Cht Rapide Féminin PLOERMEL Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MALRY Celia |
1740 R |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
6½ |
30 |
2088 |
2 |
|
LE DU Maelle |
1770 R |
JunF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
6 |
29 |
1908 |
3 |
|
DOL Cecile |
1810 R |
JunF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
5½ |
29 |
1797 |
4 |
|
SEITE Yamina |
1850 R |
CadF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
5½ |
26½ |
1837 |
5 |
|
LE DU Anaelle |
1800 R |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
5 |
31½ |
1816 |
6 |
|
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise |
1880 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
5 |
29½ |
1831 |
7 |
|
HAMELIN Isabelle |
1840 R |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
5 |
28 |
1737 |
8 |
|
BOURGOIN Cecile |
1740 R |
JunF |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
5 |
27½ |
1750 |
9 |
|
CATHERINOT Laetitia |
1730 R |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
5 |
26 |
1649 |
10 |
|
GEORGET Laureline |
2020 R |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
4½ |
26 |
1781 |
11 |
|
BUREL Lysiane |
1640 R |
CadF |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
4½ |
26 |
1644 |
12 |
|
LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn |
1420 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
4½ |
26 |
1535 |
13 |
|
LE POINTER Melodine |
1340 R |
JunF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
4½ |
25½ |
1561 |
14 |
|
WEALL Frederique |
1610 R |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
4½ |
24½ |
1475 |
15 |
|
PHUNG Alice |
1500 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
4 |
26½ |
1582 |
16 |
|
LEFEUVRE Francoise |
1310 R |
SepF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
25 |
1451 |
17 |
|
LE DORTZ Andrea |
1640 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
4 |
24½ |
1520 |
18 |
|
COURJAL Juliette |
1410 R |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
4 |
24½ |
1502 |
19 |
|
JOSSE Emmanuelle |
1410 R |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
4 |
24 |
1418 |
20 |
|
CATHERINOT Margot |
1420 R |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
4 |
23½ |
1434 |
21 |
|
KENZI Thya |
1300 R |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
4 |
23½ |
1328 |
22 |
|
LASNIER-CONFOLANT Justine |
1240 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
4 |
23 |
1333 |
23 |
|
FRICKE Edna Marlene |
1356 R |
BenF |
|
|
Echiquier Briochin |
4 |
22 |
1336 |
24 |
|
CATHERINOT Noemie |
1240 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
4 |
21 |
1307 |
25 |
|
BOERO Angele |
1360 R |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
3½ |
26½ |
1453 |
26 |
|
COURJAL Pauline |
1230 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
3½ |
25 |
1354 |
27 |
|
DUVAL Lucie |
1480 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
3½ |
23½ |
1430 |
28 |
|
FAMEL Diane |
1390 R |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
3½ |
23 |
1364 |
29 |
|
MAUJARRET Delphine |
1370 R |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Barnabéen |
3 |
23 |
1307 |
30 |
|
DODARD Jeanne |
1260 R |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
3 |
22½ |
1193 |
31 |
|
ROUSSEL Annaick |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
3 |
22½ |
1147 |
32 |
|
LEHO Nayeli |
1240 R |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Barnabéen |
3 |
22 |
1187 |
33 |
|
MARCHADOUR Celine |
1220 R |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
3 |
21 |
1184 |
34 |
|
GANDEMER Elise |
1160 R |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
3 |
20½ |
1117 |
35 |
|
MAUJARRET Zoe |
1140 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Barnabéen |
3 |
20 |
1131 |
36 |
|
BESNARD Marie Christine |
900 R |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Barnabéen |
3 |
20 |
1089 |
37 |
|
ROUSSEL Lucie |
999 E |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
3 |
19 |
1051 |
38 |
|
LE BECHENNEC Pauline |
1300 R |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
3 |
18½ |
1084 |
39 |
|
LE GUENNEC Aelig |
1170 R |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
3 |
17½ |
977 |
40 |
|
FAMEL Apolline |
1140 R |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
3 |
17½ |
971 |
41 |
|
FADIL Catherine |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
2 |
21½ |
990 |
42 |
|
VERGER Oceane |
820 R |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
2 |
21½ |
979 |
43 |
|
CORBEL Nadia |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Barnabéen |
2 |
21 |
883 |
44 |
|
LE MEZO Aimee |
999 E |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
2 |
19½ |
1006 |
45 |
|
CLERAN Lorene |
940 R |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
2 |
18½ |
953 |
46 |
|
LANGER Karel |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Barnabéen |
2 |
17½ |
895 |
47 |
|
DJEDIS Malou |
810 R |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
2 |
16 |
821 |
48 |
|
COURJAL Charlotte |
800 R |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
2 |
15 |
865 |
49 |
|
LE COUZE Romane |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
2 |
12½ |
773 |
50 |
|
POULEYN Eva |
799 E |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
1 |
15 |
621 |
51 |
|
LE COUZE Axelle |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
1 |
14 |
638 |
52 |
|
LORHO Blandine |
800 R |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
1 |
13½ |
631 |
|