ffe
Championnat de France 2018 - Pupilles
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
DROIN Augustin
  1   DROIN Augustin 1975 F PupM FRA IDF 7 35½ 43½
1 N 1 120   CADOUX Maxandre 1480 F PupM FRA ARA 3 27 31
2 B 1 28   MARET Simon 1577 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32½ 40
3 N 1 17   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1624 F PupM FRA CVL 32½ 40
4 B 1 10   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1901 F PupM FRA IDF 6 31 38½
5 N 1 9   ZACHARY Bastian 1884 F PupM FRA EST 6 33 42
6 B 1 8   LAMAZE Simon 1850 F PupM FRA PDL 6 34½ 41½
7 N 0 4   MEKHANE Adam 1907 F PupM FRA IDF 36 44½
8 B 1 7   TRABET Mathis 1909 F PupM FRA ARA 6 34½ 42
1975 F PupM IDF +120N + 28B + 17N + 10B +  9N +  8B -  4N +  7B 7 35½ 43½ 2107
2  
PATOLE Noam
  2   PATOLE Noam 1903 F PupM FRA EST 7 35 43½
1 N 1 44   LE TUAN Minh 1464 F PupM FRA EST 5 25 31
2 B 1 45   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1510 F PupM FRA EST 5 24½ 30½
3 N 1 81   MATERIA Matteo 1358 F PupM FRA IDF 4 27 31½
4 B 1 3   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2119 F PupM FRA CRS 7 34½ 41½
5 N 0 8   LAMAZE Simon 1850 F PupM FRA PDL 6 34½ 41½
6 B 1 30   MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun 1440 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32 39
7 N 1 15   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2146 F PupM FRA PAC 37½ 47
8 B 1 4   MEKHANE Adam 1907 F PupM FRA IDF 36 44½
1903 F PupM EST + 44N + 45B + 81N +  3B -  8N + 30B + 15N +  4B 7 35 43½ 2084
3  
MAURIZZI Marc Andria
  3   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2119 F PupM FRA CRS 7 34½ 41½
1 B 1 34   RATIER-FONTANA Matteo 1484 F PupM FRA CRS 5 30½ 38
2 N 1 29   DELESTRE Anatole 1578 F PupM FRA BRE 5 32½ 39
3 B 1 118   MENOUX Joachim 1661 F PupM FRA EST 3 27½ 33½
4 N 0 2   PATOLE Noam 1903 F PupM FRA EST 7 35 43½
5 B 1 67   HENRY Soren 1539 F PupM FRA EST 4 29½ 35½
6 N 1 15   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2146 F PupM FRA PAC 37½ 47
7 B 1 11   MAKKAR Rajat 1813 F PupM FRA PAC 6 31 37½
8 N 1 6   BEUROIS Alexandre 1604 F PupM FRA ARA 6 35 41½
2119 F PupM CRS + 34B + 29N +118B -  2N + 67B + 15N + 11B +  6N 7 34½ 41½ 2136
4  
MEKHANE Adam
  4   MEKHANE Adam 1907 F PupM FRA IDF 36 44½
1 B 1 37   COSTA Clement 1465 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 36½
2 N 1 31   LECCIA Thomas 1494 F PupM FRA CRS 5 31 38½
3 B 1 71   DEBIE Gwenael 1330 F PupM FRA PDL 4 29 33½
4 N ½ 15   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2146 F PupM FRA PAC 37½ 47
5 B 1 49   TOUSSAINT Florent 1424 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
6 N 1 5   STRASSER Rouben 1681 F PupM FRA EST 31½ 39
7 B 1 1   DROIN Augustin 1975 F PupM FRA IDF 7 35½ 43½
8 N 0 2   PATOLE Noam 1903 F PupM FRA EST 7 35 43½
1907 F PupM IDF + 37B + 31N + 71B = 15N + 49B +  5N +  1B -  2N 36 44½ 1970
5  
STRASSER Rouben
  5   STRASSER Rouben 1681 F PupM FRA EST 31½ 39
1 N 1 35   DELABRE Gaspard 1435 F PupM FRA PAC 5 30½ 36
2 B ½ 49   TOUSSAINT Florent 1424 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
3 N 1 116   LATASTE Titouan 1332 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 30 35½
4 B 1 20   VASSELIN Louis 1232 F PupM FRA BRE 30 37
5 N 1 50   LACATUS Gabriel 1412 F PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
6 B 0 4   MEKHANE Adam 1907 F PupM FRA IDF 36 44½
7 N 1 58   FISCHLER Oscar 1397 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34½
8 B 1 23   BUI Christopher 1508 F PupM FRA PAC 29½ 36
1681 F PupM EST + 35N = 49B +116N + 20B + 50N -  4B + 58N + 23B 31½ 39 1716
6  
BEUROIS Alexandre
  6   BEUROIS Alexandre 1604 F PupM FRA ARA 6 35 41½
1 N 1 124   COQUELLE Addison 1409 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25 29½
2 B 1 101   GRESSER Baptiste 1378 F PupM FRA BFC 29 34½
3 N 0 16   BAT Bilguun 1951 F PupM FRA NOR 33½ 41
4 B 1 22   VILLENEUVE Robin 1388 F PupM FRA NAQ 30 36
5 N 1 35   DELABRE Gaspard 1435 F PupM FRA PAC 5 30½ 36
6 B 1 10   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1901 F PupM FRA IDF 6 31 38½
7 N 1 8   LAMAZE Simon 1850 F PupM FRA PDL 6 34½ 41½
8 B 0 3   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2119 F PupM FRA CRS 7 34½ 41½
1604 F PupM ARA +124N +101B - 16N + 22B + 35N + 10B +  8N -  3B 6 35 41½ 1858
7  
TRABET Mathis
  7   TRABET Mathis 1909 F PupM FRA ARA 6 34½ 42
1 N > 165   SOUISSI Elyes 1468 F PupM FRA IDF 0 19½ 22
2 B 1 39   SIFFERT Arman 1528 F PupM FRA CVL 5 27½ 34½
3 N 1 75   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1360 F PupM FRA EST 4 28 33
4 B 0 8   LAMAZE Simon 1850 F PupM FRA PDL 6 34½ 41½
5 N 1 34   RATIER-FONTANA Matteo 1484 F PupM FRA CRS 5 30½ 38
6 B 1 17   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1624 F PupM FRA CVL 32½ 40
7 N 1 9   ZACHARY Bastian 1884 F PupM FRA EST 6 33 42
8 N 0 1   DROIN Augustin 1975 F PupM FRA IDF 7 35½ 43½
1909 F PupM ARA >165N + 39B + 75N -  8B + 34N + 17B +  9N -  1N 6 34½ 42 1858
8  
LAMAZE Simon
  8   LAMAZE Simon 1850 F PupM FRA PDL 6 34½ 41½
1 B 1 77   DEMARIA Toni 1454 F PupM FRA ARA 4 27½ 33
2 N 1 72   DARNER Louis 1421 F PupM FRA OCC 4 28½ 34
3 B 1 122   OKHANIAN Giorgi 1306 F PupM FRA EST 3 26 30½
4 N 1 7   TRABET Mathis 1909 F PupM FRA ARA 6 34½ 42
5 B 1 2   PATOLE Noam 1903 F PupM FRA EST 7 35 43½
6 N 0 1   DROIN Augustin 1975 F PupM FRA IDF 7 35½ 43½
7 B 0 6   BEUROIS Alexandre 1604 F PupM FRA ARA 6 35 41½
8 N 1 33   GUICHON Paul 1429 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31 36½
1850 F PupM PDL + 77B + 72N +122B +  7N +  2B -  1N -  6B + 33N 6 34½ 41½ 1842
9  
ZACHARY Bastian
  9   ZACHARY Bastian 1884 F PupM FRA EST 6 33 42
1 N 1 32   ROBERT Maxime 1455 F PupM FRA HDF 5 31 38½
2 B 1 56   YAPI Mathis Seka 1499 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 36
3 N 1 57   TRAN Jeremy 1327 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 35
4 B 1 16   BAT Bilguun 1951 F PupM FRA NOR 33½ 41
5 B 0 1   DROIN Augustin 1975 F PupM FRA IDF 7 35½ 43½
6 N 1 29   DELESTRE Anatole 1578 F PupM FRA BRE 5 32½ 39
7 B 0 7   TRABET Mathis 1909 F PupM FRA ARA 6 34½ 42
8 N 1 31   LECCIA Thomas 1494 F PupM FRA CRS 5 31 38½
1884 F PupM EST + 32N + 56B + 57N + 16B -  1B + 29N -  7B + 31N 6 33 42 1865
10  
GHERGHINOIU Lucas
  10   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1901 F PupM FRA IDF 6 31 38½
1 B 1 79   MARCELLIER Clement 1464 F PupM FRA ARA 4 27 33½
2 N 1 84   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1441 F PupM FRA EST 4 26 31
3 B 1 100   PICHON Ewen 1322 F PupM FRA NAQ 30 37½
4 N 0 1   DROIN Augustin 1975 F PupM FRA IDF 7 35½ 43½
5 B 1 73   BOURDETTE Evan 1439 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28 35
6 N 0 6   BEUROIS Alexandre 1604 F PupM FRA ARA 6 35 41½
7 B 1 37   COSTA Clement 1465 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 36½
8 N 1 29   DELESTRE Anatole 1578 F PupM FRA BRE 5 32½ 39
1901 F PupM IDF + 79B + 84N +100B -  1N + 73B -  6N + 37B + 29N 6 31 38½ 1776
11  
MAKKAR Rajat
  11   MAKKAR Rajat 1813 F PupM FRA PAC 6 31 37½
1 N ½ 65   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1445 F PupM FRA ARA 4 30½ 36½
2 B ½ 30   MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun 1440 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32 39
3 N 1 125   DUFFROS Kelig 1365 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25 28½
4 B 1 66   ATTARD Theophile 1419 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 36
5 N 1 52   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1439 F PupM RUS IDF 31½ 37½
6 B 1 16   BAT Bilguun 1951 F PupM FRA NOR 33½ 41
7 N 0 3   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2119 F PupM FRA CRS 7 34½ 41½
8 B 1 40   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1489 F PupM FRA PAC 5 27½ 33½
1813 F PupM PAC = 65N = 30B +125N + 66B + 52N + 16B -  3N + 40B 6 31 37½ 1782
12  
FOUGHALI Younes
  12   FOUGHALI Younes 1660 F PupM FRA IDF 6 30 38½
1 B ½ 33   GUICHON Paul 1429 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31 36½
2 N 1 51   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1438 F PupM FRA NOR 31½ 39
3 B 1 85   TRAN Thomas 1316 F PupM FRA IDF 4 26 30½
4 N 1 60   DIMOVSKI Petar 1197 F PupM FRA PDL 28½ 34½
5 B 0 15   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2146 F PupM FRA PAC 37½ 47
6 N 1 54   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1353 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 37½
7 B ½ 18   GULIYEV Tofig 1397 F PupM FRA CVL 32 37
8 N 1 32   ROBERT Maxime 1455 F PupM FRA HDF 5 31 38½
1660 F PupM IDF = 33B + 51N + 85B + 60N - 15B + 54N = 18B + 32N 6 30 38½ 1656
13  
MORAIS Thomas
  13   MORAIS Thomas 1706 F PupM FRA IDF 6 28½ 37
1 N 1 52   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1439 F PupM RUS IDF 31½ 37½
2 B 1 70   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1429 F PupM FRA BRE 4 29 34
3 B ½ 60   DIMOVSKI Petar 1197 F PupM FRA PDL 28½ 34½
4 N 0 49   TOUSSAINT Florent 1424 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
5 B 1 51   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1438 F PupM FRA NOR 31½ 39
6 N 1 55   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1386 F PupM FRA OCC 30 35
7 B 1 53   BEKKARI Nassim 1544 F PupM FRA EST 31 38½
8 N ½ 14   WARNIER Yanis 1657 F PupM FRA IDF 6 27½ 34½
1706 F PupM IDF + 52N + 70B = 60B - 49N + 51B + 55N + 53B = 14N 6 28½ 37 1646
14  
WARNIER Yanis
  14   WARNIER Yanis 1657 F PupM FRA IDF 6 27½ 34½
1 N 0 70   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1429 F PupM FRA BRE 4 29 34
2 B 1 117   BRICARD Raphael 1352 F PupM FRA OCC 3 28 34
3 N ½ 92   GOURBIERE Timothee 1348 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
4 B 1 74   CASANAVE Matthieu 1242 F PupM FRA PDL 4 28 34
5 N 1 94   DUMONTEIL Dimitri 1429 F PupM FRA ARA 4 24 30
6 B 1 56   YAPI Mathis Seka 1499 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 36
7 N 1 36   TULLIEZ Andre 1747 F PupM FRA IDF 5 30 37½
8 B ½ 13   MORAIS Thomas 1706 F PupM FRA IDF 6 28½ 37
1657 F PupM IDF - 70N +117B = 92N + 74B + 94N + 56B + 36N = 13B 6 27½ 34½ 1664
15  
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe
  15   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2146 F PupM FRA PAC 37½ 47
1 N 1 40   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1489 F PupM FRA PAC 5 27½ 33½
2 B 1 26   BELGOUZIA Emir 1578 F PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 35
3 N 1 25   NGUYEN Clement 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 29 36
4 B ½ 4   MEKHANE Adam 1907 F PupM FRA IDF 36 44½
5 N 1 12   FOUGHALI Younes 1660 F PupM FRA IDF 6 30 38½
6 B 0 3   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2119 F PupM FRA CRS 7 34½ 41½
7 B 0 2   PATOLE Noam 1903 F PupM FRA EST 7 35 43½
8 N 1 52   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1439 F PupM RUS IDF 31½ 37½
2146 F PupM PAC + 40N + 26B + 25N =  4B + 12N -  3B -  2B + 52N 37½ 47 1971
16  
BAT Bilguun
  16   BAT Bilguun 1951 F PupM FRA NOR 33½ 41
1 B 1 121   BERG Timeo 1471 F PupM FRA EST 3 26½ 32½
2 N 1 53   BEKKARI Nassim 1544 F PupM FRA EST 31 38½
3 B 1 6   BEUROIS Alexandre 1604 F PupM FRA ARA 6 35 41½
4 N 0 9   ZACHARY Bastian 1884 F PupM FRA EST 6 33 42
5 B 1 31   LECCIA Thomas 1494 F PupM FRA CRS 5 31 38½
6 N 0 11   MAKKAR Rajat 1813 F PupM FRA PAC 6 31 37½
7 B 1 34   RATIER-FONTANA Matteo 1484 F PupM FRA CRS 5 30½ 38
8 N ½ 17   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1624 F PupM FRA CVL 32½ 40
1951 F PupM NOR +121B + 53N +  6B -  9N + 31B - 11N + 34B = 17N 33½ 41 1780
17  
AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard
  17   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1624 F PupM FRA CVL 32½ 40
1 N 1 66   ATTARD Theophile 1419 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 36
2 B 1 22   VILLENEUVE Robin 1388 F PupM FRA NAQ 30 36
3 B 0 1   DROIN Augustin 1975 F PupM FRA IDF 7 35½ 43½
4 N 1 88   FONDRAT Johan 1398 F PupM FRA REU 4 25½ 31
5 B 1 102   TAHAROUNT Ilyan 1335 F PupM FRA BFC 29 33
6 N 0 7   TRABET Mathis 1909 F PupM FRA ARA 6 34½ 42
7 N 1 35   DELABRE Gaspard 1435 F PupM FRA PAC 5 30½ 36
8 B ½ 16   BAT Bilguun 1951 F PupM FRA NOR 33½ 41
1624 F PupM CVL + 66N + 22B -  1B + 88N +102B -  7N + 35N = 16B 32½ 40 1740
18  
GULIYEV Tofig
  18   GULIYEV Tofig 1397 F PupM FRA CVL 32 37
1 N 0 28   MARET Simon 1577 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32½ 40
2 B 1 141   DAUDE Alexandre 1149 F PupM FRA OCC 24½ 31
3 N 1 144   SAMOUH Moise 1124 F PupM FRA ARA 23½ 29½
4 B 1 43   PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen 1605 F PupM FRA BRE 5 25½ 31½
5 N ½ 41   VOLKOV Andreiy 1780 F PupM FRA PAC 5 27 34½
6 B 1 24   DJOUDI Labir 1761 F PupM FRA PAC 29 36½
7 N ½ 12   FOUGHALI Younes 1660 F PupM FRA IDF 6 30 38½
8 B ½ 21   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1698 F PupM FRA OCC 30 36½
1397 F PupM CVL - 28N +141B +144N + 43B = 41N + 24B = 12N = 21B 32 37 1683
19  
GATINEAU Milann
  19   GATINEAU Milann 1392 F PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35½
1 N 1 59   XIONG Noe 1543 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 35
2 B 0 21   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1698 F PupM FRA OCC 30 36½
3 N 1 162   POIZAT Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 1 20 23½
4 B 1 26   BELGOUZIA Emir 1578 F PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 35
5 N ½ 24   DJOUDI Labir 1761 F PupM FRA PAC 29 36½
6 B 0 36   TULLIEZ Andre 1747 F PupM FRA IDF 5 30 37½
7 N 1 87   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1630 F PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 31
8 B 1 56   YAPI Mathis Seka 1499 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 36
1392 F PupM IDF + 59N - 21B +162N + 26B = 24N - 36B + 87N + 56B 30½ 35½ 1700
20  
VASSELIN Louis
  20   VASSELIN Louis 1232 F PupM FRA BRE 30 37
1 B 1 78   GIUA Louka 1345 F PupM FRA CVL 4 27½ 30½
2 N ½ 38   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1432 F PupM BLR IDF 5 28½ 34½
3 B 1 23   BUI Christopher 1508 F PupM FRA PAC 29½ 36
4 N 0 5   STRASSER Rouben 1681 F PupM FRA EST 31½ 39
5 B 0 53   BEKKARI Nassim 1544 F PupM FRA EST 31 38½
6 N 1 105   DELAPLACE Mathias 1424 F PupM FRA PAC 26 30
7 B 1 65   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1445 F PupM FRA ARA 4 30½ 36½
8 N 1 63   BROUDIC Keryann 1517 F PupM FRA NOR 24½ 30
1232 F PupM BRE + 78B = 38N + 23B -  5N - 53B +105N + 65B + 63N 30 37 1620
21  
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman
  21   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1698 F PupM FRA OCC 30 36½
1 B ½ 51   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1438 F PupM FRA NOR 31½ 39
2 N 1 19   GATINEAU Milann 1392 F PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35½
3 B 1 140   FESIGNY Alexis 1351 F PupM FRA OCC 25½ 31
4 N 0 50   LACATUS Gabriel 1412 F PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
5 B ½ 33   GUICHON Paul 1429 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31 36½
6 N 1 72   DARNER Louis 1421 F PupM FRA OCC 4 28½ 34
7 B 1 30   MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun 1440 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32 39
8 N ½ 18   GULIYEV Tofig 1397 F PupM FRA CVL 32 37
1698 F PupM OCC = 51B + 19N +140B - 50N = 33B + 72N + 30B = 18N 30 36½ 1549
22  
VILLENEUVE Robin
  22   VILLENEUVE Robin 1388 F PupM FRA NAQ 30 36
1 B 1 67   HENRY Soren 1539 F PupM FRA EST 4 29½ 35½
2 N 0 17   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1624 F PupM FRA CVL 32½ 40
3 B 1 154   ROBIN Jules 1126 F PupM FRA OCC 2 22 27
4 N 0 6   BEUROIS Alexandre 1604 F PupM FRA ARA 6 35 41½
5 B 1 80   DE SURY Matthieu 1252 F PupM FRA BFC 4 27 32½
6 N 1 42   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1584 F PupM FRA BRE 5 26 29½
7 B ½ 28   MARET Simon 1577 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32½ 40
8 N 1 53   BEKKARI Nassim 1544 F PupM FRA EST 31 38½
1388 F PupM NAQ + 67B - 17N +154B -  6N + 80B + 42N = 28B + 53N 30 36 1620
23  
BUI Christopher
  23   BUI Christopher 1508 F PupM FRA PAC 29½ 36
1 N ½ 69   LEVY Theo 1366 F PupM FRA NOR 4 29 36
2 B 1 65   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1445 F PupM FRA ARA 4 30½ 36½
3 N 0 20   VASSELIN Louis 1232 F PupM FRA BRE 30 37
4 B 1 107   SAUZET Tim 1316 F PupM FRA IDF 25 30½
5 N 1 117   BRICARD Raphael 1352 F PupM FRA OCC 3 28 34
6 B 1 50   LACATUS Gabriel 1412 F PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
7 N 1 25   NGUYEN Clement 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 29 36
8 N 0 5   STRASSER Rouben 1681 F PupM FRA EST 31½ 39
1508 F PupM PAC = 69N + 65B - 20N +107B +117N + 50B + 25N -  5N 29½ 36 1574
24  
DJOUDI Labir
  24   DJOUDI Labir 1761 F PupM FRA PAC 29 36½
1 N ½ 30   MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun 1440 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32 39
2 B 1 69   LEVY Theo 1366 F PupM FRA NOR 4 29 36
3 B 1 103   BROLH Alric 1100 F PupM FRA ARA 28½ 33½
4 N ½ 68   LAOUAMRI Samy 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 4 29 36½
5 B ½ 19   GATINEAU Milann 1392 F PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35½
6 N 0 18   GULIYEV Tofig 1397 F PupM FRA CVL 32 37
7 B 1 55   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1386 F PupM FRA OCC 30 35
8 N 1 51   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1438 F PupM FRA NOR 31½ 39
1761 F PupM PAC = 30N + 69B +103B = 68N = 19B - 18N + 55B + 51N 29 36½ 1567
25  
NGUYEN Clement
  25   NGUYEN Clement 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 29 36
1 B 1 38   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1432 F PupM BLR IDF 5 28½ 34½
2 N 1 104   PERTUY Noe 1404 F PupM FRA EST 27½ 33½
3 B 0 15   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2146 F PupM FRA PAC 37½ 47
4 N 1 89   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1401 F PupM FRA ARA 4 25 31
5 B ½ 54   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1353 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 37½
6 N 1 100   PICHON Ewen 1322 F PupM FRA NAQ 30 37½
7 B 0 23   BUI Christopher 1508 F PupM FRA PAC 29½ 36
8 N 1 49   TOUSSAINT Florent 1424 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
1677 F PupM IDF + 38B +104N - 15B + 89N = 54B +100N - 23B + 49N 29 36 1629
26  
BELGOUZIA Emir
  26   BELGOUZIA Emir 1578 F PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 35
1 B 1 88   FONDRAT Johan 1398 F PupM FRA REU 4 25½ 31
2 N 0 15   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2146 F PupM FRA PAC 37½ 47
3 B 1 108   BOURGOIS Leo 1329 F PupM FRA PDL 24½ 30
4 N 0 19   GATINEAU Milann 1392 F PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35½
5 B ½ 116   LATASTE Titouan 1332 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 30 35½
6 N 1 57   TRAN Jeremy 1327 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 35
7 B 1 54   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1353 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 37½
8 N 1 58   FISCHLER Oscar 1397 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34½
1578 F PupM NAQ + 88B - 15N +108B - 19N =116B + 57N + 54B + 58N 28½ 35 1577
27  
GE Arthur
  27   GE Arthur 1639 F PupM FRA EST 26½ 32
1 N 0 49   TOUSSAINT Florent 1424 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
2 B 1 92   GOURBIERE Timothee 1348 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
3 N ½ 117   BRICARD Raphael 1352 F PupM FRA OCC 3 28 34
4 B 1 140   FESIGNY Alexis 1351 F PupM FRA OCC 25½ 31
5 N 1 69   LEVY Theo 1366 F PupM FRA NOR 4 29 36
6 B ½ 32   ROBERT Maxime 1455 F PupM FRA HDF 5 31 38½
7 N ½ 52   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1439 F PupM RUS IDF 31½ 37½
8 B 1 50   LACATUS Gabriel 1412 F PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
1639 F PupM EST - 49N + 92B =117N +140B + 69N = 32B = 52N + 50B 26½ 32 1532
28  
MARET Simon
  28   MARET Simon 1577 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32½ 40
1 B 1 18   GULIYEV Tofig 1397 F PupM FRA CVL 32 37
2 N 0 1   DROIN Augustin 1975 F PupM FRA IDF 7 35½ 43½
3 B 1 47   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1326 F PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 29
4 N 0 55   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1386 F PupM FRA OCC 30 35
5 N 1 71   DEBIE Gwenael 1330 F PupM FRA PDL 4 29 33½
6 B 1 101   GRESSER Baptiste 1378 F PupM FRA BFC 29 34½
7 N ½ 22   VILLENEUVE Robin 1388 F PupM FRA NAQ 30 36
8 B ½ 46   ENAUD Ilan 1272 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 30
1577 F PupM PAC + 18B -  1N + 47B - 55N + 71N +101B = 22N = 46B 5 32½ 40 1522
29  
DELESTRE Anatole
  29   DELESTRE Anatole 1578 F PupM FRA BRE 5 32½ 39
1 N 1 58   FISCHLER Oscar 1397 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34½
2 B 0 3   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2119 F PupM FRA CRS 7 34½ 41½
3 N 1 119   AMBROSINO Theo 1326 F PupM FRA OCC 3 27½ 31
4 B 1 101   GRESSER Baptiste 1378 F PupM FRA BFC 29 34½
5 N 1 46   ENAUD Ilan 1272 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 30
6 B 0 9   ZACHARY Bastian 1884 F PupM FRA EST 6 33 42
7 N 1 66   ATTARD Theophile 1419 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 36
8 B 0 10   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1901 F PupM FRA IDF 6 31 38½
1578 F PupM BRE + 58N -  3B +119N +101B + 46N -  9B + 66N - 10B 5 32½ 39 1660
30  
MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun
  30   MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun 1440 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32 39
1 B ½ 24   DJOUDI Labir 1761 F PupM FRA PAC 29 36½
2 N ½ 11   MAKKAR Rajat 1813 F PupM FRA PAC 6 31 37½
3 B 1 80   DE SURY Matthieu 1252 F PupM FRA BFC 4 27 32½
4 N 1 122   OKHANIAN Giorgi 1306 F PupM FRA EST 3 26 30½
5 B 1 68   LAOUAMRI Samy 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 4 29 36½
6 N 0 2   PATOLE Noam 1903 F PupM FRA EST 7 35 43½
7 N 0 21   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1698 F PupM FRA OCC 30 36½
8 B 1 93   CLUZEL Hadrien 1177 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
1440 F PupM PAC = 24B = 11N + 80B +122N + 68B -  2N - 21N + 93B 5 32 39 1652
31  
LECCIA Thomas
  31   LECCIA Thomas 1494 F PupM FRA CRS 5 31 38½
1 N 1 48   LECLERC Evann 1365 F PupM FRA HDF 5 23½ 28½
2 B 0 4   MEKHANE Adam 1907 F PupM FRA IDF 36 44½
3 N 1 109   KLING Adrien 1289 F PupM FRA EST 23½ 27½
4 B 1 71   DEBIE Gwenael 1330 F PupM FRA PDL 4 29 33½
5 N 0 16   BAT Bilguun 1951 F PupM FRA NOR 33½ 41
6 B 1 81   MATERIA Matteo 1358 F PupM FRA IDF 4 27 31½
7 N 1 75   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1360 F PupM FRA EST 4 28 33
8 B 0 9   ZACHARY Bastian 1884 F PupM FRA EST 6 33 42
1494 F PupM CRS + 48N -  4B +109N + 71B - 16N + 81B + 75N -  9B 5 31 38½ 1638
32  
ROBERT Maxime
  32   ROBERT Maxime 1455 F PupM FRA HDF 5 31 38½
1 B 0 9   ZACHARY Bastian 1884 F PupM FRA EST 6 33 42
2 N 1 82   LE QUILLEC Corentin 1287 F PupM FRA PDL 4 26½ 32
3 B ½ 61   NGUYEN Leolio 1267 F PupM FRA EST 26 32½
4 N 1 85   TRAN Thomas 1316 F PupM FRA IDF 4 26 30½
5 B 1 103   BROLH Alric 1100 F PupM FRA ARA 28½ 33½
6 N ½ 27   GE Arthur 1639 F PupM FRA EST 26½ 32
7 B 1 41   VOLKOV Andreiy 1780 F PupM FRA PAC 5 27 34½
8 B 0 12   FOUGHALI Younes 1660 F PupM FRA IDF 6 30 38½
1455 F PupM HDF -  9B + 82N = 61B + 85N +103B = 27N + 41B - 12B 5 31 38½ 1579
33  
GUICHON Paul
  33   GUICHON Paul 1429 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31 36½
1 N ½ 12   FOUGHALI Younes 1660 F PupM FRA IDF 6 30 38½
2 B 0 68   LAOUAMRI Samy 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 4 29 36½
3 N 1 136   CHAIB Youssef 1210 N PupM FRA EST 3 20½ 25½
4 B 1 147   COMBAUDON Timothee 1157 F PupM FRA BRE 22 27
5 N ½ 21   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1698 F PupM FRA OCC 30 36½
6 B 1 59   XIONG Noe 1543 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 35
7 N 1 39   SIFFERT Arman 1528 F PupM FRA CVL 5 27½ 34½
8 B 0 8   LAMAZE Simon 1850 F PupM FRA PDL 6 34½ 41½
1429 F PupM IDF = 12N - 68B +136N +147B = 21N + 59B + 39N -  8B 5 31 36½ 1625
34  
RATIER-FONTANA Matteo
  34   RATIER-FONTANA Matteo 1484 F PupM FRA CRS 5 30½ 38
1 N 0 3   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2119 F PupM FRA CRS 7 34½ 41½
2 B 1 76   POUS Antoine 1307 F PupM FRA OCC 4 27½ 33
3 N 1 83   CAYROU Fabien 1285 F PupM FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
4 B 1 57   TRAN Jeremy 1327 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 35
5 B 0 7   TRABET Mathis 1909 F PupM FRA ARA 6 34½ 42
6 N 1 102   TAHAROUNT Ilyan 1335 F PupM FRA BFC 29 33
7 N 0 16   BAT Bilguun 1951 F PupM FRA NOR 33½ 41
8 B 1 75   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1360 F PupM FRA EST 4 28 33
1484 F PupM CRS -  3N + 76B + 83N + 57B -  7B +102N - 16N + 75B 5 30½ 38 1624
35  
DELABRE Gaspard
  35   DELABRE Gaspard 1435 F PupM FRA PAC 5 30½ 36
1 B 0 5   STRASSER Rouben 1681 F PupM FRA EST 31½ 39
2 N 1 80   DE SURY Matthieu 1252 F PupM FRA BFC 4 27 32½
3 B 1 129   BATTESTI Tizianu 1240 N PupM FRA CRS 3 23 24½
4 N 1 142   BELLINI Luca 1186 F PupM FRA OCC 24½ 30
5 B 0 6   BEUROIS Alexandre 1604 F PupM FRA ARA 6 35 41½
6 N 1 62   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1297 F PupM FRA PDL 25½ 31½
7 B 0 17   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1624 F PupM FRA CVL 32½ 40
8 N 1 68   LAOUAMRI Samy 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 4 29 36½
1435 F PupM PAC -  5B + 80N +129B +142N -  6B + 62N - 17B + 68N 5 30½ 36 1532
36  
TULLIEZ Andre
  36   TULLIEZ Andre 1747 F PupM FRA IDF 5 30 37½
1 B 1 73   BOURDETTE Evan 1439 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28 35
2 N ½ 50   LACATUS Gabriel 1412 F PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
3 B ½ 54   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1353 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 37½
4 N 1 104   PERTUY Noe 1404 F PupM FRA EST 27½ 33½
5 B ½ 55   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1386 F PupM FRA OCC 30 35
6 N 1 19   GATINEAU Milann 1392 F PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35½
7 B 0 14   WARNIER Yanis 1657 F PupM FRA IDF 6 27½ 34½
8 N ½ 38   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1432 F PupM BLR IDF 5 28½ 34½
1747 F PupM IDF + 73B = 50N = 54B +104N = 55B + 19N - 14B = 38N 5 30 37½ 1525
37  
COSTA Clement
  37   COSTA Clement 1465 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 36½
1 N 0 4   MEKHANE Adam 1907 F PupM FRA IDF 36 44½
2 B 1 83   CAYROU Fabien 1285 F PupM FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
3 N ½ 91   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1261 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
4 B ½ 76   POUS Antoine 1307 F PupM FRA OCC 4 27½ 33
5 N 1 131   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1320 F PupM FRA NOR 3 22½ 27
6 B 1 47   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1326 F PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 29
7 N 0 10   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1901 F PupM FRA IDF 6 31 38½
8 B 1 95   GHAZARYAN Gurgen 1218 F PupM FRA CVL 4 24 29½
1465 F PupM IDF -  4N + 83B = 91N = 76B +131N + 47B - 10N + 95B 5 29½ 36½ 1522
38  
LAPITSKI Yaraslau
  38   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1432 F PupM BLR IDF 5 28½ 34½
1 N 0 25   NGUYEN Clement 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 29 36
2 B ½ 20   VASSELIN Louis 1232 F PupM FRA BRE 30 37
3 N ½ 146   DEL GIOVANE Fabio 1238 F PupM FRA PAC 22½ 27½
4 B 1 93   CLUZEL Hadrien 1177 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
5 N 1 109   KLING Adrien 1289 F PupM FRA EST 23½ 27½
6 B ½ 60   DIMOVSKI Petar 1197 F PupM FRA PDL 28½ 34½
7 N 1 76   POUS Antoine 1307 F PupM FRA OCC 4 27½ 33
8 B ½ 36   TULLIEZ Andre 1747 F PupM FRA IDF 5 30 37½
1432 F PupM IDF - 25N = 20B =146N + 93B +109N = 60B + 76N = 36B 5 28½ 34½ 1449
39  
SIFFERT Arman
  39   SIFFERT Arman 1528 F PupM FRA CVL 5 27½ 34½
1 B 1 55   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1386 F PupM FRA OCC 30 35
2 N 0 7   TRABET Mathis 1909 F PupM FRA ARA 6 34½ 42
3 B 1 82   LE QUILLEC Corentin 1287 F PupM FRA PDL 4 26½ 32
4 N 0 54   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1353 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 37½
5 B 1 108   BOURGOIS Leo 1329 F PupM FRA PDL 24½ 30
6 N 1 104   PERTUY Noe 1404 F PupM FRA EST 27½ 33½
7 B 0 33   GUICHON Paul 1429 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31 36½
8 N 1 74   CASANAVE Matthieu 1242 F PupM FRA PDL 4 28 34
1528 F PupM CVL + 55B -  7N + 82B - 54N +108B +104N - 33B + 74N 5 27½ 34½ 1508
40  
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael
  40   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1489 F PupM FRA PAC 5 27½ 33½
1 B 0 15   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2146 F PupM FRA PAC 37½ 47
2 N 0 100   PICHON Ewen 1322 F PupM FRA NAQ 30 37½
3 B 1 126   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1189 F PupM FRA BRE 3 24½ 29
4 N 1 99   VALDMAN Andrei 1272 F PupM FRA IDF 4 21 25½
5 B 1 127   TAULEMESSE Nathan 1317 F PupM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
6 N 1 78   GIUA Louka 1345 F PupM FRA CVL 4 27½ 30½
7 B 1 74   CASANAVE Matthieu 1242 F PupM FRA PDL 4 28 34
8 N 0 11   MAKKAR Rajat 1813 F PupM FRA PAC 6 31 37½
1489 F PupM PAC - 15B -100N +126B + 99N +127B + 78N + 74B - 11N 5 27½ 33½ 1515
41  
VOLKOV Andreiy
  41   VOLKOV Andreiy 1780 F PupM FRA PAC 5 27 34½
1 B 0 84   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1441 F PupM FRA EST 4 26 31
2 N 1 105   DELAPLACE Mathias 1424 F PupM FRA PAC 26 30
3 B 1 78   GIUA Louka 1345 F PupM FRA CVL 4 27½ 30½
4 N 1 72   DARNER Louis 1421 F PupM FRA OCC 4 28½ 34
5 B ½ 18   GULIYEV Tofig 1397 F PupM FRA CVL 32 37
6 B ½ 58   FISCHLER Oscar 1397 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34½
7 N 0 32   ROBERT Maxime 1455 F PupM FRA HDF 5 31 38½
8 N 1 73   BOURDETTE Evan 1439 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28 35
1780 F PupM PAC - 84B +105N + 78B + 72N = 18B = 58B - 32N + 73N 5 27 34½ 1510
42  
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel
  42   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1584 F PupM FRA BRE 5 26 29½
1 N 0 89   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1401 F PupM FRA ARA 4 25 31
2 B 0 57   TRAN Jeremy 1327 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 35
3 N 1 161   MEYZONNIER Gabin 1190 N PupM FRA ARA 22½ 25½
4 B 1 158   DARTOIS Sylvain 1270 F PupM FRA ARA 2 21 23½
5 N 1 90   BELKAID Sohan 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 4 25 29½
6 B 0 22   VILLENEUVE Robin 1388 F PupM FRA NAQ 30 36
7 N 1 71   DEBIE Gwenael 1330 F PupM FRA PDL 4 29 33½
8 B 1 66   ATTARD Theophile 1419 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 36
1584 F PupM BRE - 89N - 57B +161N +158B + 90N - 22B + 71N + 66B 5 26 29½ 1424
43  
PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen
  43   PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen 1605 F PupM FRA BRE 5 25½ 31½
1 B 0 50   LACATUS Gabriel 1412 F PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
2 N 1 102   TAHAROUNT Ilyan 1335 F PupM FRA BFC 29 33
3 B 1 90   BELKAID Sohan 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 4 25 29½
4 N 0 18   GULIYEV Tofig 1397 F PupM FRA CVL 32 37
5 B 0 78   GIUA Louka 1345 F PupM FRA CVL 4 27½ 30½
6 N 1 139   ROSSIGNOL Nathan 1311 F PupM FRA HDF 3 19 20½
7 B 1 116   LATASTE Titouan 1332 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 30 35½
8 N 1 70   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1429 F PupM FRA BRE 4 29 34
1605 F PupM BRE - 50B +102N + 90B - 18N - 78B +139N +116B + 70N 5 25½ 31½ 1453
44  
LE TUAN Minh
  44   LE TUAN Minh 1464 F PupM FRA EST 5 25 31
1 B 0 2   PATOLE Noam 1903 F PupM FRA EST 7 35 43½
2 N ½ 62   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1297 F PupM FRA PDL 25½ 31½
3 B 1 128   CLUZEL Simon 1122 F PupM FRA OCC 3 24½ 28½
4 N 1 130   ONG Winael 1336 F PupM FRA EST 3 22½ 27
5 B 0 100   PICHON Ewen 1322 F PupM FRA NAQ 30 37½
6 N ½ 116   LATASTE Titouan 1332 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 30 35½
7 B 1 119   AMBROSINO Theo 1326 F PupM FRA OCC 3 27½ 31
8 N > 98   CHOISET Arthur 1126 F PupM FRA OCC 4 21½ 25
1464 F PupM EST -  2B = 62N +128B +130N -100B =116N +119B > 98N 5 25 31 1422
45  
DIMEY-GABERT Quentin
  45   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1510 F PupM FRA EST 5 24½ 30½
1 B 1 114   DELCROIX Timeo 1370 F PupM FRA HDF 19½ 23½
2 N 0 2   PATOLE Noam 1903 F PupM FRA EST 7 35 43½
3 B 1 132   MARCHE Nael 1277 F PupM FRA CVL 3 22½ 26½
4 N 0 102   TAHAROUNT Ilyan 1335 F PupM FRA BFC 29 33
5 B 0 119   AMBROSINO Theo 1326 F PupM FRA OCC 3 27½ 31
6 N 1 122   OKHANIAN Giorgi 1306 F PupM FRA EST 3 26 30½
7 B 1 123   LAMOTHE Hugo 1301 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 25 30½
8 N 1 86   CERONI Arnaud 1221 F PupM FRA 4 25½ 31½
1510 F PupM EST +114B -  2N +132B -102N -119B +122N +123B + 86N 5 24½ 30½ 1471
46  
ENAUD Ilan
  46   ENAUD Ilan 1272 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 30
1 B 0 128   CLUZEL Simon 1122 F PupM FRA OCC 3 24½ 28½
2 N 1 149   BRESSON DE SAINT AUB Galthier 1136 F PupM FRA EST 21½ 23½
3 B 1 121   BERG Timeo 1471 F PupM FRA EST 3 26½ 32½
4 N 1 77   DEMARIA Toni 1454 F PupM FRA ARA 4 27½ 33
5 B 0 29   DELESTRE Anatole 1578 F PupM FRA BRE 5 32½ 39
6 N ½ 65   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1445 F PupM FRA ARA 4 30½ 36½
7 B 1 79   MARCELLIER Clement 1464 F PupM FRA ARA 4 27 33½
8 N ½ 28   MARET Simon 1577 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32½ 40
1272 F PupM NAQ -128B +149N +121B + 77N - 29B = 65N + 79B = 28N 5 24½ 30 1497
47  
SONDERMEIJER Damien
  47   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1326 F PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 29
1 B 1 161   MEYZONNIER Gabin 1190 N PupM FRA ARA 22½ 25½
2 B 0 59   XIONG Noe 1543 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 35
3 N 0 28   MARET Simon 1577 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32½ 40
4 N 1 128   CLUZEL Simon 1122 F PupM FRA OCC 3 24½ 28½
5 B 1 121   BERG Timeo 1471 F PupM FRA EST 3 26½ 32½
6 N 0 37   COSTA Clement 1465 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 36½
7 B 1 120   CADOUX Maxandre 1480 F PupM FRA ARA 3 27 31
8 N 1 77   DEMARIA Toni 1454 F PupM FRA ARA 4 27½ 33
1326 F PupM IDF +161B - 59B - 28N +128N +121B - 37N +120B + 77N 5 24½ 29 1504
48  
LECLERC Evann
  48   LECLERC Evann 1365 F PupM FRA HDF 5 23½ 28½
1 B 0 31   LECCIA Thomas 1494 F PupM FRA CRS 5 31 38½
2 N 0 103   BROLH Alric 1100 F PupM FRA ARA 28½ 33½
3 B 1 149   BRESSON DE SAINT AUB Galthier 1136 F PupM FRA EST 21½ 23½
4 N ½ 143   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1158 F PupM FRA NOR 24½ 30
5 B 1 110   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1241 F PupM FRA NOR 22½ 27½
6 N ½ 61   NGUYEN Leolio 1267 F PupM FRA EST 26 32½
7 B 1 126   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1189 F PupM FRA BRE 3 24½ 29
8 N 1 67   HENRY Soren 1539 F PupM FRA EST 4 29½ 35½
1365 F PupM HDF - 31B -103N +149B =143N +110B = 61N +126B + 67N 5 23½ 28½ 1356
49  
TOUSSAINT Florent
  49   TOUSSAINT Florent 1424 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
1 B 1 27   GE Arthur 1639 F PupM FRA EST 26½ 32
2 N ½ 5   STRASSER Rouben 1681 F PupM FRA EST 31½ 39
3 B 1 135   LEBRUN Mathieu 1141 F PupM FRA HDF 3 22 26
4 B 1 13   MORAIS Thomas 1706 F PupM FRA IDF 6 28½ 37
5 N 0 4   MEKHANE Adam 1907 F PupM FRA IDF 36 44½
6 N 0 53   BEKKARI Nassim 1544 F PupM FRA EST 31 38½
7 B 1 103   BROLH Alric 1100 F PupM FRA ARA 28½ 33½
8 B 0 25   NGUYEN Clement 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 29 36
1424 F PupM IDF + 27B =  5N +135B + 13B -  4N - 53N +103B - 25B 34½ 41 1584
50  
LACATUS Gabriel
  50   LACATUS Gabriel 1412 F PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
1 N 1 43   PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen 1605 F PupM FRA BRE 5 25½ 31½
2 B ½ 36   TULLIEZ Andre 1747 F PupM FRA IDF 5 30 37½
3 N 1 153   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1118 F PupM FRA NAQ 2 22 28
4 B 1 21   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1698 F PupM FRA OCC 30 36½
5 B 0 5   STRASSER Rouben 1681 F PupM FRA EST 31½ 39
6 N 0 23   BUI Christopher 1508 F PupM FRA PAC 29½ 36
7 B 1 64   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1603 F PupM FRA EST 23½ 30
8 N 0 27   GE Arthur 1639 F PupM FRA EST 26½ 32
1412 F PupM IDF + 43N = 36B +153N + 21B -  5B - 23N + 64B - 27N 33 39½ 1620
51  
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas
  51   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1438 F PupM FRA NOR 31½ 39
1 N ½ 21   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1698 F PupM FRA OCC 30 36½
2 B 0 12   FOUGHALI Younes 1660 F PupM FRA IDF 6 30 38½
3 N 1 113   LE MASSON Maxime 1241 F PupM FRA OCC 21½ 24
4 B 1 91   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1261 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
5 N 0 13   MORAIS Thomas 1706 F PupM FRA IDF 6 28½ 37
6 B 1 83   CAYROU Fabien 1285 F PupM FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
7 N 1 60   DIMOVSKI Petar 1197 F PupM FRA PDL 28½ 34½
8 B 0 24   DJOUDI Labir 1761 F PupM FRA PAC 29 36½
1438 F PupM NOR = 21N - 12B +113N + 91B - 13N + 83B + 60N - 24B 31½ 39 1521
52  
ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily
  52   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1439 F PupM RUS IDF 31½ 37½
1 B 0 13   MORAIS Thomas 1706 F PupM FRA IDF 6 28½ 37
2 N 1 61   NGUYEN Leolio 1267 F PupM FRA EST 26 32½
3 B 1 138   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1250 F PupM FRA OCC 3 20 23½
4 N 1 86   CERONI Arnaud 1221 F PupM FRA 4 25½ 31½
5 B 0 11   MAKKAR Rajat 1813 F PupM FRA PAC 6 31 37½
6 N 1 119   AMBROSINO Theo 1326 F PupM FRA OCC 3 27½ 31
7 B ½ 27   GE Arthur 1639 F PupM FRA EST 26½ 32
8 B 0 15   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2146 F PupM FRA PAC 37½ 47
1439 F PupM IDF - 13B + 61N +138B + 86N - 11B +119N = 27B - 15B 31½ 37½ 1552
53  
BEKKARI Nassim
  53   BEKKARI Nassim 1544 F PupM FRA EST 31 38½
1 N 1 96   QUIEVY Leopold 1395 F PupM FRA BFC 4 23½ 29
2 B 0 16   BAT Bilguun 1951 F PupM FRA NOR 33½ 41
3 N ½ 107   SAUZET Tim 1316 F PupM FRA IDF 25 30½
4 B 1 92   GOURBIERE Timothee 1348 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
5 N 1 20   VASSELIN Louis 1232 F PupM FRA BRE 30 37
6 B 1 49   TOUSSAINT Florent 1424 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
7 N 0 13   MORAIS Thomas 1706 F PupM FRA IDF 6 28½ 37
8 B 0 22   VILLENEUVE Robin 1388 F PupM FRA NAQ 30 36
1544 F PupM EST + 96N - 16B =107N + 92B + 20N + 49B - 13N - 22B 31 38½ 1514
54  
CIARLETTA Ulysse
  54   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1353 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 37½
1 N ½ 113   LE MASSON Maxime 1241 F PupM FRA OCC 21½ 24
2 B 1 123   LAMOTHE Hugo 1301 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 25 30½
3 N ½ 36   TULLIEZ Andre 1747 F PupM FRA IDF 5 30 37½
4 B 1 39   SIFFERT Arman 1528 F PupM FRA CVL 5 27½ 34½
5 N ½ 25   NGUYEN Clement 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 29 36
6 B 0 12   FOUGHALI Younes 1660 F PupM FRA IDF 6 30 38½
7 N 0 26   BELGOUZIA Emir 1578 F PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 35
8 B 1 106   HUANG Julien 1204 F PupM FRA EST 25 32½
1353 F PupM EST =113N +123B = 36N + 39B = 25N - 12B - 26N +106B 30½ 37½ 1537
55  
EBRARD-DULAC Leopold
  55   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1386 F PupM FRA OCC 30 35
1 N 0 39   SIFFERT Arman 1528 F PupM FRA CVL 5 27½ 34½
2 B 1 144   SAMOUH Moise 1124 F PupM FRA ARA 23½ 29½
3 N 1 148   DE SOUSA Mathieu 1063 F PupM FRA MAR 22 25
4 B 1 28   MARET Simon 1577 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32½ 40
5 N ½ 36   TULLIEZ Andre 1747 F PupM FRA IDF 5 30 37½
6 B 0 13   MORAIS Thomas 1706 F PupM FRA IDF 6 28½ 37
7 N 0 24   DJOUDI Labir 1761 F PupM FRA PAC 29 36½
8 B 1 111   PIROTH Gabor 1251 F PupM FRA NAQ 22 27½
1386 F PupM OCC - 39N +144B +148N + 28B = 36N - 13B - 24N +111B 30 35 1514
56  
YAPI Mathis Seka
  56   YAPI Mathis Seka 1499 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 36
1 B 1 125   DUFFROS Kelig 1365 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25 28½
2 N 0 9   ZACHARY Bastian 1884 F PupM FRA EST 6 33 42
3 B 1 99   VALDMAN Andrei 1272 F PupM FRA IDF 4 21 25½
4 N ½ 100   PICHON Ewen 1322 F PupM FRA NAQ 30 37½
5 B 1 105   DELAPLACE Mathias 1424 F PupM FRA PAC 26 30
6 N 0 14   WARNIER Yanis 1657 F PupM FRA IDF 6 27½ 34½
7 B 1 85   TRAN Thomas 1316 F PupM FRA IDF 4 26 30½
8 N 0 19   GATINEAU Milann 1392 F PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35½
1499 F PupM IDF +125B -  9N + 99B =100N +105B - 14N + 85B - 19N 29½ 36 1499
57  
TRAN Jeremy
  57   TRAN Jeremy 1327 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 35
1 B 1 134   LAGUIONIE Valentin 1200 N PupM FRA OCC 3 22 26½
2 N 1 42   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1584 F PupM FRA BRE 5 26 29½
3 B 0 9   ZACHARY Bastian 1884 F PupM FRA EST 6 33 42
4 N 0 34   RATIER-FONTANA Matteo 1484 F PupM FRA CRS 5 30½ 38
5 B ½ 63   BROUDIC Keryann 1517 F PupM FRA NOR 24½ 30
6 B 0 26   BELGOUZIA Emir 1578 F PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 35
7 N 1 141   DAUDE Alexandre 1149 F PupM FRA OCC 24½ 31
8 N 1 103   BROLH Alric 1100 F PupM FRA ARA 28½ 33½
1327 F PupM IDF +134B + 42N -  9B - 34N = 63B - 26B +141N +103N 29½ 35 1462
58  
FISCHLER Oscar
  58   FISCHLER Oscar 1397 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34½
1 B 0 29   DELESTRE Anatole 1578 F PupM FRA BRE 5 32½ 39
2 N 1 142   BELLINI Luca 1186 F PupM FRA OCC 24½ 30
3 B 1 143   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1158 F PupM FRA NOR 24½ 30
4 N 1 118   MENOUX Joachim 1661 F PupM FRA EST 3 27½ 33½
5 B 1 59   XIONG Noe 1543 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 35
6 N ½ 41   VOLKOV Andreiy 1780 F PupM FRA PAC 5 27 34½
7 B 0 5   STRASSER Rouben 1681 F PupM FRA EST 31½ 39
8 B 0 26   BELGOUZIA Emir 1578 F PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 35
1397 F PupM IDF - 29B +142N +143B +118N + 59B = 41N -  5B - 26B 29½ 34½ 1565
59  
XIONG Noe
  59   XIONG Noe 1543 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 35
1 B 0 19   GATINEAU Milann 1392 F PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35½
2 N 1 47   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1326 F PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 29
3 B 1 127   TAULEMESSE Nathan 1317 F PupM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
4 B 1 75   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1360 F PupM FRA EST 4 28 33
5 N 0 58   FISCHLER Oscar 1397 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34½
6 N 0 33   GUICHON Paul 1429 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31 36½
7 B 1 102   TAHAROUNT Ilyan 1335 F PupM FRA BFC 29 33
8 N ½ 62   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1297 F PupM FRA PDL 25½ 31½
1543 F PupM IDF - 19B + 47N +127B + 75B - 58N - 33N +102B = 62N 28½ 35 1401
60  
DIMOVSKI Petar
  60   DIMOVSKI Petar 1197 F PupM FRA PDL 28½ 34½
1 B 1 119   AMBROSINO Theo 1326 F PupM FRA OCC 3 27½ 31
2 B 1 124   COQUELLE Addison 1409 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25 29½
3 N ½ 13   MORAIS Thomas 1706 F PupM FRA IDF 6 28½ 37
4 B 0 12   FOUGHALI Younes 1660 F PupM FRA IDF 6 30 38½
5 N ½ 87   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1630 F PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 31
6 N ½ 38   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1432 F PupM BLR IDF 5 28½ 34½
7 B 0 51   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1438 F PupM FRA NOR 31½ 39
8 N 1 120   CADOUX Maxandre 1480 F PupM FRA ARA 3 27 31
1197 F PupM PDL +119B +124B = 13N - 12B = 87N = 38N - 51B +120N 28½ 34½ 1529
61  
NGUYEN Leolio
  61   NGUYEN Leolio 1267 F PupM FRA EST 26 32½
1 N 1 112   BAG Ayoub 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 22 25½
2 B 0 52   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1439 F PupM RUS IDF 31½ 37½
3 N ½ 32   ROBERT Maxime 1455 F PupM FRA HDF 5 31 38½
4 B 0 69   LEVY Theo 1366 F PupM FRA NOR 4 29 36
5 N 1 125   DUFFROS Kelig 1365 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25 28½
6 B ½ 48   LECLERC Evann 1365 F PupM FRA HDF 5 23½ 28½
7 N ½ 96   QUIEVY Leopold 1395 F PupM FRA BFC 4 23½ 29
8 B 1 101   GRESSER Baptiste 1378 F PupM FRA BFC 29 34½
1267 F PupM EST +112N - 52B = 32N - 69B +125N = 48B = 96N +101B 26 32½ 1427
62  
ROUSSEL Matthieu
  62   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1297 F PupM FRA PDL 25½ 31½
1 N 1 133   MOULANIER Lorens 1138 F PupM FRA MAR 3 22 28
2 B ½ 44   LE TUAN Minh 1464 F PupM FRA EST 5 25 31
3 N 0 68   LAOUAMRI Samy 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 4 29 36½
4 B ½ 65   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1445 F PupM FRA ARA 4 30½ 36½
5 N 1 124   COQUELLE Addison 1409 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25 29½
6 B 0 35   DELABRE Gaspard 1435 F PupM FRA PAC 5 30½ 36
7 N 1 84   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1441 F PupM FRA EST 4 26 31
8 B ½ 59   XIONG Noe 1543 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 35
1297 F PupM PDL +133N = 44B - 68N = 65B +124N - 35B + 84N = 59B 25½ 31½ 1485
63  
BROUDIC Keryann
  63   BROUDIC Keryann 1517 F PupM FRA NOR 24½ 30
1 N 0 101   GRESSER Baptiste 1378 F PupM FRA BFC 29 34½
2 B 1 145   FALIP MORALES Tom 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 23 27½
3 N ½ 76   POUS Antoine 1307 F PupM FRA OCC 4 27½ 33
4 B ½ 116   LATASTE Titouan 1332 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 30 35½
5 N ½ 57   TRAN Jeremy 1327 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 35
6 B 1 107   SAUZET Tim 1316 F PupM FRA IDF 25 30½
7 N 1 100   PICHON Ewen 1322 F PupM FRA NAQ 30 37½
8 B 0 20   VASSELIN Louis 1232 F PupM FRA BRE 30 37
1517 F PupM NOR -101N +145B = 76N =116B = 57N +107B +100N - 20B 24½ 30 1361
64  
JAVADZADEH Kenan
  64   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1603 F PupM FRA EST 23½ 30
1 B 0 104   PERTUY Noe 1404 F PupM FRA EST 27½ 33½
2 N 0 71   DEBIE Gwenael 1330 F PupM FRA PDL 4 29 33½
3 N 1 134   LAGUIONIE Valentin 1200 N PupM FRA OCC 3 22 26½
4 B ½ 83   CAYROU Fabien 1285 F PupM FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
5 N 1 91   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1261 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
6 B 1 106   HUANG Julien 1204 F PupM FRA EST 25 32½
7 N 0 50   LACATUS Gabriel 1412 F PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
8 B 1 100   PICHON Ewen 1322 F PupM FRA NAQ 30 37½
1603 F PupM EST -104B - 71N +134N = 83B + 91N +106B - 50N +100B 23½ 30 1347
65  
FAISSOLLE Antonin
  65   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1445 F PupM FRA ARA 4 30½ 36½
1 B ½ 11   MAKKAR Rajat 1813 F PupM FRA PAC 6 31 37½
2 N 0 23   BUI Christopher 1508 F PupM FRA PAC 29½ 36
3 B > 123   LAMOTHE Hugo 1301 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 25 30½
4 N ½ 62   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1297 F PupM FRA PDL 25½ 31½
5 B 1 139   ROSSIGNOL Nathan 1311 F PupM FRA HDF 3 19 20½
6 B ½ 46   ENAUD Ilan 1272 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 30
7 N 0 20   VASSELIN Louis 1232 F PupM FRA BRE 30 37
8 B ½ 76   POUS Antoine 1307 F PupM FRA OCC 4 27½ 33
1445 F PupM ARA = 11B - 23N >123B = 62N +139B = 46B - 20N = 76B 4 30½ 36½ 1335
66  
ATTARD Theophile
  66   ATTARD Theophile 1419 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 36
1 B 0 17   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1624 F PupM FRA CVL 32½ 40
2 N 1 106   HUANG Julien 1204 F PupM FRA EST 25 32½
3 B 1 95   GHAZARYAN Gurgen 1218 F PupM FRA CVL 4 24 29½
4 N 0 11   MAKKAR Rajat 1813 F PupM FRA PAC 6 31 37½
5 B 1 122   OKHANIAN Giorgi 1306 F PupM FRA EST 3 26 30½
6 N 1 68   LAOUAMRI Samy 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 4 29 36½
7 B 0 29   DELESTRE Anatole 1578 F PupM FRA BRE 5 32½ 39
8 N 0 42   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1584 F PupM FRA BRE 5 26 29½
1419 F PupM NAQ - 17B +106N + 95B - 11N +122B + 68N - 29B - 42N 4 29½ 36 1496
67  
HENRY Soren
  67   HENRY Soren 1539 F PupM FRA EST 4 29½ 35½
1 N 0 22   VILLENEUVE Robin 1388 F PupM FRA NAQ 30 36
2 B 1 107   SAUZET Tim 1316 F PupM FRA IDF 25 30½
3 N 1 145   FALIP MORALES Tom 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 23 27½
4 B 1 81   MATERIA Matteo 1358 F PupM FRA IDF 4 27 31½
5 N 0 3   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2119 F PupM FRA CRS 7 34½ 41½
6 B 0 75   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1360 F PupM FRA EST 4 28 33
7 N 1 90   BELKAID Sohan 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 4 25 29½
8 B 0 48   LECLERC Evann 1365 F PupM FRA HDF 5 23½ 28½
1539 F PupM EST - 22N +107B +145N + 81B -  3N - 75B + 90N - 48B 4 29½ 35½ 1422
68  
LAOUAMRI Samy
  68   LAOUAMRI Samy 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 4 29 36½
1 B ½ 105   DELAPLACE Mathias 1424 F PupM FRA PAC 26 30
2 N 1 33   GUICHON Paul 1429 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31 36½
3 B 1 62   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1297 F PupM FRA PDL 25½ 31½
4 B ½ 24   DJOUDI Labir 1761 F PupM FRA PAC 29 36½
5 N 0 30   MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun 1440 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32 39
6 B 0 66   ATTARD Theophile 1419 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 36
7 N 1 78   GIUA Louka 1345 F PupM FRA CVL 4 27½ 30½
8 B 0 35   DELABRE Gaspard 1435 F PupM FRA PAC 5 30½ 36
1645 F PupM IDF =105B + 33N + 62B = 24B - 30N - 66B + 78N - 35B 4 29 36½ 1444
69  
LEVY Theo
  69   LEVY Theo 1366 F PupM FRA NOR 4 29 36
1 B ½ 23   BUI Christopher 1508 F PupM FRA PAC 29½ 36
2 N 0 24   DJOUDI Labir 1761 F PupM FRA PAC 29 36½
3 B 1 110   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1241 F PupM FRA NOR 22½ 27½
4 N 1 61   NGUYEN Leolio 1267 F PupM FRA EST 26 32½
5 B 0 27   GE Arthur 1639 F PupM FRA EST 26½ 32
6 N ½ 82   LE QUILLEC Corentin 1287 F PupM FRA PDL 4 26½ 32
7 B 0 86   CERONI Arnaud 1221 F PupM FRA 4 25½ 31½
8 N 1 123   LAMOTHE Hugo 1301 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 25 30½
1366 F PupM NOR = 23B - 24N +110B + 61N - 27B = 82N - 86B +123N 4 29 36 1403
70  
HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian
  70   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1429 F PupM FRA BRE 4 29 34
1 B 1 14   WARNIER Yanis 1657 F PupM FRA IDF 6 27½ 34½
2 N 0 13   MORAIS Thomas 1706 F PupM FRA IDF 6 28½ 37
3 B 0 86   CERONI Arnaud 1221 F PupM FRA 4 25½ 31½
4 N 0 80   DE SURY Matthieu 1252 F PupM FRA BFC 4 27 32½
5 B 1 159   CELESTIN Dimitri 1146 F PupM FRA REU 2 20 22
6 N 1 129   BATTESTI Tizianu 1240 N PupM FRA CRS 3 23 24½
7 B 1 82   LE QUILLEC Corentin 1287 F PupM FRA PDL 4 26½ 32
8 B 0 43   PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen 1605 F PupM FRA BRE 5 25½ 31½
1429 F PupM BRE + 14B - 13N - 86B - 80N +159B +129N + 82B - 43B 4 29 34 1389
71  
DEBIE Gwenael
  71   DEBIE Gwenael 1330 F PupM FRA PDL 4 29 33½
1 B 1 156   VERBEKE Jonas 1209 F PupM FRA EST 2 21½ 27½
2 B 1 64   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1603 F PupM FRA EST 23½ 30
3 N 0 4   MEKHANE Adam 1907 F PupM FRA IDF 36 44½
4 N 0 31   LECCIA Thomas 1494 F PupM FRA CRS 5 31 38½
5 B 0 28   MARET Simon 1577 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32½ 40
6 N 1 143   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1158 F PupM FRA NOR 24½ 30
7 B 0 42   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1584 F PupM FRA BRE 5 26 29½
8 N 1 121   BERG Timeo 1471 F PupM FRA EST 3 26½ 32½
1330 F PupM PDL +156B + 64B -  4N - 31N - 28B +143N - 42B +121N 4 29 33½ 1478
72  
DARNER Louis
  72   DARNER Louis 1421 F PupM FRA OCC 4 28½ 34
1 N 1 87   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1630 F PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 31
2 B 0 8   LAMAZE Simon 1850 F PupM FRA PDL 6 34½ 41½
3 N 1 155   NAL Ludovic 1150 N PupM FRA OCC 2 22 25½
4 B 0 41   VOLKOV Andreiy 1780 F PupM FRA PAC 5 27 34½
5 N 1 97   VACHET Laurent 1255 F PupM FRA CRS 4 22 25½
6 B 0 21   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1698 F PupM FRA OCC 30 36½
7 N ½ 106   HUANG Julien 1204 F PupM FRA EST 25 32½
8 B ½ 91   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1261 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
1421 F PupM OCC + 87N -  8B +155N - 41B + 97N - 21B =106N = 91B 4 28½ 34 1475
73  
BOURDETTE Evan
  73   BOURDETTE Evan 1439 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28 35
1 N 0 36   TULLIEZ Andre 1747 F PupM FRA IDF 5 30 37½
2 B 1 111   PIROTH Gabor 1251 F PupM FRA NAQ 22 27½
3 N 1 93   CLUZEL Hadrien 1177 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
4 B 1 97   VACHET Laurent 1255 F PupM FRA CRS 4 22 25½
5 N 0 10   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1901 F PupM FRA IDF 6 31 38½
6 B 0 74   CASANAVE Matthieu 1242 F PupM FRA PDL 4 28 34
7 N 1 109   KLING Adrien 1289 F PupM FRA EST 23½ 27½
8 B 0 41   VOLKOV Andreiy 1780 F PupM FRA PAC 5 27 34½
1439 F PupM IDF - 36N +111B + 93N + 97B - 10N - 74B +109N - 41B 4 28 35 1448
74  
CASANAVE Matthieu
  74   CASANAVE Matthieu 1242 F PupM FRA PDL 4 28 34
1 B 0 75   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1360 F PupM FRA EST 4 28 33
2 N 1 160   PENARRUBIA Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 22½
3 B 1 84   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1441 F PupM FRA EST 4 26 31
4 N 0 14   WARNIER Yanis 1657 F PupM FRA IDF 6 27½ 34½
5 B 1 89   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1401 F PupM FRA ARA 4 25 31
6 N 1 73   BOURDETTE Evan 1439 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28 35
7 N 0 40   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1489 F PupM FRA PAC 5 27½ 33½
8 B 0 39   SIFFERT Arman 1528 F PupM FRA CVL 5 27½ 34½
1242 F PupM PDL - 75B +160N + 84B - 14N + 89B + 73N - 40N - 39B 4 28 34 1434
75  
DURUP DE BALEINE Come
  75   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1360 F PupM FRA EST 4 28 33
1 N 1 74   CASANAVE Matthieu 1242 F PupM FRA PDL 4 28 34
2 B 1 148   DE SOUSA Mathieu 1063 F PupM FRA MAR 22 25
3 B 0 7   TRABET Mathis 1909 F PupM FRA ARA 6 34½ 42
4 N 0 59   XIONG Noe 1543 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 35
5 B 1 142   BELLINI Luca 1186 F PupM FRA OCC 24½ 30
6 N 1 67   HENRY Soren 1539 F PupM FRA EST 4 29½ 35½
7 B 0 31   LECCIA Thomas 1494 F PupM FRA CRS 5 31 38½
8 N 0 34   RATIER-FONTANA Matteo 1484 F PupM FRA CRS 5 30½ 38
1360 F PupM EST + 74N +148B -  7B - 59N +142B + 67N - 31B - 34N 4 28 33 1414
76  
POUS Antoine
  76   POUS Antoine 1307 F PupM FRA OCC 4 27½ 33
1 B 1 159   CELESTIN Dimitri 1146 F PupM FRA REU 2 20 22
2 N 0 34   RATIER-FONTANA Matteo 1484 F PupM FRA CRS 5 30½ 38
3 B ½ 63   BROUDIC Keryann 1517 F PupM FRA NOR 24½ 30
4 N ½ 37   COSTA Clement 1465 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 36½
5 B 1 77   DEMARIA Toni 1454 F PupM FRA ARA 4 27½ 33
6 N ½ 79   MARCELLIER Clement 1464 F PupM FRA ARA 4 27 33½
7 B 0 38   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1432 F PupM BLR IDF 5 28½ 34½
8 N ½ 65   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1445 F PupM FRA ARA 4 30½ 36½
1307 F PupM OCC +159B - 34N = 63B = 37N + 77B = 79N - 38B = 65N 4 27½ 33 1426
77  
DEMARIA Toni
  77   DEMARIA Toni 1454 F PupM FRA ARA 4 27½ 33
1 N 0 8   LAMAZE Simon 1850 F PupM FRA PDL 6 34½ 41½
2 B 1 97   VACHET Laurent 1255 F PupM FRA CRS 4 22 25½
3 N 1 111   PIROTH Gabor 1251 F PupM FRA NAQ 22 27½
4 B 0 46   ENAUD Ilan 1272 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 30
5 N 0 76   POUS Antoine 1307 F PupM FRA OCC 4 27½ 33
6 B 1 146   DEL GIOVANE Fabio 1238 F PupM FRA PAC 22½ 27½
7 N 1 131   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1320 F PupM FRA NOR 3 22½ 27
8 B 0 47   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1326 F PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 29
1454 F PupM ARA -  8N + 97B +111N - 46B - 76N +146B +131N - 47B 4 27½ 33 1352
78  
GIUA Louka
  78   GIUA Louka 1345 F PupM FRA CVL 4 27½ 30½
1 N 0 20   VASSELIN Louis 1232 F PupM FRA BRE 30 37
2 B 1 164   POTRON Raphael 1212 F PupM FRA OCC ½ 18½ 22½
3 N 0 41   VOLKOV Andreiy 1780 F PupM FRA PAC 5 27 34½
4 B 1 141   DAUDE Alexandre 1149 F PupM FRA OCC 24½ 31
5 N 1 43   PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen 1605 F PupM FRA BRE 5 25½ 31½
6 B 0 40   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1489 F PupM FRA PAC 5 27½ 33½
7 B 0 68   LAOUAMRI Samy 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 4 29 36½
8 N 1 137   LU Hailiang 1235 F PupM FRA OCC 3 20½ 25
1345 F PupM CVL - 20N +164B - 41N +141B + 43N - 40B - 68B +137N 4 27½ 30½ 1414
79  
MARCELLIER Clement
  79   MARCELLIER Clement 1464 F PupM FRA ARA 4 27 33½
1 N 0 10   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1901 F PupM FRA IDF 6 31 38½
2 B 1 91   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1261 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
3 N 0 97   VACHET Laurent 1255 F PupM FRA CRS 4 22 25½
4 B 1 95   GHAZARYAN Gurgen 1218 F PupM FRA CVL 4 24 29½
5 N 1 145   FALIP MORALES Tom 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 23 27½
6 B ½ 76   POUS Antoine 1307 F PupM FRA OCC 4 27½ 33
7 N 0 46   ENAUD Ilan 1272 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 30
8 B ½ 83   CAYROU Fabien 1285 F PupM FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
1464 F PupM ARA - 10N + 91B - 97N + 95B +145N = 76B - 46N = 83B 4 27 33½ 1347
80  
DE SURY Matthieu
  80   DE SURY Matthieu 1252 F PupM FRA BFC 4 27 32½
1 N 1 151   HIRTH Alexandre 1084 F PupM FRA EST 21 23
2 B 0 35   DELABRE Gaspard 1435 F PupM FRA PAC 5 30½ 36
3 N 0 30   MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun 1440 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32 39
4 B 1 70   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1429 F PupM FRA BRE 4 29 34
5 N 0 22   VILLENEUVE Robin 1388 F PupM FRA NAQ 30 36
6 B 1 124   COQUELLE Addison 1409 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25 29½
7 N ½ 101   GRESSER Baptiste 1378 F PupM FRA BFC 29 34½
8 B ½ 96   QUIEVY Leopold 1395 F PupM FRA BFC 4 23½ 29
1252 F PupM BFC +151N - 35B - 30N + 70B - 22N +124B =101N = 96B 4 27 32½ 1370
81  
MATERIA Matteo
  81   MATERIA Matteo 1358 F PupM FRA IDF 4 27 31½
1 B 1 110   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1241 F PupM FRA NOR 22½ 27½
2 N 1 157   LALONDE Hugo 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 21½ 24½
3 B 0 2   PATOLE Noam 1903 F PupM FRA EST 7 35 43½
4 N 0 67   HENRY Soren 1539 F PupM FRA EST 4 29½ 35½
5 B 1 118   MENOUX Joachim 1661 F PupM FRA EST 3 27½ 33½
6 N 0 31   LECCIA Thomas 1494 F PupM FRA CRS 5 31 38½
7 B 0 98   CHOISET Arthur 1126 F PupM FRA OCC 4 21½ 25
8 N 1 132   MARCHE Nael 1277 F PupM FRA CVL 3 22½ 26½
1358 F PupM IDF +110B +157N -  2B - 67N +118B - 31N - 98B +132N 4 27 31½ 1391
82  
LE QUILLEC Corentin
  82   LE QUILLEC Corentin 1287 F PupM FRA PDL 4 26½ 32
1 N 1 98   CHOISET Arthur 1126 F PupM FRA OCC 4 21½ 25
2 B 0 32   ROBERT Maxime 1455 F PupM FRA HDF 5 31 38½
3 N 0 39   SIFFERT Arman 1528 F PupM FRA CVL 5 27½ 34½
4 B 1 148   DE SOUSA Mathieu 1063 F PupM FRA MAR 22 25
5 N ½ 96   QUIEVY Leopold 1395 F PupM FRA BFC 4 23½ 29
6 B ½ 69   LEVY Theo 1366 F PupM FRA NOR 4 29 36
7 N 0 70   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1429 F PupM FRA BRE 4 29 34
8 B 1 125   DUFFROS Kelig 1365 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25 28½
1287 F PupM PDL + 98N - 32B - 39N +148B = 96N = 69B - 70N +125B 4 26½ 32 1341
83  
CAYROU Fabien
  83   CAYROU Fabien 1285 F PupM FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
1 B 1 154   ROBIN Jules 1126 F PupM FRA OCC 2 22 27
2 N 0 37   COSTA Clement 1465 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 36½
3 B 0 34   RATIER-FONTANA Matteo 1484 F PupM FRA CRS 5 30½ 38
4 N ½ 64   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1603 F PupM FRA EST 23½ 30
5 B 1 130   ONG Winael 1336 F PupM FRA EST 3 22½ 27
6 N 0 51   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1438 F PupM FRA NOR 31½ 39
7 B 1 105   DELAPLACE Mathias 1424 F PupM FRA PAC 26 30
8 N ½ 79   MARCELLIER Clement 1464 F PupM FRA ARA 4 27 33½
1285 F PupM PAC +154B - 37N - 34B = 64N +130B - 51N +105B = 79N 4 26½ 31½ 1418
84  
BALDANDORJ Temuulen
  84   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1441 F PupM FRA EST 4 26 31
1 N 1 41   VOLKOV Andreiy 1780 F PupM FRA PAC 5 27 34½
2 B 0 10   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1901 F PupM FRA IDF 6 31 38½
3 N 0 74   CASANAVE Matthieu 1242 F PupM FRA PDL 4 28 34
4 B 0 106   HUANG Julien 1204 F PupM FRA EST 25 32½
5 B 1 155   NAL Ludovic 1150 N PupM FRA OCC 2 22 25½
6 N 1 132   MARCHE Nael 1277 F PupM FRA CVL 3 22½ 26½
7 B 0 62   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1297 F PupM FRA PDL 25½ 31½
8 N 1 119   AMBROSINO Theo 1326 F PupM FRA OCC 3 27½ 31
1441 F PupM EST + 41N - 10B - 74N -106B +155B +132N - 62B +119N 4 26 31 1390
85  
TRAN Thomas
  85   TRAN Thomas 1316 F PupM FRA IDF 4 26 30½
1 N ½ 147   COMBAUDON Timothee 1157 F PupM FRA BRE 22 27
2 B 1 146   DEL GIOVANE Fabio 1238 F PupM FRA PAC 22½ 27½
3 N 0 12   FOUGHALI Younes 1660 F PupM FRA IDF 6 30 38½
4 B 0 32   ROBERT Maxime 1455 F PupM FRA HDF 5 31 38½
5 N 1 156   VERBEKE Jonas 1209 F PupM FRA EST 2 21½ 27½
6 B 1 94   DUMONTEIL Dimitri 1429 F PupM FRA ARA 4 24 30
7 N 0 56   YAPI Mathis Seka 1499 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 36
8 B ½ 87   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1630 F PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 31
1316 F PupM IDF =147N +146B - 12N - 32B +156N + 94B - 56N = 87B 4 26 30½ 1410
86  
CERONI Arnaud
  86   CERONI Arnaud 1221 F PupM FRA 4 25½ 31½
1 N 0 90   BELKAID Sohan 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 4 25 29½
2 B 1 150   BUET Clovis 1065 F PupM FRA BFC 21 26
3 N 1 70   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1429 F PupM FRA BRE 4 29 34
4 B 0 52   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1439 F PupM RUS IDF 31½ 37½
5 N 0 101   GRESSER Baptiste 1378 F PupM FRA BFC 29 34½
6 B 1 89   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1401 F PupM FRA ARA 4 25 31
7 N 1 69   LEVY Theo 1366 F PupM FRA NOR 4 29 36
8 B 0 45   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1510 F PupM FRA EST 5 24½ 30½
1221 F PupM - 90N +150B + 70N - 52B -101N + 89B + 69N - 45B 4 25½ 31½ 1366
87  
CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel
  87   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1630 F PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 31
1 B 0 72   DARNER Louis 1421 F PupM FRA OCC 4 28½ 34
2 N 1 90   BELKAID Sohan 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 4 25 29½
3 B 0 102   TAHAROUNT Ilyan 1335 F PupM FRA BFC 29 33
4 N 1 132   MARCHE Nael 1277 F PupM FRA CVL 3 22½ 26½
5 B ½ 60   DIMOVSKI Petar 1197 F PupM FRA PDL 28½ 34½
6 N 1 140   FESIGNY Alexis 1351 F PupM FRA OCC 25½ 31
7 B 0 19   GATINEAU Milann 1392 F PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35½
8 N ½ 85   TRAN Thomas 1316 F PupM FRA IDF 4 26 30½
1630 F PupM IDF - 72B + 90N -102B +132N = 60B +140N - 19B = 85N 4 25½ 31 1332
88  
FONDRAT Johan
  88   FONDRAT Johan 1398 F PupM FRA REU 4 25½ 31
1 N 0 26   BELGOUZIA Emir 1578 F PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 35
2 B 1 93   CLUZEL Hadrien 1177 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
3 N 1 133   MOULANIER Lorens 1138 F PupM FRA MAR 3 22 28
4 B 0 17   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1624 F PupM FRA CVL 32½ 40
5 N 0 106   HUANG Julien 1204 F PupM FRA EST 25 32½
6 B 1 144   SAMOUH Moise 1124 F PupM FRA ARA 23½ 29½
7 N 0 95   GHAZARYAN Gurgen 1218 F PupM FRA CVL 4 24 29½
8 B 1 139   ROSSIGNOL Nathan 1311 F PupM FRA HDF 3 19 20½
1398 F PupM REU - 26N + 93B +133N - 17B -106N +144B - 95N +139B 4 25½ 31 1297
89  
BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste
  89   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1401 F PupM FRA ARA 4 25 31
1 B 1 42   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1584 F PupM FRA BRE 5 26 29½
2 N 0 118   MENOUX Joachim 1661 F PupM FRA EST 3 27½ 33½
3 B 1 106   HUANG Julien 1204 F PupM FRA EST 25 32½
4 B 0 25   NGUYEN Clement 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 29 36
5 N 0 74   CASANAVE Matthieu 1242 F PupM FRA PDL 4 28 34
6 N 0 86   CERONI Arnaud 1221 F PupM FRA 4 25½ 31½
7 B 1 134   LAGUIONIE Valentin 1200 N PupM FRA OCC 3 22 26½
8 N 1 127   TAULEMESSE Nathan 1317 F PupM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
1401 F PupM ARA + 42B -118N +106B - 25B - 74N - 86N +134B +127N 4 25 31 1388
90  
BELKAID Sohan
  90   BELKAID Sohan 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 4 25 29½
1 B 1 86   CERONI Arnaud 1221 F PupM FRA 4 25½ 31½
2 B 0 87   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1630 F PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 31
3 N 0 43   PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen 1605 F PupM FRA BRE 5 25½ 31½
4 N 1 155   NAL Ludovic 1150 N PupM FRA OCC 2 22 25½
5 B 0 42   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1584 F PupM FRA BRE 5 26 29½
6 N 1 142   BELLINI Luca 1186 F PupM FRA OCC 24½ 30
7 B 0 67   HENRY Soren 1539 F PupM FRA EST 4 29½ 35½
8 N 1 126   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1189 F PupM FRA BRE 3 24½ 29
1338 F PupM IDF + 86B - 87B - 43N +155N - 42B +142N - 67B +126N 4 25 29½ 1388
91  
ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann
  91   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1261 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
1 B 1 160   PENARRUBIA Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 22½
2 N 0 79   MARCELLIER Clement 1464 F PupM FRA ARA 4 27 33½
3 B ½ 37   COSTA Clement 1465 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 36½
4 N 0 51   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1438 F PupM FRA NOR 31½ 39
5 B 0 64   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1603 F PupM FRA EST 23½ 30
6 N 1 135   LEBRUN Mathieu 1141 F PupM FRA HDF 3 22 26
7 B 1 140   FESIGNY Alexis 1351 F PupM FRA OCC 25½ 31
8 N ½ 72   DARNER Louis 1421 F PupM FRA OCC 4 28½ 34
1261 F PupM OCC +160B - 79N = 37B - 51N - 64B +135N +140B = 72N 4 25 29½ 1382
92  
GOURBIERE Timothee
  92   GOURBIERE Timothee 1348 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
1 B 1 137   LU Hailiang 1235 F PupM FRA OCC 3 20½ 25
2 N 0 27   GE Arthur 1639 F PupM FRA EST 26½ 32
3 B ½ 14   WARNIER Yanis 1657 F PupM FRA IDF 6 27½ 34½
4 N 0 53   BEKKARI Nassim 1544 F PupM FRA EST 31 38½
5 B ½ 143   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1158 F PupM FRA NOR 24½ 30
6 N 0 126   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1189 F PupM FRA BRE 3 24½ 29
7 B 1 155   NAL Ludovic 1150 N PupM FRA OCC 2 22 25½
8 N 1 129   BATTESTI Tizianu 1240 N PupM FRA CRS 3 23 24½
1348 F PupM OCC +137B - 27N = 14B - 53N =143B -126N +155B +129N 4 25 29½ 1352
93  
CLUZEL Hadrien
  93   CLUZEL Hadrien 1177 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
1 B 1 127   TAULEMESSE Nathan 1317 F PupM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
2 N 0 88   FONDRAT Johan 1398 F PupM FRA REU 4 25½ 31
3 B 0 73   BOURDETTE Evan 1439 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28 35
4 N 0 38   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1432 F PupM BLR IDF 5 28½ 34½
5 B 1 157   LALONDE Hugo 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 21½ 24½
6 N 1 108   BOURGOIS Leo 1329 F PupM FRA PDL 24½ 30
7 B 1 104   PERTUY Noe 1404 F PupM FRA EST 27½ 33½
8 N 0 30   MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun 1440 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32 39
1177 F PupM OCC +127B - 88N - 73B - 38N +157B +108N +104B - 30N 4 25 29½ 1349
94  
DUMONTEIL Dimitri
  94   DUMONTEIL Dimitri 1429 F PupM FRA ARA 4 24 30
1 B 0 118   MENOUX Joachim 1661 F PupM FRA EST 3 27½ 33½
2 N 1 95   GHAZARYAN Gurgen 1218 F PupM FRA CVL 4 24 29½
3 B 1 137   LU Hailiang 1235 F PupM FRA OCC 3 20½ 25
4 N ½ 103   BROLH Alric 1100 F PupM FRA ARA 28½ 33½
5 B 0 14   WARNIER Yanis 1657 F PupM FRA IDF 6 27½ 34½
6 N 0 85   TRAN Thomas 1316 F PupM FRA IDF 4 26 30½
7 B ½ 112   BAG Ayoub 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 22 25½
8 N 1 131   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1320 F PupM FRA NOR 3 22½ 27
1429 F PupM ARA -118B + 95N +137B =103N - 14B - 85N =112B +131N 4 24 30 1351
95  
GHAZARYAN Gurgen
  95   GHAZARYAN Gurgen 1218 F PupM FRA CVL 4 24 29½
1 B 1 130   ONG Winael 1336 F PupM FRA EST 3 22½ 27
2 B 0 94   DUMONTEIL Dimitri 1429 F PupM FRA ARA 4 24 30
3 N 0 66   ATTARD Theophile 1419 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 36
4 N 0 79   MARCELLIER Clement 1464 F PupM FRA ARA 4 27 33½
5 B 1 151   HIRTH Alexandre 1084 F PupM FRA EST 21 23
6 N 1 127   TAULEMESSE Nathan 1317 F PupM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
7 B 1 88   FONDRAT Johan 1398 F PupM FRA REU 4 25½ 31
8 N 0 37   COSTA Clement 1465 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 36½
1218 F PupM CVL +130B - 94B - 66N - 79N +151B +127N + 88B - 37N 4 24 29½ 1364
96  
QUIEVY Leopold
  96   QUIEVY Leopold 1395 F PupM FRA BFC 4 23½ 29
1 B 0 53   BEKKARI Nassim 1544 F PupM FRA EST 31 38½
2 N 1 128   CLUZEL Simon 1122 F PupM FRA OCC 3 24½ 28½
3 B 0 142   BELLINI Luca 1186 F PupM FRA OCC 24½ 30
4 N 1 129   BATTESTI Tizianu 1240 N PupM FRA CRS 3 23 24½
5 B ½ 82   LE QUILLEC Corentin 1287 F PupM FRA PDL 4 26½ 32
6 N ½ 123   LAMOTHE Hugo 1301 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 25 30½
7 B ½ 61   NGUYEN Leolio 1267 F PupM FRA EST 26 32½
8 N ½ 80   DE SURY Matthieu 1252 F PupM FRA BFC 4 27 32½
1395 F PupM BFC - 53B +128N -142B +129N = 82B =123N = 61B = 80N 4 23½ 29 1275
97  
VACHET Laurent
  97   VACHET Laurent 1255 F PupM FRA CRS 4 22 25½
1 B 1 163   SCHMITT Anatole 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 18 21½
2 N 0 77   DEMARIA Toni 1454 F PupM FRA ARA 4 27½ 33
3 B 1 79   MARCELLIER Clement 1464 F PupM FRA ARA 4 27 33½
4 N 0 73   BOURDETTE Evan 1439 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28 35
5 B 0 72   DARNER Louis 1421 F PupM FRA OCC 4 28½ 34
6 N 0 120   CADOUX Maxandre 1480 F PupM FRA ARA 3 27 31
7 B 1 118   MENOUX Joachim 1661 F PupM FRA EST 3 27½ 33½
8 N 1 116   LATASTE Titouan 1332 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 30 35½
1255 F PupM CRS +163B - 77N + 79B - 73N - 72B -120N +118B +116N 4 22 25½ 1464
98  
CHOISET Arthur
  98   CHOISET Arthur 1126 F PupM FRA OCC 4 21½ 25
1 B 0 82   LE QUILLEC Corentin 1287 F PupM FRA PDL 4 26½ 32
2 N 0 138   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1250 F PupM FRA OCC 3 20 23½
3 N 0 131   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1320 F PupM FRA NOR 3 22½ 27
4 B 1 161   MEYZONNIER Gabin 1190 N PupM FRA ARA 22½ 25½
5 N 1 158   DARTOIS Sylvain 1270 F PupM FRA ARA 2 21 23½
6 B 1 145   FALIP MORALES Tom 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 23 27½
7 N 1 81   MATERIA Matteo 1358 F PupM FRA IDF 4 27 31½
8 B < 44   LE TUAN Minh 1464 F PupM FRA EST 5 25 31
1126 F PupM OCC - 82B -138N -131N +161B +158N +145B + 81N < 44B 4 21½ 25 1335
99  
VALDMAN Andrei
  99   VALDMAN Andrei 1272 F PupM FRA IDF 4 21 25½
1 N 0 153   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1118 F PupM FRA NAQ 2 22 28
2 B 1 152   VALADE Marc-Aurele 1142 F PupM FRA OCC 17 18
3 N 0 56   YAPI Mathis Seka 1499 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 36
4 B 0 40   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1489 F PupM FRA PAC 5 27½ 33½
5    
6 N 1 150   BUET Clovis 1065 F PupM FRA BFC 21 26
7 B 1 151   HIRTH Alexandre 1084 F PupM FRA EST 21 23
8 B 1 117   BRICARD Raphael 1352 F PupM FRA OCC 3 28 34
1272 F PupM IDF -153N +152B - 56N - 40B +150N +151B +117B 4 21 25½ 1301
100  
PICHON Ewen
  100   PICHON Ewen 1322 F PupM FRA NAQ 30 37½
1 N 1 126   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1189 F PupM FRA BRE 3 24½ 29
2 B 1 40   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1489 F PupM FRA PAC 5 27½ 33½
3 N 0 10   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1901 F PupM FRA IDF 6 31 38½
4 B ½ 56   YAPI Mathis Seka 1499 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 36
5 N 1 44   LE TUAN Minh 1464 F PupM FRA EST 5 25 31
6 B 0 25   NGUYEN Clement 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 29 36
7 B 0 63   BROUDIC Keryann 1517 F PupM FRA NOR 24½ 30
8 N 0 64   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1603 F PupM FRA EST 23½ 30
1322 F PupM NAQ +126N + 40B - 10N = 56B + 44N - 25B - 63B - 64N 30 37½ 1472
101  
GRESSER Baptiste
  101   GRESSER Baptiste 1378 F PupM FRA BFC 29 34½
1 B 1 63   BROUDIC Keryann 1517 F PupM FRA NOR 24½ 30
2 N 0 6   BEUROIS Alexandre 1604 F PupM FRA ARA 6 35 41½
3 B 1 157   LALONDE Hugo 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 21½ 24½
4 N 0 29   DELESTRE Anatole 1578 F PupM FRA BRE 5 32½ 39
5 B 1 86   CERONI Arnaud 1221 F PupM FRA 4 25½ 31½
6 N 0 28   MARET Simon 1577 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32½ 40
7 B ½ 80   DE SURY Matthieu 1252 F PupM FRA BFC 4 27 32½
8 N 0 61   NGUYEN Leolio 1267 F PupM FRA EST 26 32½
1378 F PupM BFC + 63B -  6N +157B - 29N + 86B - 28N = 80B - 61N 29 34½ 1332
102  
TAHAROUNT Ilyan
  102   TAHAROUNT Ilyan 1335 F PupM FRA BFC 29 33
1 B 1 164   POTRON Raphael 1212 F PupM FRA OCC ½ 18½ 22½
2 B 0 43   PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen 1605 F PupM FRA BRE 5 25½ 31½
3 N 1 87   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1630 F PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 31
4 B 1 45   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1510 F PupM FRA EST 5 24½ 30½
5 N 0 17   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1624 F PupM FRA CVL 32½ 40
6 B 0 34   RATIER-FONTANA Matteo 1484 F PupM FRA CRS 5 30½ 38
7 N 0 59   XIONG Noe 1543 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 35
8 N ½ 112   BAG Ayoub 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 22 25½
1335 F PupM BFC +164B - 43B + 87N + 45B - 17N - 34B - 59N =112N 29 33 1440
103  
BROLH Alric
  103   BROLH Alric 1100 F PupM FRA ARA 28½ 33½
1 N 1 158   DARTOIS Sylvain 1270 F PupM FRA ARA 2 21 23½
2 B 1 48   LECLERC Evann 1365 F PupM FRA HDF 5 23½ 28½
3 N 0 24   DJOUDI Labir 1761 F PupM FRA PAC 29 36½
4 B ½ 94   DUMONTEIL Dimitri 1429 F PupM FRA ARA 4 24 30
5 N 0 32   ROBERT Maxime 1455 F PupM FRA HDF 5 31 38½
6 B 1 117   BRICARD Raphael 1352 F PupM FRA OCC 3 28 34
7 N 0 49   TOUSSAINT Florent 1424 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
8 B 0 57   TRAN Jeremy 1327 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 35
1100 F PupM ARA +158N + 48B - 24N = 94B - 32N +117B - 49N - 57B 28½ 33½ 1342
104  
PERTUY Noe
  104   PERTUY Noe 1404 F PupM FRA EST 27½ 33½
1 N 1 64   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1603 F PupM FRA EST 23½ 30
2 B 0 25   NGUYEN Clement 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 29 36
3 N 1 141   DAUDE Alexandre 1149 F PupM FRA OCC 24½ 31
4 B 0 36   TULLIEZ Andre 1747 F PupM FRA IDF 5 30 37½
5 N 1 111   PIROTH Gabor 1251 F PupM FRA NAQ 22 27½
6 B 0 39   SIFFERT Arman 1528 F PupM FRA CVL 5 27½ 34½
7 N 0 93   CLUZEL Hadrien 1177 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
8 B ½ 107   SAUZET Tim 1316 F PupM FRA IDF 25 30½
1404 F PupM EST + 64N - 25B +141N - 36B +111N - 39B - 93N =107B 27½ 33½ 1383
105  
DELAPLACE Mathias
  105   DELAPLACE Mathias 1424 F PupM FRA PAC 26 30
1 N ½ 68   LAOUAMRI Samy 1645 F PupM FRA IDF 4 29 36½
2 B 0 41   VOLKOV Andreiy 1780 F PupM FRA PAC 5 27 34½
3 N 1 156   VERBEKE Jonas 1209 F PupM FRA EST 2 21½ 27½
4 B 1 153   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1118 F PupM FRA NAQ 2 22 28
5 N 0 56   YAPI Mathis Seka 1499 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 36
6 B 0 20   VASSELIN Louis 1232 F PupM FRA BRE 30 37
7 N 0 83   CAYROU Fabien 1285 F PupM FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
8 B 1 133   MOULANIER Lorens 1138 F PupM FRA MAR 3 22 28
1424 F PupM PAC = 68N - 41B +156N +153B - 56N - 20B - 83N +133B 26 30 1315
106  
HUANG Julien
  106   HUANG Julien 1204 F PupM FRA EST 25 32½
1 B 1 108   BOURGOIS Leo 1329 F PupM FRA PDL 24½ 30
2 B 0 66   ATTARD Theophile 1419 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 36
3 N 0 89   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1401 F PupM FRA ARA 4 25 31
4 N 1 84   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1441 F PupM FRA EST 4 26 31
5 B 1 88   FONDRAT Johan 1398 F PupM FRA REU 4 25½ 31
6 N 0 64   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1603 F PupM FRA EST 23½ 30
7 B ½ 72   DARNER Louis 1421 F PupM FRA OCC 4 28½ 34
8 N 0 54   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1353 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 37½
1204 F PupM EST +108B - 66B - 89N + 84N + 88B - 64N = 72B - 54N 25 32½ 1372
107  
SAUZET Tim
  107   SAUZET Tim 1316 F PupM FRA IDF 25 30½
1 B 1 143   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1158 F PupM FRA NOR 24½ 30
2 N 0 67   HENRY Soren 1539 F PupM FRA EST 4 29½ 35½
3 B ½ 53   BEKKARI Nassim 1544 F PupM FRA EST 31 38½
4 N 0 23   BUI Christopher 1508 F PupM FRA PAC 29½ 36
5 B 1 135   LEBRUN Mathieu 1141 F PupM FRA HDF 3 22 26
6 N 0 63   BROUDIC Keryann 1517 F PupM FRA NOR 24½ 30
7 B ½ 121   BERG Timeo 1471 F PupM FRA EST 3 26½ 32½
8 N ½ 104   PERTUY Noe 1404 F PupM FRA EST 27½ 33½
1316 F PupM IDF +143B - 67N = 53B - 23N +135B - 63N =121B =104N 25 30½ 1362
108  
BOURGOIS Leo
  108   BOURGOIS Leo 1329 F PupM FRA PDL 24½ 30
1 N 0 106   HUANG Julien 1204 F PupM FRA EST 25 32½
2 B 1 134   LAGUIONIE Valentin 1200 N PupM FRA OCC 3 22 26½
3 N 0 26   BELGOUZIA Emir 1578 F PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 35
4 B 1 133   MOULANIER Lorens 1138 F PupM FRA MAR 3 22 28
5 N 0 39   SIFFERT Arman 1528 F PupM FRA CVL 5 27½ 34½
6 B 0 93   CLUZEL Hadrien 1177 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
7 N ½ 113   LE MASSON Maxime 1241 F PupM FRA OCC 21½ 24
8 B 1 141   DAUDE Alexandre 1149 F PupM FRA OCC 24½ 31
1329 F PupM PDL -106N +134B - 26N +133B - 39N - 93B =113N +141B 24½ 30 1229
109  
KLING Adrien
  109   KLING Adrien 1289 F PupM FRA EST 23½ 27½
1 B 1 149   BRESSON DE SAINT AUB Galthier 1136 F PupM FRA EST 21½ 23½
2 N 0 121   BERG Timeo 1471 F PupM FRA EST 3 26½ 32½
3 B 0 31   LECCIA Thomas 1494 F PupM FRA CRS 5 31 38½
4 N 1 157   LALONDE Hugo 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 21½ 24½
5 B 0 38   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1432 F PupM BLR IDF 5 28½ 34½
6 N 1 118   MENOUX Joachim 1661 F PupM FRA EST 3 27½ 33½
7 B 0 73   BOURDETTE Evan 1439 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28 35
8 N ½ 114   DELCROIX Timeo 1370 F PupM FRA HDF 19½ 23½
1289 F PupM EST +149B -121N - 31B +157N - 38B +118N - 73B =114N 23½ 27½ 1331
110  
ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan
  110   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1241 F PupM FRA NOR 22½ 27½
1 N 0 81   MATERIA Matteo 1358 F PupM FRA IDF 4 27 31½
2 B ½ 112   BAG Ayoub 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 22 25½
3 N 0 69   LEVY Theo 1366 F PupM FRA NOR 4 29 36
4 B 1 136   CHAIB Youssef 1210 N PupM FRA EST 3 20½ 25½
5 N 0 48   LECLERC Evann 1365 F PupM FRA HDF 5 23½ 28½
6 B 0 141   DAUDE Alexandre 1149 F PupM FRA OCC 24½ 31
7 B 1 128   CLUZEL Simon 1122 F PupM FRA OCC 3 24½ 28½
8 N 1 143   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1158 F PupM FRA NOR 24½ 30
1241 F PupM NOR - 81N =112B - 69N +136B - 48N -141B +128B +143N 22½ 27½ 1205
111  
PIROTH Gabor
  111   PIROTH Gabor 1251 F PupM FRA NAQ 22 27½
1 B 1 150   BUET Clovis 1065 F PupM FRA BFC 21 26
2 N 0 73   BOURDETTE Evan 1439 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28 35
3 B 0 77   DEMARIA Toni 1454 F PupM FRA ARA 4 27½ 33
4 N 1 120   CADOUX Maxandre 1480 F PupM FRA ARA 3 27 31
5 B 0 104   PERTUY Noe 1404 F PupM FRA EST 27½ 33½
6 N ½ 121   BERG Timeo 1471 F PupM FRA EST 3 26½ 32½
7 B 1 130   ONG Winael 1336 F PupM FRA EST 3 22½ 27
8 N 0 55   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1386 F PupM FRA OCC 30 35
1251 F PupM NAQ +150B - 73N - 77B +120N -104B =121N +130B - 55N 22 27½ 1331
112  
BAG Ayoub
  112   BAG Ayoub 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 22 25½
1 B 0 61   NGUYEN Leolio 1267 F PupM FRA EST 26 32½
2 N ½ 110   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1241 F PupM FRA NOR 22½ 27½
3 B 0 130   ONG Winael 1336 F PupM FRA EST 3 22½ 27
4 N 0 123   LAMOTHE Hugo 1301 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 25 30½
5 N 1 164   POTRON Raphael 1212 F PupM FRA OCC ½ 18½ 22½
6 B 1 136   CHAIB Youssef 1210 N PupM FRA EST 3 20½ 25½
7 N ½ 94   DUMONTEIL Dimitri 1429 F PupM FRA ARA 4 24 30
8 B ½ 102   TAHAROUNT Ilyan 1335 F PupM FRA BFC 29 33
1099 E PupM NAQ - 61B =110N -130B -123N +164N +136B = 94N =102B 22 25½ 1243
113  
LE MASSON Maxime
  113   LE MASSON Maxime 1241 F PupM FRA OCC 21½ 24
1 B ½ 54   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1353 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 37½
2 N 0 135   LEBRUN Mathieu 1141 F PupM FRA HDF 3 22 26
3 B 0 51   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1438 F PupM FRA NOR 31½ 39
4 N ½ 114   DELCROIX Timeo 1370 F PupM FRA HDF 19½ 23½
5 B 0 154   ROBIN Jules 1126 F PupM FRA OCC 2 22 27
6 N 1 163   SCHMITT Anatole 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 18 21½
7 B ½ 108   BOURGOIS Leo 1329 F PupM FRA PDL 24½ 30
8 N 1 140   FESIGNY Alexis 1351 F PupM FRA OCC 25½ 31
1241 F PupM OCC = 54B -135N - 51B =114N -154B +163N =108B +140N 21½ 24 1274
114  
DELCROIX Timeo
  114   DELCROIX Timeo 1370 F PupM FRA HDF 19½ 23½
1 N 0 45   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1510 F PupM FRA EST 5 24½ 30½
2 B ½ 153   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1118 F PupM FRA NAQ 2 22 28
3 N 0 147   COMBAUDON Timothee 1157 F PupM FRA BRE 22 27
4 B ½ 113   LE MASSON Maxime 1241 F PupM FRA OCC 21½ 24
5 N ½ 141   DAUDE Alexandre 1149 F PupM FRA OCC 24½ 31
6 B ½ 156   VERBEKE Jonas 1209 F PupM FRA EST 2 21½ 27½
7 N 1 146   DEL GIOVANE Fabio 1238 F PupM FRA PAC 22½ 27½
8 B ½ 109   KLING Adrien 1289 F PupM FRA EST 23½ 27½
1370 F PupM HDF - 45N =153B -147N =113B =141N =156B +146N =109B 19½ 23½ 1191
115  
BORNI-KERN Valentin
  115   BORNI-KERN Valentin 1260 N PupM FRA EST 15 18
1 N 0 162   POIZAT Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 1 20 23½
2 B 0 133   MOULANIER Lorens 1138 F PupM FRA MAR 3 22 28
3 N 0 150   BUET Clovis 1065 F PupM FRA BFC 21 26
4 B 0 156   VERBEKE Jonas 1209 F PupM FRA EST 2 21½ 27½
5 N 1 160   PENARRUBIA Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 22½
6 B 1 148   DE SOUSA Mathieu 1063 F PupM FRA MAR 22 25
7 N ½ 144   SAMOUH Moise 1124 F PupM FRA ARA 23½ 29½
8 B 1 145   FALIP MORALES Tom 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 23 27½
1260 N PupM EST -162N -133B -150N -156B +160N +148B =144N +145B 15 18 1091
116  
LATASTE Titouan
  116   LATASTE Titouan 1332 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 30 35½
1 N ½ 136   CHAIB Youssef 1210 N PupM FRA EST 3 20½ 25½
2 B 1 147   COMBAUDON Timothee 1157 F PupM FRA BRE 22 27
3 B 0 5   STRASSER Rouben 1681 F PupM FRA EST 31½ 39
4 N ½ 63   BROUDIC Keryann 1517 F PupM FRA NOR 24½ 30
5 N ½ 26   BELGOUZIA Emir 1578 F PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 35
6 B ½ 44   LE TUAN Minh 1464 F PupM FRA EST 5 25 31
7 N 0 43   PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen 1605 F PupM FRA BRE 5 25½ 31½
8 B 0 97   VACHET Laurent 1255 F PupM FRA CRS 4 22 25½
1332 F PupM NAQ =136N +147B -  5B = 63N = 26N = 44B - 43N - 97B 3 30 35½ 1342
117  
BRICARD Raphael
  117   BRICARD Raphael 1352 F PupM FRA OCC 3 28 34
1 B 1 129   BATTESTI Tizianu 1240 N PupM FRA CRS 3 23 24½
2 N 0 14   WARNIER Yanis 1657 F PupM FRA IDF 6 27½ 34½
3 B ½ 27   GE Arthur 1639 F PupM FRA EST 26½ 32
4 N 1 135   LEBRUN Mathieu 1141 F PupM FRA HDF 3 22 26
5 B 0 23   BUI Christopher 1508 F PupM FRA PAC 29½ 36
6 N 0 103   BROLH Alric 1100 F PupM FRA ARA 28½ 33½
7 B ½ 137   LU Hailiang 1235 F PupM FRA OCC 3 20½ 25
8 N 0 99   VALDMAN Andrei 1272 F PupM FRA IDF 4 21 25½
1352 F PupM OCC +129B - 14N = 27B +135N - 23B -103N =137B - 99N 3 28 34 1258
118  
MENOUX Joachim
  118   MENOUX Joachim 1661 F PupM FRA EST 3 27½ 33½
1 N 1 94   DUMONTEIL Dimitri 1429 F PupM FRA ARA 4 24 30
2 B 1 89   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1401 F PupM FRA ARA 4 25 31
3 N 0 3   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2119 F PupM FRA CRS 7 34½ 41½
4 B 0 58   FISCHLER Oscar 1397 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34½
5 N 0 81   MATERIA Matteo 1358 F PupM FRA IDF 4 27 31½
6 B 0 109   KLING Adrien 1289 F PupM FRA EST 23½ 27½
7 N 0 97   VACHET Laurent 1255 F PupM FRA CRS 4 22 25½
8 B 1 144   SAMOUH Moise 1124 F PupM FRA ARA 23½ 29½
1661 F PupM EST + 94N + 89B -  3N - 58B - 81N -109B - 97N +144B 3 27½ 33½ 1341
119  
AMBROSINO Theo
  119   AMBROSINO Theo 1326 F PupM FRA OCC 3 27½ 31
1 N 0 60   DIMOVSKI Petar 1197 F PupM FRA PDL 28½ 34½
2 B 1 161   MEYZONNIER Gabin 1190 N PupM FRA ARA 22½ 25½
3 B 0 29   DELESTRE Anatole 1578 F PupM FRA BRE 5 32½ 39
4 N 1 154   ROBIN Jules 1126 F PupM FRA OCC 2 22 27
5 N 1 45   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1510 F PupM FRA EST 5 24½ 30½
6 B 0 52   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1439 F PupM RUS IDF 31½ 37½
7 N 0 44   LE TUAN Minh 1464 F PupM FRA EST 5 25 31
8 B 0 84   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1441 F PupM FRA EST 4 26 31
1326 F PupM OCC - 60N +161B - 29B +154N + 45N - 52B - 44N - 84B 3 27½ 31 1277
120  
CADOUX Maxandre
  120   CADOUX Maxandre 1480 F PupM FRA ARA 3 27 31
1 B 0 1   DROIN Augustin 1975 F PupM FRA IDF 7 35½ 43½
2 N 0 122   OKHANIAN Giorgi 1306 F PupM FRA EST 3 26 30½
3 N 1 159   CELESTIN Dimitri 1146 F PupM FRA REU 2 20 22
4 B 0 111   PIROTH Gabor 1251 F PupM FRA NAQ 22 27½
5 N 1 153   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1118 F PupM FRA NAQ 2 22 28
6 B 1 97   VACHET Laurent 1255 F PupM FRA CRS 4 22 25½
7 N 0 47   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1326 F PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 29
8 B 0 60   DIMOVSKI Petar 1197 F PupM FRA PDL 28½ 34½
1480 F PupM ARA -  1B -122N +159N -111B +153N + 97B - 47N - 60B 3 27 31 1219
121  
BERG Timeo
  121   BERG Timeo 1471 F PupM FRA EST 3 26½ 32½
1 N 0 16   BAT Bilguun 1951 F PupM FRA NOR 33½ 41
2 B 1 109   KLING Adrien 1289 F PupM FRA EST 23½ 27½
3 N 0 46   ENAUD Ilan 1272 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 30
4 B 1 146   DEL GIOVANE Fabio 1238 F PupM FRA PAC 22½ 27½
5 N 0 47   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1326 F PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 29
6 B ½ 111   PIROTH Gabor 1251 F PupM FRA NAQ 22 27½
7 N ½ 107   SAUZET Tim 1316 F PupM FRA IDF 25 30½
8 B 0 71   DEBIE Gwenael 1330 F PupM FRA PDL 4 29 33½
1471 F PupM EST - 16N +109B - 46N +146B - 47N =111B =107N - 71B 3 26½ 32½ 1271
122  
OKHANIAN Giorgi
  122   OKHANIAN Giorgi 1306 F PupM FRA EST 3 26 30½
1 N 1 152   VALADE Marc-Aurele 1142 F PupM FRA OCC 17 18
2 B 1 120   CADOUX Maxandre 1480 F PupM FRA ARA 3 27 31
3 N 0 8   LAMAZE Simon 1850 F PupM FRA PDL 6 34½ 41½
4 B 0 30   MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun 1440 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32 39
5 N 0 66   ATTARD Theophile 1419 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 36
6 B 0 45   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1510 F PupM FRA EST 5 24½ 30½
7 N 0 133   MOULANIER Lorens 1138 F PupM FRA MAR 3 22 28
8 B 1 159   CELESTIN Dimitri 1146 F PupM FRA REU 2 20 22
1306 F PupM EST +152N +120B -  8N - 30B - 66N - 45B -133N +159B 3 26 30½ 1282
123  
LAMOTHE Hugo
  123   LAMOTHE Hugo 1301 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 25 30½
1 B ½ 135   LEBRUN Mathieu 1141 F PupM FRA HDF 3 22 26
2 N 0 54   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1353 F PupM FRA EST 30½ 37½
3 N < 65   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1445 F PupM FRA ARA 4 30½ 36½
4 B 1 112   BAG Ayoub 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 22 25½
5 N 1 147   COMBAUDON Timothee 1157 F PupM FRA BRE 22 27
6 B ½ 96   QUIEVY Leopold 1395 F PupM FRA BFC 4 23½ 29
7 N 0 45   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1510 F PupM FRA EST 5 24½ 30½
8 B 0 69   LEVY Theo 1366 F PupM FRA NOR 4 29 36
1301 F PupM NAQ =135B - 54N < 65N +112B +147N = 96B - 45N - 69B 3 25 30½ 1261
124  
COQUELLE Addison
  124   COQUELLE Addison 1409 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25 29½
1 B 0 6   BEUROIS Alexandre 1604 F PupM FRA ARA 6 35 41½
2 N 0 60   DIMOVSKI Petar 1197 F PupM FRA PDL 28½ 34½
3 B 1 152   VALADE Marc-Aurele 1142 F PupM FRA OCC 17 18
4 N 1 138   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1250 F PupM FRA OCC 3 20 23½
5 B 0 62   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1297 F PupM FRA PDL 25½ 31½
6 N 0 80   DE SURY Matthieu 1252 F PupM FRA BFC 4 27 32½
7 B 0 129   BATTESTI Tizianu 1240 N PupM FRA CRS 3 23 24½
8 N 1 155   NAL Ludovic 1150 N PupM FRA OCC 2 22 25½
1409 F PupM OCC -  6B - 60N +152B +138N - 62B - 80N -129B +155N 3 25 29½ 1176
125  
DUFFROS Kelig
  125   DUFFROS Kelig 1365 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25 28½
1 N 0 56   YAPI Mathis Seka 1499 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 36
2 B 1 162   POIZAT Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 1 20 23½
3 B 0 11   MAKKAR Rajat 1813 F PupM FRA PAC 6 31 37½
4 N ½ 137   LU Hailiang 1235 F PupM FRA OCC 3 20½ 25
5 B 0 61   NGUYEN Leolio 1267 F PupM FRA EST 26 32½
6 N ½ 134   LAGUIONIE Valentin 1200 N PupM FRA OCC 3 22 26½
7 B 1 142   BELLINI Luca 1186 F PupM FRA OCC 24½ 30
8 N 0 82   LE QUILLEC Corentin 1287 F PupM FRA PDL 4 26½ 32
1365 F PupM OCC - 56N +162B - 11B =137N - 61B =134N +142B - 82N 3 25 28½ 1218
126  
COMBAUDON Cyprien
  126   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1189 F PupM FRA BRE 3 24½ 29
1 B 0 100   PICHON Ewen 1322 F PupM FRA NAQ 30 37½
2 N 0 127   TAULEMESSE Nathan 1317 F PupM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
3 N 0 40   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1489 F PupM FRA PAC 5 27½ 33½
4 B 1 160   PENARRUBIA Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 22½
5 N 1 148   DE SOUSA Mathieu 1063 F PupM FRA MAR 22 25
6 B 1 92   GOURBIERE Timothee 1348 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
7 N 0 48   LECLERC Evann 1365 F PupM FRA HDF 5 23½ 28½
8 B 0 90   BELKAID Sohan 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 4 25 29½
1189 F PupM BRE -100B -127N - 40N +160B +148N + 92B - 48N - 90B 3 24½ 29 1210
127  
TAULEMESSE Nathan
  127   TAULEMESSE Nathan 1317 F PupM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
1 N 0 93   CLUZEL Hadrien 1177 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
2 B 1 126   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1189 F PupM FRA BRE 3 24½ 29
3 N 0 59   XIONG Noe 1543 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 35
4 B 1 144   SAMOUH Moise 1124 F PupM FRA ARA 23½ 29½
5 N 0 40   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1489 F PupM FRA PAC 5 27½ 33½
6 B 0 95   GHAZARYAN Gurgen 1218 F PupM FRA CVL 4 24 29½
7 N 1 156   VERBEKE Jonas 1209 F PupM FRA EST 2 21½ 27½
8 B 0 89   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1401 F PupM FRA ARA 4 25 31
1317 F PupM PAC - 93N +126B - 59N +144B - 40N - 95B +156N - 89B 3 24½ 29 1203
128  
CLUZEL Simon
  128   CLUZEL Simon 1122 F PupM FRA OCC 3 24½ 28½
1 N 1 46   ENAUD Ilan 1272 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 30
2 B 0 96   QUIEVY Leopold 1395 F PupM FRA BFC 4 23½ 29
3 N 0 44   LE TUAN Minh 1464 F PupM FRA EST 5 25 31
4 B 0 47   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1326 F PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 29
5 N 0 146   DEL GIOVANE Fabio 1238 F PupM FRA PAC 22½ 27½
6 B 1 158   DARTOIS Sylvain 1270 F PupM FRA ARA 2 21 23½
7 N 0 110   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1241 F PupM FRA NOR 22½ 27½
8 B 1 156   VERBEKE Jonas 1209 F PupM FRA EST 2 21½ 27½
1122 F PupM OCC + 46N - 96B - 44N - 47B -146N +158B -110N +156B 3 24½ 28½ 1211
129  
BATTESTI Tizianu
  129   BATTESTI Tizianu 1240 N PupM FRA CRS 3 23 24½
1 N 0 117   BRICARD Raphael 1352 F PupM FRA OCC 3 28 34
2 B 1 163   SCHMITT Anatole 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 18 21½
3 N 0 35   DELABRE Gaspard 1435 F PupM FRA PAC 5 30½ 36
4 B 0 96   QUIEVY Leopold 1395 F PupM FRA BFC 4 23½ 29
5 N 1 162   POIZAT Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 1 20 23½
6 B 0 70   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1429 F PupM FRA BRE 4 29 34
7 N 1 124   COQUELLE Addison 1409 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25 29½
8 B 0 92   GOURBIERE Timothee 1348 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
1240 N PupM CRS -117N +163B - 35N - 96B +162N - 70B +124N - 92B 3 23 24½ 1267
130  
ONG Winael
  130   ONG Winael 1336 F PupM FRA EST 3 22½ 27
1 N 0 95   GHAZARYAN Gurgen 1218 F PupM FRA CVL 4 24 29½
2 B ½ 156   VERBEKE Jonas 1209 F PupM FRA EST 2 21½ 27½
3 N 1 112   BAG Ayoub 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 22 25½
4 B 0 44   LE TUAN Minh 1464 F PupM FRA EST 5 25 31
5 N 0 83   CAYROU Fabien 1285 F PupM FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
6 B 1 147   COMBAUDON Timothee 1157 F PupM FRA BRE 22 27
7 N 0 111   PIROTH Gabor 1251 F PupM FRA NAQ 22 27½
8 B ½ 136   CHAIB Youssef 1210 N PupM FRA EST 3 20½ 25½
1336 F PupM EST - 95N =156B +112N - 44B - 83N +147B -111N =136B 3 22½ 27 1170
131  
ARROUCHE Mehdi
  131   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1320 F PupM FRA NOR 3 22½ 27
1 B 0 142   BELLINI Luca 1186 F PupM FRA OCC 24½ 30
2 N 0 143   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1158 F PupM FRA NOR 24½ 30
3 B 1 98   CHOISET Arthur 1126 F PupM FRA OCC 4 21½ 25
4 N 1 151   HIRTH Alexandre 1084 F PupM FRA EST 21 23
5 B 0 37   COSTA Clement 1465 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 36½
6 N 1 154   ROBIN Jules 1126 F PupM FRA OCC 2 22 27
7 B 0 77   DEMARIA Toni 1454 F PupM FRA ARA 4 27½ 33
8 B 0 94   DUMONTEIL Dimitri 1429 F PupM FRA ARA 4 24 30
1320 F PupM NOR -142B -143N + 98B +151N - 37B +154N - 77B - 94B 3 22½ 27 1162
132  
MARCHE Nael
  132   MARCHE Nael 1277 F PupM FRA CVL 3 22½ 26½
1 N 0 144   SAMOUH Moise 1124 F PupM FRA ARA 23½ 29½
2 B 1 159   CELESTIN Dimitri 1146 F PupM FRA REU 2 20 22
3 N 0 45   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1510 F PupM FRA EST 5 24½ 30½
4 B 0 87   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1630 F PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 31
5 N 1 133   MOULANIER Lorens 1138 F PupM FRA MAR 3 22 28
6 B 0 84   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1441 F PupM FRA EST 4 26 31
7 N 1 154   ROBIN Jules 1126 F PupM FRA OCC 2 22 27
8 B 0 81   MATERIA Matteo 1358 F PupM FRA IDF 4 27 31½
1277 F PupM CVL -144N +159B - 45N - 87B +133N - 84B +154N - 81B 3 22½ 26½ 1218
133  
MOULANIER Lorens
  133   MOULANIER Lorens 1138 F PupM FRA MAR 3 22 28
1 B 0 62   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1297 F PupM FRA PDL 25½ 31½
2 N 1 115   BORNI-KERN Valentin 1260 N PupM FRA EST 15 18
3 B 0 88   FONDRAT Johan 1398 F PupM FRA REU 4 25½ 31
4 N 0 108   BOURGOIS Leo 1329 F PupM FRA PDL 24½ 30
5 B 0 132   MARCHE Nael 1277 F PupM FRA CVL 3 22½ 26½
6 N 1 138   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1250 F PupM FRA OCC 3 20 23½
7 B 1 122   OKHANIAN Giorgi 1306 F PupM FRA EST 3 26 30½
8 N 0 105   DELAPLACE Mathias 1424 F PupM FRA PAC 26 30
1138 F PupM MAR - 62B +115N - 88B -108N -132B +138N +122B -105N 3 22 28 1227
134  
LAGUIONIE Valentin
  134   LAGUIONIE Valentin 1200 N PupM FRA OCC 3 22 26½
1 N 0 57   TRAN Jeremy 1327 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 35
2 N 0 108   BOURGOIS Leo 1329 F PupM FRA PDL 24½ 30
3 B 0 64   JAVADZADEH Kenan 1603 F PupM FRA EST 23½ 30
4 N 1 149   BRESSON DE SAINT AUB Galthier 1136 F PupM FRA EST 21½ 23½
5 B ½ 150   BUET Clovis 1065 F PupM FRA BFC 21 26
6 B ½ 125   DUFFROS Kelig 1365 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25 28½
7 N 0 89   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1401 F PupM FRA ARA 4 25 31
8 B 1 153   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1118 F PupM FRA NAQ 2 22 28
1200 N PupM OCC - 57N -108N - 64B +149N =150B =125B - 89N +153B 3 22 26½ 1202
135  
LEBRUN Mathieu
  135   LEBRUN Mathieu 1141 F PupM FRA HDF 3 22 26
1 N ½ 123   LAMOTHE Hugo 1301 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 25 30½
2 B 1 113   LE MASSON Maxime 1241 F PupM FRA OCC 21½ 24
3 N 0 49   TOUSSAINT Florent 1424 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
4 B 0 117   BRICARD Raphael 1352 F PupM FRA OCC 3 28 34
5 N 0 107   SAUZET Tim 1316 F PupM FRA IDF 25 30½
6 B 0 91   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1261 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
7 N ½ 153   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1118 F PupM FRA NAQ 2 22 28
8 N 1 158   DARTOIS Sylvain 1270 F PupM FRA ARA 2 21 23½
1141 F PupM HDF =123N +113B - 49N -117B -107N - 91B =153N +158N 3 22 26 1194
136  
CHAIB Youssef
  136   CHAIB Youssef 1210 N PupM FRA EST 3 20½ 25½
1 B ½ 116   LATASTE Titouan 1332 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 30 35½
2 N 0 140   FESIGNY Alexis 1351 F PupM FRA OCC 25½ 31
3 B 0 33   GUICHON Paul 1429 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31 36½
4 N 0 110   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1241 F PupM FRA NOR 22½ 27½
5 B 1 152   VALADE Marc-Aurele 1142 F PupM FRA OCC 17 18
6 N 0 112   BAG Ayoub 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 22 25½
7 B 1 149   BRESSON DE SAINT AUB Galthier 1136 F PupM FRA EST 21½ 23½
8 N ½ 130   ONG Winael 1336 F PupM FRA EST 3 22½ 27
1210 N PupM EST =116B -140N - 33B -110N +152B -112N +149B =130N 3 20½ 25½ 1192
137  
LU Hailiang
  137   LU Hailiang 1235 F PupM FRA OCC 3 20½ 25
1 N 0 92   GOURBIERE Timothee 1348 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
2 B 1 151   HIRTH Alexandre 1084 F PupM FRA EST 21 23
3 N 0 94   DUMONTEIL Dimitri 1429 F PupM FRA ARA 4 24 30
4 B ½ 125   DUFFROS Kelig 1365 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25 28½
5 N 0 140   FESIGNY Alexis 1351 F PupM FRA OCC 25½ 31
6 B 1 153   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1118 F PupM FRA NAQ 2 22 28
7 N ½ 117   BRICARD Raphael 1352 F PupM FRA OCC 3 28 34
8 B 0 78   GIUA Louka 1345 F PupM FRA CVL 4 27½ 30½
1235 F PupM OCC - 92N +151B - 94N =125B -140N +153B =117N - 78B 3 20½ 25 1208
138  
MORENO CHABOT Clement
  138   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1250 F PupM FRA OCC 3 20 23½
1 N 0 148   DE SOUSA Mathieu 1063 F PupM FRA MAR 22 25
2 B 1 98   CHOISET Arthur 1126 F PupM FRA OCC 4 21½ 25
3 N 0 52   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1439 F PupM RUS IDF 31½ 37½
4 B 0 124   COQUELLE Addison 1409 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25 29½
5 N 0 144   SAMOUH Moise 1124 F PupM FRA ARA 23½ 29½
6 B 0 133   MOULANIER Lorens 1138 F PupM FRA MAR 3 22 28
7 N 1 157   LALONDE Hugo 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 21½ 24½
8 B 1 154   ROBIN Jules 1126 F PupM FRA OCC 2 22 27
1250 F PupM OCC -148N + 98B - 52N -124B -144N -133B +157N +154B 3 20 23½ 1091
139  
ROSSIGNOL Nathan
  139   ROSSIGNOL Nathan 1311 F PupM FRA HDF 3 19 20½
1 N 0 141   DAUDE Alexandre 1149 F PupM FRA OCC 24½ 31
2 B 0 155   NAL Ludovic 1150 N PupM FRA OCC 2 22 25½
3 N 1 163   SCHMITT Anatole 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 18 21½
4 B 1 162   POIZAT Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 1 20 23½
5 N 0 65   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1445 F PupM FRA ARA 4 30½ 36½
6 B 0 43   PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen 1605 F PupM FRA BRE 5 25½ 31½
7 B 1 159   CELESTIN Dimitri 1146 F PupM FRA REU 2 20 22
8 N 0 88   FONDRAT Johan 1398 F PupM FRA REU 4 25½ 31
1311 F PupM HDF -141N -155B +163N +162B - 65N - 43B +159B - 88N 3 19 20½ 1208
140  
FESIGNY Alexis
  140   FESIGNY Alexis 1351 F PupM FRA OCC 25½ 31
1 N ½ 146   DEL GIOVANE Fabio 1238 F PupM FRA PAC 22½ 27½
2 B 1 136   CHAIB Youssef 1210 N PupM FRA EST 3 20½ 25½
3 N 0 21   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1698 F PupM FRA OCC 30 36½
4 N 0 27   GE Arthur 1639 F PupM FRA EST 26½ 32
5 B 1 137   LU Hailiang 1235 F PupM FRA OCC 3 20½ 25
6 B 0 87   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1630 F PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 31
7 N 0 91   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1261 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
8 B 0 113   LE MASSON Maxime 1241 F PupM FRA OCC 21½ 24
1351 F PupM OCC =146N +136B - 21N - 27N +137B - 87B - 91N -113B 25½ 31 1259
141  
DAUDE Alexandre
  141   DAUDE Alexandre 1149 F PupM FRA OCC 24½ 31
1 B 1 139   ROSSIGNOL Nathan 1311 F PupM FRA HDF 3 19 20½
2 N 0 18   GULIYEV Tofig 1397 F PupM FRA CVL 32 37
3 B 0 104   PERTUY Noe 1404 F PupM FRA EST 27½ 33½
4 N 0 78   GIUA Louka 1345 F PupM FRA CVL 4 27½ 30½
5 B ½ 114   DELCROIX Timeo 1370 F PupM FRA HDF 19½ 23½
6 N 1 110   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1241 F PupM FRA NOR 22½ 27½
7 B 0 57   TRAN Jeremy 1327 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 35
8 N 0 108   BOURGOIS Leo 1329 F PupM FRA PDL 24½ 30
1149 F PupM OCC +139B - 18N -104B - 78N =114B +110N - 57B -108N 24½ 31 1206
142  
BELLINI Luca
  142   BELLINI Luca 1186 F PupM FRA OCC 24½ 30
1 N 1 131   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1320 F PupM FRA NOR 3 22½ 27
2 B 0 58   FISCHLER Oscar 1397 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34½
3 N 1 96   QUIEVY Leopold 1395 F PupM FRA BFC 4 23½ 29
4 B 0 35   DELABRE Gaspard 1435 F PupM FRA PAC 5 30½ 36
5 N 0 75   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1360 F PupM FRA EST 4 28 33
6 B 0 90   BELKAID Sohan 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 4 25 29½
7 N 0 125   DUFFROS Kelig 1365 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25 28½
8 B ½ 150   BUET Clovis 1065 F PupM FRA BFC 21 26
1186 F PupM OCC +131N - 58B + 96N - 35B - 75N - 90B -125N =150B 24½ 30 1199
143  
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin
  143   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1158 F PupM FRA NOR 24½ 30
1 N 0 107   SAUZET Tim 1316 F PupM FRA IDF 25 30½
2 B 1 131   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1320 F PupM FRA NOR 3 22½ 27
3 N 0 58   FISCHLER Oscar 1397 F PupM FRA IDF 29½ 34½
4 B ½ 48   LECLERC Evann 1365 F PupM FRA HDF 5 23½ 28½
5 N ½ 92   GOURBIERE Timothee 1348 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
6 B 0 71   DEBIE Gwenael 1330 F PupM FRA PDL 4 29 33½
7 N ½ 145   FALIP MORALES Tom 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 23 27½
8 B 0 110   ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1241 F PupM FRA NOR 22½ 27½
1158 F PupM NOR -107N +131B - 58N = 48B = 92N - 71B =145N -110B 24½ 30 1194
144  
SAMOUH Moise
  144   SAMOUH Moise 1124 F PupM FRA ARA 23½ 29½
1 B 1 132   MARCHE Nael 1277 F PupM FRA CVL 3 22½ 26½
2 N 0 55   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1386 F PupM FRA OCC 30 35
3 B 0 18   GULIYEV Tofig 1397 F PupM FRA CVL 32 37
4 N 0 127   TAULEMESSE Nathan 1317 F PupM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
5 B 1 138   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1250 F PupM FRA OCC 3 20 23½
6 N 0 88   FONDRAT Johan 1398 F PupM FRA REU 4 25½ 31
7 B ½ 115   BORNI-KERN Valentin 1260 N PupM FRA EST 15 18
8 N 0 118   MENOUX Joachim 1661 F PupM FRA EST 3 27½ 33½
1124 F PupM ARA +132B - 55N - 18B -127N +138B - 88N =115B -118N 23½ 29½ 1216
145  
FALIP MORALES Tom
  145   FALIP MORALES Tom 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 23 27½
1 B 1 155   NAL Ludovic 1150 N PupM FRA OCC 2 22 25½
2 N 0 63   BROUDIC Keryann 1517 F PupM FRA NOR 24½ 30
3 B 0 67   HENRY Soren 1539 F PupM FRA EST 4 29½ 35½
4 N 1 150   BUET Clovis 1065 F PupM FRA BFC 21 26
5 B 0 79   MARCELLIER Clement 1464 F PupM FRA ARA 4 27 33½
6 N 0 98   CHOISET Arthur 1126 F PupM FRA OCC 4 21½ 25
7 B ½ 143   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1158 F PupM FRA NOR 24½ 30
8 N 0 115   BORNI-KERN Valentin 1260 N PupM FRA EST 15 18
1315 F PupM OCC +155B - 63N - 67B +150N - 79B - 98N =143B -115N 23 27½ 1150
146  
DEL GIOVANE Fabio
  146   DEL GIOVANE Fabio 1238 F PupM FRA PAC 22½ 27½
1 B ½ 140   FESIGNY Alexis 1351 F PupM FRA OCC 25½ 31
2 N 0 85   TRAN Thomas 1316 F PupM FRA IDF 4 26 30½
3 B ½ 38   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1432 F PupM BLR IDF 5 28½ 34½
4 N 0 121   BERG Timeo 1471 F PupM FRA EST 3 26½ 32½
5 B 1 128   CLUZEL Simon 1122 F PupM FRA OCC 3 24½ 28½
6 N 0 77   DEMARIA Toni 1454 F PupM FRA ARA 4 27½ 33
7 B 0 114   DELCROIX Timeo 1370 F PupM FRA HDF 19½ 23½
8 N ½ 151   HIRTH Alexandre 1084 F PupM FRA EST 21 23
1238 F PupM PAC =140B - 85N = 38B -121N +128B - 77N -114B =151N 22½ 27½ 1190
147  
COMBAUDON Timothee
  147   COMBAUDON Timothee 1157 F PupM FRA BRE 22 27
1 B ½ 85   TRAN Thomas 1316 F PupM FRA IDF 4 26 30½
2 N 0 116   LATASTE Titouan 1332 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 30 35½
3 B 1 114   DELCROIX Timeo 1370 F PupM FRA HDF 19½ 23½
4 N 0 33   GUICHON Paul 1429 F PupM FRA IDF 5 31 36½
5 B 0 123   LAMOTHE Hugo 1301 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 25 30½
6 N 0 130   ONG Winael 1336 F PupM FRA EST 3 22½ 27
7 B ½ 150   BUET Clovis 1065 F PupM FRA BFC 21 26
8 N ½ 148   DE SOUSA Mathieu 1063 F PupM FRA MAR 22 25
1157 F PupM BRE = 85B -116N +114B - 33N -123B -130N =150B =148N 22 27 1142
148  
DE SOUSA Mathieu
  148   DE SOUSA Mathieu 1063 F PupM FRA MAR 22 25
1 B 1 138   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1250 F PupM FRA OCC 3 20 23½
2 N 0 75   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1360 F PupM FRA EST 4 28 33
3 B 0 55   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1386 F PupM FRA OCC 30 35
4 N 0 82   LE QUILLEC Corentin 1287 F PupM FRA PDL 4 26½ 32
5 B 0 126   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1189 F PupM FRA BRE 3 24½ 29
6 N 0 115   BORNI-KERN Valentin 1260 N PupM FRA EST 15 18
7 N 1 164   POTRON Raphael 1212 F PupM FRA OCC ½ 18½ 22½
8 B ½ 147   COMBAUDON Timothee 1157 F PupM FRA BRE 22 27
1063 F PupM MAR +138B - 75N - 55B - 82N -126B -115N +164N =147B 22 25 1128
149  
BRESSON DE SAINT AUB Galthier
  149   BRESSON DE SAINT AUB Galthier 1136 F PupM FRA EST 21½ 23½
1 N 0 109   KLING Adrien 1289 F PupM FRA EST 23½ 27½
2 B 0 46   ENAUD Ilan 1272 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 30
3 N 0 48   LECLERC Evann 1365 F PupM FRA HDF 5 23½ 28½
4 B 0 134   LAGUIONIE Valentin 1200 N PupM FRA OCC 3 22 26½
5 N ½ 161   MEYZONNIER Gabin 1190 N PupM FRA ARA 22½ 25½
6 B 1 164   POTRON Raphael 1212 F PupM FRA OCC ½ 18½ 22½
7 N 0 136   CHAIB Youssef 1210 N PupM FRA EST 3 20½ 25½
8 B 1 160   PENARRUBIA Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 22½
1136 F PupM EST -109N - 46B - 48N -134B =161N +164B -136N +160B 21½ 23½ 1104
150  
BUET Clovis
  150   BUET Clovis 1065 F PupM FRA BFC 21 26
1 N 0 111   PIROTH Gabor 1251 F PupM FRA NAQ 22 27½
2 N 0 86   CERONI Arnaud 1221 F PupM FRA 4 25½ 31½
3 B 1 115   BORNI-KERN Valentin 1260 N PupM FRA EST 15 18
4 B 0 145   FALIP MORALES Tom 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 23 27½
5 N ½ 134   LAGUIONIE Valentin 1200 N PupM FRA OCC 3 22 26½
6 B 0 99   VALDMAN Andrei 1272 F PupM FRA IDF 4 21 25½
7 N ½ 147   COMBAUDON Timothee 1157 F PupM FRA BRE 22 27
8 N ½ 142   BELLINI Luca 1186 F PupM FRA OCC 24½ 30
1065 F PupM BFC -111N - 86N +115B -145B =134N - 99B =147N =142N 21 26 1098
151  
HIRTH Alexandre
  151   HIRTH Alexandre 1084 F PupM FRA EST 21 23
1 B 0 80   DE SURY Matthieu 1252 F PupM FRA BFC 4 27 32½
2 N 0 137   LU Hailiang 1235 F PupM FRA OCC 3 20½ 25
3 N 1 164   POTRON Raphael 1212 F PupM FRA OCC ½ 18½ 22½
4 B 0 131   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1320 F PupM FRA NOR 3 22½ 27
5 N 0 95   GHAZARYAN Gurgen 1218 F PupM FRA CVL 4 24 29½
6 B 1 161   MEYZONNIER Gabin 1190 N PupM FRA ARA 22½ 25½
7 N 0 99   VALDMAN Andrei 1272 F PupM FRA IDF 4 21 25½
8 B ½ 146   DEL GIOVANE Fabio 1238 F PupM FRA PAC 22½ 27½
1084 F PupM EST - 80B -137N +164N -131B - 95N +161B - 99N =146B 21 23 1107
152  
VALADE Marc-Aurele
  152   VALADE Marc-Aurele 1142 F PupM FRA OCC 17 18
1 B 0 122   OKHANIAN Giorgi 1306 F PupM FRA EST 3 26 30½
2 N 0 99   VALDMAN Andrei 1272 F PupM FRA IDF 4 21 25½
3 N 0 124   COQUELLE Addison 1409 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25 29½
4 B ½ 164   POTRON Raphael 1212 F PupM FRA OCC ½ 18½ 22½
5 N 0 136   CHAIB Youssef 1210 N PupM FRA EST 3 20½ 25½
6 B 0 160   PENARRUBIA Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 22½
7 N 1 161   MEYZONNIER Gabin 1190 N PupM FRA ARA 22½ 25½
8 B 1 163   SCHMITT Anatole 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 18 21½
1142 F PupM OCC -122B - 99N -124N =164B -136N -160B +161N +163B 17 18 1145
153  
ROUMEGUERE Gabin
  153   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1118 F PupM FRA NAQ 2 22 28
1 B 1 99   VALDMAN Andrei 1272 F PupM FRA IDF 4 21 25½
2 N ½ 114   DELCROIX Timeo 1370 F PupM FRA HDF 19½ 23½
3 B 0 50   LACATUS Gabriel 1412 F PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
4 N 0 105   DELAPLACE Mathias 1424 F PupM FRA PAC 26 30
5 B 0 120   CADOUX Maxandre 1480 F PupM FRA ARA 3 27 31
6 N 0 137   LU Hailiang 1235 F PupM FRA OCC 3 20½ 25
7 B ½ 135   LEBRUN Mathieu 1141 F PupM FRA HDF 3 22 26
8 N 0 134   LAGUIONIE Valentin 1200 N PupM FRA OCC 3 22 26½
1118 F PupM NAQ + 99B =114N - 50B -105N -120B -137N =135B -134N 2 22 28 1124
154  
ROBIN Jules
  154   ROBIN Jules 1126 F PupM FRA OCC 2 22 27
1 N 0 83   CAYROU Fabien 1285 F PupM FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
2 B 1 158   DARTOIS Sylvain 1270 F PupM FRA ARA 2 21 23½
3 N 0 22   VILLENEUVE Robin 1388 F PupM FRA NAQ 30 36
4 B 0 119   AMBROSINO Theo 1326 F PupM FRA OCC 3 27½ 31
5 N 1 113   LE MASSON Maxime 1241 F PupM FRA OCC 21½ 24
6 B 0 131   ARROUCHE Mehdi 1320 F PupM FRA NOR 3 22½ 27
7 B 0 132   MARCHE Nael 1277 F PupM FRA CVL 3 22½ 26½
8 N 0 138   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1250 F PupM FRA OCC 3 20 23½
1126 F PupM OCC - 83N +158B - 22N -119B +113N -131B -132B -138N 2 22 27 1102
155  
NAL Ludovic
  155   NAL Ludovic 1150 N PupM FRA OCC 2 22 25½
1 N 0 145   FALIP MORALES Tom 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 23 27½
2 N 1 139   ROSSIGNOL Nathan 1311 F PupM FRA HDF 3 19 20½
3 B 0 72   DARNER Louis 1421 F PupM FRA OCC 4 28½ 34
4 B 0 90   BELKAID Sohan 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 4 25 29½
5 N 0 84   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1441 F PupM FRA EST 4 26 31
6 B 1 162   POIZAT Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 1 20 23½
7 N 0 92   GOURBIERE Timothee 1348 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
8 B 0 124   COQUELLE Addison 1409 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25 29½
1150 N PupM OCC -145N +139N - 72B - 90B - 84N +162B - 92N -124B 2 22 25½ 1134
156  
VERBEKE Jonas
  156   VERBEKE Jonas 1209 F PupM FRA EST 2 21½ 27½
1 N 0 71   DEBIE Gwenael 1330 F PupM FRA PDL 4 29 33½
2 N ½ 130   ONG Winael 1336 F PupM FRA EST 3 22½ 27
3 B 0 105   DELAPLACE Mathias 1424 F PupM FRA PAC 26 30
4 N 1 115   BORNI-KERN Valentin 1260 N PupM FRA EST 15 18
5 B 0 85   TRAN Thomas 1316 F PupM FRA IDF 4 26 30½
6 N ½ 114   DELCROIX Timeo 1370 F PupM FRA HDF 19½ 23½
7 B 0 127   TAULEMESSE Nathan 1317 F PupM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29
8 N 0 128   CLUZEL Simon 1122 F PupM FRA OCC 3 24½ 28½
1209 F PupM EST - 71N =130N -105B +115N - 85B =114N -127B -128N 2 21½ 27½ 1116
157  
LALONDE Hugo
  157   LALONDE Hugo 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 21½ 24½
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 81   MATERIA Matteo 1358 F PupM FRA IDF 4 27 31½
3 N 0 101   GRESSER Baptiste 1378 F PupM FRA BFC 29 34½
4 B 0 109   KLING Adrien 1289 F PupM FRA EST 23½ 27½
5 N 0 93   CLUZEL Hadrien 1177 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
6 N 0 159   CELESTIN Dimitri 1146 F PupM FRA REU 2 20 22
7 B 0 138   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1250 F PupM FRA OCC 3 20 23½
8 N 1 162   POIZAT Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 1 20 23½
1030 N PupM EST EXE - 81B -101N -109B - 93N -159N -138B +162N 2 21½ 24½ 933
158  
DARTOIS Sylvain
  158   DARTOIS Sylvain 1270 F PupM FRA ARA 2 21 23½
1 B 0 103   BROLH Alric 1100 F PupM FRA ARA 28½ 33½
2 N 0 154   ROBIN Jules 1126 F PupM FRA OCC 2 22 27
3 B 1 160   PENARRUBIA Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 22½
4 N 0 42   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1584 F PupM FRA BRE 5 26 29½
5 B 0 98   CHOISET Arthur 1126 F PupM FRA OCC 4 21½ 25
6 N 0 128   CLUZEL Simon 1122 F PupM FRA OCC 3 24½ 28½
7 N 1 163   SCHMITT Anatole 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 18 21½
8 B 0 135   LEBRUN Mathieu 1141 F PupM FRA HDF 3 22 26
1270 F PupM ARA -103B -154N +160B - 42N - 98B -128N +163N -135B 2 21 23½ 1037
159  
CELESTIN Dimitri
  159   CELESTIN Dimitri 1146 F PupM FRA REU 2 20 22
1 N 0 76   POUS Antoine 1307 F PupM FRA OCC 4 27½ 33
2 N 0 132   MARCHE Nael 1277 F PupM FRA CVL 3 22½ 26½
3 B 0 120   CADOUX Maxandre 1480 F PupM FRA ARA 3 27 31
4 B 1 163   SCHMITT Anatole 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 18 21½
5 N 0 70   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1429 F PupM FRA BRE 4 29 34
6 B 1 157   LALONDE Hugo 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 21½ 24½
7 N 0 139   ROSSIGNOL Nathan 1311 F PupM FRA HDF 3 19 20½
8 N 0 122   OKHANIAN Giorgi 1306 F PupM FRA EST 3 26 30½
1146 F PupM REU - 76N -132N -120B +163B - 70N +157B -139N -122N 2 20 22 1133
160  
PENARRUBIA Maxime
  160   PENARRUBIA Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 22½
1 N 0 91   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1261 F PupM FRA OCC 4 25 29½
2 B 0 74   CASANAVE Matthieu 1242 F PupM FRA PDL 4 28 34
3 N 0 158   DARTOIS Sylvain 1270 F PupM FRA ARA 2 21 23½
4 N 0 126   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1189 F PupM FRA BRE 3 24½ 29
5 B 0 115   BORNI-KERN Valentin 1260 N PupM FRA EST 15 18
6 N 1 152   VALADE Marc-Aurele 1142 F PupM FRA OCC 17 18
7 B 1 162   POIZAT Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 1 20 23½
8 N 0 149   BRESSON DE SAINT AUB Galthier 1136 F PupM FRA EST 21½ 23½
1099 E PupM OCC - 91N - 74B -158N -126N -115B +152N +162B -149N 2 19½ 22½ 998
161  
MEYZONNIER Gabin
  161   MEYZONNIER Gabin 1190 N PupM FRA ARA 22½ 25½
1 N 0 47   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1326 F PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 29
2 N 0 119   AMBROSINO Theo 1326 F PupM FRA OCC 3 27½ 31
3 B 0 42   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1584 F PupM FRA BRE 5 26 29½
4 N 0 98   CHOISET Arthur 1126 F PupM FRA OCC 4 21½ 25
5 B ½ 149   BRESSON DE SAINT AUB Galthier 1136 F PupM FRA EST 21½ 23½
6 N 0 151   HIRTH Alexandre 1084 F PupM FRA EST 21 23
7 B 0 152   VALADE Marc-Aurele 1142 F PupM FRA OCC 17 18
8 N 1 164   POTRON Raphael 1212 F PupM FRA OCC ½ 18½ 22½
1190 N PupM ARA - 47N -119N - 42B - 98N =149B -151N -152B +164N 22½ 25½ 983
162  
POIZAT Gaspard
  162   POIZAT Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 1 20 23½
1 B 1 115   BORNI-KERN Valentin 1260 N PupM FRA EST 15 18
2 N 0 125   DUFFROS Kelig 1365 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25 28½
3 B 0 19   GATINEAU Milann 1392 F PupM FRA IDF 30½ 35½
4 N 0 139   ROSSIGNOL Nathan 1311 F PupM FRA HDF 3 19 20½
5 B 0 129   BATTESTI Tizianu 1240 N PupM FRA CRS 3 23 24½
6 N 0 155   NAL Ludovic 1150 N PupM FRA OCC 2 22 25½
7 N 0 160   PENARRUBIA Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 22½
8 B 0 157   LALONDE Hugo 1030 N PupM FRA EST 2 21½ 24½
1099 E PupM ARA +115B -125N - 19B -139N -129B -155N -160N -157B 1 20 23½ 911
163  
SCHMITT Anatole
  163   SCHMITT Anatole 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 18 21½
1 N 0 97   VACHET Laurent 1255 F PupM FRA CRS 4 22 25½
2 N 0 129   BATTESTI Tizianu 1240 N PupM FRA CRS 3 23 24½
3 B 0 139   ROSSIGNOL Nathan 1311 F PupM FRA HDF 3 19 20½
4 N 0 159   CELESTIN Dimitri 1146 F PupM FRA REU 2 20 22
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 113   LE MASSON Maxime 1241 F PupM FRA OCC 21½ 24
7 B 0 158   DARTOIS Sylvain 1270 F PupM FRA ARA 2 21 23½
8 N 0 152   VALADE Marc-Aurele 1142 F PupM FRA OCC 17 18
1099 E PupM OCC - 97N -129N -139B -159N EXE -113B -158B -152N 1 18 21½ 552
164  
POTRON Raphael
  164   POTRON Raphael 1212 F PupM FRA OCC ½ 18½ 22½
1 N 0 102   TAHAROUNT Ilyan 1335 F PupM FRA BFC 29 33
2 N 0 78   GIUA Louka 1345 F PupM FRA CVL 4 27½ 30½
3 B 0 151   HIRTH Alexandre 1084 F PupM FRA EST 21 23
4 N ½ 152   VALADE Marc-Aurele 1142 F PupM FRA OCC 17 18
5 B 0 112   BAG Ayoub 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ 22 25½
6 N 0 149   BRESSON DE SAINT AUB Galthier 1136 F PupM FRA EST 21½ 23½
7 B 0 148   DE SOUSA Mathieu 1063 F PupM FRA MAR 22 25
8 B 0 161   MEYZONNIER Gabin 1190 N PupM FRA ARA 22½ 25½
1212 F PupM OCC -102N - 78N -151B =152N -112B -149N -148B -161B ½ 18½ 22½ 772
165  
SOUISSI Elyes
  165   SOUISSI Elyes 1468 F PupM FRA IDF 0 19½ 22
1 B < 7   TRABET Mathis 1909 F PupM FRA ARA 6 34½ 42
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
1468 F PupM IDF <  7B 0 19½ 22 0