ffe
3ème Tournoi Prestige de la Roche
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts NV Tr. Perf
1 m
ONKOUD Abdelaziz
  1 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2308 R SenM MAR IDF 7 46
1 N 1 15   BAT Bilguun 1537 R PupM FRA NOR 5 41
2 B ½ 8   LUTARD Florian 1867 R SenM FRA IDF 6 40
3 N 1 39   BELAN Pascal 1690 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 36½
4 B 1 29   KOCH Alain 1990 R SepM FRA IDF 5 4 38½
5 N 1 7 f VALUET Bertrand 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 6 44
6 B 1 2 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2290 R SenM FRA IDF 7 44½
7 N 1 5   LUTARD Theo 1827 R CadM FRA IDF 6 47½
8 B 0 3 f SAMOUN Florent 2450 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 44
9 B 1 6 g GULIYEV Namig 2538 R SenM AZE CVL 6 47
2308 R SenM IDF + 15N =  8B + 39N + 29B +  7N +  2B +  5N -  3B +  6B 7 46 2414
2 m
GUILLEUX Fabien
  2 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2290 R SenM FRA IDF 7 44½
1 B 1 44   BENAKCHA Nathan 1530 R BenM FRA IDF 4 4 33
2 N 1 17   TAMBURRO Etienne 1870 R JunM FRA IDF 5 39½
3 B 1 14   DENOUS Cyprien 1960 R SenM FRA IDF 6 5 40
4 N ½ 6 g GULIYEV Namig 2538 R SenM AZE CVL 6 47
5 B 1 16   PINCON Stephane 2390 R SenM FRA IDF 5 40½
6 N 0 1 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2308 R SenM MAR IDF 7 46
7 B 1 33   RENAUD Bernard 1730 R VetM FRA IDF 4 40½
8 B 1 5   LUTARD Theo 1827 R CadM FRA IDF 6 47½
9 N 1 3 f SAMOUN Florent 2450 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 44
2290 R SenM IDF + 44B + 17N + 14B =  6N + 16B -  1N + 33B +  5B +  3N 7 44½ 2411
3 f
SAMOUN Florent
  3 f SAMOUN Florent 2450 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 44
1 B 1 65   STOIE Ovidiu 1590 R MinM FRA IDF 2 32½
2 N 1 23   REDJEM Mohamed 1920 R SepM FRA IDF 5 5 36
3 B 1 21   WAHICHE Geoffrey 2170 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 42½
4 N 1 10   BAUCHE Timothe 2180 R SenM FRA ARA 6 6 41½
5 B 0 6 g GULIYEV Namig 2538 R SenM AZE CVL 6 47
6 N 1 12   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1990 R SepM FRA IDF 6 6 39
7 B 1 16   PINCON Stephane 2390 R SenM FRA IDF 5 40½
8 N 1 1 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2308 R SenM MAR IDF 7 46
9 B 0 2 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2290 R SenM FRA IDF 7 44½
2450 R SenM IDF + 65B + 23N + 21B + 10N -  6B + 12N + 16B +  1N -  2B 7 7 44 2443
4  
SOUBIROU Oriane
  4   SOUBIROU Oriane 2210 R SenF FRA PDL 7 7 41
1 B 1 41   GIRARD Emmanuel 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 35½
2 N 1 66   PROTEAU Antoine 1840 R MinM FRA IDF 2 2 32½
3 B 0 5   LUTARD Theo 1827 R CadM FRA IDF 6 47½
4 N 1 30   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1630 R VetM FRA IDF 5 4 35
5 B 1 14   DENOUS Cyprien 1960 R SenM FRA IDF 6 5 40
6 N 1 11   BROUARD Gregoire 1806 R BenM FRA IDF 6 6 40
7 B 1 21   WAHICHE Geoffrey 2170 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 42½
8 N 0 6 g GULIYEV Namig 2538 R SenM AZE CVL 6 47
9 B 1 10   BAUCHE Timothe 2180 R SenM FRA ARA 6 6 41½
2210 R SenF PDL + 41B + 66N -  5B + 30N + 14B + 11N + 21B -  6N + 10B 7 7 41 2212
5  
LUTARD Theo
  5   LUTARD Theo 1827 R CadM FRA IDF 6 47½
1 B 1 56   JOLY Quentin 1200 R BenM FRA IDF 3 3 32½
2 N 1 9   LEVESQUE Thomas 2190 R SenM FRA NOR 6 39½
3 N 1 4   SOUBIROU Oriane 2210 R SenF FRA PDL 7 7 41
4 B ½ 7 f VALUET Bertrand 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 6 44
5 B 1 10   BAUCHE Timothe 2180 R SenM FRA ARA 6 6 41½
6 N 1 6 g GULIYEV Namig 2538 R SenM AZE CVL 6 47
7 B 0 1 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2308 R SenM MAR IDF 7 46
8 N 0 2 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2290 R SenM FRA IDF 7 44½
9 B 1 21   WAHICHE Geoffrey 2170 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 42½
1827 R CadM IDF + 56B +  9N +  4N =  7B + 10B +  6N -  1B -  2N + 21B 6 47½ 2289
6 g
GULIYEV Namig
  6 g GULIYEV Namig 2538 R SenM AZE CVL 6 47
1 N 1 61   TAMBURRO Laurence 1620 R SepF FRA IDF 3 3 28
2 B 1 34   DIA Hussein 1913 R SenM FRA IDF 4 37
3 N 1 25   GODEBERT Florian 2140 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 35
4 B ½ 2 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2290 R SenM FRA IDF 7 44½
5 N 1 3 f SAMOUN Florent 2450 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 44
6 B 0 5   LUTARD Theo 1827 R CadM FRA IDF 6 47½
7 N 1 7 f VALUET Bertrand 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 6 44
8 B 1 4   SOUBIROU Oriane 2210 R SenF FRA PDL 7 7 41
9 N 0 1 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2308 R SenM MAR IDF 7 46
2538 R SenM CVL + 61N + 34B + 25N =  2B +  3N -  5B +  7N +  4B -  1N 6 47 2407
7 f
VALUET Bertrand
  7 f VALUET Bertrand 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 6 44
1 B 1 52   REMY Jonathan 1570 R MinM FRA IDF 4 3 32½
2 N 1 20   MERGEN Bat 1900 R SenM FRA NOR 5 34½
3 B 1 12   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1990 R SepM FRA IDF 6 6 39
4 N ½ 5   LUTARD Theo 1827 R CadM FRA IDF 6 47½
5 B 0 1 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2308 R SenM MAR IDF 7 46
6 N 1 8   LUTARD Florian 1867 R SenM FRA IDF 6 40
7 B 0 6 g GULIYEV Namig 2538 R SenM AZE CVL 6 47
8 N 1 33   RENAUD Bernard 1730 R VetM FRA IDF 4 40½
9 B 1 18   BREMOND Louis 1790 R CadM FRA IDF 5 39
2340 R SenM IDF + 52B + 20N + 12B =  5N -  1B +  8N -  6B + 33N + 18B 6 44 2221
8  
LUTARD Florian
  8   LUTARD Florian 1867 R SenM FRA IDF 6 40
1 B 1 59   PAILLET Raymond 1240 R VetM FRA IDF 3 3 28½
2 N ½ 1 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2308 R SenM MAR IDF 7 46
3 B 0 32   QUENEHEN Marc 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 5 3 37
4 N 1 24   RAVAIL Olivier 2110 R SepM FRA IDF 5 5 35½
5 N 1 29   KOCH Alain 1990 R SepM FRA IDF 5 4 38½
6 B 0 7 f VALUET Bertrand 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 6 44
7 N 1 35   DUHAMEL Benoit 1930 R SenM FRA NOR 4 37
8 B 1 16   PINCON Stephane 2390 R SenM FRA IDF 5 40½
9 N 1 17   TAMBURRO Etienne 1870 R JunM FRA IDF 5 39½
1867 R SenM IDF + 59B =  1N - 32B + 24N + 29N -  7B + 35N + 16B + 17N 6 40 2211
9  
LEVESQUE Thomas
  9   LEVESQUE Thomas 2190 R SenM FRA NOR 6 39½
1 N 1 19   RAVAIL Nathan 1510 R BenM FRA IDF 5 38
2 B 0 5   LUTARD Theo 1827 R CadM FRA IDF 6 47½
3 N 1 35   DUHAMEL Benoit 1930 R SenM FRA NOR 4 37
4 B 1 18   BREMOND Louis 1790 R CadM FRA IDF 5 39
5 N 0 22   MENARD Daniel 1870 R SepM FRA HDF 5 5 37
6 B 1 26   PICHARD Guillaume 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 34½
7 N ½ 17   TAMBURRO Etienne 1870 R JunM FRA IDF 5 39½
8 B 1 15   BAT Bilguun 1537 R PupM FRA NOR 5 41
9 N 1 11   BROUARD Gregoire 1806 R BenM FRA IDF 6 6 40
2190 R SenM NOR + 19N -  5B + 35N + 18B - 22N + 26B = 17N + 15B + 11N 6 39½ 1997
10  
BAUCHE Timothe
  10   BAUCHE Timothe 2180 R SenM FRA ARA 6 6 41½
1 B 1 46   PAQUIN Anne 1500 R CadF FRA IDF 4 4 32
2 N 1 11   BROUARD Gregoire 1806 R BenM FRA IDF 6 6 40
3 B 1 33   RENAUD Bernard 1730 R VetM FRA IDF 4 40½
4 B 0 3 f SAMOUN Florent 2450 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 44
5 N 0 5   LUTARD Theo 1827 R CadM FRA IDF 6 47½
6 N 1 27   TAMBURRO Clemence 1750 R SenF FRA IDF 5 5 33
7 B 1 23   REDJEM Mohamed 1920 R SepM FRA IDF 5 5 36
8 B 1 22   MENARD Daniel 1870 R SepM FRA HDF 5 5 37
9 N 0 4   SOUBIROU Oriane 2210 R SenF FRA PDL 7 7 41
2180 R SenM ARA + 46B + 11N + 33B -  3B -  5N + 27N + 23B + 22B -  4N 6 6 41½ 2058
11  
BROUARD Gregoire
  11   BROUARD Gregoire 1806 R BenM FRA IDF 6 6 40
1 N 1 51   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1160 R PupF FRA IDF 4 4 27
2 B 0 10   BAUCHE Timothe 2180 R SenM FRA ARA 6 6 41½
3 N 1 40   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 4 4 36½
4 B 1 43   LESCURE Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 4 34½
5 N 1 13   LIBLIN Enzo 2070 R CadM FRA IDF 6 6 34½
6 B 0 4   SOUBIROU Oriane 2210 R SenF FRA PDL 7 7 41
7 B 1 12   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1990 R SepM FRA IDF 6 6 39
8 N 1 21   WAHICHE Geoffrey 2170 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 42½
9 B 0 9   LEVESQUE Thomas 2190 R SenM FRA NOR 6 39½
1806 R BenM IDF + 51N - 10B + 40N + 43B + 13N -  4B + 12B + 21N -  9B 6 6 40 2017
12  
DELMAS-GOYON Francois
  12   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1990 R SepM FRA IDF 6 6 39
1 N 1 50   BELAN Guillaume 1400 R BenM FRA IDF 4 4 29
2 B 1 26   PICHARD Guillaume 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 34½
3 N 0 7 f VALUET Bertrand 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 6 44
4 B 1 42   PAQUIN Christophe 1570 R SepM FRA IDF 4 4 35
5 N 1 15   BAT Bilguun 1537 R PupM FRA NOR 5 41
6 B 0 3 f SAMOUN Florent 2450 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 44
7 N 0 11   BROUARD Gregoire 1806 R BenM FRA IDF 6 6 40
8 B 1 40   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 4 4 36½
9 N 1 22   MENARD Daniel 1870 R SepM FRA HDF 5 5 37
1990 R SepM IDF + 50N + 26B -  7N + 42B + 15N -  3B - 11N + 40B + 22N 6 6 39 1944
13  
LIBLIN Enzo
  13   LIBLIN Enzo 2070 R CadM FRA IDF 6 6 34½
1 B > 38   MAISSOURADZE Nicolas 1750 R MinM FRA IDF 4 29½
2 B 0 39   BELAN Pascal 1690 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 36½
3 N 1 44   BENAKCHA Nathan 1530 R BenM FRA IDF 4 4 33
4 N 1 27   TAMBURRO Clemence 1750 R SenF FRA IDF 5 5 33
5 B 0 11   BROUARD Gregoire 1806 R BenM FRA IDF 6 6 40
6 B 1 42   PAQUIN Christophe 1570 R SepM FRA IDF 4 4 35
7 N 0 18   BREMOND Louis 1790 R CadM FRA IDF 5 39
8 N 1 30   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1630 R VetM FRA IDF 5 4 35
9 B 1 23   REDJEM Mohamed 1920 R SepM FRA IDF 5 5 36
2070 R CadM IDF > 38B - 39B + 44N + 27N - 11B + 42B - 18N + 30N + 23B 6 6 34½ 1837
14  
DENOUS Cyprien
  14   DENOUS Cyprien 1960 R SenM FRA IDF 6 5 40
1 N 1 70   CAIN Jacqueline 1399 E VetF FRA IDF 0 0 25
2 B 1 57   ALVES Ryan 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 3 31½
3 N 0 2 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2290 R SenM FRA IDF 7 44½
4 B 1 26   PICHARD Guillaume 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 34½
5 N 0 4   SOUBIROU Oriane 2210 R SenF FRA PDL 7 7 41
6 B ½ 15   BAT Bilguun 1537 R PupM FRA NOR 5 41
7 N 1 34   DIA Hussein 1913 R SenM FRA IDF 4 37
8 B ½ 18   BREMOND Louis 1790 R CadM FRA IDF 5 39
9 B 1 24   RAVAIL Olivier 2110 R SepM FRA IDF 5 5 35½
1960 R SenM IDF + 70N + 57B -  2N + 26B -  4N = 15B + 34N = 18B + 24B 6 5 40 1969
15  
BAT Bilguun
  15   BAT Bilguun 1537 R PupM FRA NOR 5 41
1 B 0 1 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2308 R SenM MAR IDF 7 46
2 N 1 58   SAMOUN Alain 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 3 3 30½
3 B 1 24   RAVAIL Olivier 2110 R SepM FRA IDF 5 5 35½
4 N 1 23   REDJEM Mohamed 1920 R SepM FRA IDF 5 5 36
5 B 0 12   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1990 R SepM FRA IDF 6 6 39
6 N ½ 14   DENOUS Cyprien 1960 R SenM FRA IDF 6 5 40
7 B 1 25   GODEBERT Florian 2140 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 35
8 N 0 9   LEVESQUE Thomas 2190 R SenM FRA NOR 6 39½
9 B 1 33   RENAUD Bernard 1730 R VetM FRA IDF 4 40½
1537 R PupM NOR -  1B + 58N + 24B + 23N - 12B = 14N + 25B -  9N + 33B 5 41 1920
16  
PINCON Stephane
  16   PINCON Stephane 2390 R SenM FRA IDF 5 40½
1 N 1 42   PAQUIN Christophe 1570 R SepM FRA IDF 4 4 35
2 B 1 22   MENARD Daniel 1870 R SepM FRA HDF 5 5 37
3 N ½ 29   KOCH Alain 1990 R SepM FRA IDF 5 4 38½
4 B 1 32   QUENEHEN Marc 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 5 3 37
5 N 0 2 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2290 R SenM FRA IDF 7 44½
6 B 1 34   DIA Hussein 1913 R SenM FRA IDF 4 37
7 N 0 3 f SAMOUN Florent 2450 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 44
8 N 0 8   LUTARD Florian 1867 R SenM FRA IDF 6 40
9 B 1 36   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R SepM FRA IDF 4 32½
2390 R SenM IDF + 42N + 22B = 29N + 32B -  2N + 34B -  3N -  8N + 36B 5 40½ 2181
17  
TAMBURRO Etienne
  17   TAMBURRO Etienne 1870 R JunM FRA IDF 5 39½
1 N 1 60   MARTINS Rafael 1250 R PouM FRA IDF 3 3 28½
2 B 0 2 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2290 R SenM FRA IDF 7 44½
3 N 1 48   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1400 R SenM FRA NOR 4 4 30½
4 B 1 19   RAVAIL Nathan 1510 R BenM FRA IDF 5 38
5 B 0 21   WAHICHE Geoffrey 2170 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 42½
6 N 1 41   GIRARD Emmanuel 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 35½
7 B ½ 9   LEVESQUE Thomas 2190 R SenM FRA NOR 6 39½
8 N 1 36   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R SepM FRA IDF 4 32½
9 B 0 8   LUTARD Florian 1867 R SenM FRA IDF 6 40
1870 R JunM IDF + 60N -  2B + 48N + 19B - 21B + 41N =  9B + 36N -  8B 5 39½ 1878
18  
BREMOND Louis
  18   BREMOND Louis 1790 R CadM FRA IDF 5 39
1 B 1 67   MAISONHAUTE Paolo 920 R BenM FRA IDF 2 2 28½
2 N 0 21   WAHICHE Geoffrey 2170 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 42½
3 B 1 56   JOLY Quentin 1200 R BenM FRA IDF 3 3 32½
4 N 0 9   LEVESQUE Thomas 2190 R SenM FRA NOR 6 39½
5 B 1 46   PAQUIN Anne 1500 R CadF FRA IDF 4 4 32
6 N 1 19   RAVAIL Nathan 1510 R BenM FRA IDF 5 38
7 B 1 13   LIBLIN Enzo 2070 R CadM FRA IDF 6 6 34½
8 N ½ 14   DENOUS Cyprien 1960 R SenM FRA IDF 6 5 40
9 N 0 7 f VALUET Bertrand 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 6 44
1790 R CadM IDF + 67B - 21N + 56B -  9N + 46B + 19N + 13B = 14N -  7N 5 39 1900
19  
RAVAIL Nathan
  19   RAVAIL Nathan 1510 R BenM FRA IDF 5 38
1 B 0 9   LEVESQUE Thomas 2190 R SenM FRA NOR 6 39½
2 N 1 59   PAILLET Raymond 1240 R VetM FRA IDF 3 3 28½
3 B 1 20   MERGEN Bat 1900 R SenM FRA NOR 5 34½
4 N 0 17   TAMBURRO Etienne 1870 R JunM FRA IDF 5 39½
5 N 1 25   GODEBERT Florian 2140 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 35
6 B 0 18   BREMOND Louis 1790 R CadM FRA IDF 5 39
7 N 1 39   BELAN Pascal 1690 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 36½
8 B 1 29   KOCH Alain 1990 R SepM FRA IDF 5 4 38½
9 N ½ 32   QUENEHEN Marc 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 5 3 37
1510 R BenM IDF -  9B + 59N + 20B - 17N + 25N - 18B + 39N + 29B = 32N 5 38 1873
20  
MERGEN Bat
  20   MERGEN Bat 1900 R SenM FRA NOR 5 34½
1 N 1 40   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 4 4 36½
2 B 0 7 f VALUET Bertrand 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 6 44
3 N 0 19   RAVAIL Nathan 1510 R BenM FRA IDF 5 38
4 B 0 55   LUTARD Frederic 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 3 3 33
5 N 1 31   MCDONALD Margaret 1233 R SepF FRA IDF 5 4 30½
6 B 1 54   REMY Gilles 1420 R SepM FRA IDF 3 29½
7 N 1 45   LIU Paul 1114 R PupM FRA IDF 4 4 32½
8 B ½ 32   QUENEHEN Marc 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 5 3 37
9 N 1 35   DUHAMEL Benoit 1930 R SenM FRA NOR 4 37
1900 R SenM NOR + 40N -  7B - 19N - 55B + 31N + 54B + 45N = 32B + 35N 5 34½ 1799
21  
WAHICHE Geoffrey
  21   WAHICHE Geoffrey 2170 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 42½
1 N 1 49   FOUCHER Francois 1490 R VetM FRA IDF 4 4 29
2 B 1 18   BREMOND Louis 1790 R CadM FRA IDF 5 39
3 N 0 3 f SAMOUN Florent 2450 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 44
4 B 1 39   BELAN Pascal 1690 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 36½
5 N 1 17   TAMBURRO Etienne 1870 R JunM FRA IDF 5 39½
6 B 1 22   MENARD Daniel 1870 R SepM FRA HDF 5 5 37
7 N 0 4   SOUBIROU Oriane 2210 R SenF FRA PDL 7 7 41
8 B 0 11   BROUARD Gregoire 1806 R BenM FRA IDF 6 6 40
9 N 0 5   LUTARD Theo 1827 R CadM FRA IDF 6 47½
2170 R SenM IDF + 49N + 18B -  3N + 39B + 17N + 22B -  4N - 11B -  5N 5 5 42½ 1969
22  
MENARD Daniel
  22   MENARD Daniel 1870 R SepM FRA HDF 5 5 37
1 B 1 58   SAMOUN Alain 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 3 3 30½
2 N 0 16   PINCON Stephane 2390 R SenM FRA IDF 5 40½
3 B 1 68   JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R SepF FRA IDF 2 2 25½
4 N 1 65   STOIE Ovidiu 1590 R MinM FRA IDF 2 32½
5 B 1 9   LEVESQUE Thomas 2190 R SenM FRA NOR 6 39½
6 N 0 21   WAHICHE Geoffrey 2170 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 42½
7 B 1 32   QUENEHEN Marc 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 5 3 37
8 N 0 10   BAUCHE Timothe 2180 R SenM FRA ARA 6 6 41½
9 B 0 12   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1990 R SepM FRA IDF 6 6 39
1870 R SepM HDF + 58B - 16N + 68B + 65N +  9B - 21N + 32B - 10N - 12B 5 5 37 1990
23  
REDJEM Mohamed
  23   REDJEM Mohamed 1920 R SepM FRA IDF 5 5 36
1 N 1 55   LUTARD Frederic 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 3 3 33
2 B 0 3 f SAMOUN Florent 2450 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 44
3 N 1 41   GIRARD Emmanuel 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 35½
4 B 0 15   BAT Bilguun 1537 R PupM FRA NOR 5 41
5 N 1 49   FOUCHER Francois 1490 R VetM FRA IDF 4 4 29
6 B 1 40   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 4 4 36½
7 N 0 10   BAUCHE Timothe 2180 R SenM FRA ARA 6 6 41½
8 B 1 42   PAQUIN Christophe 1570 R SepM FRA IDF 4 4 35
9 N 0 13   LIBLIN Enzo 2070 R CadM FRA IDF 6 6 34½
1920 R SepM IDF + 55N -  3B + 41N - 15B + 49N + 40B - 10N + 42B - 13N 5 5 36 1791
24  
RAVAIL Olivier
  24   RAVAIL Olivier 2110 R SepM FRA IDF 5 5 35½
1 N 1 54   REMY Gilles 1420 R SepM FRA IDF 3 29½
2 B 0 33   RENAUD Bernard 1730 R VetM FRA IDF 4 40½
3 N 0 15   BAT Bilguun 1537 R PupM FRA NOR 5 41
4 B 0 8   LUTARD Florian 1867 R SenM FRA IDF 6 40
5 N 1 56   JOLY Quentin 1200 R BenM FRA IDF 3 3 32½
6 B 1 50   BELAN Guillaume 1400 R BenM FRA IDF 4 4 29
7 N 1 44   BENAKCHA Nathan 1530 R BenM FRA IDF 4 4 33
8 B 1 27   TAMBURRO Clemence 1750 R SenF FRA IDF 5 5 33
9 N 0 14   DENOUS Cyprien 1960 R SenM FRA IDF 6 5 40
2110 R SepM IDF + 54N - 33B - 15N -  8B + 56N + 50B + 44N + 27B - 14N 5 5 35½ 1802
25  
GODEBERT Florian
  25   GODEBERT Florian 2140 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 35
1 B 1 68   JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R SepF FRA IDF 2 2 25½
2 N 1 27   TAMBURRO Clemence 1750 R SenF FRA IDF 5 5 33
3 B 0 6 g GULIYEV Namig 2538 R SenM AZE CVL 6 47
4 N 0 33   RENAUD Bernard 1730 R VetM FRA IDF 4 40½
5 B 0 19   RAVAIL Nathan 1510 R BenM FRA IDF 5 38
6 N 1 48   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1400 R SenM FRA NOR 4 4 30½
7 N 0 15   BAT Bilguun 1537 R PupM FRA NOR 5 41
8 B 1 49   FOUCHER Francois 1490 R VetM FRA IDF 4 4 29
9 N 1 52   REMY Jonathan 1570 R MinM FRA IDF 4 3 32½
2140 R SenM IDF + 68B + 27N -  6B - 33N - 19B + 48N - 15N + 49B + 52N 5 5 35 1870
26  
PICHARD Guillaume
  26   PICHARD Guillaume 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 34½
1 B 1 62   SINGARAM Sheyon 1020 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 3 28
2 N 0 12   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1990 R SepM FRA IDF 6 6 39
3 B 1 63   QUENEHEN Nassim 1100 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 3 27½
4 N 0 14   DENOUS Cyprien 1960 R SenM FRA IDF 6 5 40
5 B 1 43   LESCURE Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 4 34½
6 N 0 9   LEVESQUE Thomas 2190 R SenM FRA NOR 6 39½
7 B 0 47   EGGENSPIELER Laurent 1370 R SepM FRA IDF 4 4 31
8 N 1 48   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1400 R SenM FRA NOR 4 4 30½
9 B 1 46   PAQUIN Anne 1500 R CadF FRA IDF 4 4 32
1630 R SenM IDF + 62B - 12N + 63B - 14N + 43B -  9N - 47B + 48N + 46B 5 5 34½ 1611
27  
TAMBURRO Clemence
  27   TAMBURRO Clemence 1750 R SenF FRA IDF 5 5 33
1 N 1 69   MARQUES Julien 1140 R PupM FRA IDF 1 1 27½
2 B 0 25   GODEBERT Florian 2140 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 35
3 N 1 45   LIU Paul 1114 R PupM FRA IDF 4 4 32½
4 B 0 13   LIBLIN Enzo 2070 R CadM FRA IDF 6 6 34½
5 N 1 54   REMY Gilles 1420 R SepM FRA IDF 3 29½
6 B 0 10   BAUCHE Timothe 2180 R SenM FRA ARA 6 6 41½
7 N 1 55   LUTARD Frederic 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 3 3 33
8 N 0 24   RAVAIL Olivier 2110 R SepM FRA IDF 5 5 35½
9 B 1 47   EGGENSPIELER Laurent 1370 R SepM FRA IDF 4 4 31
1750 R SenF IDF + 69N - 25B + 45N - 13B + 54N - 10B + 55N - 24N + 47B 5 5 33 1744
28  
SELLA Laurent
  28   SELLA Laurent 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 27
1 N 0 57   ALVES Ryan 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 3 31½
2 B 0 37   SALVADOR Christine 1530 R VetF FRA IDF 4 32½
3 N 1 60   MARTINS Rafael 1250 R PouM FRA IDF 3 3 28½
4 B 1 45   LIU Paul 1114 R PupM FRA IDF 4 4 32½
5 N 0 55   LUTARD Frederic 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 3 3 33
6 B 1 67   MAISONHAUTE Paolo 920 R BenM FRA IDF 2 2 28½
7 N 0 40   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 4 4 36½
8 B 1 50   BELAN Guillaume 1400 R BenM FRA IDF 4 4 29
9 N 1 34   DIA Hussein 1913 R SenM FRA IDF 4 37
1630 R SenM IDF - 57N - 37B + 60N + 45B - 55N + 67B - 40N + 50B + 34N 5 5 27 1428
29  
KOCH Alain
  29   KOCH Alain 1990 R SepM FRA IDF 5 4 38½
1 B 1 48   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1400 R SenM FRA NOR 4 4 30½
2 N 1 36   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R SepM FRA IDF 4 32½
3 B ½ 16   PINCON Stephane 2390 R SenM FRA IDF 5 40½
4 N 0 1 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2308 R SenM MAR IDF 7 46
5 B 0 8   LUTARD Florian 1867 R SenM FRA IDF 6 40
6 N ½ 30   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1630 R VetM FRA IDF 5 4 35
7 B 1 41   GIRARD Emmanuel 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 35½
8 N 0 19   RAVAIL Nathan 1510 R BenM FRA IDF 5 38
9 B 1 43   LESCURE Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 4 34½
1990 R SepM IDF + 48B + 36N = 16B -  1N -  8B = 30N + 41B - 19N + 43B 5 4 38½ 1848
30  
FELDIS Pierre-Yves
  30   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1630 R VetM FRA IDF 5 4 35
1 N 1 53   BAT Anu 1056 R PouF FRA NOR 3 30½
2 B ½ 35   DUHAMEL Benoit 1930 R SenM FRA NOR 4 37
3 N 1 37   SALVADOR Christine 1530 R VetF FRA IDF 4 32½
4 B 0 4   SOUBIROU Oriane 2210 R SenF FRA PDL 7 7 41
5 N 0 34   DIA Hussein 1913 R SenM FRA IDF 4 37
6 B ½ 29   KOCH Alain 1990 R SepM FRA IDF 5 4 38½
7 N 1 57   ALVES Ryan 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 3 31½
8 B 0 13   LIBLIN Enzo 2070 R CadM FRA IDF 6 6 34½
9 N 1 40   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 4 4 36½
1630 R VetM IDF + 53N = 35B + 37N -  4B - 34N = 29B + 57N - 13B + 40N 5 4 35 1730
31  
MCDONALD Margaret
  31   MCDONALD Margaret 1233 R SepF FRA IDF 5 4 30½
1 B 0 66   PROTEAU Antoine 1840 R MinM FRA IDF 2 2 32½
2 N 0 41   GIRARD Emmanuel 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 35½
3 B ½ 52   REMY Jonathan 1570 R MinM FRA IDF 4 3 32½
4 N 1 58   SAMOUN Alain 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 3 3 30½
5 B 0 20   MERGEN Bat 1900 R SenM FRA NOR 5 34½
6 N 1 60   MARTINS Rafael 1250 R PouM FRA IDF 3 3 28½
7 N ½ 38   MAISSOURADZE Nicolas 1750 R MinM FRA IDF 4 29½
8 B 1 44   BENAKCHA Nathan 1530 R BenM FRA IDF 4 4 33
9 N 1 42   PAQUIN Christophe 1570 R SepM FRA IDF 4 4 35
1233 R SepF IDF - 66B - 41N = 52B + 58N - 20B + 60N = 38N + 44B + 42N 5 4 30½ 1552
32  
QUENEHEN Marc
  32   QUENEHEN Marc 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 5 3 37
1 N ½ 37   SALVADOR Christine 1530 R VetF FRA IDF 4 32½
2 B 1 61   TAMBURRO Laurence 1620 R SepF FRA IDF 3 3 28
3 N 1 8   LUTARD Florian 1867 R SenM FRA IDF 6 40
4 N 0 16   PINCON Stephane 2390 R SenM FRA IDF 5 40½
5 B ½ 33   RENAUD Bernard 1730 R VetM FRA IDF 4 40½
6 B 1 39   BELAN Pascal 1690 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 36½
7 N 0 22   MENARD Daniel 1870 R SepM FRA HDF 5 5 37
8 N ½ 20   MERGEN Bat 1900 R SenM FRA NOR 5 34½
9 B ½ 19   RAVAIL Nathan 1510 R BenM FRA IDF 5 38
2220 R SenM IDF = 37N + 61B +  8N - 16N = 33B + 39B - 22N = 20N = 19B 5 3 37 1943
33  
RENAUD Bernard
  33   RENAUD Bernard 1730 R VetM FRA IDF 4 40½
1 B 1 45   LIU Paul 1114 R PupM FRA IDF 4 4 32½
2 N 1 24   RAVAIL Olivier 2110 R SepM FRA IDF 5 5 35½
3 N 0 10   BAUCHE Timothe 2180 R SenM FRA ARA 6 6 41½
4 B 1 25   GODEBERT Florian 2140 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 35
5 N ½ 32   QUENEHEN Marc 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 5 3 37
6 B 1 35   DUHAMEL Benoit 1930 R SenM FRA NOR 4 37
7 N 0 2 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2290 R SenM FRA IDF 7 44½
8 B 0 7 f VALUET Bertrand 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 6 44
9 N 0 15   BAT Bilguun 1537 R PupM FRA NOR 5 41
1730 R VetM IDF + 45B + 24N - 10N + 25B = 32N + 35B -  2N -  7B - 15N 4 40½ 1951
34  
DIA Hussein
  34   DIA Hussein 1913 R SenM FRA IDF 4 37
1 B 1 47   EGGENSPIELER Laurent 1370 R SepM FRA IDF 4 4 31
2 N 0 6 g GULIYEV Namig 2538 R SenM AZE CVL 6 47
3 B 1 46   PAQUIN Anne 1500 R CadF FRA IDF 4 4 32
4 N ½ 36   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R SepM FRA IDF 4 32½
5 B 1 30   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1630 R VetM FRA IDF 5 4 35
6 N 0 16   PINCON Stephane 2390 R SenM FRA IDF 5 40½
7 B 0 14   DENOUS Cyprien 1960 R SenM FRA IDF 6 5 40
8 N 1 37   SALVADOR Christine 1530 R VetF FRA IDF 4 32½
9 B 0 28   SELLA Laurent 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 27
1913 R SenM IDF + 47B -  6N + 46B = 36N + 30B - 16N - 14B + 37N - 28B 4 37 1791
35  
DUHAMEL Benoit
  35   DUHAMEL Benoit 1930 R SenM FRA NOR 4 37
1 B 1 43   LESCURE Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 4 34½
2 N ½ 30   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1630 R VetM FRA IDF 5 4 35
3 B 0 9   LEVESQUE Thomas 2190 R SenM FRA NOR 6 39½
4 N 1 37   SALVADOR Christine 1530 R VetF FRA IDF 4 32½
5 B 1 36   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R SepM FRA IDF 4 32½
6 N 0 33   RENAUD Bernard 1730 R VetM FRA IDF 4 40½
7 B 0 8   LUTARD Florian 1867 R SenM FRA IDF 6 40
8 N 1 47   EGGENSPIELER Laurent 1370 R SepM FRA IDF 4 4 31
9 B 0 20   MERGEN Bat 1900 R SenM FRA NOR 5 34½
1930 R SenM NOR + 43B = 30N -  9B + 37N + 36B - 33N -  8B + 47N - 20B 4 37 1736
36  
BRUMANT Jean-Claude
  36   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R SepM FRA IDF 4 32½
1 N 1 64   CONSEIL Olivier 1100 R BenM FRA IDF 3 3 24½
2 B 0 29   KOCH Alain 1990 R SepM FRA IDF 5 4 38½
3 N 1 57   ALVES Ryan 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 3 31½
4 B ½ 34   DIA Hussein 1913 R SenM FRA IDF 4 37
5 N 0 35   DUHAMEL Benoit 1930 R SenM FRA NOR 4 37
6 B 1 55   LUTARD Frederic 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 3 3 33
7 N 1 37   SALVADOR Christine 1530 R VetF FRA IDF 4 32½
8 B 0 17   TAMBURRO Etienne 1870 R JunM FRA IDF 5 39½
9 N 0 16   PINCON Stephane 2390 R SenM FRA IDF 5 40½
1719 R SepM IDF + 64N - 29B + 57N = 34B - 35N + 55B + 37N - 17B - 16N 4 32½ 1708
37  
SALVADOR Christine
  37   SALVADOR Christine 1530 R VetF FRA IDF 4 32½
1 B ½ 32   QUENEHEN Marc 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 5 3 37
2 N 1 28   SELLA Laurent 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 27
3 B 0 30   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1630 R VetM FRA IDF 5 4 35
4 B 0 35   DUHAMEL Benoit 1930 R SenM FRA NOR 4 37
5 N 1 67   MAISONHAUTE Paolo 920 R BenM FRA IDF 2 2 28½
6 N 1 66   PROTEAU Antoine 1840 R MinM FRA IDF 2 2 32½
7 B 0 36   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R SepM FRA IDF 4 32½
8 B 0 34   DIA Hussein 1913 R SenM FRA IDF 4 37
9 N 1 45   LIU Paul 1114 R PupM FRA IDF 4 4 32½
1530 R VetF IDF = 32B + 28N - 30B - 35B + 67N + 66N - 36B - 34B + 45N 4 32½ 1650
38  
MAISSOURADZE Nicolas
  38   MAISSOURADZE Nicolas 1750 R MinM FRA IDF 4 29½
1 N < 13   LIBLIN Enzo 2070 R CadM FRA IDF 6 6 34½
2    
3    
4 N 1 52   REMY Jonathan 1570 R MinM FRA IDF 4 3 32½
5 B 1 69   MARQUES Julien 1140 R PupM FRA IDF 1 1 27½
6 N 0 43   LESCURE Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 4 34½
7 B ½ 31   MCDONALD Margaret 1233 R SepF FRA IDF 5 4 30½
8 N 1 65   STOIE Ovidiu 1590 R MinM FRA IDF 2 32½
9 B 1 53   BAT Anu 1056 R PouF FRA NOR 3 30½
1750 R MinM IDF < 13N + 52N + 69B - 43N = 31B + 65N + 53B 4 29½ 1634
39  
BELAN Pascal
  39   BELAN Pascal 1690 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 36½
1 B 1 63   QUENEHEN Nassim 1100 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 3 27½
2 N 1 13   LIBLIN Enzo 2070 R CadM FRA IDF 6 6 34½
3 B 0 1 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2308 R SenM MAR IDF 7 46
4 N 0 21   WAHICHE Geoffrey 2170 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 42½
5 B 1 48   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1400 R SenM FRA NOR 4 4 30½
6 N 0 32   QUENEHEN Marc 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 5 3 37
7 B 0 19   RAVAIL Nathan 1510 R BenM FRA IDF 5 38
8 N 0 43   LESCURE Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 4 34½
9 N 1 54   REMY Gilles 1420 R SepM FRA IDF 3 29½
1690 R SenM IDF + 63B + 13N -  1B - 21N + 48B - 32N - 19B - 43N + 54N 4 4 36½ 1671
40  
MAISONHAUTE Lelio
  40   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 4 4 36½
1 B 0 20   MERGEN Bat 1900 R SenM FRA NOR 5 34½
2 N 1 52   REMY Jonathan 1570 R MinM FRA IDF 4 3 32½
3 B 0 11   BROUARD Gregoire 1806 R BenM FRA IDF 6 6 40
4 N 1 66   PROTEAU Antoine 1840 R MinM FRA IDF 2 2 32½
5 B 1 65   STOIE Ovidiu 1590 R MinM FRA IDF 2 32½
6 N 0 23   REDJEM Mohamed 1920 R SepM FRA IDF 5 5 36
7 B 1 28   SELLA Laurent 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 27
8 N 0 12   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1990 R SepM FRA IDF 6 6 39
9 B 0 30   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1630 R VetM FRA IDF 5 4 35
1320 R PupM IDF - 20B + 52N - 11B + 66N + 65B - 23N + 28B - 12N - 30B 4 4 36½ 1630
41  
GIRARD Emmanuel
  41   GIRARD Emmanuel 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 35½
1 N 0 4   SOUBIROU Oriane 2210 R SenF FRA PDL 7 7 41
2 B 1 31   MCDONALD Margaret 1233 R SepF FRA IDF 5 4 30½
3 B 0 23   REDJEM Mohamed 1920 R SepM FRA IDF 5 5 36
4 N 1 56   JOLY Quentin 1200 R BenM FRA IDF 3 3 32½
5 B 1 47   EGGENSPIELER Laurent 1370 R SepM FRA IDF 4 4 31
6 B 0 17   TAMBURRO Etienne 1870 R JunM FRA IDF 5 39½
7 N 0 29   KOCH Alain 1990 R SepM FRA IDF 5 4 38½
8 B 0 45   LIU Paul 1114 R PupM FRA IDF 4 4 32½
9 N 1 55   LUTARD Frederic 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 3 3 33
1510 R SenM IDF -  4N + 31B - 23B + 56N + 47B - 17B - 29N - 45B + 55N 4 4 35½ 1505
42  
PAQUIN Christophe
  42   PAQUIN Christophe 1570 R SepM FRA IDF 4 4 35
1 B 0 16   PINCON Stephane 2390 R SenM FRA IDF 5 40½
2 N 1 47   EGGENSPIELER Laurent 1370 R SepM FRA IDF 4 4 31
3 B 1 62   SINGARAM Sheyon 1020 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 3 28
4 N 0 12   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1990 R SepM FRA IDF 6 6 39
5 B 1 53   BAT Anu 1056 R PouF FRA NOR 3 30½
6 N 0 13   LIBLIN Enzo 2070 R CadM FRA IDF 6 6 34½
7 B 1 43   LESCURE Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 4 34½
8 N 0 23   REDJEM Mohamed 1920 R SepM FRA IDF 5 5 36
9 B 0 31   MCDONALD Margaret 1233 R SepF FRA IDF 5 4 30½
1570 R SepM IDF - 16B + 47N + 62B - 12N + 53B - 13N + 43B - 23N - 31B 4 4 35 1539
43  
LESCURE Philippe
  43   LESCURE Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 4 34½
1 N 0 35   DUHAMEL Benoit 1930 R SenM FRA NOR 4 37
2 B 1 53   BAT Anu 1056 R PouF FRA NOR 3 30½
3 B 1 66   PROTEAU Antoine 1840 R MinM FRA IDF 2 2 32½
4 N 0 11   BROUARD Gregoire 1806 R BenM FRA IDF 6 6 40
5 N 0 26   PICHARD Guillaume 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 34½
6 B 1 38   MAISSOURADZE Nicolas 1750 R MinM FRA IDF 4 29½
7 N 0 42   PAQUIN Christophe 1570 R SepM FRA IDF 4 4 35
8 B 1 39   BELAN Pascal 1690 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 36½
9 N 0 29   KOCH Alain 1990 R SepM FRA IDF 5 4 38½
1399 E SenM IDF - 35N + 53B + 66B - 11N - 26N + 38B - 42N + 39B - 29N 4 4 34½ 1628
44  
BENAKCHA Nathan
  44   BENAKCHA Nathan 1530 R BenM FRA IDF 4 4 33
1 N 0 2 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2290 R SenM FRA IDF 7 44½
2 B 1 60   MARTINS Rafael 1250 R PouM FRA IDF 3 3 28½
3 B 0 13   LIBLIN Enzo 2070 R CadM FRA IDF 6 6 34½
4 N 0 47   EGGENSPIELER Laurent 1370 R SepM FRA IDF 4 4 31
5 B 1 64   CONSEIL Olivier 1100 R BenM FRA IDF 3 3 24½
6 N 1 53   BAT Anu 1056 R PouF FRA NOR 3 30½
7 B 0 24   RAVAIL Olivier 2110 R SepM FRA IDF 5 5 35½
8 N 0 31   MCDONALD Margaret 1233 R SepF FRA IDF 5 4 30½
9 B 1 63   QUENEHEN Nassim 1100 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 3 27½
1530 R BenM IDF -  2N + 60B - 13B - 47N + 64B + 53N - 24B - 31N + 63B 4 4 33 1409
45  
LIU Paul
  45   LIU Paul 1114 R PupM FRA IDF 4 4 32½
1 N 0 33   RENAUD Bernard 1730 R VetM FRA IDF 4 40½
2 B 1 54   REMY Gilles 1420 R SepM FRA IDF 3 29½
3 B 0 27   TAMBURRO Clemence 1750 R SenF FRA IDF 5 5 33
4 N 0 28   SELLA Laurent 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 27
5 B 1 68   JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R SepF FRA IDF 2 2 25½
6 N 1 46   PAQUIN Anne 1500 R CadF FRA IDF 4 4 32
7 B 0 20   MERGEN Bat 1900 R SenM FRA NOR 5 34½
8 N 1 41   GIRARD Emmanuel 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 35½
9 B 0 37   SALVADOR Christine 1530 R VetF FRA IDF 4 32½
1114 R PupM IDF - 33N + 54B - 27B - 28N + 68B + 46N - 20B + 41N - 37B 4 4 32½ 1452
46  
PAQUIN Anne
  46   PAQUIN Anne 1500 R CadF FRA IDF 4 4 32
1 N 0 10   BAUCHE Timothe 2180 R SenM FRA ARA 6 6 41½
2 B 1 51   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1160 R PupF FRA IDF 4 4 27
3 N 0 34   DIA Hussein 1913 R SenM FRA IDF 4 37
4 B 1 57   ALVES Ryan 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 3 31½
5 N 0 18   BREMOND Louis 1790 R CadM FRA IDF 5 39
6 B 0 45   LIU Paul 1114 R PupM FRA IDF 4 4 32½
7 N 1 59   PAILLET Raymond 1240 R VetM FRA IDF 3 3 28½
8 B 1 55   LUTARD Frederic 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 3 3 33
9 N 0 26   PICHARD Guillaume 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 34½
1500 R CadF IDF - 10N + 51B - 34N + 57B - 18N - 45B + 59N + 55B - 26N 4 4 32 1445
47  
EGGENSPIELER Laurent
  47   EGGENSPIELER Laurent 1370 R SepM FRA IDF 4 4 31
1 N 0 34   DIA Hussein 1913 R SenM FRA IDF 4 37
2 B 0 42   PAQUIN Christophe 1570 R SepM FRA IDF 4 4 35
3 N 1 61   TAMBURRO Laurence 1620 R SepF FRA IDF 3 3 28
4 B 1 44   BENAKCHA Nathan 1530 R BenM FRA IDF 4 4 33
5 N 0 41   GIRARD Emmanuel 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 35½
6 B 1 49   FOUCHER Francois 1490 R VetM FRA IDF 4 4 29
7 N 1 26   PICHARD Guillaume 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 34½
8 B 0 35   DUHAMEL Benoit 1930 R SenM FRA NOR 4 37
9 N 0 27   TAMBURRO Clemence 1750 R SenF FRA IDF 5 5 33
1370 R SepM IDF - 34N - 42B + 61N + 44B - 41N + 49B + 26N - 35B - 27N 4 4 31 1588
48  
PIGACHE Emmanuel
  48   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1400 R SenM FRA NOR 4 4 30½
1 N 0 29   KOCH Alain 1990 R SepM FRA IDF 5 4 38½
2 B 1 64   CONSEIL Olivier 1100 R BenM FRA IDF 3 3 24½
3 B 0 17   TAMBURRO Etienne 1870 R JunM FRA IDF 5 39½
4 N 1 62   SINGARAM Sheyon 1020 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 3 28
5 N 0 39   BELAN Pascal 1690 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 36½
6 B 0 25   GODEBERT Florian 2140 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 35
7 N 1 67   MAISONHAUTE Paolo 920 R BenM FRA IDF 2 2 28½
8 B 0 26   PICHARD Guillaume 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 34½
9 N 1 57   ALVES Ryan 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 3 31½
1400 R SenM NOR - 29N + 64B - 17B + 62N - 39N - 25B + 67N - 26B + 57N 4 4 30½ 1414
49  
FOUCHER Francois
  49   FOUCHER Francois 1490 R VetM FRA IDF 4 4 29
1 B 0 21   WAHICHE Geoffrey 2170 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 42½
2 N 0 56   JOLY Quentin 1200 R BenM FRA IDF 3 3 32½
3 B 1 58   SAMOUN Alain 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 3 3 30½
4 N 1 69   MARQUES Julien 1140 R PupM FRA IDF 1 1 27½
5 B 0 23   REDJEM Mohamed 1920 R SepM FRA IDF 5 5 36
6 N 0 47   EGGENSPIELER Laurent 1370 R SepM FRA IDF 4 4 31
7 B 1 51   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1160 R PupF FRA IDF 4 4 27
8 N 0 25   GODEBERT Florian 2140 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 35
9 B 1 62   SINGARAM Sheyon 1020 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 3 28
1490 R VetM IDF - 21B - 56N + 58B + 69N - 23B - 47N + 51B - 25N + 62B 4 4 29 1395
50  
BELAN Guillaume
  50   BELAN Guillaume 1400 R BenM FRA IDF 4 4 29
1 B 0 12   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1990 R SepM FRA IDF 6 6 39
2 N 0 63   QUENEHEN Nassim 1100 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 3 27½
3 B 1 51   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1160 R PupF FRA IDF 4 4 27
4 N 0 53   BAT Anu 1056 R PouF FRA NOR 3 30½
5 B 1 62   SINGARAM Sheyon 1020 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 3 28
6 N 0 24   RAVAIL Olivier 2110 R SepM FRA IDF 5 5 35½
7 B 1 56   JOLY Quentin 1200 R BenM FRA IDF 3 3 32½
8 N 0 28   SELLA Laurent 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 27
9 N 1 58   SAMOUN Alain 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 3 3 30½
1400 R BenM IDF - 12B - 63N + 51B - 53N + 62B - 24N + 56B - 28N + 58N 4 4 29 1299
51  
SIVASANKARAN Sansita
  51   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1160 R PupF FRA IDF 4 4 27
1 B 0 11   BROUARD Gregoire 1806 R BenM FRA IDF 6 6 40
2 N 0 46   PAQUIN Anne 1500 R CadF FRA IDF 4 4 32
3 N 0 50   BELAN Guillaume 1400 R BenM FRA IDF 4 4 29
4 B 1 70   CAIN Jacqueline 1399 E VetF FRA IDF 0 0 25
5 B 0 66   PROTEAU Antoine 1840 R MinM FRA IDF 2 2 32½
6 N 1 62   SINGARAM Sheyon 1020 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 3 28
7 N 0 49   FOUCHER Francois 1490 R VetM FRA IDF 4 4 29
8 B 1 69   MARQUES Julien 1140 R PupM FRA IDF 1 1 27½
9 N 1 61   TAMBURRO Laurence 1620 R SepF FRA IDF 3 3 28
1160 R PupF IDF - 11B - 46N - 50N + 70B - 66B + 62N - 49N + 69B + 61N 4 4 27 1293
52  
REMY Jonathan
  52   REMY Jonathan 1570 R MinM FRA IDF 4 3 32½
1 N 0 7 f VALUET Bertrand 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 6 44
2 B 0 40   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 4 4 36½
3 N ½ 31   MCDONALD Margaret 1233 R SepF FRA IDF 5 4 30½
4 B 0 38   MAISSOURADZE Nicolas 1750 R MinM FRA IDF 4 29½
5 B 1 63   QUENEHEN Nassim 1100 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 3 27½
6 N 1 68   JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R SepF FRA IDF 2 2 25½
7 B ½ 65   STOIE Ovidiu 1590 R MinM FRA IDF 2 32½
8 N 1 58   SAMOUN Alain 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 3 3 30½
9 B 0 25   GODEBERT Florian 2140 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 35
1570 R MinM IDF -  7N - 40B = 31N - 38B + 63B + 68N = 65B + 58N - 25B 4 3 32½ 1483
53  
BAT Anu
  53   BAT Anu 1056 R PouF FRA NOR 3 30½
1 B 0 30   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1630 R VetM FRA IDF 5 4 35
2 N 0 43   LESCURE Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 4 34½
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 1 50   BELAN Guillaume 1400 R BenM FRA IDF 4 4 29
5 N 0 42   PAQUIN Christophe 1570 R SepM FRA IDF 4 4 35
6 B 0 44   BENAKCHA Nathan 1530 R BenM FRA IDF 4 4 33
7 N ½ 54   REMY Gilles 1420 R SepM FRA IDF 3 29½
8 B 1 57   ALVES Ryan 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 3 31½
9 N 0 38   MAISSOURADZE Nicolas 1750 R MinM FRA IDF 4 29½
1056 R PouF NOR - 30B - 43N EXE + 50B - 42N - 44B = 54N + 57B - 38N 3 30½ 1280
54  
REMY Gilles
  54   REMY Gilles 1420 R SepM FRA IDF 3 29½
1 B 0 24   RAVAIL Olivier 2110 R SepM FRA IDF 5 5 35½
2 N 0 45   LIU Paul 1114 R PupM FRA IDF 4 4 32½
3 B 1 59   PAILLET Raymond 1240 R VetM FRA IDF 3 3 28½
4 N 1 63   QUENEHEN Nassim 1100 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 3 27½
5 B 0 27   TAMBURRO Clemence 1750 R SenF FRA IDF 5 5 33
6 N 0 20   MERGEN Bat 1900 R SenM FRA NOR 5 34½
7 B ½ 53   BAT Anu 1056 R PouF FRA NOR 3 30½
8 N 1 56   JOLY Quentin 1200 R BenM FRA IDF 3 3 32½
9 B 0 39   BELAN Pascal 1690 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 36½
1420 R SepM IDF - 24B - 45N + 59B + 63N - 27B - 20N = 53B + 56N - 39B 3 29½ 1335
55  
LUTARD Frederic
  55   LUTARD Frederic 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 3 3 33
1 B 0 23   REDJEM Mohamed 1920 R SepM FRA IDF 5 5 36
2 N 0 65   STOIE Ovidiu 1590 R MinM FRA IDF 2 32½
3 B 1 64   CONSEIL Olivier 1100 R BenM FRA IDF 3 3 24½
4 N 1 20   MERGEN Bat 1900 R SenM FRA NOR 5 34½
5 B 1 28   SELLA Laurent 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 27
6 N 0 36   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R SepM FRA IDF 4 32½
7 B 0 27   TAMBURRO Clemence 1750 R SenF FRA IDF 5 5 33
8 N 0 46   PAQUIN Anne 1500 R CadF FRA IDF 4 4 32
9 B 0 41   GIRARD Emmanuel 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 35½
1380 R SenM IDF - 23B - 65N + 64B + 20N + 28B - 36N - 27B - 46N - 41B 3 3 33 1476
56  
JOLY Quentin
  56   JOLY Quentin 1200 R BenM FRA IDF 3 3 32½
1 N 0 5   LUTARD Theo 1827 R CadM FRA IDF 6 47½
2 B 1 49   FOUCHER Francois 1490 R VetM FRA IDF 4 4 29
3 N 0 18   BREMOND Louis 1790 R CadM FRA IDF 5 39
4 B 0 41   GIRARD Emmanuel 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 35½
5 B 0 24   RAVAIL Olivier 2110 R SepM FRA IDF 5 5 35½
6 N 1 63   QUENEHEN Nassim 1100 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 3 27½
7 N 0 50   BELAN Guillaume 1400 R BenM FRA IDF 4 4 29
8 B 0 54   REMY Gilles 1420 R SepM FRA IDF 3 29½
9 N 1 68   JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R SepF FRA IDF 2 2 25½
1200 R BenM IDF -  5N + 49B - 18N - 41B - 24B + 63N - 50N - 54B + 68N 3 3 32½ 1340
57  
ALVES Ryan
  57   ALVES Ryan 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 3 31½
1 B 1 28   SELLA Laurent 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 27
2 N 0 14   DENOUS Cyprien 1960 R SenM FRA IDF 6 5 40
3 B 0 36   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R SepM FRA IDF 4 32½
4 N 0 46   PAQUIN Anne 1500 R CadF FRA IDF 4 4 32
5 B 1 59   PAILLET Raymond 1240 R VetM FRA IDF 3 3 28½
6 N 1 65   STOIE Ovidiu 1590 R MinM FRA IDF 2 32½
7 B 0 30   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1630 R VetM FRA IDF 5 4 35
8 N 0 53   BAT Anu 1056 R PouF FRA NOR 3 30½
9 B 0 48   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1400 R SenM FRA NOR 4 4 30½
999 E BenM IDF + 28B - 14N - 36B - 46N + 59B + 65N - 30B - 53N - 48B 3 3 31½ 1361
58  
SAMOUN Alain
  58   SAMOUN Alain 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 3 3 30½
1 N 0 22   MENARD Daniel 1870 R SepM FRA HDF 5 5 37
2 B 0 15   BAT Bilguun 1537 R PupM FRA NOR 5 41
3 N 0 49   FOUCHER Francois 1490 R VetM FRA IDF 4 4 29
4 B 0 31   MCDONALD Margaret 1233 R SepF FRA IDF 5 4 30½
5 N 1 61   TAMBURRO Laurence 1620 R SepF FRA IDF 3 3 28
6 N 1 69   MARQUES Julien 1140 R PupM FRA IDF 1 1 27½
7 B > 66   PROTEAU Antoine 1840 R MinM FRA IDF 2 2 32½
8 B 0 52   REMY Jonathan 1570 R MinM FRA IDF 4 3 32½
9 B 0 50   BELAN Guillaume 1400 R BenM FRA IDF 4 4 29
1280 R SepM IDF - 22N - 15B - 49N - 31B + 61N + 69N > 66B - 52B - 50B 3 3 30½ 1266
59  
PAILLET Raymond
  59   PAILLET Raymond 1240 R VetM FRA IDF 3 3 28½
1 N 0 8   LUTARD Florian 1867 R SenM FRA IDF 6 40
2 B 0 19   RAVAIL Nathan 1510 R BenM FRA IDF 5 38
3 N 0 54   REMY Gilles 1420 R SepM FRA IDF 3 29½
4 B 1 61   TAMBURRO Laurence 1620 R SepF FRA IDF 3 3 28
5 N 0 57   ALVES Ryan 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 3 31½
6 N 1 64   CONSEIL Olivier 1100 R BenM FRA IDF 3 3 24½
7 B 0 46   PAQUIN Anne 1500 R CadF FRA IDF 4 4 32
8 B 0 60   MARTINS Rafael 1250 R PouM FRA IDF 3 3 28½
9 N 1 69   MARQUES Julien 1140 R PupM FRA IDF 1 1 27½
1240 R VetM IDF -  8N - 19B - 54N + 61B - 57N + 64N - 46B - 60B + 69N 3 3 28½ 1260
60  
MARTINS Rafael
  60   MARTINS Rafael 1250 R PouM FRA IDF 3 3 28½
1 B 0 17   TAMBURRO Etienne 1870 R JunM FRA IDF 5 39½
2 N 0 44   BENAKCHA Nathan 1530 R BenM FRA IDF 4 4 33
3 B 0 28   SELLA Laurent 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 27
4 N 0 64   CONSEIL Olivier 1100 R BenM FRA IDF 3 3 24½
5 N 1 70   CAIN Jacqueline 1399 E VetF FRA IDF 0 0 25
6 B 0 31   MCDONALD Margaret 1233 R SepF FRA IDF 5 4 30½
7 B 0 63   QUENEHEN Nassim 1100 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 3 27½
8 N 1 59   PAILLET Raymond 1240 R VetM FRA IDF 3 3 28½
9 B 1 67   MAISONHAUTE Paolo 920 R BenM FRA IDF 2 2 28½
1250 R PouM IDF - 17B - 44N - 28B - 64N + 70N - 31B - 63B + 59N + 67B 3 3 28½ 1131
61  
TAMBURRO Laurence
  61   TAMBURRO Laurence 1620 R SepF FRA IDF 3 3 28
1 B 0 6 g GULIYEV Namig 2538 R SenM AZE CVL 6 47
2 N 0 32   QUENEHEN Marc 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 5 3 37
3 B 0 47   EGGENSPIELER Laurent 1370 R SepM FRA IDF 4 4 31
4 N 0 59   PAILLET Raymond 1240 R VetM FRA IDF 3 3 28½
5 B 0 58   SAMOUN Alain 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 3 3 30½
6 N 1 70   CAIN Jacqueline 1399 E VetF FRA IDF 0 0 25
7 B 1 64   CONSEIL Olivier 1100 R BenM FRA IDF 3 3 24½
8 N 1 67   MAISONHAUTE Paolo 920 R BenM FRA IDF 2 2 28½
9 B 0 51   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1160 R PupF FRA IDF 4 4 27
1620 R SepF IDF -  6B - 32N - 47B - 59N - 58B + 70N + 64B + 67N - 51B 3 3 28 1304
62  
SINGARAM Sheyon
  62   SINGARAM Sheyon 1020 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 3 28
1 N 0 26   PICHARD Guillaume 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 34½
2 B 1 70   CAIN Jacqueline 1399 E VetF FRA IDF 0 0 25
3 N 0 42   PAQUIN Christophe 1570 R SepM FRA IDF 4 4 35
4 B 0 48   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1400 R SenM FRA NOR 4 4 30½
5 N 0 50   BELAN Guillaume 1400 R BenM FRA IDF 4 4 29
6 B 0 51   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1160 R PupF FRA IDF 4 4 27
7 N 1 69   MARQUES Julien 1140 R PupM FRA IDF 1 1 27½
8 B 1 66   PROTEAU Antoine 1840 R MinM FRA IDF 2 2 32½
9 N 0 49   FOUCHER Francois 1490 R VetM FRA IDF 4 4 29
1020 R PpoM IDF - 26N + 70B - 42N - 48B - 50N - 51B + 69N + 66B - 49N 3 3 28 1155
63  
QUENEHEN Nassim
  63   QUENEHEN Nassim 1100 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 3 27½
1 N 0 39   BELAN Pascal 1690 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 36½
2 B 1 50   BELAN Guillaume 1400 R BenM FRA IDF 4 4 29
3 N 0 26   PICHARD Guillaume 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 34½
4 B 0 54   REMY Gilles 1420 R SepM FRA IDF 3 29½
5 N 0 52   REMY Jonathan 1570 R MinM FRA IDF 4 3 32½
6 B 0 56   JOLY Quentin 1200 R BenM FRA IDF 3 3 32½
7 N 1 60   MARTINS Rafael 1250 R PouM FRA IDF 3 3 28½
8 B 1 70   CAIN Jacqueline 1399 E VetF FRA IDF 0 0 25
9 N 0 44   BENAKCHA Nathan 1530 R BenM FRA IDF 4 4 33
1100 R PpoM IDF - 39N + 50B - 26N - 54B - 52N - 56B + 60N + 70B - 44N 3 3 27½ 1210
64  
CONSEIL Olivier
  64   CONSEIL Olivier 1100 R BenM FRA IDF 3 3 24½
1 B 0 36   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R SepM FRA IDF 4 32½
2 N 0 48   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1400 R SenM FRA NOR 4 4 30½
3 N 0 55   LUTARD Frederic 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 3 3 33
4 B 1 60   MARTINS Rafael 1250 R PouM FRA IDF 3 3 28½
5 N 0 44   BENAKCHA Nathan 1530 R BenM FRA IDF 4 4 33
6 B 0 59   PAILLET Raymond 1240 R VetM FRA IDF 3 3 28½
7 N 0 61   TAMBURRO Laurence 1620 R SepF FRA IDF 3 3 28
8 B 1 68   JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R SepF FRA IDF 2 2 25½
9 N 1 70   CAIN Jacqueline 1399 E VetF FRA IDF 0 0 25
1100 R BenM IDF - 36B - 48N - 55N + 60B - 44N - 59B - 61N + 68B + 70N 3 3 24½ 1201
65  
STOIE Ovidiu
  65   STOIE Ovidiu 1590 R MinM FRA IDF 2 32½
1 N 0 3 f SAMOUN Florent 2450 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 44
2 B 1 55   LUTARD Frederic 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 3 3 33
3 N 1 67   MAISONHAUTE Paolo 920 R BenM FRA IDF 2 2 28½
4 B 0 22   MENARD Daniel 1870 R SepM FRA HDF 5 5 37
5 N 0 40   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 4 4 36½
6 B 0 57   ALVES Ryan 999 E BenM FRA IDF 3 3 31½
7 N ½ 52   REMY Jonathan 1570 R MinM FRA IDF 4 3 32½
8 B 0 38   MAISSOURADZE Nicolas 1750 R MinM FRA IDF 4 29½
9 N < 66   PROTEAU Antoine 1840 R MinM FRA IDF 2 2 32½
1590 R MinM IDF -  3N + 55B + 67N - 22B - 40N - 57B = 52N - 38B < 66N 2 32½ 1404
66  
PROTEAU Antoine
  66   PROTEAU Antoine 1840 R MinM FRA IDF 2 2 32½
1 N 1 31   MCDONALD Margaret 1233 R SepF FRA IDF 5 4 30½
2 B 0 4   SOUBIROU Oriane 2210 R SenF FRA PDL 7 7 41
3 N 0 43   LESCURE Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 4 34½
4 B 0 40   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1320 R PupM FRA IDF 4 4 36½
5 N 1 51   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1160 R PupF FRA IDF 4 4 27
6 B 0 37   SALVADOR Christine 1530 R VetF FRA IDF 4 32½
7 N < 58   SAMOUN Alain 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 3 3 30½
8 N 0 62   SINGARAM Sheyon 1020 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 3 28
9 B < 65   STOIE Ovidiu 1590 R MinM FRA IDF 2 32½
1840 R MinM IDF + 31N -  4B - 43N - 40B + 51N - 37B < 58N - 62N < 65B 2 2 32½ 1400
67  
MAISONHAUTE Paolo
  67   MAISONHAUTE Paolo 920 R BenM FRA IDF 2 2 28½
1 N 0 18   BREMOND Louis 1790 R CadM FRA IDF 5 39
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 65   STOIE Ovidiu 1590 R MinM FRA IDF 2 32½
4 N 1 68   JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R SepF FRA IDF 2 2 25½
5 B 0 37   SALVADOR Christine 1530 R VetF FRA IDF 4 32½
6 N 0 28   SELLA Laurent 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 27
7 B 0 48   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1400 R SenM FRA NOR 4 4 30½
8 B 0 61   TAMBURRO Laurence 1620 R SepF FRA IDF 3 3 28
9 N 0 60   MARTINS Rafael 1250 R PouM FRA IDF 3 3 28½
920 R BenM IDF - 18N EXE - 65B + 68N - 37B - 28N - 48B - 61B - 60N 2 2 28½ 982
68  
JEOFFROY Fabienne
  68   JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R SepF FRA IDF 2 2 25½
1 N 0 25   GODEBERT Florian 2140 R SenM FRA IDF 5 5 35
2 B 1 69   MARQUES Julien 1140 R PupM FRA IDF 1 1 27½
3 N 0 22   MENARD Daniel 1870 R SepM FRA HDF 5 5 37
4 B 0 67   MAISONHAUTE Paolo 920 R BenM FRA IDF 2 2 28½
5 N 0 45   LIU Paul 1114 R PupM FRA IDF 4 4 32½
6 B 0 52   REMY Jonathan 1570 R MinM FRA IDF 4 3 32½
7 B 1 70   CAIN Jacqueline 1399 E VetF FRA IDF 0 0 25
8 N 0 64   CONSEIL Olivier 1100 R BenM FRA IDF 3 3 24½
9 B 0 56   JOLY Quentin 1200 R BenM FRA IDF 3 3 32½
1420 R SepF IDF - 25N + 69B - 22N - 67B - 45N - 52B + 70B - 64N - 56B 2 2 25½ 1099
69  
MARQUES Julien
  69   MARQUES Julien 1140 R PupM FRA IDF 1 1 27½
1 B 0 27   TAMBURRO Clemence 1750 R SenF FRA IDF 5 5 33
2 N 0 68   JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R SepF FRA IDF 2 2 25½
3 N 1 70   CAIN Jacqueline 1399 E VetF FRA IDF 0 0 25
4 B 0 49   FOUCHER Francois 1490 R VetM FRA IDF 4 4 29
5 N 0 38   MAISSOURADZE Nicolas 1750 R MinM FRA IDF 4 29½
6 B 0 58   SAMOUN Alain 1280 R SepM FRA IDF 3 3 30½
7 B 0 62   SINGARAM Sheyon 1020 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 3 28
8 N 0 51   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1160 R PupF FRA IDF 4 4 27
9 B 0 59   PAILLET Raymond 1240 R VetM FRA IDF 3 3 28½
1140 R PupM IDF - 27B - 68N + 70N - 49B - 38N - 58B - 62B - 51N - 59B 1 1 27½ 932
70  
CAIN Jacqueline
  70   CAIN Jacqueline 1399 E VetF FRA IDF 0 0 25
1 B 0 14   DENOUS Cyprien 1960 R SenM FRA IDF 6 5 40
2 N 0 62   SINGARAM Sheyon 1020 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 3 28
3 B 0 69   MARQUES Julien 1140 R PupM FRA IDF 1 1 27½
4 N 0 51   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1160 R PupF FRA IDF 4 4 27
5 B 0 60   MARTINS Rafael 1250 R PouM FRA IDF 3 3 28½
6 B 0 61   TAMBURRO Laurence 1620 R SepF FRA IDF 3 3 28
7 N 0 68   JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R SepF FRA IDF 2 2 25½
8 N 0 63   QUENEHEN Nassim 1100 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 3 27½
9 B 0 64   CONSEIL Olivier 1100 R BenM FRA IDF 3 3 24½
1399 E VetF IDF - 14B - 62N - 69B - 51N - 60B - 61B - 68N - 63N - 64B 0 0 25 406