN Paul 1498 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 49
9 B ½ 17   ALLIOT Alexis 1724 F MinM FRA NOR 42½ 52
1819 F BenM IDF + 96B + 20N + 33B - 26N + 34B -  8N + 57B + 28N = 17B 44 54 1708
17  
ALLIOT Alexis
  17   ALLIOT Alexis 1724 F MinM FRA NOR 42½ 52
1 N 1 61   ECK Bernard Junior 1206 F PupM FRA EST 5 39½ 48
2 B 1 71   HENRY Thibault 1364 F PupM FRA NOR 5 36½ 43½
3 N 1 18   HOGAN Nawzad 1462 F MinM FRA CVL 42½ 48½
4 B 1 59   RIMBAUX Alexandre 1275 F BenM FRA BFC 5 40½ 47
5 B 0 1   WEIBEL Theo 1793 F MinM FRA PDL 8 47½ 57
6 N ½ 93   DREVET Florian 1558 F MinM FRA ARA 43½ 51½
7 B 1 48   MOTTET Quentin 1461 F BenM FRA ARA 42 47½
8 N ½ 27   BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1489 F BenM FRA EST 6 42 49½
9 N ½ 16   GHAZALEH Wissam 1819 F BenM FRA IDF 44 54
1724 F MinM NOR + 61N + 71B + 18N + 59B -  1B = 93N + 48B = 27N = 16N 42½ 52 1678
18  
HOGAN Nawzad
  18   HOGAN Nawzad 1462 F MinM FRA CVL 42½ 48½
1 B 1 193   JASMIN Gregoire 1120 N BenM FRA BFC 32 37½
2 N 1 153   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1010 N PupM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
3 B 0 17   ALLIOT Alexis 1724 F MinM FRA NOR 42½ 52
4 N 1 128   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1262 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38
5 N 1 11   BAT Bilguun 1741 F PouM FRA NOR 7 41 50
6 B 1 31   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1696 F BenM FRA HDF 6 40½ 48
7 B ½ 12   GIMENEZ Gregoire 1734 F MinM FRA CVL 7 39 48
8 N 0 15   HORLACHER Hugo 1714 F BenM FRA EST 45½ 54½
9 B 1 50   BRIAND Amaury 1279 F PupM FRA PDL 40 45
1462 F MinM CVL +193B +153N - 17B +128N + 11N + 31B = 12B - 15N + 50B 42½ 48½ 1649
19  
MOHEBBI Nima
  19   MOHEBBI Nima 1607 F BenM FRA EST 39½ 47½
1 N 1 98   LATASTE Titouan 1190 F PupM FRA NAQ 38 44½
2 B 1 54   DUARTE Christian 1314 F BenM FRA NAQ 36 42½
3 N 1 119   GARDARIN Dimitri 1328 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 40 48
4 N 0 21   LARGY Theo 1781 F MinM FRA PAC 6 46½ 56½
5 B 1 68   VANCON Yann 1382 F MinM FRA BFC 5 38 44
6 N 0 5   BONINI Alexandre 1811 F MinM FRA EST 7 48 57½
7 B 1 121   LEMARCHAND Victor 1339 F BenM FRA BRE 4 37½ 45½
8 B ½ 40   ALLIOT Mathieu 1286 F BenM FRA NOR 6 38 44½
9 N 1 48   MOTTET Quentin 1461 F BenM FRA ARA 42 47½
1607 F BenM EST + 98N + 54B +119N - 21N + 68B -  5N +121B = 40B + 48N 39½ 47½ 1602
20  
WEIGELT Nils
  20   WEIGELT Nils 1449 F BenM FRA PAC 38½ 43
1 N 1 194   PARREAU Nolan 1114 F BenM FRA CVL 31½ 36½
2 B 0 16   GHAZALEH Wissam 1819 F BenM FRA IDF 44 54
3 N 1 200   GALLAIS Valentin 1199 E BenM FRA BFC 2 28½ 31
4 B 1 94   VELAY Quentin 1266 F BenM FRA PAC 39 46
5 N 0 15   HORLACHER Hugo 1714 F BenM FRA EST 45½ 54½
6 B ½ 52   THERY Arthus 1306 F BenM FRA NOR 37 44
7 N 1 95   GRATALOUP Nicolas 1230 N BenM FRA BFC 39 45½
8 B 1 47   JUNCKER Jules 1774 F BenM FRA EST 43 50½
9 N 1 45   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1586 F MinM FRA EST 45 53½
1449 F BenM PAC +194N - 16B +200N + 94B - 15N = 52B + 95N + 47B + 45N 38½ 43 1600
21  
LARGY Theo
  21   LARGY Theo 1781 F MinM FRA PAC 6 46½ 56½
1 N 1 92   VARRAUX-TOUZE Elliot 1224 F BenM FRA BFC 5 29 33
2 B 1 90   GIMENEZ Adrien 1394 F BenM FRA ARA 5 32 38
3 N 1 34   MASALLES Gabriel 1482 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 48
4 B 1 19   MOHEBBI Nima 1607 F BenM FRA EST 39½ 47½
5 B 1 7   GAUTIER Nathan 1852 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 45 54
6 N 0 1   WEIBEL Theo 1793 F MinM FRA PDL 8 47½ 57
7 B 0 6   LABESSE Pierre 1575 F BenM FRA IDF 7 46 55
8 N 0 14   LEGAY Augustin 1485 F BenM FRA PAC 7 37 43½
9 B 1 68   VANCON Yann 1382 F MinM FRA BFC 5 38 44
1781 F MinM PAC + 92N + 90B + 34N + 19B +  7B -  1N -  6B - 14N + 68B 6 46½ 56½ 1672
22  
TREBOZ Hugo
  22   TREBOZ Hugo 1423 F MinM FRA BFC 6 43½ 51
1 B 1 150   SALVADOR Thomas 1109 F BenM FRA OCC 34½ 42
2 N 0 1   WEIBEL Theo 1793 F MinM FRA PDL 8 47½ 57
3 B 1 123   TRAN Jonathan 1193 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42
4 N 1 67   GUIGUE Paul 1164 F PupM FRA BFC 5 38 45
5 B ½ 46   SITOUZE Aurelien 1696 F BenM FRA ARA 43 51
6 N ½ 14   LEGAY Augustin 1485 F BenM FRA PAC 7 37 43½
7 B 1 44   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas 1622 F MinM FRA ARA 6 34½ 41½
8 N 0 8   MARTIN Axel 1646 F MinM FRA BRE 7 43½ 51½
9 B 1 76   HOUHOU Thomas 1269 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 41½
1423 F MinM BFC +150B -  1N +123B + 67N = 46B = 14N + 44B -  8N + 76B 6 43½ 51 1564
23  
BALDANDORJ Temuulen
  23   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1371 F PupM FRA EST 6 43 50
1 N 1 189   VILLADIER Paul 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 3 27½ 31½
2 B 1 35   NORTIER Julien 1708 F MinM FRA CVL 6 39½ 48
3 N 1 39   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1731 F BenM FRA EST 6 38½ 46½
4 B 0 3   ELLIS Antoine 1906 F BenM FRA EST 45½ 54
5 N 0 10   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1547 F BenM FRA EST 7 42 50
6 B 1 169   FENOLL Charles 1196 F MinM FRA IDF 3 37½ 45
7 N 1 31   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1696 F BenM FRA HDF 6 40½ 48
8 B 0 24   SESIA Noah 1727 F BenM FRA EST 6 43 50
9 N 1 84   GIAUFER-SAUBERT Corentin 1616 F BenM FRA PAC 5 34½ 42
1371 F PupM EST +189N + 35B + 39N -  3B - 10N +169B + 31N - 24B + 84N 6 43 50 1696
24  
SESIA Noah
  24   SESIA Noah 1727 F BenM FRA EST 6 43 50
1 B 1 202   BADER Paul 1209 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 26½ 30½
2 N 1 68   VANCON Yann 1382 F MinM FRA BFC 5 38 44
3 B 1 64   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1340 F BenM FRA HDF 5 38½ 46½
4 N ½ 29   POUPARD Alexandre 1466 F PupM FRA PDL 6 41 47
5 B ½ 9   VENARD Gautier 1771 F BenM FRA EST 7 43 52½
6 N 0 6   LABESSE Pierre 1575 F BenM FRA IDF 7 46 55
7 B 1 78   WORETH Samuel 1376 F BenM FRA EST 5 36 39
8 N 1 23   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1371 F PupM FRA EST 6 43 50
9 B 0 7   GAUTIER Nathan 1852 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 45 54
1727 F BenM EST +202B + 68N + 64B = 29N =  9B -  6N + 78B + 23N -  7B 6 43 50 1618
25  
DUBUISSON Samuel
  25   DUBUISSON Samuel 1906 F MinM FRA HDF 6 42½ 52½
1 N 1 88   LEBRETON Gabin 1264 F BenM FRA NOR 5 33 37
2 B 1 57   ROUSSEL Antoine 1452 F MinM FRA PDL 33½ 39½
3 N 0 6   LABESSE Pierre 1575 F BenM FRA IDF 7 46 55
4 B 1 60   BOUZENARD Jules 1367 F PupM FRA NOR 5 40 47½
5 N 0 4   TERRIER Tom 1585 F MinM FRA HDF 42 50½
6 B 1 63   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1346 F BenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 47
7 N 1 30   PIAR Hugo 1480 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 48½
8 B 0 10   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1547 F BenM FRA EST 7 42 50
9 N 1 58   PUYDT Gilles 1411 F PupM FRA ARA 5 42½ 50
1906 F MinM HDF + 88N + 57B -  6N + 60B -  4N + 63B + 30N - 10B + 58N 6 42½ 52½ 1649
26  
JUCHAT Gael
  26   JUCHAT Gael 1666 F MinM FRA EST 6 42 51
1 B 1 135   ANGOT Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
2 N 1 81   CLERC Mathilde 1358 F MinF FRA PAC 5 35½ 41½
3 N 1 50   BRIAND Amaury 1279 F PupM FRA PDL 40 45
4 B 1 16   GHAZALEH Wissam 1819 F BenM FRA IDF 44 54
5 N 0 47   JUNCKER Jules 1774 F BenM FRA EST 43 50½
6 B 0 10   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1547 F BenM FRA EST 7 42 50
7 N 1 69   COULET Axel 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 43
8 B 0 4   TERRIER Tom 1585 F MinM FRA HDF 42 50½
9 N 1 90   GIMENEZ Adrien 1394 F BenM FRA ARA 5 32 38
1666 F MinM EST +135B + 81N + 50N + 16B - 47N - 10B + 69N -  4B + 90N 6 42 51 1619
27  
BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam
  27   BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1489 F BenM FRA EST 6 42 49½
1 N 1 101   BIENVENU Thomas 1154 F PupM FRA CVL 35½ 40½
2 B 1 148   DEGREE Florentin 1271 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 41
3 N 0 168   EL BARBRY Sarah 1789 F MinF FRA IDF 3 39½ 48
4 B 1 40   ALLIOT Mathieu 1286 F BenM FRA NOR 6 38 44½
5 N 1 122   DARTIGUES Antoine 1188 F PupM FRA ARA 4 37 43½
6 B 1 35   NORTIER Julien 1708 F MinM FRA CVL 6 39½ 48
7 N ½ 15   HORLACHER Hugo 1714 F BenM FRA EST 45½ 54½
8 B ½ 17   ALLIOT Alexis 1724 F MinM FRA NOR 42½ 52
9 N 0 11   BAT Bilguun 1741 F PouM FRA NOR 7 41 50
1489 F BenM EST +101N +148B -168N + 40B +122N + 35B = 15N = 17B - 11N 6 42 49½ 1631
28  
JURAN Paul
  28   JURAN Paul 1498 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 49
1 N 1 175   HERVE-BOUCHART Clement 1160 F PupM FRA PDL 3 32 37½
2 B 1 110   GARCION Ilan 1277 F PupM FRA PDL 32½ 37
3 B 0 1   WEIBEL Theo 1793 F MinM FRA PDL 8 47½ 57
4 N 1 52   THERY Arthus 1306 F BenM FRA NOR 37 44
5 N 1 59   RIMBAUX Alexandre 1275 F BenM FRA BFC 5 40½ 47
6 B 0 15   HORLACHER Hugo 1714 F BenM FRA EST 45½ 54½
7 N 1 74   MARCELLIER Clement 1383 F PupM FRA ARA 5 36 42½
8 B 0 16   GHAZALEH Wissam 1819 F BenM FRA IDF 44 54
9 B 1 81   CLERC Mathilde 1358 F MinF FRA PAC 5 35½ 41½
1498 F BenM IDF +175N +110B -  1B + 52N + 59N - 15B + 74N - 16B + 81B 6 41½ 49 1576
29  
POUPARD Alexandre
  29   POUPARD Alexandre 1466 F PupM FRA PDL 6 41 47
1 N 1 176   BLANC Sophie 1120 N MinF FRA ARA 3 30½ 36½
2 B 1 159   PUYDT Pierre 1008 F MinM FRA ARA 31 35
3 N 1 11   BAT Bilguun 1741 F PouM FRA NOR 7 41 50
4 B ½ 24   SESIA Noah 1727 F BenM FRA EST 6 43 50
5 N 0 3   ELLIS Antoine 1906 F BenM FRA EST 45½ 54
6 B 0 55   PERISSE Matteo 1488 F MinM FRA EST 35½ 43
7 N 1 148   DEGREE Florentin 1271 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 41
8 B 1 52   THERY Arthus 1306 F BenM FRA NOR 37 44
9 N ½ 40   ALLIOT Mathieu 1286 F BenM FRA NOR 6 38 44½
1466 F PupM PDL +176N +159B + 11N = 24B -  3N - 55B +148N + 52B = 40N 6 41 47 1552
30  
PIAR Hugo
  30   PIAR Hugo 1480 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 48½
1 N > 167   CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel 1130 N PupM FRA HDF 23 25
2 N 1 67   GUIGUE Paul 1164 F PupM FRA BFC 5 38 45
3 B ½ 12   GIMENEZ Gregoire 1734 F MinM FRA CVL 7 39 48
4 N ½ 46   SITOUZE Aurelien 1696 F BenM FRA ARA 43 51
5 B ½ 36   GAMBLIN Antoine 1789 F MinM FRA PAC 6 39 47½
6 N ½ 33   SCHNEIDER Mano 1522 F PupM FRA EST 6 40 49
7 B 0 25   DUBUISSON Samuel 1906 F MinM FRA HDF 6 42½ 52½
8 B 1 119   GARDARIN Dimitri 1328 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 40 48
9 N 1 59   RIMBAUX Alexandre 1275 F BenM FRA BFC 5 40½ 47
1480 F BenM IDF >167N + 67N = 12B = 46N = 36B = 33N - 25B +119B + 59N 6 40½ 48½ 1640
31  
CHACHIACHVILI Loma
  31   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1696 F BenM FRA HDF 6 40½ 48
1 B 1 174   GUIMBAUD Nora 1200 N PupF FRA EST 3 32½ 38½
2 N 1 72   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1365 F BenM FRA EST 5 36 43
3 B 1 97   GALHAUD Victor 1322 F BenM FRA NAQ 38½ 47
4 N 0 5   BONINI Alexandre 1811 F MinM FRA EST 7 48 57½
5 B 1 38   RUSU Cristian 1438 F MinM ROU CVL 6 39 45
6 N 0 18   HOGAN Nawzad 1462 F MinM FRA CVL 42½ 48½
7 B 0 23   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1371 F PupM FRA EST 6 43 50
8 N 1 78   WORETH Samuel 1376 F BenM FRA EST 5 36 39
9 B 1 75   CASSAGNES Theo 1373 F MinM FRA ARA 5 36 42
1696 F BenM HDF +174B + 72N + 97B -  5N + 38B - 18N - 23B + 78N + 75B 6 40½ 48 1546
32  
GAULT Emmanuel
  32   GAULT Emmanuel 1653 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 40 49
1 B 1 100   RAJAP Akif Mohamed 1199 E BenM FRA CVL 35½ 42
2 N ½ 41   SCHULZ Victor 1348 F PupM FRA EST 6 37½ 44
3 B 1 49   MERCIER Pauline 1313 F MinF FRA ARA 40½ 47
4 N ½ 58   PUYDT Gilles 1411 F PupM FRA ARA 5 42½ 50
5 B 1 53   HASSLER Tim 1437 F BenM FRA EST 36½ 44½
6 N ½ 48   MOTTET Quentin 1461 F BenM FRA ARA 42 47½
7 B 1 93   DREVET Florian 1558 F MinM FRA ARA 43½ 51½
8 B ½ 36   GAMBLIN Antoine 1789 F MinM FRA PAC 6 39 47½
9 N 0 5   BONINI Alexandre 1811 F MinM FRA EST 7 48 57½
1653 F MinM NAQ +100B = 41N + 49B = 58N + 53B = 48N + 93B = 36B -  5N 6 40 49 1609
33  
SCHNEIDER Mano
  33   SCHNEIDER Mano 1522 F PupM FRA EST 6 40 49
1 N 1 133   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1170 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 31 36
2 B 1 79   DREVET Evan 1280 F BenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 42½
3 N 0 16   GHAZALEH Wissam 1819 F BenM FRA IDF 44 54
4 B 1 54   DUARTE Christian 1314 F BenM FRA NAQ 36 42½
5 N ½ 50   BRIAND Amaury 1279 F PupM FRA PDL 40 45
6 B ½ 30   PIAR Hugo 1480 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 48½
7 N 1 73   BOUDIER Kenzo 1390 F MinM FRA PAC 5 36 42½
8 B 0 13   BURGUNDER Theo 1801 F BenM FRA EST 7 37 46
9 B 1 60   BOUZENARD Jules 1367 F PupM FRA NOR 5 40 47½
1522 F PupM EST +133N + 79B - 16N + 54B = 50N = 30B + 73N - 13B + 60B 6 40 49 1556
34  
MASALLES Gabriel
  34   MASALLES Gabriel 1482 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 48
1 B 1 115   DESERT Thibault 1137 F BenM FRA NOR 30½ 35½
2 N 1 76   HOUHOU Thomas 1269 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 41½
3 B 0 21   LARGY Theo 1781 F MinM FRA PAC 6 46½ 56½
4 N 1 79   DREVET Evan 1280 F BenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 42½
5 N 0 16   GHAZALEH Wissam 1819 F BenM FRA IDF 44 54
6 B 1 119   GARDARIN Dimitri 1328 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 40 48
7 N 1 60   BOUZENARD Jules 1367 F PupM FRA NOR 5 40 47½
8 B 0 11   BAT Bilguun 1741 F PouM FRA NOR 7 41 50
9 B 1 63   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1346 F BenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 47
1482 F BenM IDF +115B + 76N - 21B + 79N - 16N +119B + 60N - 11B + 63B 6 39½ 48 1574
35  
NORTIER Julien
  35   NORTIER Julien 1708 F MinM FRA CVL 6 39½ 48
1 N > 215   ARNOULD-JAOUAD Theo 1200 N PupM FRA EST 0 24½ 27
2 N 0 23   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1371 F PupM FRA EST 6 43 50
3 B 1 108   TRITSCH Kerian 1057 F PupM FRA EST 32½ 38½
4 B 1 63   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1346 F BenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 47
5 N 1 69   COULET Axel 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 43
6 N 0 27   BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1489 F BenM FRA EST 6 42 49½
7 B 1 72   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1365 F BenM FRA EST 5 36 43
8 N 1 49   MERCIER Pauline 1313 F MinF FRA ARA 40½ 47
9 B 0 13   BURGUNDER Theo 1801 F BenM FRA EST 7 37 46
1708 F MinM CVL >215N - 23N +108B + 63B + 69N - 27N + 72B + 49N - 13B 6 39½ 48 1521
36  
GAMBLIN Antoine
  36   GAMBLIN Antoine 1789 F MinM FRA PAC 6 39 47½
1 B 1 82   MORAND Lucas 1426 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35 42
2 N 1 134   LANDRON Audrey 1427 F MinF FRA CVL 4 30½ 36½
3 B ½ 65   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1481 F MinM FRA NOR 5 38 45
4 N ½ 93   DREVET Florian 1558 F MinM FRA ARA 43½ 51½
5 N ½ 30   PIAR Hugo 1480 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 48½
6 B 1 73   BOUDIER Kenzo 1390 F MinM FRA PAC 5 36 42½
7 B 1 45   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1586 F MinM FRA EST 45 53½
8 N ½ 32   GAULT Emmanuel 1653 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 40 49
9 B 0 8   MARTIN Axel 1646 F MinM FRA BRE 7 43½ 51½
1789 F MinM PAC + 82B +134N = 65B = 93N = 30N + 73B + 45B = 32N -  8B 6 39 47½ 1639
37  
LAMBLIN Alexandre
  37   LAMBLIN Alexandre 1567 F PupM MNC PAC 6 39 45½
1 B 1 149   GAUTIER Louis 1179 F PupM FRA PAC 35½ 40½
2 N 1 171   DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas 1300 N PupM FRA HDF 3 33 40½
3 B 0 7   GAUTIER Nathan 1852 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 45 54
4 N ½ 119   GARDARIN Dimitri 1328 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 40 48
5 B ½ 49   MERCIER Pauline 1313 F MinF FRA ARA 40½ 47
6 N 1 126   BERNARDON Alexis 1295 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
7 B 1 97   GALHAUD Victor 1322 F BenM FRA NAQ 38½ 47
8 N 1 76   HOUHOU Thomas 1269 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 41½
9 B 0 9   VENARD Gautier 1771 F BenM FRA EST 7 43 52½
1567 F PupM PAC +149B +171N -  7B =119N = 49B +126N + 97B + 76N -  9B 6 39 45½ 1526
38  
RUSU Cristian
  38   RUSU Cristian 1438 F MinM ROU CVL 6 39 45
1 N 1 199   LEBOUC Ethan 1110 N PupM FRA ARA 2 29 33
2 B 0 168   EL BARBRY Sarah 1789 F MinF FRA IDF 3 39½ 48
3 N 1 169   FENOLL Charles 1196 F MinM FRA IDF 3 37½ 45
4 B 1 88   LEBRETON Gabin 1264 F BenM FRA NOR 5 33 37
5 N 0 31   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1696 F BenM FRA HDF 6 40½ 48
6 B 1 70   LE BARZIC Elio 1296 F PupM FRA HDF 5 37 42
7 N 0 13   BURGUNDER Theo 1801 F BenM FRA EST 7 37 46
8 B 1 79   DREVET Evan 1280 F BenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 42½
9 N 1 89   MADI Allan 1080 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32½ 39½
1438 F MinM CVL +199N -168B +169N + 88B - 31N + 70B - 13N + 79B + 89N 6 39 45 1513
39  
CHARBONNEL Christophe
  39   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1731 F BenM FRA EST 6 38½ 46½
1 B 1 173   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
2 N 1 73   BOUDIER Kenzo 1390 F MinM FRA PAC 5 36 42½
3 B 0 23   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1371 F PupM FRA EST 6 43 50
4 N 1 71   HENRY Thibault 1364 F PupM FRA NOR 5 36½ 43½
5 B 0 48   MOTTET Quentin 1461 F BenM FRA ARA 42 47½
6 N 1 64   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1340 F BenM FRA HDF 5 38½ 46½
7 B 1 68   VANCON Yann 1382 F MinM FRA BFC 5 38 44
8 N 1 81   CLERC Mathilde 1358 F MinF FRA PAC 5 35½ 41½
9 B 0 14   LEGAY Augustin 1485 F BenM FRA PAC 7 37 43½
1731 F BenM EST +173B + 73N - 23B + 71N - 48B + 64N + 68B + 81N - 14B 6 38½ 46½ 1509
40  
ALLIOT Mathieu
  40   ALLIOT Mathieu 1286 F BenM FRA NOR 6 38 44½
1 B 1 158   BLANCHARD Clemence 1050 N PupF FRA ARA 31 35½
2 N 0 93   DREVET Florian 1558 F MinM FRA ARA 43½ 51½
3 B 1 170   PISSOT Albin 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 3 33½ 40
4 N 0 27   BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1489 F BenM FRA EST 6 42 49½
5 B 1 67   GUIGUE Paul 1164 F PupM FRA BFC 5 38 45
6 N 1 53   HASSLER Tim 1437 F BenM FRA EST 36½ 44½
7 B 1 62   MUSY Thomas 1475 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39½ 47½
8 N ½ 19   MOHEBBI Nima 1607 F BenM FRA EST 39½ 47½
9 B ½ 29   POUPARD Alexandre 1466 F PupM FRA PDL 6 41 47
1286 F BenM NOR +158B - 93N +170B - 27N + 67B + 53N + 62B = 19N = 29B 6 38 44½ 1502
41  
SCHULZ Victor
  41   SCHULZ Victor 1348 F PupM FRA EST 6 37½ 44
1 N 1 198   DEMIREL Enes 1080 N PupM FRA CVL 27 28½
2 B ½ 32   GAULT Emmanuel 1653 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 40 49
3 N 0 47   JUNCKER Jules 1774 F BenM FRA EST 43 50½
4 B ½ 98   LATASTE Titouan 1190 F PupM FRA NAQ 38 44½
5 N 1 127   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1180 N BenF FRA BRE 4 34 41
6 B 0 11   BAT Bilguun 1741 F PouM FRA NOR 7 41 50
7 N 1 103   SIAGIAN Nina 1220 F BenF FRA ARA 34 40
8 B 1 66   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1593 F MinM FRA EST 5 38 45
9 N 1 77   ROHMER Constant 1495 F MinM FRA EST 5 36 41
1348 F PupM EST +198N = 32B - 47N = 98B +127N - 11B +103N + 66B + 77N 6 37½ 44 1556
42  
SPANO Remy
  42   SPANO Remy 1329 F BenM FRA ARA 6 36 43
1 N 1 137   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1075 F PupF FRA NAQ 4 29½ 35½
2 B 1 84   GIAUFER-SAUBERT Corentin 1616 F BenM FRA PAC 5 34½ 42
3 N 0 15   HORLACHER Hugo 1714 F BenM FRA EST 45½ 54½
4 B 0 66   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1593 F MinM FRA EST 5 38 45
5 N 1 98   LATASTE Titouan 1190 F PupM FRA NAQ 38 44½
6 B 0 86   DELIN Aristide 1662 F PupM FRA NOR 5 34 39½
7 N 1 172   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1194 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 32½ 39
8 B 1 69   COULET Axel 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 43
9 B 1 65   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1481 F MinM FRA NOR 5 38 45
1329 F BenM ARA +137N + 84B - 15N - 66B + 98N - 86B +172N + 69B + 65B 6 36 43 1563
43  
CLERC Vivien
  43   CLERC Vivien 1355 F BenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 41
1 B 1 207   ADELBRECHT Lilian 1080 N PupM FRA HDF 2 24 26½
2 N ½ 46   SITOUZE Aurelien 1696 F BenM FRA ARA 43 51
3 B 0 58   PUYDT Gilles 1411 F PupM FRA ARA 5 42½ 50
4 N ½ 156   TABARY Yvan 1101 F PupM FRA CVL 32½ 38
5 B 1 123   TRAN Jonathan 1193 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42
6 N 1 102   FIAUX Lilou 1009 E PupF FRA BRE 34 40½
7 B 1 65   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1481 F MinM FRA NOR 5 38 45
8 N 1 93   DREVET Florian 1558 F MinM FRA ARA 43½ 51½
9 B 0 12   GIMENEZ Gregoire 1734 F MinM FRA CVL 7 39 48
1355 F BenM PAC +207B = 46N - 58B =156N +123B +102N + 65B + 93N - 12B 6 35½ 41 1511
44  
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas
  44   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas 1622 F MinM FRA ARA 6 34½ 41½
1 N 1 172   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1194 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 32½ 39
2 B 0 119   GARDARIN Dimitri 1328 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 40 48
3 N 0 124   RYBAK Yann 1214 F MinM FRA BFC 4 35½ 41½
4 B 1 99   BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 F PupM FRA NOR 37 43½
5 N 1 111   LEVY Theo 1225 F PupM FRA NOR 32½ 37
6 B 1 54   DUARTE Christian 1314 F BenM FRA NAQ 36 42½
7 N 0 22   TREBOZ Hugo 1423 F MinM FRA BFC 6 43½ 51
8 B 1 71   HENRY Thibault 1364 F PupM FRA NOR 5 36½ 43½
9 N 1 74   MARCELLIER Clement 1383 F PupM FRA ARA 5 36 42½
1622 F MinM ARA +172N -119B -124N + 99B +111N + 54B - 22N + 71B + 74N 6 34½ 41½ 1423
45  
LALLEMANT Aurelien
  45   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1586 F MinM FRA EST 45 53½
1 N 1 122   DARTIGUES Antoine 1188 F PupM FRA ARA 4 37 43½
2 B 1 52   THERY Arthus 1306 F BenM FRA NOR 37 44
3 N 1 94   VELAY Quentin 1266 F BenM FRA PAC 39 46
4 N ½ 9   VENARD Gautier 1771 F BenM FRA EST 7 43 52½
5 B 1 12   GIMENEZ Gregoire 1734 F MinM FRA CVL 7 39 48
6 B 0 2   OUCHICHI Ilies 1729 F MinM FRA BFC 8 47 55½
7 N 0 36   GAMBLIN Antoine 1789 F MinM FRA PAC 6 39 47½
8 N 1 82   MORAND Lucas 1426 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35 42
9 B 0 20   WEIGELT Nils 1449 F BenM FRA PAC 38½ 43
1586 F MinM EST +122N + 52B + 94N =  9N + 12B -  2B - 36N + 82N - 20B 45 53½ 1598
46  
SITOUZE Aurelien
  46   SITOUZE Aurelien 1696 F BenM FRA ARA 43 51
1 N 1 181   TOMAS Maureen 1200 N BenF FRA NAQ 3 29 33
2 B ½ 43   CLERC Vivien 1355 F BenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 41
3 N 1 85   BARRIER Eric 1377 F BenM FRA BFC 5 34½ 40½
4 B ½ 30   PIAR Hugo 1480 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 48½
5 N ½ 22   TREBOZ Hugo 1423 F MinM FRA BFC 6 43½ 51
6 B 1 50   BRIAND Amaury 1279 F PupM FRA PDL 40 45
7 N 1 55   PERISSE Matteo 1488 F MinM FRA EST 35½ 43
8 B 0 3   ELLIS Antoine 1906 F BenM FRA EST 45½ 54
9 N 0 10   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1547 F BenM FRA EST 7 42 50
1696 F BenM ARA +181N = 43B + 85N = 30B = 22N + 50B + 55N -  3B - 10N 43 51 1544
47  
JUNCKER Jules
  47   JUNCKER Jules 1774 F BenM FRA EST 43 50½
1 B 1 183   QUENEE Alycia 1220 N MinF FRA HDF 3 29 31½
2 N ½ 58   PUYDT Gilles 1411 F PupM FRA ARA 5 42½ 50
3 B 1 41   SCHULZ Victor 1348 F PupM FRA EST 6 37½ 44
4 N 1 65   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1481 F MinM FRA NOR 5 38 45
5 B 1 26   JUCHAT Gael 1666 F MinM FRA EST 6 42 51
6 N 0 7   GAUTIER Nathan 1852 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 45 54
7 B 0 4   TERRIER Tom 1585 F MinM FRA HDF 42 50½
8 N 0 20   WEIGELT Nils 1449 F BenM FRA PAC 38½ 43
9 B 1 96   MOREL Jules 1249 F BenM FRA BRE 39 44
1774 F BenM EST +183B = 58N + 41B + 65N + 26B -  7N -  4B - 20N + 96B 43 50½ 1588
48  
MOTTET Quentin
  48   MOTTET Quentin 1461 F BenM FRA ARA 42 47½
1 N 1 197   SABATIER Romane 1120 N PupF FRA ARA 27 31
2 B 0 3   ELLIS Antoine 1906 F BenM FRA EST 45½ 54
3 N 1 181   TOMAS Maureen 1200 N BenF FRA NAQ 3 29 33
4 B 1 110   GARCION Ilan 1277 F PupM FRA PDL 32½ 37
5 N 1 39   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1731 F BenM FRA EST 6 38½ 46½
6 B ½ 32   GAULT Emmanuel 1653 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 40 49
7 N 0 17   ALLIOT Alexis 1724 F MinM FRA NOR 42½ 52
8 B 1 61   ECK Bernard Junior 1206 F PupM FRA EST 5 39½ 48
9 B 0 19   MOHEBBI Nima 1607 F BenM FRA EST 39½ 47½
1461 F BenM ARA +197N -  3B +181N +110B + 39N = 32B - 17N + 61B - 19B 42 47½ 1567
49  
MERCIER Pauline
  49   MERCIER Pauline 1313 F MinF FRA ARA 40½ 47
1 N 1 205   KOCAKLI Selinay 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 2 25 28½
2 B ½ 4   TERRIER Tom 1585 F MinM FRA HDF 42 50½
3 N 0 32   GAULT Emmanuel 1653 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 40 49
4 B 1 101   BIENVENU Thomas 1154 F PupM FRA CVL 35½ 40½
5 N ½ 37   LAMBLIN Alexandre 1567 F PupM MNC PAC 6 39 45½
6 B 1 80   RUBIO Valentin 1504 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 42
7 N 1 66   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1593 F MinM FRA EST 5 38 45
8 B 0 35   NORTIER Julien 1708 F MinM FRA CVL 6 39½ 48
9 N ½ 51   PETITJEAN Antoine 1480 F BenM FRA ARA 39 45½
1313 F MinF ARA +205N =  4B - 32N +101B = 37N + 80B + 66N - 35B = 51N 40½ 47 1560
50  
BRIAND Amaury
  50   BRIAND Amaury 1279 F PupM FRA PDL 40 45
1 N 1 212   BOETS Maryne 1010 N PupF FRA HDF 1 24 28
2 B 1 77   ROHMER Constant 1495 F MinM FRA EST 5 36 41
3 B 0 26   JUCHAT Gael 1666 F MinM FRA EST 6 42 51
4 N 1 51   PETITJEAN Antoine 1480 F BenM FRA ARA 39 45½
5 B ½ 33   SCHNEIDER Mano 1522 F PupM FRA EST 6 40 49
6 N 0 46   SITOUZE Aurelien 1696 F BenM FRA ARA 43 51
7 N 1 101   BIENVENU Thomas 1154 F PupM FRA CVL 35½ 40½
8 B 1 55   PERISSE Matteo 1488 F MinM FRA EST 35½ 43
9 N 0 18   HOGAN Nawzad 1462 F MinM FRA CVL 42½ 48½
1279 F PupM PDL +212N + 77B - 26B + 51N = 33B - 46N +101N + 55B - 18N 40 45 1520
51  
PETITJEAN Antoine
  51   PETITJEAN Antoine 1480 F BenM FRA ARA 39 45½
1 B 1 116   ANTOINE Thibaut 1130 N MinM FRA BFC 30 34½
2 N 1 112   DICHAM Louis 1264 F PupM FRA BFC 32 36½
3 B 0 9   VENARD Gautier 1771 F BenM FRA EST 7 43 52½
4 B 0 50   BRIAND Amaury 1279 F PupM FRA PDL 40 45
5 N 1 92   VARRAUX-TOUZE Elliot 1224 F BenM FRA BFC 5 29 33
6 N 1 171   DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas 1300 N PupM FRA HDF 3 33 40½
7 B 1 120   COCQUYT Berenice 1051 F MinF FRA HDF 4 38 46½
8 N 0 12   GIMENEZ Gregoire 1734 F MinM FRA CVL 7 39 48
9 B ½ 49   MERCIER Pauline 1313 F MinF FRA ARA 40½ 47
1480 F BenM ARA +116B +112N -  9B - 50B + 92N +171N +120B - 12N = 49B 39 45½ 1425
52  
THERY Arthus
  52   THERY Arthus 1306 F BenM FRA NOR 37 44
1 B 1 157   ROQUAIN Mathis 1069 F PupM FRA PDL 31 37
2 N 0 45   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1586 F MinM FRA EST 45 53½
3 B 1 152   RANDON Marion 1115 F PupF FRA NOR 34 39
4 B 0 28   JURAN Paul 1498 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 49
5 N 1 133   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1170 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 31 36
6 N ½ 20   WEIGELT Nils 1449 F BenM FRA PAC 38½ 43
7 B 1 96   MOREL Jules 1249 F BenM FRA BRE 39 44
8 N 0 29   POUPARD Alexandre 1466 F PupM FRA PDL 6 41 47
9 B 1 93   DREVET Florian 1558 F MinM FRA ARA 43½ 51½
1306 F BenM NOR +157B - 45N +152B - 28B +133N = 20N + 96B - 29N + 93B 37 44 1432
53  
HASSLER Tim
  53   HASSLER Tim 1437 F BenM FRA EST 36½ 44½
1 B > 213   RITTER Romain 1110 N PupM FRA EST 0 24½ 27
2 N 0 5   BONINI Alexandre 1811 F MinM FRA EST 7 48 57½
3 B 1 129   AZAN Mael 1194 F BenM FRA BFC 4 33 38½
4 B 1 124   RYBAK Yann 1214 F MinM FRA BFC 4 35½ 41½
5 N 0 32   GAULT Emmanuel 1653 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 40 49
6 B 0 40   ALLIOT Mathieu 1286 F BenM FRA NOR 6 38 44½
7 N 1 111   LEVY Theo 1225 F PupM FRA NOR 32½ 37
8 B ½ 110   GARCION Ilan 1277 F PupM FRA PDL 32½ 37
9 N 1 94   VELAY Quentin 1266 F BenM FRA PAC 39 46
1437 F BenM EST >213B -  5N +129B +124B - 32N - 40B +111N =110B + 94N 36½ 44½ 1410
54  
DUARTE Christian
  54   DUARTE Christian 1314 F BenM FRA NAQ 36 42½
1 B 1 187   KOCAKLI Belinay 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 3 27½ 32½
2 N 0 19   MOHEBBI Nima 1607 F BenM FRA EST 39½ 47½
3 B 1 138   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1126 F BenM FRA ARA 4 29½ 35
4 N 0 33   SCHNEIDER Mano 1522 F PupM FRA EST 6 40 49
5 B 1 149   GAUTIER Louis 1179 F PupM FRA PAC 35½ 40½
6 N 0 44   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas 1622 F MinM FRA ARA 6 34½ 41½
7 B ½ 99   BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 F PupM FRA NOR 37 43½
8 N 1 100   RAJAP Akif Mohamed 1199 E BenM FRA CVL 35½ 42
9 B 1 102   FIAUX Lilou 1009 E PupF FRA BRE 34 40½
1314 F BenM NAQ +187B - 19N +138B - 33N +149B - 44N = 99B +100N +102B 36 42½ 1389
55  
PERISSE Matteo
  55   PERISSE Matteo 1488 F MinM FRA EST 35½ 43
1 B 1 104   ALLIOT Paul 1151 F PupM FRA NOR 34 37
2 N 0 59   RIMBAUX Alexandre 1275 F BenM FRA BFC 5 40½ 47
3 B 1 130   COLIN Julie 1203 F MinF FRA CVL 4 32½ 34½
4 N 1 154   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1282 F PupM FRA PDL 33½ 39
5 B ½ 96   MOREL Jules 1249 F BenM FRA BRE 39 44
6 N 1 29   POUPARD Alexandre 1466 F PupM FRA PDL 6 41 47
7 B 0 46   SITOUZE Aurelien 1696 F BenM FRA ARA 43 51
8 N 0 50   BRIAND Amaury 1279 F PupM FRA PDL 40 45
9 B 1 99   BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 F PupM FRA NOR 37 43½
1488 F MinM EST +104B - 59N +130B +154N = 96B + 29N - 46B - 50N + 99B 35½ 43 1388
56  
LEVY David
  56   LEVY David 1395 F MinM FRA NOR 33½ 40
1 N 1 155   FAURE Alize 1100 N BenF FRA EST 33 39
2 B 0 11   BAT Bilguun 1741 F PouM FRA NOR 7 41 50
3 N 0 122   DARTIGUES Antoine 1188 F PupM FRA ARA 4 37 43½
4 B 1 175   HERVE-BOUCHART Clement 1160 F PupM FRA PDL 3 32 37½
5 N 1 125   PETIT Antoine 1219 F MinM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
6 B ½ 94   VELAY Quentin 1266 F BenM FRA PAC 39 46
7 N 0 61   ECK Bernard Junior 1206 F PupM FRA EST 5 39½ 48
8 B 1 95   GRATALOUP Nicolas 1230 N BenM FRA BFC 39 45½
9 N 1 98   LATASTE Titouan 1190 F PupM FRA NAQ 38 44½
1395 F MinM NOR +155N - 11B -122N +175B +125N = 94B - 61N + 95B + 98N 33½ 40 1336
57  
ROUSSEL Antoine
  57   ROUSSEL Antoine 1452 F MinM FRA PDL 33½ 39½
1 B 1 152   RANDON Marion 1115 F PupF FRA NOR 34 39
2 N 0 25   DUBUISSON Samuel 1906 F MinM FRA HDF 6 42½ 52½
3 B 1 174   GUIMBAUD Nora 1200 N PupF FRA EST 3 32½ 38½
4 N 0 96   MOREL Jules 1249 F BenM FRA BRE 39 44
5 B 1 183   QUENEE Alycia 1220 N MinF FRA HDF 3 29 31½
6 N 1 154   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1282 F PupM FRA PDL 33½ 39
7 N 0 16   GHAZALEH Wissam 1819 F BenM FRA IDF 44 54
8 B ½ 70   LE BARZIC Elio 1296 F PupM FRA HDF 5 37 42
9 N 1 110   GARCION Ilan 1277 F PupM FRA PDL 32½ 37
1452 F MinM PDL +152B - 25N +174B - 96N +183B +154N - 16N = 70B +110N 33½ 39½ 1449
58  
PUYDT Gilles
  58   PUYDT Gilles 1411 F PupM FRA ARA 5 42½ 50
1 N 1 160   MALLEVAEY Armand 1106 F PupM FRA HDF 30½ 35½
2 B ½ 47   JUNCKER Jules 1774 F BenM FRA EST 43 50½
3 N 1 43   CLERC Vivien 1355 F BenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 41
4 B ½ 32   GAULT Emmanuel 1653 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 40 49
5 N 0 8   MARTIN Axel 1646 F MinM FRA BRE 7 43½ 51½
6 B 1 79   DREVET Evan 1280 F BenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 42½
7 N 0 11   BAT Bilguun 1741 F PouM FRA NOR 7 41 50
8 B 1 125   PETIT Antoine 1219 F MinM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
9 B 0 25   DUBUISSON Samuel 1906 F MinM FRA HDF 6 42½ 52½
1411 F PupM ARA +160N = 47B + 43N = 32B -  8N + 79B - 11N +125B - 25B 5 42½ 50 1549
59  
RIMBAUX Alexandre
  59   RIMBAUX Alexandre 1275 F BenM FRA BFC 5 40½ 47
1 N 1 206   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid 1010 N PupF FRA EST 2 25 27
2 B 1 55   PERISSE Matteo 1488 F MinM FRA EST 35½ 43
3 N 1 13   BURGUNDER Theo 1801 F BenM FRA EST 7 37 46
4 N 0 17   ALLIOT Alexis 1724 F MinM FRA NOR 42½ 52
5 B 0 28   JURAN Paul 1498 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 49
6 B 0 69   COULET Axel 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 43
7 N 1 105   KHOUCHANE Yoan 1070 N BenM FRA EST 33½ 40
8 B 1 85   BARRIER Eric 1377 F BenM FRA BFC 5 34½ 40½
9 B 0 30   PIAR Hugo 1480 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 48½
1275 F BenM BFC +206N + 55B + 13N - 17N - 28B - 69B +105N + 85B - 30B 5 40½ 47 1453
60  
BOUZENARD Jules
  60   BOUZENARD Jules 1367 F PupM FRA NOR 5 40 47½
1 B 1 91   BELHOSTE Lise 1092 F BenF FRA NOR 5 30½ 35½
2 N 0 2   OUCHICHI Ilies 1729 F MinM FRA BFC 8 47 55½
3 B 1 104   ALLIOT Paul 1151 F PupM FRA NOR 34 37
4 N 0 25   DUBUISSON Samuel 1906 F MinM FRA HDF 6 42½ 52½
5 B 1 129   AZAN Mael 1194 F BenM FRA BFC 4 33 38½
6 N 1 150   SALVADOR Thomas 1109 F BenM FRA OCC 34½ 42
7 B 0 34   MASALLES Gabriel 1482 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 48
8 B 1 107   ROGER SILAN Milo 1634 F BenM FRA OCC 32½ 39
9 N 0 33   SCHNEIDER Mano 1522 F PupM FRA EST 6 40 49
1367 F PupM NOR + 91B -  2N +104B - 25N +129B +150N - 34B +107B - 33N 5 40 47½ 1449
61  
ECK Bernard Junior
  61   ECK Bernard Junior 1206 F PupM FRA EST 5 39½ 48
1 B 0 17   ALLIOT Alexis 1724 F MinM FRA NOR 42½ 52
2 N 1 91   BELHOSTE Lise 1092 F BenF FRA NOR 5 30½ 35½
3 B ½ 14   LEGAY Augustin 1485 F BenM FRA PAC 7 37 43½
4 N 1 82   MORAND Lucas 1426 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35 42
5 B 0 65   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1481 F MinM FRA NOR 5 38 45
6 N 1 161   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1290 N BenM FRA HDF 30½ 34½
7 B 1 56   LEVY David 1395 F MinM FRA NOR 33½ 40
8 N 0 48   MOTTET Quentin 1461 F BenM FRA ARA 42 47½
9 B ½ 73   BOUDIER Kenzo 1390 F MinM FRA PAC 5 36 42½
1206 F PupM EST - 17B + 91N = 14B + 82N - 65B +161N + 56B - 48N = 73B 5 39½ 48 1443
62  
MUSY Thomas
  62   MUSY Thomas 1475 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39½ 47½
1 B 1 138   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1126 F BenM FRA ARA 4 29½ 35
2 N 1 132   KLING Adrien 1067 F PupM FRA EST 4 31 38
3 B 0 2   OUCHICHI Ilies 1729 F MinM FRA BFC 8 47 55½
4 N ½ 112   DICHAM Louis 1264 F PupM FRA BFC 32 36½
5 B 1 108   TRITSCH Kerian 1057 F PupM FRA EST 32½ 38½
6 N 0 12   GIMENEZ Gregoire 1734 F MinM FRA CVL 7 39 48
7 N 0 40   ALLIOT Mathieu 1286 F BenM FRA NOR 6 38 44½
8 B 1 106   KARM Nathan 1247 F PupM FRA EST 33 38½
9 N ½ 70   LE BARZIC Elio 1296 F PupM FRA HDF 5 37 42
1475 F MinM ARA +138B +132N -  2B =112N +108B - 12N - 40N +106B = 70N 5 39½ 47½ 1355
63  
BERGOUGNOUX Nils
  63   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1346 F BenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 47
1 B 1 143   GRALL Kaelan 1080 N PupM FRA BRE 4 28½ 34
2 N 1 86   DELIN Aristide 1662 F PupM FRA NOR 5 34 39½
3 B 0 8   MARTIN Axel 1646 F MinM FRA BRE 7 43½ 51½
4 N 0 35   NORTIER Julien 1708 F MinM FRA CVL 6 39½ 48
5 B 1 87   GAULT Adrien 1182 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 34 38½
6 N 0 25   DUBUISSON Samuel 1906 F MinM FRA HDF 6 42½ 52½
7 B 1 149   GAUTIER Louis 1179 F PupM FRA PAC 35½ 40½
8 B 1 80   RUBIO Valentin 1504 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 42
9 N 0 34   MASALLES Gabriel 1482 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 48
1346 F BenM PAC +143B + 86N -  8B - 35N + 87B - 25N +149B + 80B - 34N 5 39½ 47 1505
64  
CARBONNEAUX Maxence
  64   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1340 F BenM FRA HDF 5 38½ 46½
1 N 1 89   MADI Allan 1080 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32½ 39½
2 B 1 107   ROGER SILAN Milo 1634 F BenM FRA OCC 32½ 39
3 N 0 24   SESIA Noah 1727 F BenM FRA EST 6 43 50
4 B ½ 84   GIAUFER-SAUBERT Corentin 1616 F BenM FRA PAC 5 34½ 42
5 N ½ 13   BURGUNDER Theo 1801 F BenM FRA EST 7 37 46
6 B 0 39   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1731 F BenM FRA EST 6 38½ 46½
7 N 1 169   FENOLL Charles 1196 F MinM FRA IDF 3 37½ 45
8 B 0 77   ROHMER Constant 1495 F MinM FRA EST 5 36 41
9 N 1 131   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1179 F BenF FRA NOR 4 31½ 36
1340 F BenM HDF + 89N +107B - 24N = 84B = 13N - 39B +169N - 77B +131N 5 38½ 46½ 1529
65  
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael
  65   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1481 F MinM FRA NOR 5 38 45
1 N 1 117   KHOUCHANE Yanis 1137 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 34½
2 B 1 178   VIEL Manon 1012 F BenF FRA NOR 3 30 36
3 N ½ 36   GAMBLIN Antoine 1789 F MinM FRA PAC 6 39 47½
4 B 0 47   JUNCKER Jules 1774 F BenM FRA EST 43 50½
5 N 1 61   ECK Bernard Junior 1206 F PupM FRA EST 5 39½ 48
6 B ½ 77   ROHMER Constant 1495 F MinM FRA EST 5 36 41
7 N 0 43   CLERC Vivien 1355 F BenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 41
8 B 1 121   LEMARCHAND Victor 1339 F BenM FRA BRE 4 37½ 45½
9 N 0 42   SPANO Remy 1329 F BenM FRA ARA 6 36 43
1481 F MinM NOR +117N +178B = 36N - 47B + 61N = 77B - 43N +121B - 42N 5 38 45 1429
66  
CHARBONNEL Matthieu
  66   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1593 F MinM FRA EST 5 38 45
1 B 1 141   LEGAY Gregoire 1190 N PupM FRA PAC 4 29 34
2 N 0 97   GALHAUD Victor 1322 F BenM FRA NAQ 38½ 47
3 B 1 173   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
4 N 1 42   SPANO Remy 1329 F BenM FRA ARA 6 36 43
5 B 1 78   WORETH Samuel 1376 F BenM FRA EST 5 36 39
6 N 0 9   VENARD Gautier 1771 F BenM FRA EST 7 43 52½
7 B 0 49   MERCIER Pauline 1313 F MinF FRA ARA 40½ 47
8 N 0 41   SCHULZ Victor 1348 F PupM FRA EST 6 37½ 44
9 B 1 125   PETIT Antoine 1219 F MinM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
1593 F MinM EST +141B - 97N +173B + 42N + 78B -  9N - 49B - 41N +125B 5 38 45 1382
67  
GUIGUE Paul
  67   GUIGUE Paul 1164 F PupM FRA BFC 5 38 45
1 N 1 180   DORBANI Selene 1099 E PupF FRA BFC 3 30 32½
2 B 0 30   PIAR Hugo 1480 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 48½
3 N 1 74   MARCELLIER Clement 1383 F PupM FRA ARA 5 36 42½
4 B 0 22   TREBOZ Hugo 1423 F MinM FRA BFC 6 43½ 51
5 N 0 40   ALLIOT Mathieu 1286 F BenM FRA NOR 6 38 44½
6 B ½ 114   BADER Antoine 1400 N PupM FRA NAQ 31 37
7 N ½ 113   TABONE Martin 1293 F BenM FRA ARA 31 37
8 N 1 145   BOSQUET Clement 1234 F BenM FRA NOR 4 28 34
9 B 1 119   GARDARIN Dimitri 1328 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 40 48
1164 F PupM BFC +180N - 30B + 74N - 22B - 40N =114B =113N +145N +119B 5 38 45 1373
68  
VANCON Yann
  68   VANCON Yann 1382 F MinM FRA BFC 5 38 44
1 N 1 204   FDILAT Sarah 1099 E PupF FRA BFC 2 25 29
2 B 0 24   SESIA Noah 1727 F BenM FRA EST 6 43 50
3 N 1 133   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1170 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 31 36
4 B 1 105   KHOUCHANE Yoan 1070 N BenM FRA EST 33½ 40
5 N 0 19   MOHEBBI Nima 1607 F BenM FRA EST 39½ 47½
6 B 1 88   LEBRETON Gabin 1264 F BenM FRA NOR 5 33 37
7 N 0 39   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1731 F BenM FRA EST 6 38½ 46½
8 B 1 131   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1179 F BenF FRA NOR 4 31½ 36
9 N 0 21   LARGY Theo 1781 F MinM FRA PAC 6 46½ 56½
1382 F MinM BFC +204N - 24B +133N +105B - 19N + 88B - 39N +131B - 21N 5 38 44 1441
69  
COULET Axel
  69   COULET Axel 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 43
1 B 1 203   CAMPET Emma 1110 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 26½ 29
2 N 0 7   GAUTIER Nathan 1852 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 45 54
3 B 1 135   ANGOT Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
4 N 1 149   GAUTIER Louis 1179 F PupM FRA PAC 35½ 40½
5 B 0 35   NORTIER Julien 1708 F MinM FRA CVL 6 39½ 48
6 N 1 59   RIMBAUX Alexandre 1275 F BenM FRA BFC 5 40½ 47
7 B 0 26   JUCHAT Gael 1666 F MinM FRA EST 6 42 51
8 N 0 42   SPANO Remy 1329 F BenM FRA ARA 6 36 43
9 B 1 130   COLIN Julie 1203 F MinF FRA CVL 4 32½ 34½
1445 F BenM IDF +203B -  7N +135B +149N - 35B + 59N - 26B - 42N +130B 5 37½ 43 1431
70  
LE BARZIC Elio
  70   LE BARZIC Elio 1296 F PupM FRA HDF 5 37 42
1 B 1 208   DEROUBAIX Julia 1060 N BenF FRA HDF 2 23 25
2 N 0 6   LABESSE Pierre 1575 F BenM FRA IDF 7 46 55
3 B 1 188   MIGNOT Guilhem 1100 N PupM FRA NOR 3 27½ 32
4 B ½ 77   ROHMER Constant 1495 F MinM FRA EST 5 36 41
5 N ½ 80   RUBIO Valentin 1504 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 42
6 N 0 38   RUSU Cristian 1438 F MinM ROU CVL 6 39 45
7 B 1 152   RANDON Marion 1115 F PupF FRA NOR 34 39
8 N ½ 57   ROUSSEL Antoine 1452 F MinM FRA PDL 33½ 39½
9 B ½ 62   MUSY Thomas 1475 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39½ 47½
1296 F PupM HDF +208B -  6N +188B = 77B = 80N - 38N +152B = 57N = 62B 5 37 42 1397
71  
HENRY Thibault
  71   HENRY Thibault 1364 F PupM FRA NOR 5 36½ 43½
1 B 1 191   STADLER Victorien 1089 F PupM FRA EST 3 26½ 29
2 N 0 17   ALLIOT Alexis 1724 F MinM FRA NOR 42½ 52
3 B 1 115   DESERT Thibault 1137 F BenM FRA NOR 30½ 35½
4 B 0 39   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1731 F BenM FRA EST 6 38½ 46½
5 N 0 169   FENOLL Charles 1196 F MinM FRA IDF 3 37½ 45
6 N 1 108   TRITSCH Kerian 1057 F PupM FRA EST 32½ 38½
7 B 1 87   GAULT Adrien 1182 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 34 38½
8 N 0 44   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas 1622 F MinM FRA ARA 6 34½ 41½
9 B 1 122   DARTIGUES Antoine 1188 F PupM FRA ARA 4 37 43½
1364 F PupM NOR +191B - 17N +115B - 39B -169N +108N + 87B - 44N +122B 5 36½ 43½ 1365
72  
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis
  72   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1365 F BenM FRA EST 5 36 43
1 N 1 186   MOUSSA Nicolas 1090 N PupM FRA EST 3 28 31½
2 B 0 31   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1696 F BenM FRA HDF 6 40½ 48
3 N 1 117   KHOUCHANE Yanis 1137 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 34½
4 B 0 11   BAT Bilguun 1741 F PouM FRA NOR 7 41 50
5 N 1 124   RYBAK Yann 1214 F MinM FRA BFC 4 35½ 41½
6 B 1 122   DARTIGUES Antoine 1188 F PupM FRA ARA 4 37 43½
7 N 0 35   NORTIER Julien 1708 F MinM FRA CVL 6 39½ 48
8 B 0 84   GIAUFER-SAUBERT Corentin 1616 F BenM FRA PAC 5 34½ 42
9 N 1 127   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1180 N BenF FRA BRE 4 34 41
1365 F BenM EST +186N - 31B +117N - 11B +124N +122B - 35N - 84B +127N 5 36 43 1437
73  
BOUDIER Kenzo
  73   BOUDIER Kenzo 1390 F MinM FRA PAC 5 36 42½
1 N 1 182   SESIA Ella 1100 N PupF FRA EST 3 29 32½
2 B 0 39   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1731 F BenM FRA EST 6 38½ 46½
3 N 1 131   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1179 F BenF FRA NOR 4 31½ 36
4 B 1 155   FAURE Alize 1100 N BenF FRA EST 33 39
5 N 1 107   ROGER SILAN Milo 1634 F BenM FRA OCC 32½ 39
6 N 0 36   GAMBLIN Antoine 1789 F MinM FRA PAC 6 39 47½
7 B 0 33   SCHNEIDER Mano 1522 F PupM FRA EST 6 40 49
8 B ½ 98   LATASTE Titouan 1190 F PupM FRA NAQ 38 44½
9 N ½ 61   ECK Bernard Junior 1206 F PupM FRA EST 5 39½ 48
1390 F MinM PAC +182N - 39B +131N +155B +107N - 36N - 33B = 98B = 61N 5 36 42½ 1423
74  
MARCELLIER Clement
  74   MARCELLIER Clement 1383 F PupM FRA ARA 5 36 42½
1 B 1 185   BEURIER Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA BFC 3 28 32½
2 N 0 9   VENARD Gautier 1771 F BenM FRA EST 7 43 52½
3 B 0 67   GUIGUE Paul 1164 F PupM FRA BFC 5 38 45
4 N 1 104   ALLIOT Paul 1151 F PupM FRA NOR 34 37
5 B 1 135   ANGOT Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
6 N 1 151   BOURDON Allane 1225 F MinM FRA PDL 34½ 40
7 B 0 28   JURAN Paul 1498 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 49
8 N 1 120   COCQUYT Berenice 1051 F MinF FRA HDF 4 38 46½
9 B 0 44   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas 1622 F MinM FRA ARA 6 34½ 41½
1383 F PupM ARA +185B -  9N - 67B +104N +135B +151N - 28B +120N - 44B 5 36 42½ 1357
75  
CASSAGNES Theo
  75   CASSAGNES Theo 1373 F MinM FRA ARA 5 36 42
1 B 1 170   PISSOT Albin 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 3 33½ 40
2 N 0 12   GIMENEZ Gregoire 1734 F MinM FRA CVL 7 39 48
3 B 1 179   HIRTH Alexandre 1160 N PupM FRA EST 3 30 34
4 N 1 150   SALVADOR Thomas 1109 F BenM FRA OCC 34½ 42
5 B 0 6   LABESSE Pierre 1575 F BenM FRA IDF 7 46 55
6 N 0 120   COCQUYT Berenice 1051 F MinF FRA HDF 4 38 46½
7 B 1 123   TRAN Jonathan 1193 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42
8 B 1 86   DELIN Aristide 1662 F PupM FRA NOR 5 34 39½
9 N 0 31   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1696 F BenM FRA HDF 6 40½ 48
1373 F MinM ARA +170B - 12N +179B +150N -  6B -120N +123B + 86B - 31N 5 36 42 1412
76  
HOUHOU Thomas
  76   HOUHOU Thomas 1269 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 41½
1 N 1 196   BOURDEL Clement 1009 E PupM FRA ARA 28½ 34½
2 B 0 34   MASALLES Gabriel 1482 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 48
3 N 0 136   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1064 F PupF FRA PAC 4 30 35
4 B 1 176   BLANC Sophie 1120 N MinF FRA ARA 3 30½ 36½
5 N 1 137   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1075 F PupF FRA NAQ 4 29½ 35½
6 B 1 90   GIMENEZ Adrien 1394 F BenM FRA ARA 5 32 38
7 N 1 77   ROHMER Constant 1495 F MinM FRA EST 5 36 41
8 B 0 37   LAMBLIN Alexandre 1567 F PupM MNC PAC 6 39 45½
9 N 0 22   TREBOZ Hugo 1423 F MinM FRA BFC 6 43½ 51
1269 F MinM IDF +196N - 34B -136N +176B +137N + 90B + 77N - 37B - 22N 5 36 41½ 1341
77  
ROHMER Constant
  77   ROHMER Constant 1495 F MinM FRA EST 5 36 41
1 B 1 179   HIRTH Alexandre 1160 N PupM FRA EST 3 30 34
2 N 0 50   BRIAND Amaury 1279 F PupM FRA PDL 40 45
3 B 1 202   BADER Paul 1209 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 26½ 30½
4 N ½ 70   LE BARZIC Elio 1296 F PupM FRA HDF 5 37 42
5 B 1 112   DICHAM Louis 1264 F PupM FRA BFC 32 36½
6 N ½ 65   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1481 F MinM FRA NOR 5 38 45
7 B 0 76   HOUHOU Thomas 1269 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 41½
8 N 1 64   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1340 F BenM FRA HDF 5 38½ 46½
9 B 0 41   SCHULZ Victor 1348 F PupM FRA EST 6 37½ 44
1495 F MinM EST +179B - 50N +202B = 70N +112B = 65N - 76B + 64N - 41B 5 36 41 1334
78  
WORETH Samuel
  78   WORETH Samuel 1376 F BenM FRA EST 5 36 39
1 N 1 216   MARTIN Thibault 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 0 24 27
2 B 0 15   HORLACHER Hugo 1714 F BenM FRA EST 45½ 54½
3 N 1 175   HERVE-BOUCHART Clement 1160 F PupM FRA PDL 3 32 37½
4 B 1 136   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1064 F PupF FRA PAC 4 30 35
5 N 0 66   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1593 F MinM FRA EST 5 38 45
6 B 1 103   SIAGIAN Nina 1220 F BenF FRA ARA 34 40
7 N 0 24   SESIA Noah 1727 F BenM FRA EST 6 43 50
8 B 0 31   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1696 F BenM FRA HDF 6 40½ 48
9 N 1 123   TRAN Jonathan 1193 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42
1376 F BenM EST +216N - 15B +175N +136B - 66N +103B - 24N - 31B +123N 5 36 39 1427
79  
DREVET Evan
  79   DREVET Evan 1280 F BenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 42½
1 B 1 146   SENEJOUX Paul 1020 F BenM FRA CVL 4 27½ 32½
2 N 0 33   SCHNEIDER Mano 1522 F PupM FRA EST 6 40 49
3 B 1 157   ROQUAIN Mathis 1069 F PupM FRA PDL 31 37
4 B 0 34   MASALLES Gabriel 1482 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 48
5 N 1 89   MADI Allan 1080 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32½ 39½
6 N 0 58   PUYDT Gilles 1411 F PupM FRA ARA 5 42½ 50
7 B 1 150   SALVADOR Thomas 1109 F BenM FRA OCC 34½ 42
8 N 0 38   RUSU Cristian 1438 F MinM ROU CVL 6 39 45
9 B 1 120   COCQUYT Berenice 1051 F MinF FRA HDF 4 38 46½
1280 F BenM ARA +146B - 33N +157B - 34B + 89N - 58N +150B - 38N +120B 5 35½ 42½ 1282
80  
RUBIO Valentin
  80   RUBIO Valentin 1504 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 42
1 B ½ 99   BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 F PupM FRA NOR 37 43½
2 N 1 95   GRATALOUP Nicolas 1230 N BenM FRA BFC 39 45½
3 B 1 156   TABARY Yvan 1101 F PupM FRA CVL 32½ 38
4 N 0 12   GIMENEZ Gregoire 1734 F MinM FRA CVL 7 39 48
5 B ½ 70   LE BARZIC Elio 1296 F PupM FRA HDF 5 37 42
6 N 0 49   MERCIER Pauline 1313 F MinF FRA ARA 40½ 47
7 B 1 174   GUIMBAUD Nora 1200 N PupF FRA EST 3 32½ 38½
8 N 0 63   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1346 F BenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 47
9 B 1 124   RYBAK Yann 1214 F MinM FRA BFC 4 35½ 41½
1504 F MinM NAQ = 99B + 95N +156B - 12N = 70B - 49N +174B - 63N +124B 5 35½ 42 1328
81  
CLERC Mathilde
  81   CLERC Mathilde 1358 F MinF FRA PAC 5 35½ 41½
1 N 1 177   TAHAR Sofiane 1082 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 35
2 B 0 26   JUCHAT Gael 1666 F MinM FRA EST 6 42 51
3 N 1 160   MALLEVAEY Armand 1106 F PupM FRA HDF 30½ 35½
4 B 0 107   ROGER SILAN Milo 1634 F BenM FRA OCC 32½ 39
5 N 1 172   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1194 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 32½ 39
6 B 1 105   KHOUCHANE Yoan 1070 N BenM FRA EST 33½ 40
7 N 1 86   DELIN Aristide 1662 F PupM FRA NOR 5 34 39½
8 B 0 39   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1731 F BenM FRA EST 6 38½ 46½
9 N 0 28   JURAN Paul 1498 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 49
1358 F MinF PAC +177N - 26B +160N -107B +172N +105B + 86N - 39B - 28N 5 35½ 41½ 1445
82  
MORAND Lucas
  82   MORAND Lucas 1426 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35 42
1 N 0 36   GAMBLIN Antoine 1789 F MinM FRA PAC 6 39 47½
2 B 1 176   BLANC Sophie 1120 N MinF FRA ARA 3 30½ 36½
3 N ½ 98   LATASTE Titouan 1190 F PupM FRA NAQ 38 44½
4 B 0 61   ECK Bernard Junior 1206 F PupM FRA EST 5 39½ 48
5 N 1 139   DESERT Thomas 1253 F MinM FRA NOR 4 29½ 34½
6 B 1 100   RAJAP Akif Mohamed 1199 E BenM FRA CVL 35½ 42
7 N 1 94   VELAY Quentin 1266 F BenM FRA PAC 39 46
8 B 0 45   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1586 F MinM FRA EST 45 53½
9 N ½ 88   LEBRETON Gabin 1264 F BenM FRA NOR 5 33 37
1426 F MinM ARA - 36N +176B = 98N - 61B +139N +100B + 94N - 45B = 88N 5 35 42 1364
83  
GALLAND Ulrick
  83   GALLAND Ulrick 1290 F PupM FRA BFC 5 35 40½
1 N ½ 120   COCQUYT Berenice 1051 F MinF FRA HDF 4 38 46½
2 B 1 118   GALLION Laura 1067 F BenF FRA EST 27½ 32½
3 N 0 4   TERRIER Tom 1585 F MinM FRA HDF 42 50½
4 B 0 13   BURGUNDER Theo 1801 F BenM FRA EST 7 37 46
5 N 0 101   BIENVENU Thomas 1154 F PupM FRA CVL 35½ 40½
6 B 1 177   TAHAR Sofiane 1082 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 35
7 N 1 194   PARREAU Nolan 1114 F BenM FRA CVL 31½ 36½
8 B ½ 127   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1180 N BenF FRA BRE 4 34 41
9 N 1 132   KLING Adrien 1067 F PupM FRA EST 4 31 38
1290 F PupM BFC =120N +118B -  4N - 13B -101N +177B +194N =127B +132N 5 35 40½ 1261
84  
GIAUFER-SAUBERT Corentin
  84   GIAUFER-SAUBERT Corentin 1616 F BenM FRA PAC 5 34½ 42
1 B 1 123   TRAN Jonathan 1193 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42
2 N 0 42   SPANO Remy 1329 F BenM FRA ARA 6 36 43
3 B 1 125   PETIT Antoine 1219 F MinM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
4 N ½ 64   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1340 F BenM FRA HDF 5 38½ 46½
5 B ½ 119   GARDARIN Dimitri 1328 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 40 48
6 N 0 97   GALHAUD Victor 1322 F BenM FRA NAQ 38½ 47
7 B 1 151   BOURDON Allane 1225 F MinM FRA PDL 34½ 40
8 N 1 72   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1365 F BenM FRA EST 5 36 43
9 B 0 23   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1371 F PupM FRA EST 6 43 50
1616 F BenM PAC +123B - 42N +125B = 64N =119B - 97N +151B + 72N - 23B 5 34½ 42 1342
85  
BARRIER Eric
  85   BARRIER Eric 1377 F BenM FRA BFC 5 34½ 40½
1 B ½ 195   GRIOT-ROUSSELOT Victoire 1099 E PupF FRA CVL 30½ 35½
2 N 1 140   TABAK Stanislas 1053 F PupM FRA EST 4 29 34
3 B 0 46   SITOUZE Aurelien 1696 F BenM FRA ARA 43 51
4 N 1 100   RAJAP Akif Mohamed 1199 E BenM FRA CVL 35½ 42
5 B ½ 120   COCQUYT Berenice 1051 F MinF FRA HDF 4 38 46½
6 N 1 109   ONG Winael 1175 F PupM FRA EST 32½ 38
7 B 0 14   LEGAY Augustin 1485 F BenM FRA PAC 7 37 43½
8 N 0 59   RIMBAUX Alexandre 1275 F BenM FRA BFC 5 40½ 47
9 B 1 135   ANGOT Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
1377 F BenM BFC =195B +140N - 46B +100N =120B +109N - 14B - 59N +135B 5 34½ 40½ 1292
86  
DELIN Aristide
  86   DELIN Aristide 1662 F PupM FRA NOR 5 34 39½
1 N 1 200   GALLAIS Valentin 1199 E BenM FRA BFC 2 28½ 31
2 B 0 63   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1346 F BenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 47
3 N 1 106   KARM Nathan 1247 F PupM FRA EST 33 38½
4 B 0 121   LEMARCHAND Victor 1339 F BenM FRA BRE 4 37½ 45½
5 B 1 153   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1010 N PupM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
6 N 1 42   SPANO Remy 1329 F BenM FRA ARA 6 36 43
7 B 0 81   CLERC Mathilde 1358 F MinF FRA PAC 5 35½ 41½
8 N 0 75   CASSAGNES Theo 1373 F MinM FRA ARA 5 36 42
9 N 1 101   BIENVENU Thomas 1154 F PupM FRA CVL 35½ 40½
1662 F PupM NOR +200N - 63B +106N -121B +153B + 42N - 81B - 75N +101N 5 34 39½ 1350
87  
GAULT Adrien
  87   GAULT Adrien 1182 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 34 38½
1 N 0 4   TERRIER Tom 1585 F MinM FRA HDF 42 50½
2 B 0 105   KHOUCHANE Yoan 1070 N BenM FRA EST 33½ 40
3 N 1 186   MOUSSA Nicolas 1090 N PupM FRA EST 3 28 31½
4 B 1 201   PREVOT Clemence 1008 F MinF FRA HDF 2 27½ 30
5 N 0 63   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1346 F BenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 47
6 B 1 136   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1064 F PupF FRA PAC 4 30 35
7 N 0 71   HENRY Thibault 1364 F PupM FRA NOR 5 36½ 43½
8 B 1 147   WOLFF Oliver 1280 N PupM FRA EST 4 26½ 31½
9 N 1 121   LEMARCHAND Victor 1339 F BenM FRA BRE 4 37½ 45½
1182 F BenM NAQ -  4N -105B +186N +201B - 63N +136B - 71N +147B +121N 5 34 38½ 1278
88  
LEBRETON Gabin
  88   LEBRETON Gabin 1264 F BenM FRA NOR 5 33 37
1 B 0 25   DUBUISSON Samuel 1906 F MinM FRA HDF 6 42½ 52½
2 N 1 193   JASMIN Gregoire 1120 N BenM FRA BFC 32 37½
3 B 1 201   PREVOT Clemence 1008 F MinF FRA HDF 2 27½ 30
4 N 0 38   RUSU Cristian 1438 F MinM ROU CVL 6 39 45
5 B 1 170   PISSOT Albin 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 3 33½ 40
6 N 0 68   VANCON Yann 1382 F MinM FRA BFC 5 38 44
7 B ½ 102   FIAUX Lilou 1009 E PupF FRA BRE 34 40½
8 N 1 158   BLANCHARD Clemence 1050 N PupF FRA ARA 31 35½
9 B ½ 82   MORAND Lucas 1426 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35 42
1264 F BenM NOR - 25B +193N +201B - 38N +170B - 68N =102B +158N = 82B 5 33 37 1318
89  
MADI Allan
  89   MADI Allan 1080 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32½ 39½
1 B 0 64   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1340 F BenM FRA HDF 5 38½ 46½
2 N 0 123   TRAN Jonathan 1193 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42
3 B 1 184   PERRIN-ARIS Emilie 1140 N PupF FRA BFC 3 28½ 32
4 N 1 130   COLIN Julie 1203 F MinF FRA CVL 4 32½ 34½
5 B 0 79   DREVET Evan 1280 F BenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 42½
6 N 1 141   LEGAY Gregoire 1190 N PupM FRA PAC 4 29 34
7 B 1 128   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1262 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38
8 N 1 114   BADER Antoine 1400 N PupM FRA NAQ 31 37
9 B 0 38   RUSU Cristian 1438 F MinM ROU CVL 6 39 45
1080 F PupM PAC - 64B -123N +184B +130N - 79B +141N +128B +114N - 38B 5 32½ 39½ 1312
90  
GIMENEZ Adrien
  90   GIMENEZ Adrien 1394 F BenM FRA ARA 5 32 38
1 B 1 188   MIGNOT Guilhem 1100 N PupM FRA NOR 3 27½ 32
2 N 0 21   LARGY Theo 1781 F MinM FRA PAC 6 46½ 56½
3 B 0 149   GAUTIER Louis 1179 F PupM FRA PAC 35½ 40½
4 N 1 179   HIRTH Alexandre 1160 N PupM FRA EST 3 30 34
5 B 1 173   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
6 N 0 76   HOUHOU Thomas 1269 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 41½
7 B 1 129   AZAN Mael 1194 F BenM FRA BFC 4 33 38½
8 N 1 97   GALHAUD Victor 1322 F BenM FRA NAQ 38½ 47
9 B 0 26   JUCHAT Gael 1666 F MinM FRA EST 6 42 51
1394 F BenM ARA +188B - 21N -149B +179N +173B - 76N +129B + 97N - 26B 5 32 38 1360
91  
BELHOSTE Lise
  91   BELHOSTE Lise 1092 F BenF FRA NOR 5 30½ 35½
1 N 0 60   BOUZENARD Jules 1367 F PupM FRA NOR 5 40 47½
2 B 0 61   ECK Bernard Junior 1206 F PupM FRA EST 5 39½ 48
3 N 1 147   WOLFF Oliver 1280 N PupM FRA EST 4 26½ 31½
4 B 1 200   GALLAIS Valentin 1199 E BenM FRA BFC 2 28½ 31
5 N ½ 114   BADER Antoine 1400 N PupM FRA NAQ 31 37
6 B 0 148   DEGREE Florentin 1271 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 41
7 B ½ 112   DICHAM Louis 1264 F PupM FRA BFC 32 36½
8 N 1 173   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
9 B 1 144   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1303 F PupM FRA HDF 4 28½ 32½
1092 F BenF NOR - 60N - 61B +147N +200B =114N -148B =112B +173N +144B 5 30½ 35½ 1304
92  
VARRAUX-TOUZE Elliot
  92   VARRAUX-TOUZE Elliot 1224 F BenM FRA BFC 5 29 33
1 B 0 21   LARGY Theo 1781 F MinM FRA PAC 6 46½ 56½
2 N 0 150   SALVADOR Thomas 1109 F BenM FRA OCC 34½ 42
3 B 1 207   ADELBRECHT Lilian 1080 N PupM FRA HDF 2 24 26½
4 N 1 203   CAMPET Emma 1110 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 26½ 29
5 B 0 51   PETITJEAN Antoine 1480 F BenM FRA ARA 39 45½
6 N 0 152   RANDON Marion 1115 F PupF FRA NOR 34 39
7 B 1 156   TABARY Yvan 1101 F PupM FRA CVL 32½ 38
8 N 1 170   PISSOT Albin 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 3 33½ 40
9 B 1 146   SENEJOUX Paul 1020 F BenM FRA CVL 4 27½ 32½
1224 F BenM BFC - 21B -150N +207B +203N - 51B -152N +156B +170N +146B 5 29 33 1241
93  
DREVET Florian
  93   DREVET Florian 1558 F MinM FRA ARA 43½ 51½
1 N 1 131   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1179 F BenF FRA NOR 4 31½ 36
2 B 1 40   ALLIOT Mathieu 1286 F BenM FRA NOR 6 38 44½
3 N ½ 3   ELLIS Antoine 1906 F BenM FRA EST 45½ 54
4 B ½ 36   GAMBLIN Antoine 1789 F MinM FRA PAC 6 39 47½
5 N 1 121   LEMARCHAND Victor 1339 F BenM FRA BRE 4 37½ 45½
6 B ½ 17   ALLIOT Alexis 1724 F MinM FRA NOR 42½ 52
7 N 0 32   GAULT Emmanuel 1653 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 40 49
8 B 0 43   CLERC Vivien 1355 F BenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 41
9 N 0 52   THERY Arthus 1306 F BenM FRA NOR 37 44
1558 F MinM ARA +131N + 40B =  3N = 36B +121N = 17B - 32N - 43B - 52N 43½ 51½ 1504
94  
VELAY Quentin
  94   VELAY Quentin 1266 F BenM FRA PAC 39 46
1 B 1 102   FIAUX Lilou 1009 E PupF FRA BRE 34 40½
2 N 1 14   LEGAY Augustin 1485 F BenM FRA PAC 7 37 43½
3 B 0 45   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1586 F MinM FRA EST 45 53½
4 N 0 20   WEIGELT Nils 1449 F BenM FRA PAC 38½ 43
5 B 1 156   TABARY Yvan 1101 F PupM FRA CVL 32½ 38
6 N ½ 56   LEVY David 1395 F MinM FRA NOR 33½ 40
7 B 0 82   MORAND Lucas 1426 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35 42
8 N 1 163   COLOMBE Mathieu 1078 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 34½
9 B 0 53   HASSLER Tim 1437 F BenM FRA EST 36½ 44½
1266 F BenM PAC +102B + 14N - 45B - 20N +156B = 56N - 82B +163N - 53B 39 46 1355
95  
GRATALOUP Nicolas
  95   GRATALOUP Nicolas 1230 N BenM FRA BFC 39 45½
1 N ½ 13   BURGUNDER Theo 1801 F BenM FRA EST 7 37 46
2 B 0 80   RUBIO Valentin 1504 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 42
3 N 1 177   TAHAR Sofiane 1082 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 35
4 B 1 114   BADER Antoine 1400 N PupM FRA NAQ 31 37
5 B 0 14   LEGAY Augustin 1485 F BenM FRA PAC 7 37 43½
6 N 1 153   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1010 N PupM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
7 B 0 20   WEIGELT Nils 1449 F BenM FRA PAC 38½ 43
8 N 0 56   LEVY David 1395 F MinM FRA NOR 33½ 40
9 B 1 157   ROQUAIN Mathis 1069 F PupM FRA PDL 31 37
1230 N BenM BFC = 13N - 80B +177N +114B - 14B +153N - 20B - 56N +157B 39 45½ 1336
96  
MOREL Jules
  96   MOREL Jules 1249 F BenM FRA BRE 39 44
1 N 0 16   GHAZALEH Wissam 1819 F BenM FRA IDF 44 54
2 B 1 199   LEBOUC Ethan 1110 N PupM FRA ARA 2 29 33
3 N 1 159   PUYDT Pierre 1008 F MinM FRA ARA 31 35
4 B 1 57   ROUSSEL Antoine 1452 F MinM FRA PDL 33½ 39½
5 N ½ 55   PERISSE Matteo 1488 F MinM FRA EST 35½ 43
6 B 0 13   BURGUNDER Theo 1801 F BenM FRA EST 7 37 46
7 N 0 52   THERY Arthus 1306 F BenM FRA NOR 37 44
8 B 1 155   FAURE Alize 1100 N BenF FRA EST 33 39
9 N 0 47   JUNCKER Jules 1774 F BenM FRA EST 43 50½
1249 F BenM BRE - 16N +199B +159N + 57B = 55N - 13B - 52N +155B - 47N 39 44 1379
97  
GALHAUD Victor
  97   GALHAUD Victor 1322 F BenM FRA NAQ 38½ 47
1 N 1 105   KHOUCHANE Yoan 1070 N BenM FRA EST 33½ 40
2 B 1 66   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1593 F MinM FRA EST 5 38 45
3 N 0 31   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1696 F BenM FRA HDF 6 40½ 48
4 B 0 10   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1547 F BenM FRA EST 7 42 50
5 N 1 131   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1179 F BenF FRA NOR 4 31½ 36
6 B 1 84   GIAUFER-SAUBERT Corentin 1616 F BenM FRA PAC 5 34½ 42
7 N 0 37   LAMBLIN Alexandre 1567 F PupM MNC PAC 6 39 45½
8 B 0 90   GIMENEZ Adrien 1394 F BenM FRA ARA 5 32 38
9 N ½ 109   ONG Winael 1175 F PupM FRA EST 32½ 38
1322 F BenM NAQ +105N + 66B - 31N - 10B +131N + 84B - 37N - 90B =109N 38½ 47 1426
98  
LATASTE Titouan
  98   LATASTE Titouan 1190 F PupM FRA NAQ 38 44½
1 B 0 19   MOHEBBI Nima 1607 F BenM FRA EST 39½ 47½
2 N 1 166   ANGOT Emma 1070 F BenF FRA NOR 27 31
3 B ½ 82   MORAND Lucas 1426 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35 42
4 N ½ 41   SCHULZ Victor 1348 F PupM FRA EST 6 37½ 44
5 B 0 42   SPANO Remy 1329 F BenM FRA ARA 6 36 43
6 N 1 143   GRALL Kaelan 1080 N PupM FRA BRE 4 28½ 34
7 B 1 171   DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas 1300 N PupM FRA HDF 3 33 40½
8 N ½ 73   BOUDIER Kenzo 1390 F MinM FRA PAC 5 36 42½
9 B 0 56   LEVY David 1395 F MinM FRA NOR 33½ 40
1190 F PupM NAQ - 19B +166N = 82B = 41N - 42B +143N +171B = 73N - 56B 38 44½ 1325
99  
BEAURAIN Yanis
  99   BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 F PupM FRA NOR 37 43½
1 N ½ 80   RUBIO Valentin 1504 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 42
2 B 0 13   BURGUNDER Theo 1801 F BenM FRA EST 7 37 46
3 N ½ 140   TABAK Stanislas 1053 F PupM FRA EST 4 29 34
4 N 0 44   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas 1622 F MinM FRA ARA 6 34½ 41½
5 B 1 187   KOCAKLI Belinay 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 3 27½ 32½
6 B 1 142   BOUCKENOOGHE Clement 1300 N BenM FRA HDF 4 28½ 34½
7 N ½ 54   DUARTE Christian 1314 F BenM FRA NAQ 36 42½
8 B 1 161   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1290 N BenM FRA HDF 30½ 34½
9 N 0 55   PERISSE Matteo 1488 F MinM FRA EST 35½ 43
1160 F PupM NOR = 80N - 13B =140N - 44N +187B +142B = 54N +161B - 55N 37 43½ 1349
100  
RAJAP Akif Mohamed
  100   RAJAP Akif Mohamed 1199 E BenM FRA CVL 35½ 42
1 N 0 32   GAULT Emmanuel 1653 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 40 49
2 B ½ 177   TAHAR Sofiane 1082 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 35
3 N 1 118   GALLION Laura 1067 F BenF FRA EST 27½ 32½
4 B 0 85   BARRIER Eric 1377 F BenM FRA BFC 5 34½ 40½
5 N 1 113   TABONE Martin 1293 F BenM FRA ARA 31 37
6 N 0 82   MORAND Lucas 1426 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35 42
7 B 1 108   TRITSCH Kerian 1057 F PupM FRA EST 32½ 38½
8 B 0 54   DUARTE Christian 1314 F BenM FRA NAQ 36 42½
9 N 1 155   FAURE Alize 1100 N BenF FRA EST 33 39
1199 E BenM CVL - 32N =177B +118N - 85B +113N - 82N +108B - 54B +155N 35½ 42 1262
101  
BIENVENU Thomas
  101   BIENVENU Thomas 1154 F PupM FRA CVL 35½ 40½
1 B 0 27   BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1489 F BenM FRA EST 6 42 49½
2 N ½ 210   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N BenF FRA EST 26½ 28½
3 B 1 144   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1303 F PupM FRA HDF 4 28½ 32½
4 N 0 49   MERCIER Pauline 1313 F MinF FRA ARA 40½ 47
5 B 1 83   GALLAND Ulrick 1290 F PupM FRA BFC 5 35 40½
6 N 1 112   DICHAM Louis 1264 F PupM FRA BFC 32 36½
7 B 0 50   BRIAND Amaury 1279 F PupM FRA PDL 40 45
8 N 1 165   RIMBAUX Pauline 1280 N PupF FRA BFC 27 32½
9 B 0 86   DELIN Aristide 1662 F PupM FRA NOR 5 34 39½
1154 F PupM CVL - 27B =210N +144B - 49N + 83B +112N - 50B +165N - 86B 35½ 40½ 1309
102  
FIAUX Lilou
  102   FIAUX Lilou 1009 E PupF FRA BRE 34 40½
1 N 0 94   VELAY Quentin 1266 F BenM FRA PAC 39 46
2 B 0 117   KHOUCHANE Yanis 1137 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 34½
3 N 1 182   SESIA Ella 1100 N PupF FRA EST 3 29 32½
4 B 1 144   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1303 F PupM FRA HDF 4 28½ 32½
5 N 1 106   KARM Nathan 1247 F PupM FRA EST 33 38½
6 B 0 43   CLERC Vivien 1355 F BenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 41
7 N ½ 88   LEBRETON Gabin 1264 F BenM FRA NOR 5 33 37
8 B 1 148   DEGREE Florentin 1271 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 41
9 N 0 54   DUARTE Christian 1314 F BenM FRA NAQ 36 42½
1009 E PupF BRE - 94N -117B +182N +144B +106N - 43B = 88N +148B - 54N 34 40½ 1251
103  
SIAGIAN Nina
  103   SIAGIAN Nina 1220 F BenF FRA ARA 34 40
1 B 0 9   VENARD Gautier 1771 F BenM FRA EST 7 43 52½
2 N 0 188   MIGNOT Guilhem 1100 N PupM FRA NOR 3 27½ 32
3 B 1 143   GRALL Kaelan 1080 N PupM FRA BRE 4 28½ 34
4 N 1 185   BEURIER Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA BFC 3 28 32½
5 B 1 134   LANDRON Audrey 1427 F MinF FRA CVL 4 30½ 36½
6 N 0 78   WORETH Samuel 1376 F BenM FRA EST 5 36 39
7 B 0 41   SCHULZ Victor 1348 F PupM FRA EST 6 37½ 44
8 N 1 152   RANDON Marion 1115 F PupF FRA NOR 34 39
9 N ½ 107   ROGER SILAN Milo 1634 F BenM FRA OCC 32½ 39
1220 F BenF ARA -  9B -188N +143B +185N +134B - 78N - 41B +152N =107N 34 40 1317
104  
ALLIOT Paul
  104   ALLIOT Paul 1151 F PupM FRA NOR 34 37
1 N 0 55   PERISSE Matteo 1488 F MinM FRA EST 35½ 43
2 B 1 212   BOETS Maryne 1010 N PupF FRA HDF 1 24 28
3 N 0 60   BOUZENARD Jules 1367 F PupM FRA NOR 5 40 47½
4 B 0 74   MARCELLIER Clement 1383 F PupM FRA ARA 5 36 42½
5 N ½ 132   KLING Adrien 1067 F PupM FRA EST 4 31 38
6 B 1 118   GALLION Laura 1067 F BenF FRA EST 27½ 32½
7 N 0 114   BADER Antoine 1400 N PupM FRA NAQ 31 37
8 B 1 194   PARREAU Nolan 1114 F BenM FRA CVL 31½ 36½
9 N 1 164   GIUA Louka 1320 F PupM FRA CVL 28½ 31
1151 F PupM NOR - 55N +212B - 60N - 74B =132N +118B -114N +194B +164N 34 37 1246
105  
KHOUCHANE Yoan
  105   KHOUCHANE Yoan 1070 N BenM FRA EST 33½ 40
1 B 0 97   GALHAUD Victor 1322 F BenM FRA NAQ 38½ 47
2 N 1 87   GAULT Adrien 1182 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 34 38½
3 B 1 165   RIMBAUX Pauline 1280 N PupF FRA BFC 27 32½
4 N 0 68   VANCON Yann 1382 F MinM FRA BFC 5 38 44
5 B 1 128   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1262 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38
6 N 0 81   CLERC Mathilde 1358 F MinF FRA PAC 5 35½ 41½
7 B 0 59   RIMBAUX Alexandre 1275 F BenM FRA BFC 5 40½ 47
8 N 1 174   GUIMBAUD Nora 1200 N PupF FRA EST 3 32½ 38½
9 N ½ 113   TABONE Martin 1293 F BenM FRA ARA 31 37
1070 N BenM EST - 97B + 87N +165B - 68N +128B - 81N - 59B +174N =113N 33½ 40 1284
106  
KARM Nathan
  106   KARM Nathan 1247 F PupM FRA EST 33 38½
1 B 0 5   BONINI Alexandre 1811 F MinM FRA EST 7 48 57½
2 N 1 203   CAMPET Emma 1110 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 26½ 29
3 B 0 86   DELIN Aristide 1662 F PupM FRA NOR 5 34 39½
4 N 1 152   RANDON Marion 1115 F PupF FRA NOR 34 39
5 B 0 102   FIAUX Lilou 1009 E PupF FRA BRE 34 40½
6 N ½ 115   DESERT Thibault 1137 F BenM FRA NOR 30½ 35½
7 B 1 157   ROQUAIN Mathis 1069 F PupM FRA PDL 31 37
8 N 0 62   MUSY Thomas 1475 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39½ 47½
9 B 1 163   COLOMBE Mathieu 1078 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 34½
1247 F PupM EST -  5B +203N - 86B +152N -102B =115N +157B - 62N +163B 33 38½ 1280
107  
ROGER SILAN Milo
  107   ROGER SILAN Milo 1634 F BenM FRA OCC 32½ 39
1 B 1 129   AZAN Mael 1194 F BenM FRA BFC 4 33 38½
2 N 0 64   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1340 F BenM FRA HDF 5 38½ 46½
3 B 1 151   BOURDON Allane 1225 F MinM FRA PDL 34½ 40
4 N 1 81   CLERC Mathilde 1358 F MinF FRA PAC 5 35½ 41½
5 B 0 73   BOUDIER Kenzo 1390 F MinM FRA PAC 5 36 42½
6 N 0 121   LEMARCHAND Victor 1339 F BenM FRA BRE 4 37½ 45½
7 B 1 173   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
8 N 0 60   BOUZENARD Jules 1367 F PupM FRA NOR 5 40 47½
9 B ½ 103   SIAGIAN Nina 1220 F BenF FRA ARA 34 40
1634 F BenM OCC +129B - 64N +151B + 81N - 73B -121N +173B - 60N =103B 32½ 39 1303
108  
TRITSCH Kerian
  108   TRITSCH Kerian 1057 F PupM FRA EST 32½ 38½
1 B ½ 113   TABONE Martin 1293 F BenM FRA ARA 31 37
2 N 1 144   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1303 F PupM FRA HDF 4 28½ 32½
3 N 0 35   NORTIER Julien 1708 F MinM FRA CVL 6 39½ 48
4 B 1 161   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1290 N BenM FRA HDF 30½ 34½
5 N 0 62   MUSY Thomas 1475 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39½ 47½
6 B 0 71   HENRY Thibault 1364 F PupM FRA NOR 5 36½ 43½
7 N 0 100   RAJAP Akif Mohamed 1199 E BenM FRA CVL 35½ 42
8 B 1 175   HERVE-BOUCHART Clement 1160 F PupM FRA PDL 3 32 37½
9 B 1 171   DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas 1300 N PupM FRA HDF 3 33 40½
1057 F PupM EST =113B +144N - 35N +161B - 62N - 71B -100N +175B +171B 32½ 38½ 1318
109  
ONG Winael
  109   ONG Winael 1175 F PupM FRA EST 32½ 38
1 N 0 10   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1547 F BenM FRA EST 7 42 50
2 B 0 136   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1064 F PupF FRA PAC 4 30 35
3 N 1 198   DEMIREL Enes 1080 N PupM FRA CVL 27 28½
4 B 1 159   PUYDT Pierre 1008 F MinM FRA ARA 31 35
5 N 1 142   BOUCKENOOGHE Clement 1300 N BenM FRA HDF 4 28½ 34½
6 B 0 85   BARRIER Eric 1377 F BenM FRA BFC 5 34½ 40½
7 N 0 119   GARDARIN Dimitri 1328 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 40 48
8 N 1 128   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1262 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38
9 B ½ 97   GALHAUD Victor 1322 F BenM FRA NAQ 38½ 47
1175 F PupM EST - 10N -136B +198N +159B +142N - 85B -119N +128N = 97B 32½ 38 1254
110  
GARCION Ilan
  110   GARCION Ilan 1277 F PupM FRA PDL 32½ 37
1 B 1 210   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N BenF FRA EST 26½ 28½
2 N 0 28   JURAN Paul 1498 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 49
3 B 1 132   KLING Adrien 1067 F PupM FRA EST 4 31 38
4 N 0 48   MOTTET Quentin 1461 F BenM FRA ARA 42 47½
5 B 0 150   SALVADOR Thomas 1109 F BenM FRA OCC 34½ 42
6 N 1 179   HIRTH Alexandre 1160 N PupM FRA EST 3 30 34
7 B 1 170   PISSOT Albin 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 3 33½ 40
8 N ½ 53   HASSLER Tim 1437 F BenM FRA EST 36½ 44½
9 B 0 57   ROUSSEL Antoine 1452 F MinM FRA PDL 33½ 39½
1277 F PupM PDL +210B - 28N +132B - 48N -150B +179N +170B = 53N - 57B 32½ 37 1263
111  
LEVY Theo
  111   LEVY Theo 1225 F PupM FRA NOR 32½ 37
1 N 0 168   EL BARBRY Sarah 1789 F MinF FRA IDF 3 39½ 48
2 B 0 160   MALLEVAEY Armand 1106 F PupM FRA HDF 30½ 35½
3 N 1 204   FDILAT Sarah 1099 E PupF FRA BFC 2 25 29
4 B 1 194   PARREAU Nolan 1114 F BenM FRA CVL 31½ 36½
5 B 0 44   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas 1622 F MinM FRA ARA 6 34½ 41½
6 N 1 138   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1126 F BenM FRA ARA 4 29½ 35
7 B 0 53   HASSLER Tim 1437 F BenM FRA EST 36½ 44½
8 N ½ 116   ANTOINE Thibaut 1130 N MinM FRA BFC 30 34½
9 B 1 158   BLANCHARD Clemence 1050 N PupF FRA ARA 31 35½
1225 F PupM NOR -168N -160B +204N +194B - 44B +138N - 53B =116N +158B 32½ 37 1254
112  
DICHAM Louis
  112   DICHAM Louis 1264 F PupM FRA BFC 32 36½
1 N 1 201   PREVOT Clemence 1008 F MinF FRA HDF 2 27½ 30
2 B 0 51   PETITJEAN Antoine 1480 F BenM FRA ARA 39 45½
3 N 1 178   VIEL Manon 1012 F BenF FRA NOR 3 30 36
4 B ½ 62   MUSY Thomas 1475 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39½ 47½
5 N 0 77   ROHMER Constant 1495 F MinM FRA EST 5 36 41
6 B 0 101   BIENVENU Thomas 1154 F PupM FRA CVL 35½ 40½
7 N ½ 91   BELHOSTE Lise 1092 F BenF FRA NOR 5 30½ 35½
8 B ½ 149   GAUTIER Louis 1179 F PupM FRA PAC 35½ 40½
9 N 1 160   MALLEVAEY Armand 1106 F PupM FRA HDF 30½ 35½
1264 F PupM BFC +201N - 51B +178N = 62B - 77N -101B = 91N =149B +160N 32 36½ 1222
113  
TABONE Martin
  113   TABONE Martin 1293 F BenM FRA ARA 31 37
1 N ½ 108   TRITSCH Kerian 1057 F PupM FRA EST 32½ 38½
2 B < 120   COCQUYT Berenice 1051 F MinF FRA HDF 4 38 46½
3 B 1 195   GRIOT-ROUSSELOT Victoire 1099 E PupF FRA CVL 30½ 35½
4 N 0 153   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1010 N PupM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
5 B 0 100   RAJAP Akif Mohamed 1199 E BenM FRA CVL 35½ 42
6 N 1 166   ANGOT Emma 1070 F BenF FRA NOR 27 31
7 B ½ 67   GUIGUE Paul 1164 F PupM FRA BFC 5 38 45
8 N 1 141   LEGAY Gregoire 1190 N PupM FRA PAC 4 29 34
9 B ½ 105   KHOUCHANE Yoan 1070 N BenM FRA EST 33½ 40
1293 F BenM ARA =108N <120B +195B -153N -100B +166N = 67B +141N =105B 31 37 1156
114  
BADER Antoine
  114   BADER Antoine 1400 N PupM FRA NAQ 31 37
1 B ½ 156   TABARY Yvan 1101 F PupM FRA CVL 32½ 38
2 N 1 195   GRIOT-ROUSSELOT Victoire 1099 E PupF FRA CVL 30½ 35½
3 B 0 120   COCQUYT Berenice 1051 F MinF FRA HDF 4 38 46½
4 N 0 95   GRATALOUP Nicolas 1230 N BenM FRA BFC 39 45½
5 B ½ 91   BELHOSTE Lise 1092 F BenF FRA NOR 5 30½ 35½
6 N ½ 67   GUIGUE Paul 1164 F PupM FRA BFC 5 38 45
7 B 1 104   ALLIOT Paul 1151 F PupM FRA NOR 34 37
8 B 0 89   MADI Allan 1080 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32½ 39½
9 N 1 149   GAUTIER Louis 1179 F PupM FRA PAC 35½ 40½
1400 N PupM NAQ =156B +195N -120B - 95N = 91B = 67N +104B - 89B +149N 31 37 1126
115  
DESERT Thibault
  115   DESERT Thibault 1137 F BenM FRA NOR 30½ 35½
1 N 0 34   MASALLES Gabriel 1482 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 48
2 B 1 206   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid 1010 N PupF FRA EST 2 25 27
3 N 0 71   HENRY Thibault 1364 F PupM FRA NOR 5 36½ 43½
4 B 0 142   BOUCKENOOGHE Clement 1300 N BenM FRA HDF 4 28½ 34½
5 N 1 140   TABAK Stanislas 1053 F PupM FRA EST 4 29 34
6 B ½ 106   KARM Nathan 1247 F PupM FRA EST 33 38½
7 N 0 161   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1290 N BenM FRA HDF 30½ 34½
8 B 1 159   PUYDT Pierre 1008 F MinM FRA ARA 31 35
9 N 1 148   DEGREE Florentin 1271 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 41
1137 F BenM NOR - 34N +206B - 71N -142B +140N =106B -161N +159B +148N 30½ 35½ 1225
116  
ANTOINE Thibaut
  116   ANTOINE Thibaut 1130 N MinM FRA BFC 30 34½
1 N 0 51   PETITJEAN Antoine 1480 F BenM FRA ARA 39 45½
2 B 1 196   BOURDEL Clement 1009 E PupM FRA ARA 28½ 34½
3 N 0 121   LEMARCHAND Victor 1339 F BenM FRA BRE 4 37½ 45½
4 N 0 126   BERNARDON Alexis 1295 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
5 B 0 192   FAMEL Apolline 1040 N PupF FRA BRE 3 25½ 30
6 B 1 140   TABAK Stanislas 1053 F PupM FRA EST 4 29 34
7 N 1 206   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid 1010 N PupF FRA EST 2 25 27
8 B ½ 111   LEVY Theo 1225 F PupM FRA NOR 32½ 37
9 N 1 161   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1290 N BenM FRA HDF 30½ 34½
1130 N MinM BFC - 51N +196B -121N -126N -192B +140B +206N =111B +161N 30 34½ 1202
117  
KHOUCHANE Yanis
  117   KHOUCHANE Yanis 1137 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 34½
1 B 0 65   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1481 F MinM FRA NOR 5 38 45
2 N 1 102   FIAUX Lilou 1009 E PupF FRA BRE 34 40½
3 B 0 72   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1365 F BenM FRA EST 5 36 43
4 N 0 171   DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas 1300 N PupM FRA HDF 3 33 40½
5 B ½ 158   BLANCHARD Clemence 1050 N PupF FRA ARA 31 35½
6 N 0 157   ROQUAIN Mathis 1069 F PupM FRA PDL 31 37
7 B 1 177   TAHAR Sofiane 1082 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 35
8 N 1 153   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1010 N PupM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
9 B 1 165   RIMBAUX Pauline 1280 N PupF FRA BFC 27 32½
1137 F BenM EST - 65B +102N - 72B -171N =158B -157N +177B +153N +165B 28½ 34½ 1209
118  
GALLION Laura
  118   GALLION Laura 1067 F BenF FRA EST 27½ 32½
1 B ½ 144   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1303 F PupM FRA HDF 4 28½ 32½
2 N 0 83   GALLAND Ulrick 1290 F PupM FRA BFC 5 35 40½
3 B 0 100   RAJAP Akif Mohamed 1199 E BenM FRA CVL 35½ 42
4 N 0 195   GRIOT-ROUSSELOT Victoire 1099 E PupF FRA CVL 30½ 35½
5 B 1 196   BOURDEL Clement 1009 E PupM FRA ARA 28½ 34½
6 N 0 104   ALLIOT Paul 1151 F PupM FRA NOR 34 37
7 B 1 181   TOMAS Maureen 1200 N BenF FRA NAQ 3 29 33
8 N 1 183   QUENEE Alycia 1220 N MinF FRA HDF 3 29 31½
9 B 1 151   BOURDON Allane 1225 F MinM FRA PDL 34½ 40
1067 F BenF EST =144B - 83N -100B -195N +196B -104N +181B +183N +151B 27½ 32½ 1201
119  
GARDARIN Dimitri
  119   GARDARIN Dimitri 1328 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 40 48
1 B 1 166   ANGOT Emma 1070 F BenF FRA NOR 27 31
2 N 1 44   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas 1622 F MinM FRA ARA 6 34½ 41½
3 B 0 19   MOHEBBI Nima 1607 F BenM FRA EST 39½ 47½
4 B ½ 37   LAMBLIN Alexandre 1567 F PupM MNC PAC 6 39 45½
5 N ½ 84   GIAUFER-SAUBERT Corentin 1616 F BenM FRA PAC 5 34½ 42
6 N 0 34   MASALLES Gabriel 1482 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 48
7 B 1 109   ONG Winael 1175 F PupM FRA EST 32½ 38
8 N 0 30   PIAR Hugo 1480 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 48½
9 N 0 67   GUIGUE Paul 1164 F PupM FRA BFC 5 38 45
1328 F BenM NAQ +166B + 44N - 19B = 37B = 84N - 34N +109B - 30N - 67N 4 40 48 1381
120  
COCQUYT Berenice
  120   COCQUYT Berenice 1051 F MinF FRA HDF 4 38 46½
1 B ½ 83   GALLAND Ulrick 1290 F PupM FRA BFC 5 35 40½
2 N > 113   TABONE Martin 1293 F BenM FRA ARA 31 37
3 N 1 114   BADER Antoine 1400 N PupM FRA NAQ 31 37
4 B 0 4   TERRIER Tom 1585 F MinM FRA HDF 42 50½
5 N ½ 85   BARRIER Eric 1377 F BenM FRA BFC 5 34½ 40½
6 B 1 75   CASSAGNES Theo 1373 F MinM FRA ARA 5 36 42
7 N 0 51   PETITJEAN Antoine 1480 F BenM FRA ARA 39 45½
8 B 0 74   MARCELLIER Clement 1383 F PupM FRA ARA 5 36 42½
9 N 0 79   DREVET Evan 1280 F BenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 42½
1051 F MinF HDF = 83B >113N +114N -  4B = 85N + 75B - 51N - 74B - 79N 4 38 46½ 1285
121  
LEMARCHAND Victor
  121   LEMARCHAND Victor 1339 F BenM FRA BRE 4 37½ 45½
1 B 1 163   COLOMBE Mathieu 1078 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 34½
2 N 0 8   MARTIN Axel 1646 F MinM FRA BRE 7 43½ 51½
3 B 1 116   ANTOINE Thibaut 1130 N MinM FRA BFC 30 34½
4 N 1 86   DELIN Aristide 1662 F PupM FRA NOR 5 34 39½
5 B 0 93   DREVET Florian 1558 F MinM FRA ARA 43½ 51½
6 B 1 107   ROGER SILAN Milo 1634 F BenM FRA OCC 32½ 39
7 N 0 19   MOHEBBI Nima 1607 F BenM FRA EST 39½ 47½
8 N 0 65   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1481 F MinM FRA NOR 5 38 45
9 B 0 87   GAULT Adrien 1182 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 34 38½
1339 F BenM BRE +163B -  8N +116B + 86N - 93B +107B - 19N - 65N - 87B 4 37½ 45½ 1403
122  
DARTIGUES Antoine
  122   DARTIGUES Antoine 1188 F PupM FRA ARA 4 37 43½
1 B 0 45   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1586 F MinM FRA EST 45 53½
2 N 1 187   KOCAKLI Belinay 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 3 27½ 32½
3 B 1 56   LEVY David 1395 F MinM FRA NOR 33½ 40
4 N 1 134   LANDRON Audrey 1427 F MinF FRA CVL 4 30½ 36½
5 B 0 27   BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1489 F BenM FRA EST 6 42 49½
6 N 0 72   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1365 F BenM FRA EST 5 36 43
7 B 0 126   BERNARDON Alexis 1295 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
8 N 1 154   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1282 F PupM FRA PDL 33½ 39
9 N 0 71   HENRY Thibault 1364 F PupM FRA NOR 5 36½ 43½
1188 F PupM ARA - 45B +187N + 56B +134N - 27B - 72N -126B +154N - 71N 4 37 43½ 1325
123  
TRAN Jonathan
  123   TRAN Jonathan 1193 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42
1 N 0 84   GIAUFER-SAUBERT Corentin 1616 F BenM FRA PAC 5 34½ 42
2 B 1 89   MADI Allan 1080 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32½ 39½
3 N 0 22   TREBOZ Hugo 1423 F MinM FRA BFC 6 43½ 51
4 B 1 178   VIEL Manon 1012 F BenF FRA NOR 3 30 36
5 N 0 43   CLERC Vivien 1355 F BenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 41
6 B 1 137   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1075 F PupF FRA NAQ 4 29½ 35½
7 N 0 75   CASSAGNES Theo 1373 F MinM FRA ARA 5 36 42
8 N 1 171   DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas 1300 N PupM FRA HDF 3 33 40½
9 B 0 78   WORETH Samuel 1376 F BenM FRA EST 5 36 39
1193 F PupM IDF - 84N + 89B - 22N +178B - 43N +137B - 75N +171N - 78B 4 36 42 1248
124  
RYBAK Yann
  124   RYBAK Yann 1214 F MinM FRA BFC 4 35½ 41½
1 B 0 12   GIMENEZ Gregoire 1734 F MinM FRA CVL 7 39 48
2 N 1 185   BEURIER Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA BFC 3 28 32½
3 B 1 44   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas 1622 F MinM FRA ARA 6 34½ 41½
4 N 0 53   HASSLER Tim 1437 F BenM FRA EST 36½ 44½
5 B 0 72   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1365 F BenM FRA EST 5 36 43
6 N 0 170   PISSOT Albin 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 3 33½ 40
7 B 1 143   GRALL Kaelan 1080 N PupM FRA BRE 4 28½ 34
8 N 1 150   SALVADOR Thomas 1109 F BenM FRA OCC 34½ 42
9 N 0 80   RUBIO Valentin 1504 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 42
1214 F MinM BFC - 12B +185N + 44B - 53N - 72B -170N +143B +150N - 80N 4 35½ 41½ 1301
125  
PETIT Antoine
  125   PETIT Antoine 1219 F MinM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
1 N 0 11   BAT Bilguun 1741 F PouM FRA NOR 7 41 50
2 B 1 182   SESIA Ella 1100 N PupF FRA EST 3 29 32½
3 N 0 84   GIAUFER-SAUBERT Corentin 1616 F BenM FRA PAC 5 34½ 42
4 B 1 160   MALLEVAEY Armand 1106 F PupM FRA HDF 30½ 35½
5 B 0 56   LEVY David 1395 F MinM FRA NOR 33½ 40
6 N 1 156   TABARY Yvan 1101 F PupM FRA CVL 32½ 38
7 B 1 134   LANDRON Audrey 1427 F MinF FRA CVL 4 30½ 36½
8 N 0 58   PUYDT Gilles 1411 F PupM FRA ARA 5 42½ 50
9 N 0 66   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1593 F MinM FRA EST 5 38 45
1219 F MinM HDF - 11N +182B - 84N +160B - 56B +156N +134B - 58N - 66N 4 35 41½ 1335
126  
BERNARDON Alexis
  126   BERNARDON Alexis 1295 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
1    
2    
3 N 1 180   DORBANI Selene 1099 E PupF FRA BFC 3 30 32½
4 B 1 116   ANTOINE Thibaut 1130 N MinM FRA BFC 30 34½
5 N 1 155   FAURE Alize 1100 N BenF FRA EST 33 39
6 B 0 37   LAMBLIN Alexandre 1567 F PupM MNC PAC 6 39 45½
7 N 1 122   DARTIGUES Antoine 1188 F PupM FRA ARA 4 37 43½
8    
9    
1295 F MinM PDL +180N +116B +155N - 37B +122N 4 34½ 41 1471
127  
LEMARCHAND Agathe
  127   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1180 N BenF FRA BRE 4 34 41
1 B 0 6   LABESSE Pierre 1575 F BenM FRA IDF 7 46 55
2 N 0 157   ROQUAIN Mathis 1069 F PupM FRA PDL 31 37
3 B 1 166   ANGOT Emma 1070 F BenF FRA NOR 27 31
4 N 1 132   KLING Adrien 1067 F PupM FRA EST 4 31 38
5 B 0 41   SCHULZ Victor 1348 F PupM FRA EST 6 37½ 44
6 N ½ 163   COLOMBE Mathieu 1078 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 34½
7 B 1 153   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1010 N PupM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
8 N ½ 83   GALLAND Ulrick 1290 F PupM FRA BFC 5 35 40½
9 B 0 72   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1365 F BenM FRA EST 5 36 43
1180 N BenF BRE -  6B -157N +166B +132N - 41B =163N +153B = 83N - 72B 4 34 41 1169
128  
CHAINTREAU Thomas
  128   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1262 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38
1 N 0 3   ELLIS Antoine 1906 F BenM FRA EST 45½ 54
2 B 1 194   PARREAU Nolan 1114 F BenM FRA CVL 31½ 36½
3 N 1 209   PREVOT Laurie 1010 N PupF FRA HDF 2 22 26
4 B 0 18   HOGAN Nawzad 1462 F MinM FRA CVL 42½ 48½
5 N 0 105   KHOUCHANE Yoan 1070 N BenM FRA EST 33½ 40
6 B 1 197   SABATIER Romane 1120 N PupF FRA ARA 27 31
7 N 0 89   MADI Allan 1080 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32½ 39½
8 B 0 109   ONG Winael 1175 F PupM FRA EST 32½ 38
9 N 1 190   WORETH Deborah 1110 N PupF FRA EST 3 26½ 30½
1262 F PupM IDF -  3N +194B +209N - 18B -105N +197B - 89N -109B +190N 4 33½ 38 1161
129  
AZAN Mael
  129   AZAN Mael 1194 F BenM FRA BFC 4 33 38½
1 N 0 107   ROGER SILAN Milo 1634 F BenM FRA OCC 32½ 39
2 B 1 198   DEMIREL Enes 1080 N PupM FRA CVL 27 28½
3 N 0 53   HASSLER Tim 1437 F BenM FRA EST 36½ 44½
4 B 1 140   TABAK Stanislas 1053 F PupM FRA EST 4 29 34
5 N 0 60   BOUZENARD Jules 1367 F PupM FRA NOR 5 40 47½
6 B 1 189   VILLADIER Paul 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 3 27½ 31½
7 N 0 90   GIMENEZ Adrien 1394 F BenM FRA ARA 5 32 38
8 N ½ 164   GIUA Louka 1320 F PupM FRA CVL 28½ 31
9 B ½ 134   LANDRON Audrey 1427 F MinF FRA CVL 4 30½ 36½
1194 F BenM BFC -107N +198B - 53N +140B - 60N +189B - 90N =164N =134B 4 33 38½ 1277
130  
COLIN Julie
  130   COLIN Julie 1203 F MinF FRA CVL 4 32½ 34½
1 N 0 15   HORLACHER Hugo 1714 F BenM FRA EST 45½ 54½
2 B 1 216   MARTIN Thibault 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 0 24 27
3 N 0 55   PERISSE Matteo 1488 F MinM FRA EST 35½ 43
4 B 0 89   MADI Allan 1080 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32½ 39½
5 N 0 160   MALLEVAEY Armand 1106 F PupM FRA HDF 30½ 35½
6 B 1 204   FDILAT Sarah 1099 E PupF FRA BFC 2 25 29
7 N 1 182   SESIA Ella 1100 N PupF FRA EST 3 29 32½
8 B 1 137   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1075 F PupF FRA NAQ 4 29½ 35½
9 N 0 69   COULET Axel 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 43
1203 F MinF CVL - 15N +216B - 55N - 89B -160N +204B +182N +137B - 69N 4 32½ 34½ 1193
131  
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle
  131   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1179 F BenF FRA NOR 4 31½ 36
1 B 0 93   DREVET Florian 1558 F MinM FRA ARA 43½ 51½
2 N 1 208   DEROUBAIX Julia 1060 N BenF FRA HDF 2 23 25
3 B 0 73   BOUDIER Kenzo 1390 F MinM FRA PAC 5 36 42½
4 N 1 146   SENEJOUX Paul 1020 F BenM FRA CVL 4 27½ 32½
5 B 0 97   GALHAUD Victor 1322 F BenM FRA NAQ 38½ 47
6 N 1 192   FAMEL Apolline 1040 N PupF FRA BRE 3 25½ 30
7 B 1 154   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1282 F PupM FRA PDL 33½ 39
8 N 0 68   VANCON Yann 1382 F MinM FRA BFC 5 38 44
9 B 0 64   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1340 F BenM FRA HDF 5 38½ 46½
1179 F BenF NOR - 93B +208N - 73B +146N - 97B +192N +154B - 68N - 64B 4 31½ 36 1227
132  
KLING Adrien
  132   KLING Adrien 1067 F PupM FRA EST 4 31 38
1 N 1 142   BOUCKENOOGHE Clement 1300 N BenM FRA HDF 4 28½ 34½
2 B 0 62   MUSY Thomas 1475 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39½ 47½
3 N 0 110   GARCION Ilan 1277 F PupM FRA PDL 32½ 37
4 B 0 127   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1180 N BenF FRA BRE 4 34 41
5 B ½ 104   ALLIOT Paul 1151 F PupM FRA NOR 34 37
6 N 1 167   CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel 1130 N PupM FRA HDF 23 25
7 B 1 183   QUENEE Alycia 1220 N MinF FRA HDF 3 29 31½
8 N ½ 134   LANDRON Audrey 1427 F MinF FRA CVL 4 30½ 36½
9 B 0 83   GALLAND Ulrick 1290 F PupM FRA BFC 5 35 40½
1067 F PupM EST +142N - 62B -110N -127B =104B +167N +183B =134N - 83B 4 31 38 1232
133  
JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis
  133   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1170 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 31 36
1 B 0 33   SCHNEIDER Mano 1522 F PupM FRA EST 6 40 49
2 N 1 158   BLANCHARD Clemence 1050 N PupF FRA ARA 31 35½
3 B 0 68   VANCON Yann 1382 F MinM FRA BFC 5 38 44
4 N 1 209   PREVOT Laurie 1010 N PupF FRA HDF 2 22 26
5 B 0 52   THERY Arthus 1306 F BenM FRA NOR 37 44
6 N 0 134   LANDRON Audrey 1427 F MinF FRA CVL 4 30½ 36½
7 B 0 146   SENEJOUX Paul 1020 F BenM FRA CVL 4 27½ 32½
8 N 1 180   DORBANI Selene 1099 E PupF FRA BFC 3 30 32½
9 B 1 185   BEURIER Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA BFC 3 28 32½
1170 N PupF NAQ - 33B +158N - 68B +209N - 52B -134N -146B +180N +185B 4 31 36 1190
134  
LANDRON Audrey
  134   LANDRON Audrey 1427 F MinF FRA CVL 4 30½ 36½
1 N 1 190   WORETH Deborah 1110 N PupF FRA EST 3 26½ 30½
2 B 0 36   GAMBLIN Antoine 1789 F MinM FRA PAC 6 39 47½
3 N 1 172   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1194 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 32½ 39
4 B 0 122   DARTIGUES Antoine 1188 F PupM FRA ARA 4 37 43½
5 N 0 103   SIAGIAN Nina 1220 F BenF FRA ARA 34 40
6 B 1 133   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1170 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 31 36
7 N 0 125   PETIT Antoine 1219 F MinM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
8 B ½ 132   KLING Adrien 1067 F PupM FRA EST 4 31 38
9 N ½ 129   AZAN Mael 1194 F BenM FRA BFC 4 33 38½
1427 F MinF CVL +190N - 36B +172N -122B -103N +133B -125N =132B =129N 4 30½ 36½ 1200
135  
ANGOT Mathis
  135   ANGOT Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
1 N 0 26   JUCHAT Gael 1666 F MinM FRA EST 6 42 51
2 B 1 186   MOUSSA Nicolas 1090 N PupM FRA EST 3 28 31½
3 N 0 69   COULET Axel 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 43
4 B 1 205   KOCAKLI Selinay 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 2 25 28½
5 N 0 74   MARCELLIER Clement 1383 F PupM FRA ARA 5 36 42½
6 B 0 155   FAURE Alize 1100 N BenF FRA EST 33 39
7 N 1 189   VILLADIER Paul 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 3 27½ 31½
8 B 1 192   FAMEL Apolline 1040 N PupF FRA BRE 3 25½ 30
9 N 0 85   BARRIER Eric 1377 F BenM FRA BFC 5 34½ 40½
1199 E BenM NOR - 26N +186B - 69N +205B - 74N -155B +189N +192B - 85N 4 30½ 35 1214
136  
BOGHOSSIAN Lucie
  136   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1064 F PupF FRA PAC 4 30 35
1 B 0 171   DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas 1300 N PupM FRA HDF 3 33 40½
2 N 1 109   ONG Winael 1175 F PupM FRA EST 32½ 38
3 B 1 76   HOUHOU Thomas 1269 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 41½
4 N 0 78   WORETH Samuel 1376 F BenM FRA EST 5 36 39
5 B 0 151   BOURDON Allane 1225 F MinM FRA PDL 34½ 40
6 N 0 87   GAULT Adrien 1182 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 34 38½
7 B 0 141   LEGAY Gregoire 1190 N PupM FRA PAC 4 29 34
8 N 1 203   CAMPET Emma 1110 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 26½ 29
9 B 1 174   GUIMBAUD Nora 1200 N PupF FRA EST 3 32½ 38½
1064 F PupF PAC -171B +109N + 76B - 78N -151B - 87N -141B +203N +174B 4 30 35 1186
137  
BOLLENGIER Elisa
  137   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1075 F PupF FRA NAQ 4 29½ 35½
1 B 0 42   SPANO Remy 1329 F BenM FRA ARA 6 36 43
2 N 1 141   LEGAY Gregoire 1190 N PupM FRA PAC 4 29 34
3 B 0 154   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1282 F PupM FRA PDL 33½ 39
4 N 1 174   GUIMBAUD Nora 1200 N PupF FRA EST 3 32½ 38½
5 B 0 76   HOUHOU Thomas 1269 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 41½
6 N 0 123   TRAN Jonathan 1193 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42
7 B 1 179   HIRTH Alexandre 1160 N PupM FRA EST 3 30 34
8 N 0 130   COLIN Julie 1203 F MinF FRA CVL 4 32½ 34½
9 B 1 173   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
1075 F PupF NAQ - 42B +141N -154B +174N - 76B -123N +179B -130N +173B 4 29½ 35½ 1187
138  
FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel
  138   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1126 F BenM FRA ARA 4 29½ 35
1 N 0 62   MUSY Thomas 1475 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39½ 47½
2 B 1 147   WOLFF Oliver 1280 N PupM FRA EST 4 26½ 31½
3 N 0 54   DUARTE Christian 1314 F BenM FRA NAQ 36 42½
4 N 1 165   RIMBAUX Pauline 1280 N PupF FRA BFC 27 32½
5 B 0 171   DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas 1300 N PupM FRA HDF 3 33 40½
6 B 0 111   LEVY Theo 1225 F PupM FRA NOR 32½ 37
7 N ½ 159   PUYDT Pierre 1008 F MinM FRA ARA 31 35
8 B 1 196   BOURDEL Clement 1009 E PupM FRA ARA 28½ 34½
9 N ½ 139   DESERT Thomas 1253 F MinM FRA NOR 4 29½ 34½
1126 F BenM ARA - 62N +147B - 54N +165N -171B -111B =159N +196B =139N 4 29½ 35 1208
139  
DESERT Thomas
  139   DESERT Thomas 1253 F MinM FRA NOR 4 29½ 34½
1 B 0 7   GAUTIER Nathan 1852 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 45 54
2 N 0 152   RANDON Marion 1115 F PupF FRA NOR 34 39
3 B 1 191   STADLER Victorien 1089 F PupM FRA EST 3 26½ 29
4 N ½ 193   JASMIN Gregoire 1120 N BenM FRA BFC 32 37½
5 B 0 82   MORAND Lucas 1426 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35 42
6 N 1 195   GRIOT-ROUSSELOT Victoire 1099 E PupF FRA CVL 30½ 35½
7 B 0 163   COLOMBE Mathieu 1078 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 34½
8 N 1 166   ANGOT Emma 1070 F BenF FRA NOR 27 31
9 B ½ 138   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1126 F BenM FRA ARA 4 29½ 35
1253 F MinM NOR -  7B -152N +191B =193N - 82B +195N -163B +166N =138B 4 29½ 34½ 1157
140  
TABAK Stanislas
  140   TABAK Stanislas 1053 F PupM FRA EST 4 29 34
1 N ½ 161   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1290 N BenM FRA HDF 30½ 34½
2 B 0 85   BARRIER Eric 1377 F BenM FRA BFC 5 34½ 40½
3 B ½ 99   BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 F PupM FRA NOR 37 43½
4 N 0 129   AZAN Mael 1194 F BenM FRA BFC 4 33 38½
5 B 0 115   DESERT Thibault 1137 F BenM FRA NOR 30½ 35½
6 N 0 116   ANTOINE Thibaut 1130 N MinM FRA BFC 30 34½
7 B 1 191   STADLER Victorien 1089 F PupM FRA EST 3 26½ 29
8 N 1 199   LEBOUC Ethan 1110 N PupM FRA ARA 2 29 33
9 B 1 179   HIRTH Alexandre 1160 N PupM FRA EST 3 30 34
1053 F PupM EST =161N - 85B = 99B -129N -115B -116N +191B +199N +179B 4 29 34 1144
141  
LEGAY Gregoire
  141   LEGAY Gregoire 1190 N PupM FRA PAC 4 29 34
1 N 0 66   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1593 F MinM FRA EST 5 38 45
2 B 0 137   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1075 F PupF FRA NAQ 4 29½ 35½
3 N 0 189   VILLADIER Paul 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 3 27½ 31½
4 B 1 198   DEMIREL Enes 1080 N PupM FRA CVL 27 28½
5 N 1 180   DORBANI Selene 1099 E PupF FRA BFC 3 30 32½
6 B 0 89   MADI Allan 1080 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32½ 39½
7 N 1 136   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1064 F PupF FRA PAC 4 30 35
8 B 0 113   TABONE Martin 1293 F BenM FRA ARA 31 37
9 N 1 192   FAMEL Apolline 1040 N PupF FRA BRE 3 25½ 30
1190 N PupM PAC - 66N -137B -189N +198B +180N - 89B +136N -113B +192N 4 29 34 1135
142  
BOUCKENOOGHE Clement
  142   BOUCKENOOGHE Clement 1300 N BenM FRA HDF 4 28½ 34½
1 B 0 132   KLING Adrien 1067 F PupM FRA EST 4 31 38
2 N 1 167   CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel 1130 N PupM FRA HDF 23 25
3 B 0 150   SALVADOR Thomas 1109 F BenM FRA OCC 34½ 42
4 N 1 115   DESERT Thibault 1137 F BenM FRA NOR 30½ 35½
5 B 0 109   ONG Winael 1175 F PupM FRA EST 32½ 38
6 N 0 99   BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 F PupM FRA NOR 37 43½
7 B 0 158   BLANCHARD Clemence 1050 N PupF FRA ARA 31 35½
8 N 1 188   MIGNOT Guilhem 1100 N PupM FRA NOR 3 27½ 32
9 B 1 184   PERRIN-ARIS Emilie 1140 N PupF FRA BFC 3 28½ 32
1300 N BenM HDF -132B +167N -150B +115N -109B - 99N -158B +188N +184B 4 28½ 34½ 1080
143  
GRALL Kaelan
  143   GRALL Kaelan 1080 N PupM FRA BRE 4 28½ 34
1 N 0 63   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1346 F BenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 47
2 B 0 169   FENOLL Charles 1196 F MinM FRA IDF 3 37½ 45
3 N 0 103   SIAGIAN Nina 1220 F BenF FRA ARA 34 40
4 B 1 184   PERRIN-ARIS Emilie 1140 N PupF FRA BFC 3 28½ 32
5 N 1 162   LE BARZIC Noe 1210 N PupM FRA HDF 29 34
6 B 0 98   LATASTE Titouan 1190 F PupM FRA NAQ 38 44½
7 N 0 124   RYBAK Yann 1214 F MinM FRA BFC 4 35½ 41½
8 B 1 197   SABATIER Romane 1120 N PupF FRA ARA 27 31
9 N 1 172   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1194 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 32½ 39
1080 N PupM BRE - 63N -169B -103N +184B +162N - 98B -124N +197B +172N 4 28½ 34 1164
144  
LEIBOVICI Ezechiel
  144   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1303 F PupM FRA HDF 4 28½ 32½
1 N ½ 118   GALLION Laura 1067 F BenF FRA EST 27½ 32½
2 B 0 108   TRITSCH Kerian 1057 F PupM FRA EST 32½ 38½
3 N 0 101   BIENVENU Thomas 1154 F PupM FRA CVL 35½ 40½
4 N 0 102   FIAUX Lilou 1009 E PupF FRA BRE 34 40½
5 B 1 210   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N BenF FRA EST 26½ 28½
6 B ½ 193   JASMIN Gregoire 1120 N BenM FRA BFC 32 37½
7 N 1 197   SABATIER Romane 1120 N PupF FRA ARA 27 31
8 B 1 172   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1194 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 32½ 39
9 N 0 91   BELHOSTE Lise 1092 F BenF FRA NOR 5 30½ 35½
1303 F PupM HDF =118N -108B -101N -102N +210B =193B +197N +172B - 91N 4 28½ 32½ 1078
145  
BOSQUET Clement
  145   BOSQUET Clement 1234 F BenM FRA NOR 4 28 34
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 1 186   MOUSSA Nicolas 1090 N PupM FRA EST 3 28 31½
6 B 1 180   DORBANI Selene 1099 E PupF FRA BFC 3 30 32½
7 N 1 190   WORETH Deborah 1110 N PupF FRA EST 3 26½ 30½
8 B 0 67   GUIGUE Paul 1164 F PupM FRA BFC 5 38 45
9 N 1 182   SESIA Ella 1100 N PupF FRA EST 3 29 32½
1234 F BenM NOR +186N +180B +190N - 67B +182N 4 28 34 1367
146  
SENEJOUX Paul
  146   SENEJOUX Paul 1020 F BenM FRA CVL 4 27½ 32½
1 N 0 79   DREVET Evan 1280 F BenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 42½
2 B 0 175   HERVE-BOUCHART Clement 1160 F PupM FRA PDL 3 32 37½
3 N 1 199   LEBOUC Ethan 1110 N PupM FRA ARA 2 29 33
4 B 0 131   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1179 F BenF FRA NOR 4 31½ 36
5 N 0 176   BLANC Sophie 1120 N MinF FRA ARA 3 30½ 36½
6 B 1 181   TOMAS Maureen 1200 N BenF FRA NAQ 3 29 33
7 N 1 133   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1170 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 31 36
8 B 1 162   LE BARZIC Noe 1210 N PupM FRA HDF 29 34
9 N 0 92   VARRAUX-TOUZE Elliot 1224 F BenM FRA BFC 5 29 33
1020 F BenM CVL - 79N -175B +199N -131B -176N +181B +133N +162B - 92N 4 27½ 32½ 1145
147  
WOLFF Oliver
  147   WOLFF Oliver 1280 N PupM FRA EST 4 26½ 31½
1 B 0 153   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1010 N PupM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
2 N 0 138   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1126 F BenM FRA ARA 4 29½ 35
3 B 0 91   BELHOSTE Lise 1092 F BenF FRA NOR 5 30½ 35½
4 N 1 191   STADLER Victorien 1089 F PupM FRA EST 3 26½ 29
5 B 0 185   BEURIER Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA BFC 3 28 32½
6 N 1 187   KOCAKLI Belinay 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 3 27½ 32½
7 B 1 199   LEBOUC Ethan 1110 N PupM FRA ARA 2 29 33
8 N 0 87   GAULT Adrien 1182 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 34 38½
9 B 1 170   PISSOT Albin 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 3 33½ 40
1280 N PupM EST -153B -138N - 91B +191N -185B +187N +199B - 87N +170B 4 26½ 31½ 1074
148  
DEGREE Florentin
  148   DEGREE Florentin 1271 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 41
1 B 1 209   PREVOT Laurie 1010 N PupF FRA HDF 2 22 26
2 N 0 27   BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1489 F BenM FRA EST 6 42 49½
3 B ½ 153   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1010 N PupM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
4 N 0 14   LEGAY Augustin 1485 F BenM FRA PAC 7 37 43½
5 B 1 195   GRIOT-ROUSSELOT Victoire 1099 E PupF FRA CVL 30½ 35½
6 N 1 91   BELHOSTE Lise 1092 F BenF FRA NOR 5 30½ 35½
7 B 0 29   POUPARD Alexandre 1466 F PupM FRA PDL 6 41 47
8 N 0 102   FIAUX Lilou 1009 E PupF FRA BRE 34 40½
9 B 0 115   DESERT Thibault 1137 F BenM FRA NOR 30½ 35½
1271 F BenM PDL +209B - 27N =153B - 14N +195B + 91N - 29B -102N -115B 36½ 41 1138
149  
GAUTIER Louis
  149   GAUTIER Louis 1179 F PupM FRA PAC 35½ 40½
1 N 0 37   LAMBLIN Alexandre 1567 F PupM MNC PAC 6 39 45½
2 B 1 205   KOCAKLI Selinay 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 2 25 28½
3 N 1 90   GIMENEZ Adrien 1394 F BenM FRA ARA 5 32 38
4 B 0 69   COULET Axel 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 43
5 N 0 54   DUARTE Christian 1314 F BenM FRA NAQ 36 42½
6 B 1 159   PUYDT Pierre 1008 F MinM FRA ARA 31 35
7 N 0 63   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1346 F BenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 47
8 N ½ 112   DICHAM Louis 1264 F PupM FRA BFC 32 36½
9 B 0 114   BADER Antoine 1400 N PupM FRA NAQ 31 37
1179 F PupM PAC - 37N +205B + 90N - 69B - 54N +159B - 63N =112N -114B 35½ 40½ 1226
150  
SALVADOR Thomas
  150   SALVADOR Thomas 1109 F BenM FRA OCC 34½ 42
1 N 0 22   TREBOZ Hugo 1423 F MinM FRA BFC 6 43½ 51
2 B 1 92   VARRAUX-TOUZE Elliot 1224 F BenM FRA BFC 5 29 33
3 N 1 142   BOUCKENOOGHE Clement 1300 N BenM FRA HDF 4 28½ 34½
4 B 0 75   CASSAGNES Theo 1373 F MinM FRA ARA 5 36 42
5 N 1 110   GARCION Ilan 1277 F PupM FRA PDL 32½ 37
6 B 0 60   BOUZENARD Jules 1367 F PupM FRA NOR 5 40 47½
7 N 0 79   DREVET Evan 1280 F BenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 42½
8 B 0 124   RYBAK Yann 1214 F MinM FRA BFC 4 35½ 41½
9 N ½ 162   LE BARZIC Noe 1210 N PupM FRA HDF 29 34
1109 F BenM OCC - 22N + 92B +142N - 75B +110N - 60B - 79N -124B =162N 34½ 42 1210
151  
BOURDON Allane
  151   BOURDON Allane 1225 F MinM FRA PDL 34½ 40
1 B 0 1   WEIBEL Theo 1793 F MinM FRA PDL 8 47½ 57
2 N 1 190   WORETH Deborah 1110 N PupF FRA EST 3 26½ 30½
3 N 0 107   ROGER SILAN Milo 1634 F BenM FRA OCC 32½ 39
4 B 1 197   SABATIER Romane 1120 N PupF FRA ARA 27 31
5 N 1 136   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1064 F PupF FRA PAC 4 30 35
6 B 0 74   MARCELLIER Clement 1383 F PupM FRA ARA 5 36 42½
7 N 0 84   GIAUFER-SAUBERT Corentin 1616 F BenM FRA PAC 5 34½ 42
8 B ½ 160   MALLEVAEY Armand 1106 F PupM FRA HDF 30½ 35½
9 N 0 118   GALLION Laura 1067 F BenF FRA EST 27½ 32½
1225 F MinM PDL -  1B +190N -107N +197B +136N - 74B - 84N =160B -118N 34½ 40 1216
152  
RANDON Marion
  152   RANDON Marion 1115 F PupF FRA NOR 34 39
1 N 0 57   ROUSSEL Antoine 1452 F MinM FRA PDL 33½ 39½
2 B 1 139   DESERT Thomas 1253 F MinM FRA NOR 4 29½ 34½
3 N 0 52   THERY Arthus 1306 F BenM FRA NOR 37 44
4 B 0 106   KARM Nathan 1247 F PupM FRA EST 33 38½
5 N 1 201   PREVOT Clemence 1008 F MinF FRA HDF 2 27½ 30
6 B 1 92   VARRAUX-TOUZE Elliot 1224 F BenM FRA BFC 5 29 33
7 N 0 70   LE BARZIC Elio 1296 F PupM FRA HDF 5 37 42
8 B 0 103   SIAGIAN Nina 1220 F BenF FRA ARA 34 40
9 B ½ 154   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1282 F PupM FRA PDL 33½ 39
1115 F PupF NOR - 57N +139B - 52N -106B +201N + 92B - 70N -103B =154B 34 39 1168
153  
ALEXANYAN Sedrak
  153   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1010 N PupM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
1 N 1 147   WOLFF Oliver 1280 N PupM FRA EST 4 26½ 31½
2 B 0 18   HOGAN Nawzad 1462 F MinM FRA CVL 42½ 48½
3 N ½ 148   DEGREE Florentin 1271 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 41
4 B 1 113   TABONE Martin 1293 F BenM FRA ARA 31 37
5 N 0 86   DELIN Aristide 1662 F PupM FRA NOR 5 34 39½
6 B 0 95   GRATALOUP Nicolas 1230 N BenM FRA BFC 39 45½
7 N 0 127   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1180 N BenF FRA BRE 4 34 41
8 B 0 117   KHOUCHANE Yanis 1137 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 34½
9 N 1 194   PARREAU Nolan 1114 F BenM FRA CVL 31½ 36½
1010 N PupM ARA +147N - 18B =148N +113B - 86N - 95B -127N -117B +194N 33½ 39½ 1172
154  
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem
  154   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1282 F PupM FRA PDL 33½ 39
1 N 1 192   FAMEL Apolline 1040 N PupF FRA BRE 3 25½ 30
2 B 0 10   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1547 F BenM FRA EST 7 42 50
3 N 1 137   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1075 F PupF FRA NAQ 4 29½ 35½
4 B 0 55   PERISSE Matteo 1488 F MinM FRA EST 35½ 43
5 N 1 189   VILLADIER Paul 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 3 27½ 31½
6 B 0 57   ROUSSEL Antoine 1452 F MinM FRA PDL 33½ 39½
7 N 0 131   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1179 F BenF FRA NOR 4 31½ 36
8 B 0 122   DARTIGUES Antoine 1188 F PupM FRA ARA 4 37 43½
9 N ½ 152   RANDON Marion 1115 F PupF FRA NOR 34 39
1282 F PupM PDL +192N - 10B +137N - 55B +189N - 57B -131N -122B =152N 33½ 39 1164
155  
FAURE Alize
  155   FAURE Alize 1100 N BenF FRA EST 33 39
1 B 0 56   LEVY David 1395 F MinM FRA NOR 33½ 40
2 N 1 183   QUENEE Alycia 1220 N MinF FRA HDF 3 29 31½
3 B 1 171   DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas 1300 N PupM FRA HDF 3 33 40½
4 N 0 73   BOUDIER Kenzo 1390 F MinM FRA PAC 5 36 42½
5 B 0 126   BERNARDON Alexis 1295 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
6 N 1 135   ANGOT Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
7 B ½ 165   RIMBAUX Pauline 1280 N PupF FRA BFC 27 32½
8 N 0 96   MOREL Jules 1249 F BenM FRA BRE 39 44
9 B 0 100   RAJAP Akif Mohamed 1199 E BenM FRA CVL 35½ 42
1100 N BenF EST - 56B +183N +171B - 73N -126B +135N =165B - 96N -100B 33 39 1200
156  
TABARY Yvan
  156   TABARY Yvan 1101 F PupM FRA CVL 32½ 38
1 N ½ 114   BADER Antoine 1400 N PupM FRA NAQ 31 37
2 B 1 161   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1290 N BenM FRA HDF 30½ 34½
3 N 0 80   RUBIO Valentin 1504 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 42
4 B ½ 43   CLERC Vivien 1355 F BenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 41
5 N 0 94   VELAY Quentin 1266 F BenM FRA PAC 39 46
6 B 0 125   PETIT Antoine 1219 F MinM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
7 N 0 92   VARRAUX-TOUZE Elliot 1224 F BenM FRA BFC 5 29 33
8 B ½ 178   VIEL Manon 1012 F BenF FRA NOR 3 30 36
9 N 1 196   BOURDEL Clement 1009 E PupM FRA ARA 28½ 34½
1101 F PupM CVL =114N +161B - 80N = 43B - 94N -125B - 92N =178B +196N 32½ 38 1175
157  
ROQUAIN Mathis
  157   ROQUAIN Mathis 1069 F PupM FRA PDL 31 37
1 N 0 52   THERY Arthus 1306 F BenM FRA NOR 37 44
2 B 1 127   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1180 N BenF FRA BRE 4 34 41
3 N 0 79   DREVET Evan 1280 F BenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 42½
4 B 0 172   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1194 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 32½ 39
5 N ½ 175   HERVE-BOUCHART Clement 1160 F PupM FRA PDL 3 32 37½
6 B 1 117   KHOUCHANE Yanis 1137 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 34½
7 N 0 106   KARM Nathan 1247 F PupM FRA EST 33 38½
8 B 1 176   BLANC Sophie 1120 N MinF FRA ARA 3 30½ 36½
9 N 0 95   GRATALOUP Nicolas 1230 N BenM FRA BFC 39 45½
1069 F PupM PDL - 52N +127B - 79N -172B =175N +117B -106N +176B - 95N 31 37 1120
158  
BLANCHARD Clemence
  158   BLANCHARD Clemence 1050 N PupF FRA ARA 31 35½
1 N 0 40   ALLIOT Mathieu 1286 F BenM FRA NOR 6 38 44½
2 B 0 133   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1170 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 31 36
3 N 0 194   PARREAU Nolan 1114 F BenM FRA CVL 31½ 36½
4 B 1 204   FDILAT Sarah 1099 E PupF FRA BFC 2 25 29
5 N ½ 117   KHOUCHANE Yanis 1137 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 34½
6 B 1 175   HERVE-BOUCHART Clement 1160 F PupM FRA PDL 3 32 37½
7 N 1 142   BOUCKENOOGHE Clement 1300 N BenM FRA HDF 4 28½ 34½
8 B 0 88   LEBRETON Gabin 1264 F BenM FRA NOR 5 33 37
9 N 0 111   LEVY Theo 1225 F PupM FRA NOR 32½ 37
1050 N PupF ARA - 40N -133B -194N +204B =117N +175B +142N - 88B -111N 31 35½ 1106
159  
PUYDT Pierre
  159   PUYDT Pierre 1008 F MinM FRA ARA 31 35
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 29   POUPARD Alexandre 1466 F PupM FRA PDL 6 41 47
3 B 0 96   MOREL Jules 1249 F BenM FRA BRE 39 44
4 N 0 109   ONG Winael 1175 F PupM FRA EST 32½ 38
5 B 1 203   CAMPET Emma 1110 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 26½ 29
6 N 0 149   GAUTIER Louis 1179 F PupM FRA PAC 35½ 40½
7 B ½ 138   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1126 F BenM FRA ARA 4 29½ 35
8 N 0 115   DESERT Thibault 1137 F BenM FRA NOR 30½ 35½
9 B 1 202   BADER Paul 1209 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 26½ 30½
1008 F MinM ARA EXE - 29N - 96B -109N +203B -149N =138B -115N +202B 31 35 1064
160  
MALLEVAEY Armand
  160   MALLEVAEY Armand 1106 F PupM FRA HDF 30½ 35½
1 B 0 58   PUYDT Gilles 1411 F PupM FRA ARA 5 42½ 50
2 N 1 111   LEVY Theo 1225 F PupM FRA NOR 32½ 37
3 B 0 81   CLERC Mathilde 1358 F MinF FRA PAC 5 35½ 41½
4 N 0 125   PETIT Antoine 1219 F MinM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
5 B 1 130   COLIN Julie 1203 F MinF FRA CVL 4 32½ 34½
6 N 0 174   GUIMBAUD Nora 1200 N PupF FRA EST 3 32½ 38½
7 B 1 202   BADER Paul 1209 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 26½ 30½
8 N ½ 151   BOURDON Allane 1225 F MinM FRA PDL 34½ 40
9 B 0 112   DICHAM Louis 1264 F PupM FRA BFC 32 36½
1106 F PupM HDF - 58B +111N - 81B -125N +130B -174N +202B =151N -112B 30½ 35½ 1171
161  
COSSON-MARIE Lothaire
  161   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1290 N BenM FRA HDF 30½ 34½
1 B ½ 140   TABAK Stanislas 1053 F PupM FRA EST 4 29 34
2 N 0 156   TABARY Yvan 1101 F PupM FRA CVL 32½ 38
3 B 1 210   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N BenF FRA EST 26½ 28½
4 N 0 108   TRITSCH Kerian 1057 F PupM FRA EST 32½ 38½
5 N 1 193   JASMIN Gregoire 1120 N BenM FRA BFC 32 37½
6 B 0 61   ECK Bernard Junior 1206 F PupM FRA EST 5 39½ 48
7 B 1 115   DESERT Thibault 1137 F BenM FRA NOR 30½ 35½
8 N 0 99   BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 F PupM FRA NOR 37 43½
9 B 0 116   ANTOINE Thibaut 1130 N MinM FRA BFC 30 34½
1290 N BenM HDF =140B -156N +210B -108N +193N - 61B +115B - 99N -116B 30½ 34½ 1022
162  
LE BARZIC Noe
  162   LE BARZIC Noe 1210 N PupM FRA HDF 29 34
1 B 0 2   OUCHICHI Ilies 1729 F MinM FRA BFC 8 47 55½
2 N 0 170   PISSOT Albin 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 3 33½ 40
3 B 0 163   COLOMBE Mathieu 1078 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 34½
4 N 1 207   ADELBRECHT Lilian 1080 N PupM FRA HDF 2 24 26½
5 B 0 143   GRALL Kaelan 1080 N PupM FRA BRE 4 28½ 34
6 N 1 191   STADLER Victorien 1089 F PupM FRA EST 3 26½ 29
7 B 1 185   BEURIER Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA BFC 3 28 32½
8 N 0 146   SENEJOUX Paul 1020 F BenM FRA CVL 4 27½ 32½
9 B ½ 150   SALVADOR Thomas 1109 F BenM FRA OCC 34½ 42
1210 N PupM HDF -  2B -170N -163B +207N -143B +191N +185B -146N =150B 29 34 1070
163  
COLOMBE Mathieu
  163   COLOMBE Mathieu 1078 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 34½
1 N 0 121   LEMARCHAND Victor 1339 F BenM FRA BRE 4 37½ 45½
2 B 0 172   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1194 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 32½ 39
3 N 1 162   LE BARZIC Noe 1210 N PupM FRA HDF 29 34
4 B 0 169   FENOLL Charles 1196 F MinM FRA IDF 3 37½ 45
5 N 1 181   TOMAS Maureen 1200 N BenF FRA NAQ 3 29 33
6 B ½ 127   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1180 N BenF FRA BRE 4 34 41
7 N 1 139   DESERT Thomas 1253 F MinM FRA NOR 4 29½ 34½
8 B 0 94   VELAY Quentin 1266 F BenM FRA PAC 39 46
9 N 0 106   KARM Nathan 1247 F PupM FRA EST 33 38½
1078 F BenM EST -121N -172B +162N -169B +181N =127B +139N - 94B -106N 28½ 34½ 1145
164  
GIUA Louka
  164   GIUA Louka 1320 F PupM FRA CVL 28½ 31
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 1 216   MARTIN Thibault 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 0 24 27
6 B 1 178   VIEL Manon 1012 F BenF FRA NOR 3 30 36
7 N 1 193   JASMIN Gregoire 1120 N BenM FRA BFC 32 37½
8 B ½ 129   AZAN Mael 1194 F BenM FRA BFC 4 33 38½
9 B 0 104   ALLIOT Paul 1151 F PupM FRA NOR 34 37
1320 F PupM CVL +216N +178B +193N =129B -104B 28½ 31 1267
165  
RIMBAUX Pauline
  165   RIMBAUX Pauline 1280 N PupF FRA BFC 27 32½
1 N 0 178   VIEL Manon 1012 F BenF FRA NOR 3 30 36
2 B 1 197   SABATIER Romane 1120 N PupF FRA ARA 27 31
3 N 0 105   KHOUCHANE Yoan 1070 N BenM FRA EST 33½ 40
4 B 0 138   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1126 F BenM FRA ARA 4 29½ 35
5 N 1 177   TAHAR Sofiane 1082 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 35
6 B 1 176   BLANC Sophie 1120 N MinF FRA ARA 3 30½ 36½
7 N ½ 155   FAURE Alize 1100 N BenF FRA EST 33 39
8 B 0 101   BIENVENU Thomas 1154 F PupM FRA CVL 35½ 40½
9 N 0 117   KHOUCHANE Yanis 1137 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 34½
1280 N PupF BFC -178N +197B -105N -138B +177N +176B =155N -101B -117N 27 32½ 1016
166  
ANGOT Emma
  166   ANGOT Emma 1070 F BenF FRA NOR 27 31
1 N 0 119   GARDARIN Dimitri 1328 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 40 48
2 B 0 98   LATASTE Titouan 1190 F PupM FRA NAQ 38 44½
3 N 0 127   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1180 N BenF FRA BRE 4 34 41
4 B 1 199   LEBOUC Ethan 1110 N PupM FRA ARA 2 29 33
5 N 1 200   GALLAIS Valentin 1199 E BenM FRA BFC 2 28½ 31
6 B 0 113   TABONE Martin 1293 F BenM FRA ARA 31 37
7 N ½ 176   BLANC Sophie 1120 N MinF FRA ARA 3 30½ 36½
8 B 0 139   DESERT Thomas 1253 F MinM FRA NOR 4 29½ 34½
9 N 1 193   JASMIN Gregoire 1120 N BenM FRA BFC 32 37½
1070 F BenF NOR -119N - 98B -127N +199B +200N -113B =176N -139B +193N 27 31 1100
167  
CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel
  167   CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel 1130 N PupM FRA HDF 23 25
1 B < 30   PIAR Hugo 1480 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 48½
2 B 0 142   BOUCKENOOGHE Clement 1300 N BenM FRA HDF 4 28½ 34½
3 N 0 205   KOCAKLI Selinay 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 2 25 28½
4 B 1 212   BOETS Maryne 1010 N PupF FRA HDF 1 24 28
5 N ½ 178   VIEL Manon 1012 F BenF FRA NOR 3 30 36
6 B 0 132   KLING Adrien 1067 F PupM FRA EST 4 31 38
7 N 0 196   BOURDEL Clement 1009 E PupM FRA ARA 28½ 34½
8 N 1 210   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N BenF FRA EST 26½ 28½
9 B 1 195   GRIOT-ROUSSELOT Victoire 1099 E PupF FRA CVL 30½ 35½
1130 N PupM HDF < 30B -142B -205N +212B =178N -132B -196N +210N +195B 23 25 1032
168  
EL BARBRY Sarah
  168   EL BARBRY Sarah 1789 F MinF FRA IDF 3 39½ 48
1 B 1 111   LEVY Theo 1225 F PupM FRA NOR 32½ 37
2 N 1 38   RUSU Cristian 1438 F MinM ROU CVL 6 39 45
3 B 1 27   BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1489 F BenM FRA EST 6 42 49½
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1789 F MinF IDF +111B + 38N + 27B 3 39½ 48 2116
169  
FENOLL Charles
  169   FENOLL Charles 1196 F MinM FRA IDF 3 37½ 45
1 B 0 8   MARTIN Axel 1646 F MinM FRA BRE 7 43½ 51½
2 N 1 143   GRALL Kaelan 1080 N PupM FRA BRE 4 28½ 34
3 B 0 38   RUSU Cristian 1438 F MinM ROU CVL 6 39 45
4 N 1 163   COLOMBE Mathieu 1078 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 34½
5 B 1 71   HENRY Thibault 1364 F PupM FRA NOR 5 36½ 43½
6 N 0 23   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1371 F PupM FRA EST 6 43 50
7 B 0 64   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1340 F BenM FRA HDF 5 38½ 46½
8    
9    
1196 F MinM IDF -  8B +143N - 38B +163N + 71B - 23N - 64B 3 37½ 45 1268
170  
PISSOT Albin
  170   PISSOT Albin 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 3 33½ 40
1 N 0 75   CASSAGNES Theo 1373 F MinM FRA ARA 5 36 42
2 B 1 162   LE BARZIC Noe 1210 N PupM FRA HDF 29 34
3 N 0 40   ALLIOT Mathieu 1286 F BenM FRA NOR 6 38 44½
4 B 1 181   TOMAS Maureen 1200 N BenF FRA NAQ 3 29 33
5 N 0 88   LEBRETON Gabin 1264 F BenM FRA NOR 5 33 37
6 B 1 124   RYBAK Yann 1214 F MinM FRA BFC 4 35½ 41½
7 N 0 110   GARCION Ilan 1277 F PupM FRA PDL 32½ 37
8 B 0 92   VARRAUX-TOUZE Elliot 1224 F BenM FRA BFC 5 29 33
9 N 0 147   WOLFF Oliver 1280 N PupM FRA EST 4 26½ 31½
1099 E PupM CVL - 75N +162B - 40N +181B - 88N +124B -110N - 92B -147N 3 33½ 40 1139
171  
DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas
  171   DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas 1300 N PupM FRA HDF 3 33 40½
1 N 1 136   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1064 F PupF FRA PAC 4 30 35
2 B 0 37   LAMBLIN Alexandre 1567 F PupM MNC PAC 6 39 45½
3 N 0 155   FAURE Alize 1100 N BenF FRA EST 33 39
4 B 1 117   KHOUCHANE Yanis 1137 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 34½
5 N 1 138   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1126 F BenM FRA ARA 4 29½ 35
6 B 0 51   PETITJEAN Antoine 1480 F BenM FRA ARA 39 45½
7 N 0 98   LATASTE Titouan 1190 F PupM FRA NAQ 38 44½
8 B 0 123   TRAN Jonathan 1193 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42
9 N 0 108   TRITSCH Kerian 1057 F PupM FRA EST 32½ 38½
1300 N PupM HDF +136N - 37B -155N +117B +138N - 51B - 98N -123B -108N 3 33 40½ 1093
172  
LE COZ Marie Sarah
  172   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1194 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 32½ 39
1 B 0 44   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas 1622 F MinM FRA ARA 6 34½ 41½
2 N 1 163   COLOMBE Mathieu 1078 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 34½
3 B 0 134   LANDRON Audrey 1427 F MinF FRA CVL 4 30½ 36½
4 N 1 157   ROQUAIN Mathis 1069 F PupM FRA PDL 31 37
5 B 0 81   CLERC Mathilde 1358 F MinF FRA PAC 5 35½ 41½
6 N 1 185   BEURIER Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA BFC 3 28 32½
7 B 0 42   SPANO Remy 1329 F BenM FRA ARA 6 36 43
8 N 0 144   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1303 F PupM FRA HDF 4 28½ 32½
9 B 0 143   GRALL Kaelan 1080 N PupM FRA BRE 4 28½ 34
1194 F PupF NAQ - 44B +163N -134B +157N - 81B +185N - 42B -144N -143B 3 32½ 39 1148
173  
DUPUY-SALLE Kylian
  173   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
1 N 0 39   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1731 F BenM FRA EST 6 38½ 46½
2 B 1 180   DORBANI Selene 1099 E PupF FRA BFC 3 30 32½
3 N 0 66   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1593 F MinM FRA EST 5 38 45
4 B 1 188   MIGNOT Guilhem 1100 N PupM FRA NOR 3 27½ 32
5 N 0 90   GIMENEZ Adrien 1394 F BenM FRA ARA 5 32 38
6 B 1 190   WORETH Deborah 1110 N PupF FRA EST 3 26½ 30½
7 N 0 107   ROGER SILAN Milo 1634 F BenM FRA OCC 32½ 39
8 B 0 91   BELHOSTE Lise 1092 F BenF FRA NOR 5 30½ 35½
9 N 0 137   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1075 F PupF FRA NAQ 4 29½ 35½
1210 N PupM IDF - 39N +180B - 66N +188B - 90N +190B -107N - 91B -137N 3 32½ 38½ 1186
174  
GUIMBAUD Nora
  174   GUIMBAUD Nora 1200 N PupF FRA EST 3 32½ 38½
1 N 0 31   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1696 F BenM FRA HDF 6 40½ 48
2 B 1 189   VILLADIER Paul 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 3 27½ 31½
3 N 0 57   ROUSSEL Antoine 1452 F MinM FRA PDL 33½ 39½
4 B 0 137   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1075 F PupF FRA NAQ 4 29½ 35½
5 N 1 188   MIGNOT Guilhem 1100 N PupM FRA NOR 3 27½ 32
6 B 1 160   MALLEVAEY Armand 1106 F PupM FRA HDF 30½ 35½
7 N 0 80   RUBIO Valentin 1504 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 42
8 B 0 105   KHOUCHANE Yoan 1070 N BenM FRA EST 33½ 40
9 N 0 136   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1064 F PupF FRA PAC 4 30 35
1200 N PupF EST - 31N +189B - 57N -137B +188N +160B - 80N -105B -136N 3 32½ 38½ 1118
175  
HERVE-BOUCHART Clement
  175   HERVE-BOUCHART Clement 1160 F PupM FRA PDL 3 32 37½
1 B 0 28   JURAN Paul 1498 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 49
2 N 1 146   SENEJOUX Paul 1020 F BenM FRA CVL 4 27½ 32½
3 B 0 78   WORETH Samuel 1376 F BenM FRA EST 5 36 39
4 N 0 56   LEVY David 1395 F MinM FRA NOR 33½ 40
5 B ½ 157   ROQUAIN Mathis 1069 F PupM FRA PDL 31 37
6 N 0 158   BLANCHARD Clemence 1050 N PupF FRA ARA 31 35½
7 B 1 195   GRIOT-ROUSSELOT Victoire 1099 E PupF FRA CVL 30½ 35½
8 N 0 108   TRITSCH Kerian 1057 F PupM FRA EST 32½ 38½
9 B ½ 186   MOUSSA Nicolas 1090 N PupM FRA EST 3 28 31½
1160 F PupM PDL - 28B +146N - 78B - 56N =157B -158N +195B -108N =186B 3 32 37½ 1063
176  
BLANC Sophie
  176   BLANC Sophie 1120 N MinF FRA ARA 3 30½ 36½
1 B 0 29   POUPARD Alexandre 1466 F PupM FRA PDL 6 41 47
2 N 0 82   MORAND Lucas 1426 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35 42
3 B 1 187   KOCAKLI Belinay 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 3 27½ 32½
4 N 0 76   HOUHOU Thomas 1269 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 41½
5 B 1 146   SENEJOUX Paul 1020 F BenM FRA CVL 4 27½ 32½
6 N 0 165   RIMBAUX Pauline 1280 N PupF FRA BFC 27 32½
7 B ½ 166   ANGOT Emma 1070 F BenF FRA NOR 27 31
8 N 0 157   ROQUAIN Mathis 1069 F PupM FRA PDL 31 37
9 B ½ 177   TAHAR Sofiane 1082 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 35
1120 N MinF ARA - 29B - 82N +187B - 76N +146B -165N =166B -157N =177B 3 30½ 36½ 1075
177  
TAHAR Sofiane
  177   TAHAR Sofiane 1082 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 35
1 B 0 81   CLERC Mathilde 1358 F MinF FRA PAC 5 35½ 41½
2 N ½ 100   RAJAP Akif Mohamed 1199 E BenM FRA CVL 35½ 42
3 B 0 95   GRATALOUP Nicolas 1230 N BenM FRA BFC 39 45½
4 N 1 210   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N BenF FRA EST 26½ 28½
5 B 0 165   RIMBAUX Pauline 1280 N PupF FRA BFC 27 32½
6 N 0 83   GALLAND Ulrick 1290 F PupM FRA BFC 5 35 40½
7 N 0 117   KHOUCHANE Yanis 1137 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 34½
8 B 1 211   GUVENC Kenan 1120 N PupM FRA EST 1 26 30
9 N ½ 176   BLANC Sophie 1120 N MinF FRA ARA 3 30½ 36½
1082 F PupM NAQ - 81B =100N - 95B +210N -165B - 83N -117N +211B =176N 3 30½ 35 1079
178  
VIEL Manon
  178   VIEL Manon 1012 F BenF FRA NOR 3 30 36
1 B 1 165   RIMBAUX Pauline 1280 N PupF FRA BFC 27 32½
2 N 0 65   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1481 F MinM FRA NOR 5 38 45
3 B 0 112   DICHAM Louis 1264 F PupM FRA BFC 32 36½
4 N 0 123   TRAN Jonathan 1193 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42
5 B ½ 167   CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel 1130 N PupM FRA HDF 23 25
6 N 0 164   GIUA Louka 1320 F PupM FRA CVL 28½ 31
7 B ½ 188   MIGNOT Guilhem 1100 N PupM FRA NOR 3 27½ 32
8 N ½ 156   TABARY Yvan 1101 F PupM FRA CVL 32½ 38
9 B ½ 183   QUENEE Alycia 1220 N MinF FRA HDF 3 29 31½
1012 F BenF NOR +165B - 65N -112B -123N =167B -164N =188B =156N =183B 3 30 36 1105
179  
HIRTH Alexandre
  179   HIRTH Alexandre 1160 N PupM FRA EST 3 30 34
1 N 0 77   ROHMER Constant 1495 F MinM FRA EST 5 36 41
2 B 1 192   FAMEL Apolline 1040 N PupF FRA BRE 3 25½ 30
3 N 0 75   CASSAGNES Theo 1373 F MinM FRA ARA 5 36 42
4 B 0 90   GIMENEZ Adrien 1394 F BenM FRA ARA 5 32 38
5 N 1 205   KOCAKLI Selinay 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 2 25 28½
6 B 0 110   GARCION Ilan 1277 F PupM FRA PDL 32½ 37
7 N 0 137   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1075 F PupF FRA NAQ 4 29½ 35½
8 B 1 204   FDILAT Sarah 1099 E PupF FRA BFC 2 25 29
9 N 0 140   TABAK Stanislas 1053 F PupM FRA EST 4 29 34
1160 N PupM EST - 77N +192B - 75N - 90B +205N -110B -137N +204B -140N 3 30 34 1086
180  
DORBANI Selene
  180   DORBANI Selene 1099 E PupF FRA BFC 3 30 32½
1 B 0 67   GUIGUE Paul 1164 F PupM FRA BFC 5 38 45
2 N 0 173   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
3 B 0 126   BERNARDON Alexis 1295 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34½ 41
4 N 1 208   DEROUBAIX Julia 1060 N BenF FRA HDF 2 23 25
5 B 0 141   LEGAY Gregoire 1190 N PupM FRA PAC 4 29 34
6 N 0 145   BOSQUET Clement 1234 F BenM FRA NOR 4 28 34
7 B 1 212   BOETS Maryne 1010 N PupF FRA HDF 1 24 28
8 B 0 133   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1170 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 31 36
9 N 1 209   PREVOT Laurie 1010 N PupF FRA HDF 2 22 26
1099 E PupF BFC - 67B -173N -126B +208N -141B -145N +212B -133B +209N 3 30 32½ 1030
181  
TOMAS Maureen
  181   TOMAS Maureen 1200 N BenF FRA NAQ 3 29 33
1 B 0 46   SITOUZE Aurelien 1696 F BenM FRA ARA 43 51
2 N 1 191   STADLER Victorien 1089 F PupM FRA EST 3 26½ 29
3 B 0 48   MOTTET Quentin 1461 F BenM FRA ARA 42 47½
4 N 0 170   PISSOT Albin 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 3 33½ 40
5 B 0 163   COLOMBE Mathieu 1078 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 34½
6 N 0 146   SENEJOUX Paul 1020 F BenM FRA CVL 4 27½ 32½
7 N 0 118   GALLION Laura 1067 F BenF FRA EST 27½ 32½
8 B 1 205   KOCAKLI Selinay 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 2 25 28½
9 N 1 204   FDILAT Sarah 1099 E PupF FRA BFC 2 25 29
1200 N BenF NAQ - 46B +191N - 48B -170N -163B -146N -118N +205B +204N 3 29 33 1062
182  
SESIA Ella
  182   SESIA Ella 1100 N PupF FRA EST 3 29 32½
1 B 0 73   BOUDIER Kenzo 1390 F MinM FRA PAC 5 36 42½
2 N 0 125   PETIT Antoine 1219 F MinM FRA HDF 4 35 41½
3 B 0 102   FIAUX Lilou 1009 E PupF FRA BRE 34 40½
4 N 0 187   KOCAKLI Belinay 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 3 27½ 32½
5 B 1 198   DEMIREL Enes 1080 N PupM FRA CVL 27 28½
6 N 1 201   PREVOT Clemence 1008 F MinF FRA HDF 2 27½ 30
7 B 0 130   COLIN Julie 1203 F MinF FRA CVL 4 32½ 34½
8 N 1 202   BADER Paul 1209 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 26½ 30½
9 B 0 145   BOSQUET Clement 1234 F BenM FRA NOR 4 28 34
1100 N PupF EST - 73B -125N -102B -187N +198B +201N -130B +202N -145B 3 29 32½ 1064
183  
QUENEE Alycia
  183   QUENEE Alycia 1220 N MinF FRA HDF 3 29 31½
1 N 0 47   JUNCKER Jules 1774 F BenM FRA EST 43 50½
2 B 0 155   FAURE Alize 1100 N BenF FRA EST 33 39
3 N 1 216   MARTIN Thibault 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 0 24 27
4 B 1 190   WORETH Deborah 1110 N PupF FRA EST 3 26½ 30½
5 N 0 57   ROUSSEL Antoine 1452 F MinM FRA PDL 33½ 39½
6 B ½ 194   PARREAU Nolan 1114 F BenM FRA CVL 31½ 36½
7 N 0 132   KLING Adrien 1067 F PupM FRA EST 4 31 38
8 B 0 118   GALLION Laura 1067 F BenF FRA EST 27½ 32½
9 N ½ 178   VIEL Manon 1012 F BenF FRA NOR 3 30 36
1220 N MinF HDF - 47N -155B +216N +190B - 57N =194B -132N -118B =178N 3 29 31½ 1064
184  
PERRIN-ARIS Emilie
  184   PERRIN-ARIS Emilie 1140 N PupF FRA BFC 3 28½ 32
1 B 0 14   LEGAY Augustin 1485 F BenM FRA PAC 7 37 43½
2 B 0 209   PREVOT Laurie 1010 N PupF FRA HDF 2 22 26
3 N 0 89   MADI Allan 1080 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32½ 39½
4 N 0 143   GRALL Kaelan 1080 N PupM FRA BRE 4 28½ 34
5 B 0 191   STADLER Victorien 1089 F PupM FRA EST 3 26½ 29
6 N 1 210   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N BenF FRA EST 26½ 28½
7 B 1 198   DEMIREL Enes 1080 N PupM FRA CVL 27 28½
8 B 1 189   VILLADIER Paul 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 3 27½ 31½
9 N 0 142   BOUCKENOOGHE Clement 1300 N BenM FRA HDF 4 28½ 34½
1140 N PupF BFC - 14B -209B - 89N -143N -191B +210N +198B +189B -142N 3 28½ 32 1025
185  
BEURIER Nathan
  185   BEURIER Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA BFC 3 28 32½
1 N 0 74   MARCELLIER Clement 1383 F PupM FRA ARA 5 36 42½
2 B 0 124   RYBAK Yann 1214 F MinM FRA BFC 4 35½ 41½
3 N 1 196   BOURDEL Clement 1009 E PupM FRA ARA 28½ 34½
4 B 0 103   SIAGIAN Nina 1220 F BenF FRA ARA 34 40
5 N 1 147   WOLFF Oliver 1280 N PupM FRA EST 4 26½ 31½
6 B 0 172   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1194 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 32½ 39
7 N 0 162   LE BARZIC Noe 1210 N PupM FRA HDF 29 34
8 B 1 200   GALLAIS Valentin 1199 E BenM FRA BFC 2 28½ 31
9 N 0 133   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1170 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 31 36
1099 E PupM BFC - 74N -124B +196N -103B +147N -172B -162N +200B -133N 3 28 32½ 1084
186  
MOUSSA Nicolas
  186   MOUSSA Nicolas 1090 N PupM FRA EST 3 28 31½
1 B 0 72   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1365 F BenM FRA EST 5 36 43
2 N 0 135   ANGOT Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
3 B 0 87   GAULT Adrien 1182 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 34 38½
4 N 0 196   BOURDEL Clement 1009 E PupM FRA ARA 28½ 34½
5 B 0 145   BOSQUET Clement 1234 F BenM FRA NOR 4 28 34
6 N 1 208   DEROUBAIX Julia 1060 N BenF FRA HDF 2 23 25
7 B 1 201   PREVOT Clemence 1008 F MinF FRA HDF 2 27½ 30
8 B ½ 193   JASMIN Gregoire 1120 N BenM FRA BFC 32 37½
9 N ½ 175   HERVE-BOUCHART Clement 1160 F PupM FRA PDL 3 32 37½
1090 N PupM EST - 72B -135N - 87B -196N -145B +208N +201B =193B =175N 3 28 31½ 1038
187  
KOCAKLI Belinay
  187   KOCAKLI Belinay 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 3 27½ 32½
1 N 0 54   DUARTE Christian 1314 F BenM FRA NAQ 36 42½
2 B 0 122   DARTIGUES Antoine 1188 F PupM FRA ARA 4 37 43½
3 N 0 176   BLANC Sophie 1120 N MinF FRA ARA 3 30½ 36½
4 B 1 182   SESIA Ella 1100 N PupF FRA EST 3 29 32½
5 N 0 99   BEAURAIN Yanis 1160 F PupM FRA NOR 37 43½
6 B 0 147   WOLFF Oliver 1280 N PupM FRA EST 4 26½ 31½
7 N 1 211   GUVENC Kenan 1120 N PupM FRA EST 1 26 30
8 B 0 190   WORETH Deborah 1110 N PupF FRA EST 3 26½ 30½
9 N 1 199   LEBOUC Ethan 1110 N PupM FRA ARA 2 29 33
1070 N BenF CVL - 54N -122B -176N +182B - 99N -147B +211N -190B +199N 3 27½ 32½ 1047
188  
MIGNOT Guilhem
  188   MIGNOT Guilhem 1100 N PupM FRA NOR 3 27½ 32
1 N 0 90   GIMENEZ Adrien 1394 F BenM FRA ARA 5 32 38
2 B 1 103   SIAGIAN Nina 1220 F BenF FRA ARA 34 40
3 N 0 70   LE BARZIC Elio 1296 F PupM FRA HDF 5 37 42
4 N 0 173   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
5 B 0 174   GUIMBAUD Nora 1200 N PupF FRA EST 3 32½ 38½
6 B ½ 196   BOURDEL Clement 1009 E PupM FRA ARA 28½ 34½
7 N ½ 178   VIEL Manon 1012 F BenF FRA NOR 3 30 36
8 B 0 142   BOUCKENOOGHE Clement 1300 N BenM FRA HDF 4 28½ 34½
9 N 1 206   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid 1010 N PupF FRA EST 2 25 27
1100 N PupM NOR - 90N +103B - 70N -173N -174B =196B =178N -142B +206N 3 27½ 32 1073
189  
VILLADIER Paul
  189   VILLADIER Paul 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 3 27½ 31½
1 B 0 23   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1371 F PupM FRA EST 6 43 50
2 N 0 174   GUIMBAUD Nora 1200 N PupF FRA EST 3 32½ 38½
3 B 1 141   LEGAY Gregoire 1190 N PupM FRA PAC 4 29 34
4 N 1 202   BADER Paul 1209 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 26½ 30½
5 B 0 154   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1282 F PupM FRA PDL 33½ 39
6 N 0 129   AZAN Mael 1194 F BenM FRA BFC 4 33 38½
7 B 0 135   ANGOT Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
8 N 0 184   PERRIN-ARIS Emilie 1140 N PupF FRA BFC 3 28½ 32
9 B 1 203   CAMPET Emma 1110 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 26½ 29
1099 E PupM CVL - 23B -174N +141B +202N -154B -129N -135B -184N +203B 3 27½ 31½ 1091
190  
WORETH Deborah
  190   WORETH Deborah 1110 N PupF FRA EST 3 26½ 30½
1 B 0 134   LANDRON Audrey 1427 F MinF FRA CVL 4 30½ 36½
2 B 0 151   BOURDON Allane 1225 F MinM FRA PDL 34½ 40
3 N 1 206   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid 1010 N PupF FRA EST 2 25 27
4 N 0 183   QUENEE Alycia 1220 N MinF FRA HDF 3 29 31½
5 B 1 202   BADER Paul 1209 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 26½ 30½
6 N 0 173   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
7 B 0 145   BOSQUET Clement 1234 F BenM FRA NOR 4 28 34
8 N 1 187   KOCAKLI Belinay 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 3 27½ 32½
9 B 0 128   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1262 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38
1110 N PupF EST -134B -151B +206N -183N +202B -173N -145B +187N -128B 3 26½ 30½ 1088
191  
STADLER Victorien
  191   STADLER Victorien 1089 F PupM FRA EST 3 26½ 29
1 N 0 71   HENRY Thibault 1364 F PupM FRA NOR 5 36½ 43½
2 B 0 181   TOMAS Maureen 1200 N BenF FRA NAQ 3 29 33
3 N 0 139   DESERT Thomas 1253 F MinM FRA NOR 4 29½ 34½
4 B 0 147   WOLFF Oliver 1280 N PupM FRA EST 4 26½ 31½
5 N 1 184   PERRIN-ARIS Emilie 1140 N PupF FRA BFC 3 28½ 32
6 B 0 162   LE BARZIC Noe 1210 N PupM FRA HDF 29 34
7 N 0 140   TABAK Stanislas 1053 F PupM FRA EST 4 29 34
8 B 1 212   BOETS Maryne 1010 N PupF FRA HDF 1 24 28
9 N 1 200   GALLAIS Valentin 1199 E BenM FRA BFC 2 28½ 31
1089 F PupM EST - 71N -181B -139N -147B +184N -162B -140N +212B +200N 3 26½ 29 1057
192  
FAMEL Apolline
  192   FAMEL Apolline 1040 N PupF FRA BRE 3 25½ 30
1 B 0 154   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1282 F PupM FRA PDL 33½ 39
2 N 0 179   HIRTH Alexandre 1160 N PupM FRA EST 3 30 34
3 B 0 193   JASMIN Gregoire 1120 N BenM FRA BFC 32 37½
4 N > 214   BENYAHIA Ali 1140 N PupM FRA ARA 0 24½ 27
5 N 1 116   ANTOINE Thibaut 1130 N MinM FRA BFC 30 34½
6 B 0 131   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1179 F BenF FRA NOR 4 31½ 36
7 N 1 200   GALLAIS Valentin 1199 E BenM FRA BFC 2 28½ 31
8 N 0 135   ANGOT Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
9 B 0 141   LEGAY Gregoire 1190 N PupM FRA PAC 4 29 34
1040 N PupF BRE -154B -179N -193B >214N +116N -131B +200N -135N -141B 3 25½ 30 974
193  
JASMIN Gregoire
  193   JASMIN Gregoire 1120 N BenM FRA BFC 32 37½
1 N 0 18   HOGAN Nawzad 1462 F MinM FRA CVL 42½ 48½
2 B 0 88   LEBRETON Gabin 1264 F BenM FRA NOR 5 33 37
3 N 1 192   FAMEL Apolline 1040 N PupF FRA BRE 3 25½ 30
4 B ½ 139   DESERT Thomas 1253 F MinM FRA NOR 4 29½ 34½
5 B 0 161   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1290 N BenM FRA HDF 30½ 34½
6 N ½ 144   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1303 F PupM FRA HDF 4 28½ 32½
7 B 0 164   GIUA Louka 1320 F PupM FRA CVL 28½ 31
8 N ½ 186   MOUSSA Nicolas 1090 N PupM FRA EST 3 28 31½
9 B 0 166   ANGOT Emma 1070 F BenF FRA NOR 27 31
1120 N BenM BFC - 18N - 88B +192N =139B -161B =144N -164B =186N -166B 32 37½ 1059
194  
PARREAU Nolan
  194   PARREAU Nolan 1114 F BenM FRA CVL 31½ 36½
1 B 0 20   WEIGELT Nils 1449 F BenM FRA PAC 38½ 43
2 N 0 128   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1262 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38
3 B 1 158   BLANCHARD Clemence 1050 N PupF FRA ARA 31 35½
4 N 0 111   LEVY Theo 1225 F PupM FRA NOR 32½ 37
5 B 1 209   PREVOT Laurie 1010 N PupF FRA HDF 2 22 26
6 N ½ 183   QUENEE Alycia 1220 N MinF FRA HDF 3 29 31½
7 B 0 83   GALLAND Ulrick 1290 F PupM FRA BFC 5 35 40½
8 N 0 104   ALLIOT Paul 1151 F PupM FRA NOR 34 37
9 B 0 153   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1010 N PupM FRA ARA 33½ 39½
1114 F BenM CVL - 20B -128N +158B -111N +209B =183N - 83B -104N -153B 31½ 36½ 1012
195  
GRIOT-ROUSSELOT Victoire
  195   GRIOT-ROUSSELOT Victoire 1099 E PupF FRA CVL 30½ 35½
1 N ½ 85   BARRIER Eric 1377 F BenM FRA BFC 5 34½ 40½
2 B 0 114   BADER Antoine 1400 N PupM FRA NAQ 31 37
3 N 0 113   TABONE Martin 1293 F BenM FRA ARA 31 37
4 B 1 118   GALLION Laura 1067 F BenF FRA EST 27½ 32½
5 N 0 148   DEGREE Florentin 1271 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 41
6 B 0 139   DESERT Thomas 1253 F MinM FRA NOR 4 29½ 34½
7 N 0 175   HERVE-BOUCHART Clement 1160 F PupM FRA PDL 3 32 37½
8 B 1 206   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid 1010 N PupF FRA EST 2 25 27
9 N 0 167   CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel 1130 N PupM FRA HDF 23 25
1099 E PupF CVL = 85N -114B -113N +118B -148N -139B -175N +206B -167N 30½ 35½ 1045
196  
BOURDEL Clement
  196   BOURDEL Clement 1009 E PupM FRA ARA 28½ 34½
1 B 0 76   HOUHOU Thomas 1269 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 41½
2 N 0 116   ANTOINE Thibaut 1130 N MinM FRA BFC 30 34½
3 B 0 185   BEURIER Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA BFC 3 28 32½
4 B 1 186   MOUSSA Nicolas 1090 N PupM FRA EST 3 28 31½
5 N 0 118   GALLION Laura 1067 F BenF FRA EST 27½ 32½
6 N ½ 188   MIGNOT Guilhem 1100 N PupM FRA NOR 3 27½ 32
7 B 1 167   CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel 1130 N PupM FRA HDF 23 25
8 N 0 138   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1126 F BenM FRA ARA 4 29½ 35
9 B 0 156   TABARY Yvan 1101 F PupM FRA CVL 32½ 38
1009 E PupM ARA - 76B -116N -185B +186B -118N =188N +167B -138N -156B 28½ 34½ 959
197  
SABATIER Romane
  197   SABATIER Romane 1120 N PupF FRA ARA 27 31
1 B 0 48   MOTTET Quentin 1461 F BenM FRA ARA 42 47½
2 N 0 165   RIMBAUX Pauline 1280 N PupF FRA BFC 27 32½
3 B 1 208   DEROUBAIX Julia 1060 N BenF FRA HDF 2 23 25
4 N 0 151   BOURDON Allane 1225 F MinM FRA PDL 34½ 40
5 B 1 206   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid 1010 N PupF FRA EST 2 25 27
6 N 0 128   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1262 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38
7 B 0 144   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1303 F PupM FRA HDF 4 28½ 32½
8 N 0 143   GRALL Kaelan 1080 N PupM FRA BRE 4 28½ 34
9 B ½ 198   DEMIREL Enes 1080 N PupM FRA CVL 27 28½
1120 N PupF ARA - 48B -165N +208B -151N +206B -128N -144B -143N =198B 27 31 1023
198  
DEMIREL Enes
  198   DEMIREL Enes 1080 N PupM FRA CVL 27 28½
1 B 0 41   SCHULZ Victor 1348 F PupM FRA EST 6 37½ 44
2 N 0 129   AZAN Mael 1194 F BenM FRA BFC 4 33 38½
3 B 0 109   ONG Winael 1175 F PupM FRA EST 32½ 38
4 N 0 141   LEGAY Gregoire 1190 N PupM FRA PAC 4 29 34
5 N 0 182   SESIA Ella 1100 N PupF FRA EST 3 29 32½
6 B 1 216   MARTIN Thibault 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 0 24 27
7 N 0 184   PERRIN-ARIS Emilie 1140 N PupF FRA BFC 3 28½ 32
8 B 1 201   PREVOT Clemence 1008 F MinF FRA HDF 2 27½ 30
9 N ½ 197   SABATIER Romane 1120 N PupF FRA ARA 27 31
1080 N PupM CVL - 41B -129N -109B -141N -182N +216B -184N +201B =197N 27 28½ 981
199  
LEBOUC Ethan
  199   LEBOUC Ethan 1110 N PupM FRA ARA 2 29 33
1 B 0 38   RUSU Cristian 1438 F MinM ROU CVL 6 39 45
2 N 0 96   MOREL Jules 1249 F BenM FRA BRE 39 44
3 B 0 146   SENEJOUX Paul 1020 F BenM FRA CVL 4 27½ 32½
4 N 0 166   ANGOT Emma 1070 F BenF FRA NOR 27 31
5 B 1 207   ADELBRECHT Lilian 1080 N PupM FRA HDF 2 24 26½
6 N 1 209   PREVOT Laurie 1010 N PupF FRA HDF 2 22 26
7 N 0 147   WOLFF Oliver 1280 N PupM FRA EST 4 26½ 31½
8 B 0 140   TABAK Stanislas 1053 F PupM FRA EST 4 29 34
9 B 0 187   KOCAKLI Belinay 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 3 27½ 32½
1110 N PupM ARA - 38B - 96N -146B -166N +207B +209N -147N -140B -187B 2 29 33 928
200  
GALLAIS Valentin
  200   GALLAIS Valentin 1199 E BenM FRA BFC 2 28½ 31
1 B 0 86   DELIN Aristide 1662 F PupM FRA NOR 5 34 39½
2 N 1 207   ADELBRECHT Lilian 1080 N PupM FRA HDF 2 24 26½
3 B 0 20   WEIGELT Nils 1449 F BenM FRA PAC 38½ 43
4 N 0 91   BELHOSTE Lise 1092 F BenF FRA NOR 5 30½ 35½
5 B 0 166   ANGOT Emma 1070 F BenF FRA NOR 27 31
6 N 1 212   BOETS Maryne 1010 N PupF FRA HDF 1 24 28
7 B 0 192   FAMEL Apolline 1040 N PupF FRA BRE 3 25½ 30
8 N 0 185   BEURIER Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA BFC 3 28 32½
9 B 0 191   STADLER Victorien 1089 F PupM FRA EST 3 26½ 29
1199 E BenM BFC - 86B +207N - 20B - 91N -166B +212N -192B -185N -191B 2 28½ 31 951
201  
PREVOT Clemence
  201   PREVOT Clemence 1008 F MinF FRA HDF 2 27½ 30
1 B 0 112   DICHAM Louis 1264 F PupM FRA BFC 32 36½
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 88   LEBRETON Gabin 1264 F BenM FRA NOR 5 33 37
4 N 0 87   GAULT Adrien 1182 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 34 38½
5 B 0 152   RANDON Marion 1115 F PupF FRA NOR 34 39
6 B 0 182   SESIA Ella 1100 N PupF FRA EST 3 29 32½
7 N 0 186   MOUSSA Nicolas 1090 N PupM FRA EST 3 28 31½
8 N 0 198   DEMIREL Enes 1080 N PupM FRA CVL 27 28½
9 B 1 216   MARTIN Thibault 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 0 24 27
1008 F MinF HDF -112B EXE - 88N - 87N -152B -182B -186N -198N +216B 2 27½ 30 822
202  
BADER Paul
  202   BADER Paul 1209 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 26½ 30½
1 N 0 24   SESIA Noah 1727 F BenM FRA EST 6 43 50
2 B 1 204   FDILAT Sarah 1099 E PupF FRA BFC 2 25 29
3 N 0 77   ROHMER Constant 1495 F MinM FRA EST 5 36 41
4 B 0 189   VILLADIER Paul 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 3 27½ 31½
5 N 0 190   WORETH Deborah 1110 N PupF FRA EST 3 26½ 30½
6 B 1 205   KOCAKLI Selinay 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 2 25 28½
7 N 0 160   MALLEVAEY Armand 1106 F PupM FRA HDF 30½ 35½
8 B 0 182   SESIA Ella 1100 N PupF FRA EST 3 29 32½
9 N 0 159   PUYDT Pierre 1008 F MinM FRA ARA 31 35
1209 F BenM NAQ - 24N +204B - 77N -189B -190N +205B -160N -182B -159N 2 26½ 30½ 981
203  
CAMPET Emma
  203   CAMPET Emma 1110 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 26½ 29
1 N 0 69   COULET Axel 1445 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 43
2 B 0 106   KARM Nathan 1247 F PupM FRA EST 33 38½
3 N 1 212   BOETS Maryne 1010 N PupF FRA HDF 1 24 28
4 B 0 92   VARRAUX-TOUZE Elliot 1224 F BenM FRA BFC 5 29 33
5 N 0 159   PUYDT Pierre 1008 F MinM FRA ARA 31 35
6 B 0 206   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid 1010 N PupF FRA EST 2 25 27
7 N 1 205   KOCAKLI Selinay 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 2 25 28½
8 B 0 136   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1064 F PupF FRA PAC 4 30 35
9 N 0 189   VILLADIER Paul 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 3 27½ 31½
1110 N BenF NAQ - 69N -106B +212N - 92B -159N -206B +205N -136B -189N 2 26½ 29 926
204  
FDILAT Sarah
  204   FDILAT Sarah 1099 E PupF FRA BFC 2 25 29
1 B 0 68   VANCON Yann 1382 F MinM FRA BFC 5 38 44
2 N 0 202   BADER Paul 1209 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 26½ 30½
3 B 0 111   LEVY Theo 1225 F PupM FRA NOR 32½ 37
4 N 0 158   BLANCHARD Clemence 1050 N PupF FRA ARA 31 35½
5 B 1 208   DEROUBAIX Julia 1060 N BenF FRA HDF 2 23 25
6 N 0 130   COLIN Julie 1203 F MinF FRA CVL 4 32½ 34½
7 B 1 209   PREVOT Laurie 1010 N PupF FRA HDF 2 22 26
8 N 0 179   HIRTH Alexandre 1160 N PupM FRA EST 3 30 34
9 B 0 181   TOMAS Maureen 1200 N BenF FRA NAQ 3 29 33
1099 E PupF BFC - 68B -202N -111B -158N +208B -130N +209B -179N -181B 2 25 29 954
205  
KOCAKLI Selinay
  205   KOCAKLI Selinay 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 2 25 28½
1 B 0 49   MERCIER Pauline 1313 F MinF FRA ARA 40½ 47
2 N 0 149   GAUTIER Louis 1179 F PupM FRA PAC 35½ 40½
3 B 1 167   CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel 1130 N PupM FRA HDF 23 25
4 N 0 135   ANGOT Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
5 B 0 179   HIRTH Alexandre 1160 N PupM FRA EST 3 30 34
6 N 0 202   BADER Paul 1209 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 26½ 30½
7 B 0 203   CAMPET Emma 1110 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 26½ 29
8 N 0 181   TOMAS Maureen 1200 N BenF FRA NAQ 3 29 33
9 B 1 210   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N BenF FRA EST 26½ 28½
1070 N BenF CVL - 49B -149N +167B -135N -179B -202N -203B -181N +210B 2 25 28½ 955
206  
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid
  206   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid 1010 N PupF FRA EST 2 25 27
1 B 0 59   RIMBAUX Alexandre 1275 F BenM FRA BFC 5 40½ 47
2 N 0 115   DESERT Thibault 1137 F BenM FRA NOR 30½ 35½
3 B 0 190   WORETH Deborah 1110 N PupF FRA EST 3 26½ 30½
4 B 1 216   MARTIN Thibault 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 0 24 27
5 N 0 197   SABATIER Romane 1120 N PupF FRA ARA 27 31
6 N 1 203   CAMPET Emma 1110 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 26½ 29
7 B 0 116   ANTOINE Thibaut 1130 N MinM FRA BFC 30 34½
8 N 0 195   GRIOT-ROUSSELOT Victoire 1099 E PupF FRA CVL 30½ 35½
9 B 0 188   MIGNOT Guilhem 1100 N PupM FRA NOR 3 27½ 32
1010 N PupF EST - 59B -115N -190B +216B -197N +203N -116B -195N -188B 2 25 27 919
207  
ADELBRECHT Lilian
  207   ADELBRECHT Lilian 1080 N PupM FRA HDF 2 24 26½
1 N 0 43   CLERC Vivien 1355 F BenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 41
2 B 0 200   GALLAIS Valentin 1199 E BenM FRA BFC 2 28½ 31
3 N 0 92   VARRAUX-TOUZE Elliot 1224 F BenM FRA BFC 5 29 33
4 B 0 162   LE BARZIC Noe 1210 N PupM FRA HDF 29 34
5 N 0 199   LEBOUC Ethan 1110 N PupM FRA ARA 2 29 33
6 B 0 211   GUVENC Kenan 1120 N PupM FRA EST 1 26 30
7 N 1 208   DEROUBAIX Julia 1060 N BenF FRA HDF 2 23 25
8 B 0 209   PREVOT Laurie 1010 N PupF FRA HDF 2 22 26
9 N 1 212   BOETS Maryne 1010 N PupF FRA HDF 1 24 28
1080 N PupM HDF - 43N -200B - 92N -162B -199N -211B +208N -209B +212N 2 24 26½ 918
208  
DEROUBAIX Julia
  208   DEROUBAIX Julia 1060 N BenF FRA HDF 2 23 25
1 N 0 70   LE BARZIC Elio 1296 F PupM FRA HDF 5 37 42
2 B 0 131   LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1179 F BenF FRA NOR 4 31½ 36
3 N 0 197   SABATIER Romane 1120 N PupF FRA ARA 27 31
4 B 0 180   DORBANI Selene 1099 E PupF FRA BFC 3 30 32½
5 N 0 204   FDILAT Sarah 1099 E PupF FRA BFC 2 25 29
6 B 0 186   MOUSSA Nicolas 1090 N PupM FRA EST 3 28 31½
7 B 0 207   ADELBRECHT Lilian 1080 N PupM FRA HDF 2 24 26½
8 N 1 216   MARTIN Thibault 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 0 24 27
9 N 1 211   GUVENC Kenan 1120 N PupM FRA EST 1 26 30
1060 N BenF HDF - 70N -131B -197N -180B -204N -186B -207B +216N +211N 2 23 25 926
209  
PREVOT Laurie
  209   PREVOT Laurie 1010 N PupF FRA HDF 2 22 26
1 N 0 148   DEGREE Florentin 1271 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 41
2 N 1 184   PERRIN-ARIS Emilie 1140 N PupF FRA BFC 3 28½ 32
3 B 0 128   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1262 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38
4 B 0 133   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1170 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 31 36
5 N 0 194   PARREAU Nolan 1114 F BenM FRA CVL 31½ 36½
6 B 0 199   LEBOUC Ethan 1110 N PupM FRA ARA 2 29 33
7 N 0 204   FDILAT Sarah 1099 E PupF FRA BFC 2 25 29
8 N 1 207   ADELBRECHT Lilian 1080 N PupM FRA HDF 2 24 26½
9 B 0 180   DORBANI Selene 1099 E PupF FRA BFC 3 30 32½
1010 N PupF HDF -148N +184N -128B -133B -194N -199B -204N +207N -180B 2 22 26 942
210  
GRAVIER Lauryne
  210   GRAVIER Lauryne 1010 N BenF FRA EST 26½ 28½
1 N 0 110   GARCION Ilan 1277 F PupM FRA PDL 32½ 37
2 B ½ 101   BIENVENU Thomas 1154 F PupM FRA CVL 35½ 40½
3 N 0 161   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1290 N BenM FRA HDF 30½ 34½
4 B 0 177   TAHAR Sofiane 1082 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 35
5 N 0 144   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1303 F PupM FRA HDF 4 28½ 32½
6 B 0 184   PERRIN-ARIS Emilie 1140 N PupF FRA BFC 3 28½ 32
7 N 1 216   MARTIN Thibault 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 0 24 27
8 B 0 167   CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel 1130 N PupM FRA HDF 23 25
9 N 0 205   KOCAKLI Selinay 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 2 25 28½
1010 N BenF EST -110N =101B -161N -177B -144N -184B +216N -167B -205N 26½ 28½ 893
211  
GUVENC Kenan
  211   GUVENC Kenan 1120 N PupM FRA EST 1 26 30
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6 N 1 207   ADELBRECHT Lilian 1080 N PupM FRA HDF 2 24 26½
7 B 0 187   KOCAKLI Belinay 1070 N BenF FRA CVL 3 27½ 32½
8 N 0 177   TAHAR Sofiane 1082 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 35
9 B 0 208   DEROUBAIX Julia 1060 N BenF FRA HDF 2 23 25
1120 N PupM EST +207N -187B -177N -208B 1 26 30 880
212  
BOETS Maryne
  212   BOETS Maryne 1010 N PupF FRA HDF 1 24 28
1 B 0 50   BRIAND Amaury 1279 F PupM FRA PDL 40 45
2 N 0 104   ALLIOT Paul 1151 F PupM FRA NOR 34 37
3 B 0 203   CAMPET Emma 1110 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 26½ 29
4 N 0 167   CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel 1130 N PupM FRA HDF 23 25
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 200   GALLAIS Valentin 1199 E BenM FRA BFC 2 28½ 31
7 N 0 180   DORBANI Selene 1099 E PupF FRA BFC 3 30 32½
8 N 0 191   STADLER Victorien 1089 F PupM FRA EST 3 26½ 29
9 B 0 207   ADELBRECHT Lilian 1080 N PupM FRA HDF 2 24 26½
1010 N PupF HDF - 50B -104N -203B -167N EXE -200B -180N -191N -207B 1 24 28 459
213  
RITTER Romain
  213   RITTER Romain 1110 N PupM FRA EST 0 24½ 27
1 N < 53   HASSLER Tim 1437 F BenM FRA EST 36½ 44½
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1110 N PupM EST < 53N 0 24½ 27 0
214  
BENYAHIA Ali
  214   BENYAHIA Ali 1140 N PupM FRA ARA 0 24½ 27
1    
2    
3    
4 B < 192