ffe
grand prix d'Abbeville 22/01/17
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Ka. Cu. Perf
1   RINGUET Noe 2160 R SenM HDF Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 26 27½ 2392
2   FLEURQUIN Bryan 2050 R JunM HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 23 23 2181
3   FLEURQUIN Boris 2050 R SenM HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 22 23 2131
4   TERNISIEN Clement 2000 R JunM HDF Belloy Echecs 5 22 21 2026
5   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2010 R SepM HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 5 22 19 1971
6   FLEURQUIN Bastien 1930 R SenM HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 5 21 22 2084
7   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2150 R SenM HDF Echiquier Amiénois 20 21½ 2060
8   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1620 R SenM HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 20 14 1644
9   COURTOIS Regis 1870 R SepM HDF Belloy Echecs 4 19 19 1888
10   ANASTASIE Laure 1810 R CadF HDF Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 4 19 18 1791
11   DAZIN Claude 1790 R SepM HDF Echiquier Amiénois 4 19 17 1798
12   MACQUET Stephane 1950 R SenM HDF Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 4 19 17 1774
13   SEGUIN Valentin 1760 R JunM HDF Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 4 19 17 1765
14   SEGUIN Timothee 1670 R BenM HDF Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 4 19 17 1721
15   FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre 1750 R SepM HDF Amicale Laique de Molinghem 4 19 17 1682
16   BELLEMERE David 1770 R SenM HDF Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 4 19 15 1655
17   BENARD Dominique 1490 R SepM HDF Echiquier du Grand Roye 4 19 14 1727
18   COURTOIS Emile 1920 R SenM HDF Belloy Echecs 3 16 15 1677
19   LETELLIER Michel 1660 R SepM HDF Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 3 16 13 1610
20   FONTAINE Carinne 1130 R SenF HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 3 16 13 1375
21   SEGUIN Benjamin 1620 R CadM HDF Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 3 16 12 1545
22   ALMUDI Richard 1620 R SepM HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 3 16 11 1540
23   DELATTRE Remy 1460 R SenM HDF Cercle d'Echecs Paul Keres de Camon 3 16 11 1505
24   BILLARD Michel 1600 R VetM HDF Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 3 16 10 1420
25   DHENNIN Tanguy 1320 R MinM HDF Belloy Echecs 14 10 1251
26   ARNAUD Guillaume 1130 R SenM HDF Echiquier Amiénois 14 1270
27   DEGALLAIX Francois 1160 R BenM HDF Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 14 1267
28   VUE Baptiste 999 E PupM HDF Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 14 8 1230
29   LERICHE Blanche 999 E PupF HDF Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 14 6 1155
30   LERICHE Sonia 1399 E SenM HDF Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 2 13 8 1182
31   LAMBERT Antoine 1200 R BenM HDF Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 2 13 7 1243
32   PREVOT Clemence 1050 R MinF HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs 11 7 1031
33   LEROY Nolan 999 E PupM HDF Vents d'échecs 11 3 984
34   VAST Maxence 1190 R BenM HDF Belloy Echecs 1 10 2 986