2e Tournoi M Echecs PPos Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
NV |
1 |
|
FONTAINE Octave |
1110 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
5 |
14 |
1713 |
5 |
2 |
|
CHAPELON Meyan |
1170 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
4 |
16 |
1241 |
4 |
3 |
|
SEPAHPOUR Shervine |
1190 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
15 |
1264 |
4 |
4 |
|
ABITBOL Ethan |
1060 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
4 |
12 |
1163 |
4 |
5 |
|
QUENEHEN Nassim |
1080 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
16 |
1057 |
3 |
6 |
|
RABETTE Paul |
1250 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
3 |
16 |
1048 |
3 |
7 |
|
SINGARAM Sheyon |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
3 |
14 |
995 |
3 |
8 |
|
FONTAINE Maxence |
1060 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
3 |
13½ |
1028 |
3 |
9 |
|
ROS Aurelien |
970 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
13 |
899 |
3 |
10 |
|
NEGRE Emilie |
1010 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
12½ |
1047 |
3 |
11 |
|
HILTON Philippe |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
2½ |
10½ |
839 |
2 |
12 |
|
RODIONOV Vadim |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'EABJM |
2½ |
10 |
766 |
2 |
13 |
|
RACHID Natalia |
870 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
2 |
13 |
830 |
2 |
14 |
|
DURANTON Paul |
800 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
2 |
12½ |
858 |
2 |
15 |
|
DEWEZ Milo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2 |
12½ |
834 |
2 |
16 |
|
VIALA Gabriel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2 |
9½ |
681 |
2 |
17 |
|
JOUSSELIN Paul |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
2 |
9½ |
534 |
2 |
18 |
|
MATARIN Nathan |
800 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
2 |
9 |
682 |
2 |
19 |
|
GROZ Lucas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
1 |
13 |
635 |
1 |
20 |
|
LEMAIRE Edgar |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
1 |
10 |
576 |
1 |
21 |
|
PAILHON Constance |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
1 |
9 |
-59 |
1 |
22 |
|
SEHRINE Samy |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
|