grand prix d'Abbeville 22/01/17 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALMUDI Richard |
1620 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
2 |
|
ANASTASIE Laure |
1810 N |
CadF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
3 |
|
ARNAUD Guillaume |
1130 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Amiénois |
4 |
|
BELLEMERE David |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
5 |
|
BENARD Dominique |
1490 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier du Grand Roye |
6 |
|
BILLARD Michel |
1600 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
7 |
|
COURTOIS Emile |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Belloy Echecs |
8 |
|
COURTOIS Regis |
1870 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Belloy Echecs |
9 |
|
DAZIN Claude |
1790 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Amiénois |
10 |
|
DEGALLAIX Francois |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
11 |
|
DEHESDIN Wilfried |
2150 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Amiénois |
12 |
|
DELATTRE Remy |
1460 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs Paul Keres de Camon |
13 |
|
DHENNIN Tanguy |
1320 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Belloy Echecs |
14 |
|
FLEURQUIN Bastien |
1930 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
15 |
|
FLEURQUIN Boris |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
16 |
|
FLEURQUIN Bryan |
2050 N |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
17 |
|
FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre |
1750 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
18 |
|
FONTAINE Carinne |
1130 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
19 |
|
GUILBERT Jean-Louis |
2010 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
20 |
|
LAMBERT Antoine |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
21 |
|
LERICHE Blanche |
999 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
22 |
|
LERICHE Sonia |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
23 |
|
LEROY Nolan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
24 |
|
LETELLIER Michel |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
25 |
|
MACQUET Stephane |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
26 |
|
PICAVET Jean-Francois |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
27 |
|
PREVOT Clemence |
1050 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
28 |
|
RINGUET Noe |
2160 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
29 |
|
SEGUIN Benjamin |
1620 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
30 |
|
SEGUIN Timothee |
1670 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
31 |
|
SEGUIN Valentin |
1760 N |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
32 |
|
TERNISIEN Clement |
2000 N |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Belloy Echecs |
33 |
|
VAST Maxence |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Belloy Echecs |
34 |
|
VUE Baptiste |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
|