25e_Open_International_Selestat_OpenC Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4½ |
ZWECKER Hagen |
1229 F |
X - X |
SCHMALTZ Gerard |
1354 F |
4½ |
2 |
4 |
PIZZI Axel |
1335 F |
1 - 0 |
STRASSER Arevik |
1377 F |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
LAINEY Jean |
1332 F |
0 - 1 |
NORDET Alain |
1399 F |
4 |
4 |
3½ |
ESSLINGER Mathilde |
1390 F |
0 - 1 |
CAYROU Leonard |
1323 F |
4 |
5 |
3½ |
ONG Winael |
1229 F |
X - X |
MOULIE Patrick |
1491 F |
3½ |
6 |
3½ |
LORCH Stephan |
1371 F |
1 - 0 |
PIVAROT Danielle |
1330 F |
3½ |
7 |
3½ |
PARLAS Julie |
1242 F |
0 - 1 |
DELARBRE Paul |
1331 F |
3½ |
8 |
3½ |
KARM Nathan |
1251 F |
X - X |
MEROTTO Pierre |
1216 F |
3½ |
9 |
3 |
BELLAHCENE Jenna |
1237 F |
1 - 0 |
ROUILLON Philippe |
1360 N |
3 |
10 |
3 |
PIQUET Gael |
1358 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHOENENBERGER Noah |
1170 N |
3 |
11 |
3 |
KLUEPPEL Werner |
1330 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHUTZ Bastien |
1210 N |
3 |
12 |
3 |
GARRE Erin |
1144 F |
1 - 0 |
RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios |
1308 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
RAMAZANOV Deniz |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
MAZARD Paul |
1296 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
IINO JUBIN Enzo |
1282 F |
X - X |
IRRGANG Natascha |
1096 E |
3 |
15 |
2½ |
CAUSSE Gaspard |
1106 F |
X - X |
SIMON Gerard |
1418 F |
2½ |
16 |
2½ |
GARCIA Manuel |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
MOBASHER Anthony |
1100 F |
2½ |
17 |
2½ |
ZWECKER Simon |
1199 E |
X - X |
PFAFF Pascal |
1356 F |
2½ |
18 |
2½ |
JONET Gilbert |
1307 F |
X - X |
SOYEUX Gabriel |
1144 F |
2½ |
19 |
2½ |
MOBASHER Iliyas |
1012 F |
X - X |
METZLER Jean-Luc |
1277 F |
2½ |
20 |
2½ |
GUESNEROT Maurice |
1274 F |
1 - 0 |
MULLER-MOINGT Bastien |
1053 F |
2½ |
21 |
2½ |
LEFEBVRE Olga |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
HARTER Cyrille |
1049 F |
2½ |
22 |
2 |
ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert |
1160 F |
1 - 0 |
CANALES BALAVOINE Clara |
1040 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
MAZARD Alice |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
KUBESCH Mathis |
1119 F |
2 |
24 |
2 |
GE Charlene |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
MALINOWSKI Alexandra |
1109 F |
2 |
25 |
2 |
SCIBETTA Louis |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
MOBASHER Hugo |
1030 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
HEINRICH-GALEA Aude |
1020 N |
2 |
27 |
1½ |
DURET Maxence |
1420 N |
1 - 0 |
AVON Lilian |
1110 N |
1½ |
28 |
1½ |
SOYEUX Yoann |
1108 F |
1 - 0 |
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1133 F |
1½ |
29 |
1 |
PERRIN Sandrine |
1022 F |
0 - 1 |
LOSSEROY Patrick |
1043 F |
1½ |
30 |
1 |
DAEFFLER Aurelien |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
CHARDI Yanis |
1099 E |
1 |
100 |
1 |
GROSS Timothy |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
HAENEL Philippe |
1020 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
RAOUZAIOU Artemis |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
MAZARD Eloise |
1009 E |
1 |
33 |
½ |
CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
FERRERE Isabelle |
1050 N |
½ |
34 |
0 |
VUILLET Nathan |
1009 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|