Open fide d'Auberchicourt Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LOIRET Stanislas |
2155 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
7 |
43½ |
52½ |
2096 |
2 |
|
DEVEQUE Guillaume |
2043 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
7 |
43 |
52 |
2120 |
3 |
|
SOUBIROU Oriane |
2105 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
7 |
41½ |
51 |
2052 |
4 |
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
2071 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
7 |
41 |
48 |
2056 |
5 |
|
SHVED Vassili |
1673 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
6 |
40½ |
49½ |
1893 |
6 |
|
KOLLAR Romain |
2113 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
6 |
40½ |
49 |
1934 |
7 |
|
DELBOE Charles |
1996 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
6 |
38 |
46 |
1811 |
8 |
|
VANHEE Lars |
1776 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
6 |
37 |
44½ |
1790 |
9 |
|
ZERBIB Claude |
1780 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
6 |
36 |
43½ |
1757 |
10 |
|
CLAUDON Andreas |
1789 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
5½ |
37½ |
45 |
1779 |
11 |
|
MEURIOT Philippe |
1683 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
5½ |
35½ |
42 |
1608 |
12 |
|
STASINKIEWICZ Aleksander |
1762 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
5 |
44 |
52½ |
1857 |
13 |
|
RICOU Guillaume |
1784 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
5 |
42 |
52 |
1839 |
14 |
|
DVORSAK Hans |
1821 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
40 |
48 |
1741 |
15 |
|
LEFRERE Jean |
1592 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
5 |
39 |
47 |
1776 |
16 |
|
SAINGIER Christophe |
1627 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
5 |
37½ |
45 |
1650 |
17 |
|
PRUVOST Alain |
1565 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
5 |
36½ |
42 |
1589 |
18 |
|
WOLFANGEL Claude |
1575 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
5 |
35½ |
42½ |
1618 |
19 |
|
MERCIER Laetitia |
1431 F |
CadF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
5 |
35 |
42 |
1699 |
20 |
|
NGUYEN Noam |
1438 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
5 |
31 |
38 |
1508 |
21 |
|
VANDERVORST Marc |
1651 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
4½ |
35½ |
42½ |
1535 |
22 |
|
BOUTMY Loic |
1480 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
4½ |
35 |
41½ |
1532 |
23 |
|
FEY Werner |
1488 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai |
4½ |
34 |
38 |
1566 |
24 |
|
LESUEUR Gabriel |
1267 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
33½ |
40½ |
1529 |
25 |
|
SHVED Jakov |
1354 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4½ |
32½ |
39½ |
1543 |
26 |
|
DESCHUYTENEER Lucien |
1361 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4½ |
27½ |
31 |
1453 |
27 |
|
DAZIN Claude |
1670 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Amiénois |
4 |
37½ |
44½ |
1578 |
28 |
|
MALLEVAEY Armand |
1399 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4 |
36 |
41 |
1587 |
29 |
|
ROCCAZZELLA Salvatore |
1399 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai |
4 |
34½ |
41 |
1536 |
30 |
|
COLLET Christian |
1302 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
4 |
30½ |
32½ |
1372 |
31 |
|
BACK Patrick |
1213 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
4 |
27 |
29 |
1302 |
32 |
|
CHOPIN Christian |
1525 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
3½ |
36½ |
43 |
1415 |
33 |
|
SYS Emmanuel |
1525 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
3½ |
35 |
41½ |
1419 |
34 |
|
VICAINNE Jerome |
1628 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
3½ |
32 |
39 |
1320 |
35 |
|
LUCAS Jean |
1646 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
3½ |
31½ |
38½ |
1378 |
36 |
|
NGUYEN Gael |
1581 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
3½ |
31½ |
36½ |
1280 |
37 |
|
DANNE Jean-Pierre |
1210 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
3½ |
31 |
36½ |
1401 |
38 |
|
BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline |
1347 F |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
3½ |
30 |
35 |
1283 |
39 |
|
GAUDIN Roger |
1323 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
3½ |
29½ |
34½ |
1302 |
40 |
|
DESPIERRES Arthur |
1227 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3½ |
28½ |
30½ |
1224 |
41 |
|
ROLLAND Camille |
1138 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
3½ |
28 |
32 |
1181 |
42 |
|
LIBERATORE Marine |
1291 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
3 |
25½ |
27½ |
1256 |
43 |
|
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne |
1290 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
2 |
28 |
30½ |
1296 |
44 |
|
GIORGI Sylvie |
1399 E |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
26½ |
30 |
1020 |
45 |
|
DHENAIN Sebastien |
1151 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
2 |
24 |
26 |
915 |
46 |
|
LELEU Eric |
1049 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
1 |
27½ |
32 |
608 |
|